Login
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games

Premier League
Premier League 2020/21

Champions League
Champions League 2020/21

1. Bundesliga
1. Bundesliga 2020/21

Europa League
Europa League 2020/21

UEFA Nations League
UEFA Nations League 2020/21

La Liga
La Liga 2020/21

Serie A
Serie A 2020/21

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. South America 2022

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2020/21

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2020/21

NFL
NFL 2020/21

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2020

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2019/20

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2020/21

Formula 1
Formula 1 2020

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2020/21

Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 2020/21

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2020/21

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2019/20

FA Cup
FA Cup 2020/21

African Nations Cham
African Nations Champ. 2020

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2020/21

2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga 2020/21

Argentine Primera Di
Argentine Primera División 2020

EFL League One
EFL League One 2020/21

Belgian First Divisi
Belgian First Division A 2020/21

Euroleague Basketbal
Euroleague Basketball 2020/21

Campeonato Brasileir
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 2020

Russian Premier Leag
Russian Premier League 2020/21

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2020

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2019/20

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2020/21

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2020/21

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2020/21

Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan 2020

CONCACAF Champions L
CONCACAF Champions League 2020

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2020/21

Super League
Super League 2020

Bulgarian A PFG
Bulgarian A PFG 2020/21

Turkish Süper Lig
Turkish Süper Lig 2020/21

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2020/21

Czech First League
Czech First League 2020/21

AFC Champions League
AFC Champions League 2020

Best of the Rest
Best of the Rest 2020/21

OFC Champions League
OFC Champions League 2020

Handball Champions L
Handball Champions League 2019/20

Grand Slam of Darts
Grand Slam of Darts 2020

Rugby Championship
Rugby Championship 2020

Liga MX
Liga MX 2020/21

Snooker UK Champions
Snooker UK Championship 2020

J1 League
J1 League 2020

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2020/21

English Premiership
English Premiership Rugby 2020/21

British Horse Races
British Horse Races 2020

Christmas Special
Christmas Special 2020

Northern Ireland Ope
Northern Ireland Open 2020

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2020

Top 14
Top 14 2020/21

Handball Champions L
Handball Champions League 2020/21

German Masters
German Masters 2021

US College Football
US College Football 2020/21

Mitre 10 Cup
Mitre 10 Cup 2020

European Women's Han
European Women's Handball Champ. 2020

US College Basketbal
US College Basketball 2020/21

PDC World Darts Cham
PDC World Darts Champ. 2021

Pro14
Pro14 2020/21

Big Bash League
Big Bash League 2020/21

Scottish Open
Scottish Open 2020

Super Rugby Unlocked
Super Rugby Unlocked 2020

European Rugby Champ
European Rugby Champions Cup 2020/21

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2020/21

NBA
NBA 2020/21

Upcoming prediction games (147)

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2020

World Grand Prix
World Grand Prix 2020/21

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2020/21

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2020/21

A-League
A-League 2020/21

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Africa 2022

NHL
NHL 2020/21

Liga MX
Liga MX 2020/21

European Women's Vol
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2021

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021

Australian Open / Me
Australian Open / Men's sin. 2021

Australian Open / Wo
Australian Open / Women's sin. 2021

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2021

Pakistan Super Leagu
Pakistan Super League 2021

Rugby Six Nations Ch
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2021

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2021

J1 League
J1 League 2021

Super Rugby AU
Super Rugby AU 2021

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021

Super Rugby Aotearoa
Super Rugby Aotearoa 2021

Miami Open
Miami Open 2021

Formula 1
Formula 1 2021

Indian Wells Masters
Indian Wells Masters 2021

Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan 2021

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Europe 2022

WGC Match Play Champ
WGC Match Play Championship 2021

World Pool Masters
World Pool Masters 2021

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2021

Major League Basebal
Major League Baseball 2021

Monte Carlo Masters
Monte Carlo Masters 2021

World Snooker Champi
World Snooker Championship 2021

World Men's Curling
World Men's Curling Champ. 2021

World Women's Curlin
World Women's Curling Champ. 2021

Madrid Open / Men's
Madrid Open / Men's Singles 2021

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021

Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia 2021

European Swimming Ch
European Swimming Champ. 2020

FIFA U-20 World Cup
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2021

Copa América
Copa América 2020

EURO
EURO 2021

UEFA European U-21 C
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2021

European Darts Match
European Darts Matchplay 2021

Tour de France
Tour de France 2021

Wimbledon / Men's si
Wimbledon / Men's singles 2021

Wimbledon / Women's
Wimbledon / Women's singles 2021

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2021

Gold Cup
Gold Cup 2021

Women's EURO
Women's EURO 2021

Men's World Water Po
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021

Golf British Open
Golf British Open 2020

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2021

Olympic Men's Basket
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Bask
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Water
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Handba
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Hand
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Hockey
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Hock
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Volley
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Voll
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Footba
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Foot
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2021

