Login
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games

Champions League
Champions League 2019/20

Europa League
Europa League 2019/20

Rugby Six Nations Ch
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2020

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2020

Formula 1
Formula 1 2020

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2019/20

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2019/20

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2020/21

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2019/20

Premier League
Premier League 2020/21

NBA
NBA 2019/20

Best of the Rest
Best of the Rest 2019/20

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. South America 2022

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2020/21

African Nations Cham
African Nations Champ. 2020

Premier League Darts
Premier League Darts 2020

MLS
MLS 2020

1. Bundesliga
1. Bundesliga 2020/21

NHL
NHL 2019/20

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2019/20

Russian Premier Leag
Russian Premier League 2020/21

A-League
A-League 2019/20

Belgian First Divisi
Belgian First Division A 2020/21

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2020

Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan 2020

Campeonato Brasileir
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 2020

CONCACAF Champions L
CONCACAF Champions League 2020

World Snooker Champi
World Snooker Championship 2020

Super League
Super League 2020

Bulgarian A PFG
Bulgarian A PFG 2020/21

European Rugby Champ
European Rugby Champions Cup 2019/20

Faroe Islands Premie
Faroe Islands Premier League 2020

AFC Champions League
AFC Champions League 2020

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2020/21

K League 1
K League 1 2020

English Premiership
English Premiership Rugby 2019/20

Major League Basebal
Major League Baseball 2020

EFL League One
EFL League One 2020/21

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2020/21

OFC Champions League
OFC Champions League 2020

Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 2020/21

Pro14
Pro14 2019/20

Handball Champions L
Handball Champions League 2019/20

J1 League
J1 League 2020

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2020/21

British Horse Races
British Horse Races 2020

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2020

Liga MX
Liga MX 2020/21

Super Rugby AU
Super Rugby AU 2020

2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga 2020/21

Rugby League Challen
Rugby League Challenge Cup 2020

Super Rugby Aotearoa
Super Rugby Aotearoa 2020

Volleyball Champions
Volleyball Champions League 2019/20

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2020/21

Czech First League
Czech First League 2020/21

Indian Premier Leagu
Indian Premier League 2020

NRL
NRL 2020

Tour de Pologne
Tour de Pologne 2020

World Sport Highligh
World Sport Highlights 2020

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2020/21

AFL
AFL 2020

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2020/21

Pakistan Super Leagu
Pakistan Super League 2020

US Masters
US Masters 2020

PGA Championship
PGA Championship 2020

Cincinnati Masters /
Cincinnati Masters / Men's Singles 2020

Cincinnati Masters /
Cincinnati Masters / Women's Singles 2020

Critérium du Dauphi
Critérium du Dauphiné 2020

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020

Tour de France
Tour de France 2020

Caribbean Premier Le
Caribbean Premier League 2020

Golf US Open
Golf US Open 2020

Upcoming prediction games (136)

