Login
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games

UEFA Nations League
UEFA Nations League 2022/23

Premier League
Premier League 2022/23

Champions League
Champions League 2022/23

Formula 1
Formula 1 2022

Europa League
Europa League 2022/23

1. Bundesliga
1. Bundesliga 2022/23

Argentine Primera Di
Argentine Primera División 2022

Europa Conference Le
Europa Conference League 2022/23

Women's EURO
Women's EURO 2022

Serie A
Serie A 2022/23

Wimbledon / Men's si
Wimbledon / Men's singles 2022

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2022

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2022

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2022/23

La Liga
La Liga 2022/23

Wimbledon / Women's
Wimbledon / Women's singles 2022

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2022/23

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2022

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2021/22

Campeonato Brasileir
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 2022

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2022/23

Best of the Rest
Best of the Rest 2021/22

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2022/23

Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan 2022

MLS
MLS 2022

Eliteserien
Eliteserien 2022

EFL League One
EFL League One 2022/23

2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga 2022/23

NHL
NHL 2021/22

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2022/23

AFC Champions League
AFC Champions League 2022

Liga MX
Liga MX 2022/23

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2022/23

Women's Hockey World
Women's Hockey World Cup 2022

Men's World Water Po
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2022

OFC Champions League
OFC Champions League 2022

Tour de France
Tour de France 2022

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2022

Liga Portugal
Liga Portugal 2022/23

European Darts Match
European Darts Matchplay 2022

Super League
Super League 2022

British Horse Races
British Horse Races 2022

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2022/23

European League of F
European League of Football 2022

J1 League
J1 League 2022

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2022/23

MotoGP World Champio
MotoGP World Championship 2022

NRL
NRL 2022

Croatian Prva liga
Croatian Prva liga 2022/23

Belgian First Divisi
Belgian First Division A 2022/23

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2022/23

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2022

ECB T20 Cup
ECB T20 Cup 2022

AFL
AFL 2022

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2022/23

FIBA 3x3 World Cup /
FIBA 3x3 World Cup / Men 2022

Top 14
Top 14 2021/22

Bulgarian A PFG
Bulgarian A PFG 2022/23

Turkish Süper Lig
Turkish Süper Lig 2022/23

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2022/23

Darts World Matchpla
Darts World Matchplay 2022

Major League Basebal
Major League Baseball 2022

Basketball Asia Cham
Basketball Asia Champ. 2022

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2022

Speedway Grand Prix
Speedway Grand Prix 2022

Washington Open
Washington Open 2022

Canada Masters / Men
Canada Masters / Men's Singles 2022

Czech First League
Czech First League 2022/23

Cincinnati Masters /
Cincinnati Masters / Men's Singles 2022

EuroBasket
EuroBasket 2022

Rugby Championship
Rugby Championship 2022

Commonwealth Games
Commonwealth Games 2022

Canada Masters / Wom
Canada Masters / Women's Singles 2022

Snooker British Open
Snooker British Open 2022

ECB One-Day Tourname
ECB One-Day Tournament 2022

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2022

European Swimming Ch
European Swimming Champ. 2022

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2022

Golf British Open
Golf British Open 2022

National Provincial
National Provincial Champ. 2022

Tour de Pologne
Tour de Pologne 2022

US College Football
US College Football 2022/23

Malaysia Masters / M
Malaysia Masters / Men's Singles 2022

Vuelta a España
Vuelta a España 2022

Upcoming prediction games (106)

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2022

Volleyball Men's Wor
Volleyball Men's World Champ. 2022

Men's European Water
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2022

Tennis US Open / Men
Tennis US Open / Men's sin. 2022

Tennis US Open / Wom
Tennis US Open / Women's sin. 2022

Caribbean Premier Le
Caribbean Premier League 2022

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2022/23

Champions Hockey Lea
Champions Hockey League 2022/23

Euroleague Basketbal
Euroleague Basketball 2022/23

Handball Champions L
Handball Champions League 2022/23

United Rugby Champio
United Rugby Championship 2022/23

Hungarian Darts Trop
Hungarian Darts Trophy 2022

FIBA AmeriCup
FIBA AmeriCup 2022

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2022/23

NFL
NFL 2022/23

German Darts Open
German Darts Open 2022

English Premiership
English Premiership Rugby 2022/23

Presidents Cup
Presidents Cup 2022

Women's Basketball W
Women's Basketball World Cup 2022

Volleyball Women's W
Volleyball Women's World Champ. 2022

Laver Cup
Laver Cup 2022

Belgian Darts Champi
Belgian Darts Championship 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2022