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2021

German Darts Grand P
German Darts Grand Prix 2021

Austrian Darts Open
Austrian Darts Open 2021

ECB One-Day Tourname
ECB One-Day Tournament 2021

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2021

European Darts Open
European Darts Open 2021

Canada Masters / Men
Canada Masters / Men's Singles 2021

Vuelta a España
Vuelta a España 2021

AfroBasket
AfroBasket 2021

Basketball Asia Cham
Basketball Asia Champ. 2021

Men's EuroHockey Nat
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2021

Women's EuroHockey N
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2021

Premier League
Premier League 2021/22

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2021/22

EFL League One
EFL League One 2021/22

1. Bundesliga
1. Bundesliga 2021/22

2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga 2021/22

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2021/22

La Liga
La Liga 2021/22

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2021/22

Serie A
Serie A 2020/21

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2021/22

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2021/22

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2021/22

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2021/22

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2021/22

Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 2021/22

FIBA 3x3 World Cup /
FIBA 3x3 World Cup / Men 2021

FIFA U-17 World Cup
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2021

Champions Hockey Lea
Champions Hockey League 2021/22

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2021/22

Belgian First Divisi
Belgian First Division A 2021/22

EuroBasket
EuroBasket 2021

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Asia 2022

Hungarian Darts Open
Hungarian Darts Open 2020

German Darts Open
German Darts Open 2020

Dutch Darts Champion
Dutch Darts Championship 2021

Ryder Cup
Ryder Cup 2021

Gibraltar Darts Trop
Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2020

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2021

Tennis Shanghai Mast
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2021

Czech Darts Open
Czech Darts Open 202x

FA Cup
FA Cup 2021/22

Rugby League World C
Rugby League World Cup 2021

World Women's Handba
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2021/22

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2022

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2021

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2022

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2022

Men's European Water
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2022

Super Rugby
Super Rugby 2022

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2022

Olympic Ice Hockey T
Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2022

Olympic Men's Curlin
Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2022

Olympic Women's Curl
Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2022

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022

World Cup
World Cup 2022

Volleyball Women's W
Volleyball Women's World Champ. 2022

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2022

Commonwealth Games
Commonwealth Games 2022

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2022

Volleyball Men's Wor
Volleyball Men's World Champ. 2022

Women's Basketball W
Women's Basketball World Cup 2022

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2022

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023

Asian Cup
Asian Cup 2023

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2023

Cricket World Cup
Cricket World Cup 2023

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2023

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2023

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2023

FIFA Women's World C
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023

American Football Wo
American Football World Champ. 2023

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2023

Basketball World Cup
Basketball World Cup 2023

Rugby World Cup
Rugby World Cup 2023

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2024

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2024

EURO
EURO 2024

EURO Qualification
EURO Qualification 2024

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2024
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