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2020

ECB T20 Cup
ECB T20 Cup 2020

Tennis US Open / Men
Tennis US Open / Men's sin. 2020

Tennis US Open / Wom
Tennis US Open / Women's sin. 2020

FIBA 3x3 World Cup /
FIBA 3x3 World Cup / Men 2020

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2020/21

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2020/21

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2020/21

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Asia 2020

UEFA Nations League
UEFA Nations League 2020/21

Hungarian Darts Open
Hungarian Darts Open 2020

NFL
NFL 2020/21

Mitre 10 Cup
Mitre 10 Cup 2020

German Darts Open
German Darts Open 2020

La Liga
La Liga 2020/21

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2020/21

Turkish Süper Lig
Turkish Süper Lig 2020/21

Handball Champions L
Handball Champions League 2020/21

Serie A
Serie A 2020/21

French Open / Men's
French Open / Men's singles 2020

French Open / Women'
French Open / Women's sin. 2020

Champions League
Champions League 2020/21

Ryder Cup
Ryder Cup 2021

Gibraltar Darts Trop
Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2020

Euroleague Basketbal
Euroleague Basketball 2020/21

Europa League
Europa League 2020/21

Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia 2020

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Africa 2022

Tennis Shanghai Mast
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2020

Czech Darts Open
Czech Darts Open 2020

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2020

Vuelta a España
Vuelta a España 2020

FA Cup
FA Cup 2020/21

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2020/21

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2020/21

Paris Masters
Paris Masters 2020

European Women's Han
European Women's Handball Champ. 2020

Indian Wells Masters
Indian Wells Masters 2020

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Europe 2022

European Women's Vol
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2021

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021

Super Rugby
Super Rugby 2021

Rugby Six Nations Ch
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2021

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2021

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021

Miami Open
Miami Open 2021

WGC Match Play Champ
WGC Match Play Championship 2021

World Pool Masters
World Pool Masters 2021

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2021

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2021

Monte Carlo Masters
Monte Carlo Masters 2021

World Men's Curling
World Men's Curling Champ. 2021

World Women's Curlin
World Women's Curling Champ. 2021

Madrid Open / Men's
Madrid Open / Men's Singles 2021

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021

European Swimming Ch
European Swimming Champ. 2020

Rome Masters
Rome Masters 2021

FIFA U-20 World Cup
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2021

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2021

Copa América
Copa América 2020

EURO
EURO 2021

UEFA European U-21 C
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2021

European Darts Match
European Darts Matchplay 2021

Wimbledon / Men's si
Wimbledon / Men's singles 2021

Wimbledon / Women's
Wimbledon / Women's singles 2021

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2021

Gold Cup
Gold Cup 2021

German Darts Champio
German Darts Championship 2021

Women's EURO
Women's EURO 2021

Men's World Water Po
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021

Golf British Open
Golf British Open 2020

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2021

Olympic Men's Basket
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Bask
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Water
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Handba
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Hand
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Hockey
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Hock
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Volley
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Voll
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Footba
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Foot
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2021

International Darts
International Darts Open 2021

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2021

German Darts Grand P
German Darts Grand Prix 2021

European Darts Grand
European Darts Grand Prix 2021

Austrian Darts Open
Austrian Darts Open 2021

ECB One-Day Tourname
ECB One-Day Tournament 2021

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2021

European Darts Open
European Darts Open 2021

Canada Masters / Men
Canada Masters / Men's Singles 2021

AfroBasket
AfroBasket 2021

Men's EuroHockey Nat
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2021

Women's EuroHockey N
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2021

FIFA U-17 World Cup
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2021

EuroBasket
EuroBasket 2021

Dutch Darts Champion
Dutch Darts Championship 2021

Rugby League World C
Rugby League World Cup 2021

World Women's Handba
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2022

Women's Basketball W
Women's Basketball World Cup 2022

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2022

Men's European Water
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2022

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2022

Olympic Ice Hockey T
Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2022

Olympic Men's Curlin
Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2022

Olympic Women's Curl
Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2022

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022

World Cup
World Cup 2022

Volleyball Women's W
Volleyball Women's World Champ. 2022

Commonwealth Games
Commonwealth Games 2022

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2022

Volleyball Men's Wor
Volleyball Men's World Champ. 2022

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023

Asian Cup
Asian Cup 2023

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2023

Cricket World Cup
Cricket World Cup 2023

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2023

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2023

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2023

FIFA Women's World C
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023

American Football Wo
American Football World Champ. 2023

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2023

Basketball World Cup
Basketball World Cup 2023

Rugby World Cup
Rugby World Cup 2023

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2024

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2024

EURO
EURO 2024

EURO Qualification
EURO Qualification 2024

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2024
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