NHL
NHL 2022/23

Darts World Grand Pr
Darts World Grand Prix 2022

Japan Open
Japan Open 2022

A-League
A-League 2022/23

Tennis Shanghai Mast
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2022

Gibraltar Darts Trop
Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2022

Rugby League World C
Rugby League World Cup 2021

NBA
NBA 2022/23

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2022

UEFA Women's Champio
UEFA Women's Champions League 2022/23

European Darts Champ
European Darts Championship 2022

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2022/23

US College Basketbal
US College Basketball 2022/23

Volleyball Champions
Volleyball Champions League 2022/23

European Women's Han
European Women's Handball Champ. 2022

FA Cup
FA Cup 2022/23

World Cup
World Cup 2022

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2022/23

Big Bash League
Big Bash League 2022/23

European Rugby Champ
European Rugby Champions Cup 2022/23

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023

Pakistan Super Leagu
Pakistan Super League 2023

African Nations Cham
African Nations Champ. 2023

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023

Men's Hockey World C
Men's Hockey World Cup 2023

Tour Down Under
Tour Down Under 2023

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2023

Europe Top 16 Cup /
Europe Top 16 Cup / Men's Singles 2023

Rugby Six Nations Ch
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2023

K League 1
K League 1 2023

Cricket World Cup
Cricket World Cup 2023

World Women's Curlin
World Women's Curling Champ. 2023

AFL
AFL 2023

Indian Premier Leagu
Indian Premier League 2023

Formula 1
Formula 1 2023

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2023

Campeonato Brasileir
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 2023

FIFA U-20 World Cup
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2023

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2023

UEFA European U-21 C
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2023

Asian Cup
Asian Cup 2023

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2023

Gold Cup
Gold Cup 2023

FIFA U-17 World Cup
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2023

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2023

FIFA Women's World C
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023

American Football Wo
American Football World Champ. 2023

Men's EuroHockey Nat
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2023

Women's EuroHockey N
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2023

Rest of the British
Rest of the British 2023/24

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2023

Basketball World Cup
Basketball World Cup 2023

Benelux Tour
Benelux Tour 2023

Rugby World Cup
Rugby World Cup 2023

Ryder Cup
Ryder Cup 2023

World Women's Handba
World Women's Handball Champ. 2023

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2024

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2024

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2024

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2024

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2024

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2024

EURO Qualification
EURO Qualification 2024

Copa América
Copa América 2024

EURO
EURO 2024

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2024

Olympic Men's Footba
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2024

Olympic Women's Foot
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2024

Olympic Men's Basket
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2024

Olympic Women's Bask
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2024

Olympic Men's Handba
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2024

Olympic Women's Hand
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2024

Olympic Men's Hockey
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2024

Olympic Women's Hock
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2024

Olympic Men's Volley
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2024

Olympic Women's Voll
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2024

Olympic Men's Tennis
Olympic Men's Tennis Tourn. 2024

Olympic Women's Tenn
Olympic Women's Tennis Tourn. 2024

Olympic Men's Water
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2024

Olympic Men's Rugby
Olympic Men's Rugby sevens Tourn. 2024

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2025
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