Tennis US Open / Men's singles 2020
Fixtures & Results

Round 1
Aug 31 • 17:00Juan Ignacio Londero - Evgeny Donskoy3:0
Aug 31 • 17:00Pablo Andújar - Borna Ćorić0:3
Aug 31 • 17:00Dušan Lajović - Egor Gerasimov1:3
Aug 31 • 17:00Stefano Travaglia - Jordan Thompson1:3
Aug 31 • 17:00Diego Schwartzman - Cameron Norrie2:3
Aug 31 • 17:00Jason Jung - Federico Coria2:2
Aug 31 • 17:00Alejandro Davidovich Fokina - Dennis Novak3:2
Aug 31 • 18:55Denis Shapovalov - Sebastian Korda3:1
Aug 31 • 19:25Adrian Mannarino - Lorenzo Sonego3:1
Aug 31 • 19:30Kevin Anderson - Alexander Zverev1:3
Aug 31 • 19:45Pablo Carreño Busta - Yasutaka Uchiyama3:2
Aug 31 • 19:45Jack Sock - Pablo Cuevas3:2
Aug 31 • 20:00Mitchell Krueger - Pedro Sousa3:1
Aug 31 • 20:00Mohamed Safwat - Gilles Simon0:3
Aug 31 • 20:00Peter Gojowczyk - Hubert Hurkacz0:3
Aug 31 • 20:20Stefanos Tsitsipas - Albert Ramos-Viñolas3:0
Aug 31 • 20:25Paolo Lorenzi - Brandon Nakashima0:3
Aug 31 • 21:00Maxime Cressy - Jozef Kovalík3:1
Aug 31 • 21:15Dominik Koepfer - Taylor Harry Fritz1:3
Aug 31 • 21:30Federico Gaio - Ričardas Berankis1:3
Aug 31 • 21:30Filip Krajinović - Mikael Ymer3:0
Aug 31 • 21:30Ulises Blanch - Cristian Garín2:3
Aug 31 • 22:00Kyle Edmund - Alexander Bublik3:1
Aug 31 • 22:00Thai-Son Kwiatkowski - Kwon Soon-woo1:3
Aug 31 • 22:00Marcos Giron - Marc Polmans3:2
Aug 31 • 22:00Attila Balazs - Mikhail Kukushkin0:3
Aug 31 • 22:45Steve Johnson - John Isner3:2
Aug 31 • 23:00João Sousa - Michael Mmoh1:3
Aug 31 • 23:00Pedro Martínez - Jan-Lennard Struff0:3
Aug 31 • 23:00Lloyd Harris - Marco Cecchinato3:0
Aug 31 • 23:00Reilly Opelka - David Goffin1:3
Sep 01 • 01:00Novak Djokovic - Damir Džumhur3:0
Sep 01 • 17:00Emil Ruusuvuori - Aljaž Bedene3:2
Sep 01 • 17:00Mackenzie McDonald - Casper Ruud2:3
Sep 01 • 17:00Andrey Kuznetsov - Sam Querrey3:0
Sep 01 • 17:00Jannik Sinner - Karen Khachanov2:3
Sep 01 • 17:00Sumit Nagal - Bradley Klahn3:1
Sep 01 • 18:00Taro Daniel - Gregoire Barrere1:3
Sep 01 • 18:00Jérémy Chardy - Andrey Rublev0:3
Sep 01 • 18:00Vasek Pospisil - Philipp Kohlschreiber3:0
Sep 01 • 18:00Felix Auger Aliassime - Thiago Moura Monteiro3:1
Sep 01 • 18:00Andy Murray - Yoshihito Nishioka3:2
Sep 01 • 18:00Marin Čilić - Denis Kudla3:2
Sep 01 • 18:00Norbert Gombos - Radu Albot3:0
Sep 01 • 18:00Jaume Munar - Dominic Thiem0:2
Sep 01 • 19:00Guido Pella - Jeffrey John Wolf1:3
Sep 01 • 19:00Feliciano López - Roberto Carballés Baena1:3
Sep 01 • 19:00Christopher O'Connell - Laslo Djere3:1
Sep 01 • 19:00Roberto Bautista-Agut - Tennys Sandgren3:0
Sep 01 • 19:00Leonardo Mayer - Milos Raonic0:3
Sep 01 • 19:00Corentin Moutet - Jiří Veselý3:0
Sep 01 • 19:00Thiago Seyboth Wild - Daniel Evans0:3
Sep 01 • 20:00Salvatore Caruso - James Duckworth3:1
Sep 01 • 20:00Márton Fucsovics - Hugo Dellien3:0
Sep 01 • 20:00Gianluca Mager - Miomir Kecmanovic2:3
Sep 01 • 20:00Alex De Minaur - Andrej Martin3:0
Sep 01 • 20:00Ivo Karlović - Richard Gasquet0:3
Sep 01 • 21:00Matteo Berrettini - Go Soeda3:0
Sep 01 • 21:00Yuichi Sugita - Ugo Humbert0:3
Sep 01 • 21:00Frances Tiafoe - Andreas Seppi3:1
Sep 01 • 21:00John Millman - Nikoloz Basilashvili3:0
Sep 02 • 00:00Grigor Dimitrov - Tommy Paul3:0
Sep 02 • 00:45Ernesto Escobedo - Kamil Majchrzak0:0
Sep 02 • 02:00Federico Delbonis - Daniil Medvedev0:3
Round 2
Sep 02 • 17:00Filip Krajinović - Marcos Giron3:0
Sep 02 • 18:30Lloyd Harris - David Goffin1:3
Sep 02 • 18:30Egor Gerasimov - Jordan Thompson1:3