NRL 2020
Fixtures & Results

Gameweek #1
Mar 12 • 10:05Parramatta Eels - Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs8:2
Mar 13 • 08:00Canberra Raiders - Gold Coast Titans24:6
Mar 13 • 10:05North Queensland Cowboys - Brisbane Broncos21:28
Mar 14 • 05:00Newcastle Knights - New Zealand Warriors20:0
Mar 14 • 07:30South Sydney Rabbitohs - Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks22:18
Mar 14 • 09:35Penrith Panthers - Sydney Roosters20:14
Mar 15 • 06:05Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles - Melbourne Storm4:18
Mar 15 • 08:15St. George Illawarra Dragons - Wests Tigers14:24
Gameweek #2
Mar 19 • 10:05Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs - North Queensland Cowboys16:24
Mar 20 • 08:00St. George Illawarra Dragons - Penrith Panthers28:32
Mar 20 • 10:05Brisbane Broncos - South Sydney Rabbitohs22:18
Mar 21 • 05:00New Zealand Warriors - Canberra Raiders6:20
Mar 21 • 07:30Sydney Roosters - Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles8:9
Mar 21 • 09:35Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks - Melbourne Storm10:12
Mar 22 • 06:05Wests Tigers - Newcastle Knights24:42
Mar 22 • 08:15Gold Coast Titans - Parramatta Eels6:46
Gameweek #3
May 28 • 11:50Brisbane Broncos - Parramatta Eels6:34
May 29 • 10:00North Queensland Cowboys - Gold Coast Titans36:6
May 29 • 11:55Sydney Roosters - South Sydney Rabbitohs28:12
May 30 • 07:00New Zealand Warriors - St. George Illawarra Dragons18:0
May 30 • 09:30Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks - Wests Tigers16:28
May 30 • 11:35Melbourne Storm - Canberra Raiders6:22
May 31 • 08:05Penrith Panthers - Newcastle Knights14:14
May 31 • 10:30Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles - Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs32:6
Gameweek #4
Jun 04 • 11:50Brisbane Broncos - Sydney Roosters0:59
Jun 05 • 10:00Penrith Panthers - New Zealand Warriors26:0
Jun 05 • 11:50Melbourne Storm - South Sydney Rabbitohs22:8
Jun 06 • 09:30Parramatta Eels - Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles19:16
Jun 06 • 11:35North Queensland Cowboys - Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks16:26
Jun 07 • 08:05Canberra Raiders - Newcastle Knights18:34
Jun 07 • 10:30Gold Coast Titans - Wests Tigers28:23
Jun 08 • 08:05Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs - St. George Illawarra Dragons22:2
Gameweek #5
Jun 11 • 11:50Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles - Brisbane Broncos20:18
Jun 12 • 10:00New Zealand Warriors - North Queensland Cowboys37:26
Jun 12 • 11:55Parramatta Eels - Penrith Panthers16:10
Jun 13 • 07:00South Sydney Rabbitohs - Gold Coast Titans32:12
Jun 13 • 09:30Newcastle Knights - Melbourne Storm12:26
Jun 13 • 11:35Wests Tigers - Canberra Raiders6:14
Jun 14 • 10:30St. George Illawarra Dragons - Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks30:16
Jun 15 • 11:00Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs - Sydney Roosters6:42
Gameweek #6
Jun 18 • 11:50Newcastle Knights - Brisbane Broncos27:6
Jun 19 • 10:00South Sydney Rabbitohs - New Zealand Warriors40:12
Jun 19 • 11:55Penrith Panthers - Melbourne Storm21:14
Jun 20 • 07:00Gold Coast Titans - St. George Illawarra Dragons8:20
Jun 20 • 09:30Wests Tigers - North Queensland Cowboys36:20
Jun 20 • 11:35Sydney Roosters - Parramatta Eels24:10
Jun 21 • 08:05Canberra Raiders - Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles6:14
Jun 21 • 10:30Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks - Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs20:18
Gameweek #7
Jun 25 • 11:50Penrith Panthers - South Sydney Rabbitohs20:12
Jun 26 • 10:00Melbourne Storm - New Zealand Warriors50:6
Jun 26 • 11:55Sydney Roosters - St. George Illawarra Dragons26:12
Jun 27 • 07:00North Queensland Cowboys - Newcastle Knights32:20
Jun 27 • 09:30Brisbane Broncos - Gold Coast Titans12:30
Jun 27 • 11:35Parramatta Eels - Canberra Raiders25:24
Jun 28 • 08:05Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles - Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks22:40
Jun 28 • 10:30Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs - Wests Tigers6:34
Gameweek #8
Jul 02 • 11:50Melbourne Storm - Sydney Roosters27:25
Jul 03 • 10:00Canberra Raiders - St. George Illawarra Dragons22:16
Jul 03 • 11:55Parramatta Eels - North Queensland Cowboys42:4