ECB T20 Cup 2020
Fixtures & Results

Round #1
Midlands/Wales/West Division Aug 27 • 15:00Gloucestershire Gladiators - Northamptonshire Steelbackstied / no result
South Division Aug 27 • 15:00Essex Eagles - Middlesex Pantherstied / no result
Aug 27 • 15:00Kent Spitfires - Hampshire Royalstied / no result
North Division Aug 27 • 15:30Durham Jets - Lancashire Lightning
by 27 runs
Midlands/Wales/West Division Aug 27 • 19:30Glamorgan - Worcestershire Rapidstied / no result
North Division Aug 27 • 19:30Derbyshire Falcons - Leicestershire Foxestied / no result
Aug 27 • 19:35Yorkshire Vikings - Nottinghamshire Outlawstied / no result
South Division Aug 28 • 15:00Sussex Sharks - Surrey Lionstied / no result
Midlands/Wales/West Division Aug 28 • 19:30Birmingham Bears - Somersettied / no result
Round #2
Midlands/Wales/West Division Aug 29 • 14:00Worcestershire Rapids - Northamptonshire Steelbacks
by 9 wickets
Aug 29 • 15:00Gloucestershire Gladiators - Glamorgan
by 15 runs
North Division Aug 29 • 15:00Durham Jets - Nottinghamshire Outlaws
by 6 wickets
Aug 29 • 15:00Leicestershire Foxes - Lancashire Lightningtied / no result
South Division Aug 29 • 15:00Middlesex Panthers - Kent Spitfirestied / no result
Midlands/Wales/West Division Aug 30 • 15:00Glamorgan - Birmingham Bears
by 6 wickets
Aug 30 • 15:00Northamptonshire Steelbacks - Somerset
by 9 runs
North Division Aug 30 • 15:00Yorkshire Vikings - Derbyshire Falcons
by 99 runs
South Division Aug 30 • 15:00Surrey Lions - Essex Eaglestied / no result
Aug 30 • 15:00Sussex Sharks - Hampshire Royals
by 6 wickets
Round #3
Midlands/Wales/West Division Aug 31 • 14:00Worcestershire Rapids - Gloucestershire Gladiators
by 22 runs
North Division Aug 31 • 14:05Leicestershire Foxes - Durham Jets
by 30 runs
Aug 31 • 15:00Nottinghamshire Outlaws - Yorkshire Vikings
by 6 wickets
Aug 31 • 19:35Derbyshire Falcons - Lancashire Lightning
by 4 runs
South Division Sep 01 • 15:00Essex Eagles - Hampshire Royals
by 5 wickets
Sep 01 • 15:00Kent Spitfires - Surrey Lions
by 5 wickets
Sep 01 • 19:15Middlesex Panthers - Sussex Sharks
by 3 wickets
Midlands/Wales/West Division Sep 01 • 19:30Northamptonshire Steelbacks - Birmingham Bears
by 38 runs
Sep 01 • 19:30Somerset - Glamorgan
by 8 wickets
Round #4
North Division Sep 02 • 15:30Lancashire Lightning - Nottinghamshire Outlawstied / no result
Sep 02 • 19:30Derbyshire Falcons - Durham Jetstied / no result
Sep 02 • 19:30Yorkshire Vikings - Leicestershire Foxestied / no result
Midlands/Wales/West Division Sep 02 • 19:35Birmingham Bears - Gloucestershire Gladiators
by 57 runs
Sep 03 • 14:05Worcestershire Rapids - Somerset
by 16 runs
South Division Sep 03 • 15:00Sussex Sharks - Kent Spitfires
by 1 runs
Sep 03 • 19:15Middlesex Panthers - Essex Eagles
by 11 runs
Sep 03 • 19:30Surrey Lions - Hampshire Royals
by 9 wickets
Midlands/Wales/West Division Sep 03 • 19:35Northamptonshire Steelbacks - Glamorgan
by 4 wickets
Round #5
Midlands/Wales/West Division Sep 04 • 15:00Gloucestershire Gladiators - Worcestershire Rapids
by 30 runs
North Division Sep 04 • 15:30Lancashire Lightning - Derbyshire Falcons
by 8 wickets
Sep 04 • 19:00Nottinghamshire Outlaws - Leicestershire Foxes
by 5 wickets
Midlands/Wales/West Division Sep 04 • 19:30Somerset - Birmingham Bears
by 4 runs
North Division Sep 04 • 19:30Durham Jets - Yorkshire Vikings
by 29 runs
South Division Sep 05 • 14:05Essex Eagles - Kent Spitfires
by 29 runs
Sep 05 • 19:35Surrey Lions - Middlesex Panthers
by 6 wickets
Round #6
South Division Sep 10 • 19:35Hampshire Royals - Sussex Sharks
by 13 runs
Sep 11 • 15:00Essex Eagles - Surrey Lions
by 4 wickets
Midlands/Wales/West Division Sep 11 • 15:30Northamptonshire Steelbacks - Gloucestershire Gladiators
by 35 runs
North Division Sep 11 • 19:00Nottinghamshire Outlaws - Lancashire Lightning
by 6 wickets
Midlands/Wales/West Division Sep 11 • 19:30Birmingham Bears - Glamorgan
by 13 runs