Sep 02 • 18:30Mikhail Kukushkin - Cristian Garín3:2
Sep 02 • 18:30Alejandro Davidovich Fokina - Hubert Hurkacz3:1
Sep 02 • 18:30Brandon Nakashima - Alexander Zverev1:3
Sep 02 • 19:40Novak Djokovic - Kyle Edmund3:1
Sep 02 • 20:15Michael Mmoh - Jan-Lennard Struff0:3
Sep 02 • 20:15Adrian Mannarino - Jack Sock3:0
Sep 02 • 21:20Cameron Norrie - Federico Coria3:0
Sep 02 • 21:45Juan Ignacio Londero - Borna Ćorić2:3
Sep 02 • 22:15Pablo Carreño Busta - Mitchell Krueger3:0
Sep 02 • 22:15Gilles Simon - Taylor Harry Fritz0:3
Sep 02 • 23:40Ričardas Berankis - Steve Johnson3:1
Sep 03 • 00:00Denis Shapovalov - Kwon Soon-woo3:1
Sep 03 • 02:30Stefanos Tsitsipas - Maxime Cressy3:0
Sep 03 • 17:00Roberto Bautista-Agut - Miomir Kecmanovic3:1
Sep 03 • 17:00Alex De Minaur - Richard Gasquet3:1
Sep 03 • 17:00Andrey Kuznetsov - Karen Khachanov0:3
Sep 03 • 18:30Marin Čilić - Norbert Gombos3:1
Sep 03 • 18:50Gregoire Barrere - Andrey Rublev0:3
Sep 03 • 18:55Ernesto Escobedo - Salvatore Caruso1:3
Sep 03 • 19:05Emil Ruusuvuori - Casper Ruud0:2
Sep 03 • 19:25Vasek Pospisil - Milos Raonic3:1
Sep 03 • 19:55Sumit Nagal - Dominic Thiem0:3
Sep 03 • 20:00Jeffrey John Wolf - Roberto Carballés Baena3:0
Sep 03 • 20:10Grigor Dimitrov - Márton Fucsovics2:3
Sep 03 • 20:30Frances Tiafoe - John Millman3:2
Sep 03 • 20:55Matteo Berrettini - Ugo Humbert3:0
Sep 03 • 21:05Corentin Moutet - Daniel Evans3:1
Sep 04 • 00:00Christopher O'Connell - Daniil Medvedev0:3
Sep 04 • 02:30Felix Auger Aliassime - Andy Murray3:0
Round 3
Sep 04 • 17:00Cameron Norrie - Alejandro Davidovich Fokina1:3
Sep 04 • 18:30Filip Krajinović - David Goffin0:3
Sep 04 • 19:30Denis Shapovalov - Taylor Harry Fritz3:2
Sep 04 • 20:00Pablo Carreño Busta - Ričardas Berankis3:0
Sep 04 • 20:00Adrian Mannarino - Alexander Zverev1:3
Sep 04 • 20:30Jordan Thompson - Mikhail Kukushkin3:0
Sep 04 • 22:00Stefanos Tsitsipas - Borna Ćorić2:3
Sep 05 • 01:00Novak Djokovic - Jan-Lennard Struff3:0
Sep 05 • 17:00Salvatore Caruso - Andrey Rublev0:3
Sep 05 • 18:00Jeffrey John Wolf - Daniil Medvedev0:3
Sep 05 • 18:30Matteo Berrettini - Casper Ruud3:0
Sep 05 • 18:30Roberto Bautista-Agut - Vasek Pospisil2:3
Sep 05 • 18:50Alex De Minaur - Karen Khachanov3:2
Sep 05 • 21:45Márton Fucsovics - Frances Tiafoe0:3
Sep 05 • 22:00Felix Auger Aliassime - Corentin Moutet3:0
Sep 06 • 02:30Marin Čilić - Dominic Thiem1:3
Round 4
Sep 06 • 18:30Alejandro Davidovich Fokina - Alexander Zverev0:3
Sep 06 • 20:00Novak Djokovic - Pablo Carreño Busta0:0
Sep 06 • 23:35Borna Ćorić - Jordan Thompson3:0
Sep 07 • 01:00Denis Shapovalov - David Goffin3:1
Sep 07 • 17:00Vasek Pospisil - Alex De Minaur0:3
Sep 07 • 20:00Felix Auger Aliassime - Dominic Thiem0:3
Sep 07 • 20:30Matteo Berrettini - Andrey Rublev1:3
Sep 08 • 01:00Frances Tiafoe - Daniil Medvedev0:3
Quarter finals
Sep 08 • 19:30Borna Ćorić - Alexander Zverev1:3
Sep 09 • 02:30Pablo Carreño Busta - Denis Shapovalov3:2
Sep 09 • 19:30Andrey Rublev - Daniil Medvedev0:3
Sep 10 • 02:30Alex De Minaur - Dominic Thiem0:3
Semi finals
Sep 11 • 22:00Pablo Carreño Busta - Alexander Zverev2:3
Sep 12 • 00:00Daniil Medvedev - Dominic Thiem0:3
Final
Sep 13 • 22:00Alexander Zverev - Dominic Thiem2:3
Season:
Round 1
August 31 - September 02
Round 2
September 02 - September 04
Round 3
September 04 - September 06
Round 4
September 06 - September 08
Quarter finals
September 08 - September 10
Semi finals
September 11 - September 12
Final
September 13