Jul 04 • 07:00Gold Coast Titans - Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks10:40
Jul 04 • 09:30New Zealand Warriors - Brisbane Broncos26:16
Jul 04 • 11:35Wests Tigers - Penrith Panthers12:19
Jul 05 • 08:05Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles - Newcastle Knights12:14
Jul 05 • 10:30Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs - South Sydney Rabbitohs10:26
Gameweek #9
Jul 09 • 11:50North Queensland Cowboys - Sydney Roosters16:42
Jul 10 • 10:00Gold Coast Titans - New Zealand Warriors16:12
Jul 10 • 11:55South Sydney Rabbitohs - Wests Tigers18:10
Jul 11 • 07:00Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks - Penrith Panthers24:56
Jul 11 • 09:30Brisbane Broncos - Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs26:8
Jul 11 • 11:35Canberra Raiders - Melbourne Storm14:20
Jul 12 • 08:05Newcastle Knights - Parramatta Eels4:10
Jul 12 • 10:30St. George Illawarra Dragons - Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles34:4
Gameweek #10
Jul 16 • 11:50Sydney Roosters - Canberra Raiders20:24
Jul 17 • 10:00Melbourne Storm - Gold Coast Titans42:6
Jul 17 • 11:55Wests Tigers - Brisbane Broncos48:0
Jul 18 • 07:00St. George Illawarra Dragons - Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs28:22
Jul 18 • 09:30South Sydney Rabbitohs - Newcastle Knights18:20
Jul 18 • 11:35Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles - Parramatta Eels22:18
Jul 19 • 06:00New Zealand Warriors - Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks10:46
Jul 19 • 08:05Penrith Panthers - North Queensland Cowboys22:10
Gameweek #11
Jul 23 • 11:50Parramatta Eels - Wests Tigers26:16
Jul 24 • 10:00North Queensland Cowboys - Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles12:24
Jul 24 • 11:55Brisbane Broncos - Melbourne Storm8:46
Jul 25 • 07:00New Zealand Warriors - Sydney Roosters10:18
Jul 25 • 09:30Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks - St. George Illawarra Dragons28:24
Jul 25 • 11:35Canberra Raiders - South Sydney Rabbitohs18:12
Jul 26 • 06:00Newcastle Knights - Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs12:18
Jul 26 • 08:05Gold Coast Titans - Penrith Panthers14:22
Gameweek #12
Jul 30 • 11:50St. George Illawarra Dragons - South Sydney Rabbitohs24:32
Jul 31 • 10:00Wests Tigers - New Zealand Warriors20:26
Jul 31 • 11:55Brisbane Broncos - Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks26:36
Aug 01 • 07:00Sydney Roosters - Gold Coast Titans18:12
Aug 01 • 09:30North Queensland Cowboys - Canberra Raiders12:14
Aug 01 • 11:35Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles - Penrith Panthers12:42
Aug 02 • 06:00Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs - Parramatta Eels16:18
Aug 02 • 08:05Melbourne Storm - Newcastle Knights26:16
Gameweek #13
Aug 06 • 11:50St. George Illawarra Dragons - Sydney Roosters16:24
Aug 07 • 10:00Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles - New Zealand Warriors22:26
Aug 07 • 11:55South Sydney Rabbitohs - Brisbane Broncos28:10
Aug 08 • 07:00Melbourne Storm - Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs41:10
Aug 08 • 09:30Newcastle Knights - Wests Tigers44:4
Aug 08 • 11:35Penrith Panthers - Canberra Raiders28:12
Aug 09 • 06:00Gold Coast Titans - North Queensland Cowboys30:10
Aug 09 • 08:05Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks - Parramatta Eels12:14
Gameweek #14
Aug 13 • 11:50Sydney Roosters - Melbourne Storm
Aug 14 • 10:00New Zealand Warriors - Penrith Panthers
Aug 14 • 11:55Parramatta Eels - St. George Illawarra Dragons
Aug 15 • 07:00Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks - Gold Coast Titans
Aug 15 • 09:30North Queensland Cowboys - South Sydney Rabbitohs
Aug 15 • 11:35Canberra Raiders - Brisbane Broncos
Aug 16 • 08:05Wests Tigers - Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
Aug 16 • 10:30Newcastle Knights - Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles
Gameweek #15
Aug 20 • 11:50Parramatta Eels - Melbourne Storm
Aug 21 • 10:00Penrith Panthers - Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks
Aug 21 • 11:55Brisbane Broncos - St. George Illawarra Dragons
Aug 22 • 07:00Gold Coast Titans - Canberra Raiders
Aug 22 • 09:30Wests Tigers - Sydney Roosters
Aug 22 • 11:35South Sydney Rabbitohs - Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles
Aug 23 • 06:00Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs - New Zealand Warriors
Aug 23 • 08:05Newcastle Knights - North Queensland Cowboys
Gameweek #16
Aug 27 • 11:50Parramatta Eels - South Sydney Rabbitohs
Aug 28 • 10:00St. George Illawarra Dragons - Gold Coast Titans
Aug 28 • 11:55Sydney Roosters - Brisbane Broncos
Aug 29 • 07:00New Zealand Warriors - Newcastle Knights
Aug 29 • 09:30Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks - North Queensland Cowboys
Aug 29 • 11:35Penrith Panthers - Wests Tigers
Aug 30 • 08:05Melbourne Storm - Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles
Aug 30 • 10:30Canberra Raiders - Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
Gameweek #17
Sep 03 • 11:50Brisbane Broncos - Penrith Panthers
Sep 04 • 10:00Newcastle Knights - Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks
Sep 04 • 11:55South Sydney Rabbitohs - Melbourne Storm
Sep 05 • 07:00Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs - Gold Coast Titans
Sep 05 • 09:30Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles - Wests Tigers
Sep 05 • 11:35Canberra Raiders - Sydney Roosters
Sep 06 • 08:05New Zealand Warriors - Parramatta Eels
Sep 06 • 10:30North Queensland Cowboys - St. George Illawarra Dragons
Gameweek #18
Sep 10 • 11:50Wests Tigers - South Sydney Rabbitohs
Sep 11 • 10:00Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs - Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles
Sep 11 • 11:55Penrith Panthers - Parramatta Eels
Sep 12 • 07:00St. George Illawarra Dragons - Canberra Raiders
Sep 12 • 09:30Gold Coast Titans - Brisbane Broncos
Sep 12 • 11:35Sydney Roosters - Newcastle Knights
Sep 13 • 08:05Melbourne Storm - North Queensland Cowboys
Sep 13 • 10:30Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks - New Zealand Warriors
Gameweek #19
Sep 17 • 11:50South Sydney Rabbitohs - Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
Sep 18 • 10:00North Queensland Cowboys - Penrith Panthers
Sep 18 • 11:55Parramatta Eels - Brisbane Broncos
Sep 19 • 07:00Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles - Gold Coast Titans
Sep 19 • 09:30Melbourne Storm - Wests Tigers
Sep 19 • 11:35Sydney Roosters - Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks
Sep 20 • 06:00Canberra Raiders - New Zealand Warriors
Sep 20 • 08:05Newcastle Knights - St. George Illawarra Dragons
Gameweek #20
Sep 24 • 11:50Brisbane Broncos - North Queensland Cowboys
Sep 25 • 10:00Gold Coast Titans - Newcastle Knights
Sep 25 • 11:55South Sydney Rabbitohs - Sydney Roosters
Sep 26 • 07:00Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs - Penrith Panthers
Sep 26 • 09:30Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks - Canberra Raiders
Sep 26 • 11:35Wests Tigers - Parramatta Eels
Sep 27 • 06:00New Zealand Warriors - Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles
Sep 27 • 08:05St. George Illawarra Dragons - Melbourne Storm
Qualifying finals
Oct 02 • 07:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Oct 02 • 07:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Oct 02 • 07:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Oct 02 • 07:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Semi finals
Oct 10 • 07:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Oct 10 • 07:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Preliminary finals
Oct 17 • 08:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Oct 17 • 08:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Grand final
Oct 25 • 10:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Season:
Gameweek #1
March 12 - March 15
Gameweek #2
March 19 - March 22
Gameweek #3
May 28 - May 31
Gameweek #4
June 04 - June 08
Gameweek #5
June 11 - June 15
Gameweek #6
June 18 - June 21
Gameweek #7
June 25 - June 28
Gameweek #8
July 02 - July 05
Gameweek #9
July 09 - July 12
Gameweek #10
July 16 - July 19
Gameweek #11
July 23 - July 26
Gameweek #12
July 30 - August 02
Gameweek #13
August 06 - August 09
Gameweek #14
August 13 - August 16
Gameweek #15
August 20 - August 23
Gameweek #16
August 27 - August 30
Gameweek #17
September 03 - September 06
Gameweek #18
September 10 - September 13
Gameweek #19
September 17 - September 20
Gameweek #20
September 24 - September 27
Qualifying finals
October 02
Semi finals
October 10
Preliminary finals
October 17
Grand final
October 25