Sep 11 • 19:30Somerset - Worcestershire Rapids
by 3 runs
North Division Sep 11 • 19:30Durham Jets - Derbyshire Falcons
by 55 runs
Sep 11 • 19:30Leicestershire Foxes - Yorkshire Vikings
by 3 wickets
South Division Sep 12 • 15:00Kent Spitfires - Sussex Sharks
by 8 wickets
Sep 12 • 15:00Middlesex Panthers - Hampshire Royals
by 19 runs
Round #7
Midlands/Wales/West Division Sep 13 • 14:00Worcestershire Rapids - Birmingham Bears
by 6 wickets
Sep 13 • 15:00Glamorgan - Northamptonshire Steelbacks
by 7 wickets
Sep 13 • 15:00Somerset - Gloucestershire Gladiators
by 11 runs
North Division Sep 13 • 15:00Derbyshire Falcons - Nottinghamshire Outlaws
by 13 runs
Sep 13 • 15:00Durham Jets - Leicestershire Foxes
by 6 wickets
South Division Sep 14 • 15:00Hampshire Royals - Kent Spitfires
by 8 wickets
Sep 14 • 15:00Sussex Sharks - Essex Eagles
by 12 runs
Sep 14 • 19:15Middlesex Panthers - Surrey Lions
by 30 runs
North Division Sep 14 • 19:30Yorkshire Vikings - Lancashire Lightning
by 6 wickets
Round #8
Midlands/Wales/West Division Sep 15 • 15:00Gloucestershire Gladiators - Birmingham Bears
by 50 runs
Sep 15 • 19:30Northamptonshire Steelbacks - Worcestershire Rapids
by 8 runs
North Division Sep 15 • 19:30Leicestershire Foxes - Derbyshire Falcons
by 4 runs
South Division Sep 16 • 15:00Hampshire Royals - Essex Eagles
by 54 runs
Sep 16 • 15:00Kent Spitfires - Middlesex Panthers
by 2 runs
Midlands/Wales/West Division Sep 16 • 19:30Glamorgan - Somerset
by 66 runs
North Division Sep 16 • 19:30Yorkshire Vikings - Durham Jets
by 43 runs
South Division Sep 16 • 19:30Surrey Lions - Sussex Sharks
by 4 wickets
North Division Sep 17 • 19:00Nottinghamshire Outlaws - Derbyshire Falcons
by 8 wickets
Sep 17 • 19:35Lancashire Lightning - Yorkshire Vikings
by 7 runs
Round #9
South Division Sep 18 • 15:00Hampshire Royals - Surrey Lions
by 9 wickets
Sep 18 • 15:00Kent Spitfires - Essex Eagles
by 4 wickets
Sep 18 • 15:00Sussex Sharks - Middlesex Panthers
by 3 wickets
North Division Sep 18 • 17:00Lancashire Lightning - Durham Jets
by 74 runs
Midlands/Wales/West Division Sep 18 • 18:00Somerset - Northamptonshire Steelbacks
by 7 wickets
North Division Sep 18 • 18:00Leicestershire Foxes - Nottinghamshire Outlaws
by 4 wickets
Midlands/Wales/West Division Sep 18 • 19:30Birmingham Bears - Worcestershire Rapids
by 16 runs
Sep 18 • 19:30Glamorgan - Gloucestershire Gladiators
by 17 runs
Round #10
Midlands/Wales/West Division Sep 20 • 14:00Birmingham Bears - Northamptonshire Steelbacks
by 3 wickets
Sep 20 • 14:00Gloucestershire Gladiators - Somerset
by 2 wickets
Sep 20 • 14:00Worcestershire Rapids - Glamorgan
by 6 wickets
North Division Sep 20 • 14:00Derbyshire Falcons - Yorkshire Vikings
by 6 wickets
Sep 20 • 14:00Lancashire Lightning - Leicestershire Foxes
by 22 runs
Sep 20 • 14:00Nottinghamshire Outlaws - Durham Jets
by 18 runs
South Division Sep 20 • 14:00Essex Eagles - Sussex Sharks
by 4 wickets
Sep 20 • 14:00Hampshire Royals - Middlesex Panthers
by 20 runs
Sep 20 • 14:00Surrey Lions - Kent Spitfires
by 6 wickets
Quarter finals
Oct 01 • 14:00Surrey Lions - Kent Spitfires
by 56 runs
Oct 01 • 14:00Sussex Sharks - Lancashire Lightning
by 45 runs
Oct 01 • 15:00Gloucestershire Gladiators - Northamptonshire Steelbacks
by 7 wickets
Oct 01 • 19:00Nottinghamshire Outlaws - Leicestershire Foxestied / no result
Semi finals
Oct 04 • 12:00Surrey Lions - Gloucestershire Gladiators
by 6 wickets
Oct 04 • 15:30Nottinghamshire Outlaws - Lancashire Lightning
by 5 wickets
Final
Oct 04 • 20:25Surrey Lions - Nottinghamshire Outlaws
by 6 wickets
Season:
Round #1
August 27 - August 28
Round #2
August 29 - August 30
Round #3
August 31 - September 01
Round #4
September 02 - September 03
Round #5
September 04 - September 05
Round #6
September 10 - September 12
Round #7
September 13 - September 14
Round #8
September 15 - September 17
Round #9
September 18
Round #10
September 20
Quarter finals
October 01
Semi finals
October 04
Final
October 04