Spielplan & Ergebnisse
Shkumbini PeqinKS Shkumbini Peqin
1
:
1
KF LushnjaKF Lushnja
Partizani TiranaPartizani Tirana
3
:
1
Apolonia FierApolonia Fier
KF TomoriKF Tomori
2
:
0
KS ElbasaniKS Elbasani
KF Skënderbeu KorçëSkënderbeu
1
:
1
Dinamo TiranaKS Dinamo Tirana
KF BylisKF Bylis
6
:
3
Flamurtari VlorëFlamurtari Vlorë
Vllaznia ShkoderFK Vllaznia
0
:
2
KF TiranaKF Tirana
Teuta DurrësTeuta Durrës
1
:
0
KF Luftëtari GjirokastërKF Luftëtari Gjirokastër
Dinamo TiranaKS Dinamo Tirana
1
:
2
Teuta DurrësTeuta Durrës
KS ElbasaniKS Elbasani
1
:
1
Partizani TiranaPartizani Tirana
Apolonia FierApolonia Fier
1
:
1
Shkumbini PeqinKS Shkumbini Peqin
Flamurtari VlorëFlamurtari Vlorë
3
:
1
Vllaznia ShkoderFK Vllaznia
KF LushnjaKF Lushnja
1
:
1
KF BylisKF Bylis
KF Luftëtari GjirokastërKF Luftëtari Gjirokastër
0
:
0
KF TomoriKF Tomori
KF TiranaKF Tirana
1
:
0
KF Skënderbeu KorçëSkënderbeu
Vllaznia ShkoderFK Vllaznia
0
:
0
KF Luftëtari GjirokastërKF Luftëtari Gjirokastër
KF Skënderbeu KorçëSkënderbeu
2
:
0
KS ElbasaniKS Elbasani
KF TomoriKF Tomori
3
:
2
KF LushnjaKF Lushnja
Teuta DurrësTeuta Durrës
4
:
0
Apolonia FierApolonia Fier
Partizani TiranaPartizani Tirana
1
:
1
Shkumbini PeqinKS Shkumbini Peqin
Flamurtari VlorëFlamurtari Vlorë
0
:
0
Dinamo TiranaKS Dinamo Tirana
KF BylisKF Bylis
0
:
0
KF TiranaKF Tirana
KF Luftëtari GjirokastërKF Luftëtari Gjirokastër
2
:
0
KF Skënderbeu KorçëSkënderbeu
KS ElbasaniKS Elbasani
2
:
1
Teuta DurrësTeuta Durrës
Shkumbini PeqinKS Shkumbini Peqin
1
:
1
KF BylisKF Bylis
KF LushnjaKF Lushnja
1
:
0
Partizani TiranaPartizani Tirana
Apolonia FierApolonia Fier
0
:
0
KF TomoriKF Tomori
KF TiranaKF Tirana
2
:
0
Flamurtari VlorëFlamurtari Vlorë
Dinamo TiranaKS Dinamo Tirana
0
:
2
Vllaznia ShkoderFK Vllaznia
KF LushnjaKF Lushnja
2
:
0
Apolonia FierApolonia Fier
Shkumbini PeqinKS Shkumbini Peqin
1
:
0
KS ElbasaniKS Elbasani
Partizani TiranaPartizani Tirana
1
:
2
KF Luftëtari GjirokastërKF Luftëtari Gjirokastër
KF Skënderbeu KorçëSkënderbeu
2
:
1
Flamurtari VlorëFlamurtari Vlorë
Teuta DurrësTeuta Durrës
1
:
0
KF TiranaKF Tirana
KF TomoriKF Tomori
2
:
1
Dinamo TiranaKS Dinamo Tirana
KF BylisKF Bylis
2
:
1
Vllaznia ShkoderFK Vllaznia
KF TiranaKF Tirana
0
:
0
KF TomoriKF Tomori
Apolonia FierApolonia Fier
1
:
1
KF BylisKF Bylis
KF Luftëtari GjirokastërKF Luftëtari Gjirokastër
2
:
1
Shkumbini PeqinKS Shkumbini Peqin
Vllaznia ShkoderFK Vllaznia
2
:
1
KF Skënderbeu KorçëSkënderbeu
Flamurtari VlorëFlamurtari Vlorë
1
:
0
Teuta DurrësTeuta Durrës
KS ElbasaniKS Elbasani
2
:
1
KF LushnjaKF Lushnja
Dinamo TiranaKS Dinamo Tirana
2
:
1
Partizani TiranaPartizani Tirana
Apolonia FierApolonia Fier
0
:
1
KS ElbasaniKS Elbasani
KF LushnjaKF Lushnja
1
:
0
KF Luftëtari GjirokastërKF Luftëtari Gjirokastër
Shkumbini PeqinKS Shkumbini Peqin
1
:
1
Dinamo TiranaKS Dinamo Tirana
Partizani TiranaPartizani Tirana
0
:
0
KF TiranaKF Tirana
Teuta DurrësTeuta Durrës
1
:
0
Vllaznia ShkoderFK Vllaznia
KF TomoriKF Tomori
2
:
1
Flamurtari VlorëFlamurtari Vlorë
KF BylisKF Bylis
2
:
1
KF Skënderbeu KorçëSkënderbeu
Dinamo TiranaKS Dinamo Tirana
2
:
0
KF LushnjaKF Lushnja
Vllaznia ShkoderFK Vllaznia
1
:
0
KF TomoriKF Tomori
KF Luftëtari GjirokastërKF Luftëtari Gjirokastër
0
:
0
Apolonia FierApolonia Fier
Flamurtari VlorëFlamurtari Vlorë
1
:
2
Partizani TiranaPartizani Tirana
KF Skënderbeu KorçëSkënderbeu
0
:
0
Teuta DurrësTeuta Durrës
KS ElbasaniKS Elbasani
3
:
1
KF BylisKF Bylis
KF TiranaKF Tirana
3
:
1
Shkumbini PeqinKS Shkumbini Peqin
Partizani TiranaPartizani Tirana
2
:
2
Vllaznia ShkoderFK Vllaznia
KF BylisKF Bylis
0
:
2
Teuta DurrësTeuta Durrës
Apolonia FierApolonia Fier
0
:
2
Dinamo TiranaKS Dinamo Tirana
KS ElbasaniKS Elbasani
0
:
0
KF Luftëtari GjirokastërKF Luftëtari Gjirokastër
KF TomoriKF Tomori
2
:
0
KF Skënderbeu KorçëSkënderbeu
Shkumbini PeqinKS Shkumbini Peqin
1
:
0
Flamurtari VlorëFlamurtari Vlorë
KF LushnjaKF Lushnja
2
:
0
KF TiranaKF Tirana
KF Skënderbeu KorçëSkënderbeu
1
:
0
Partizani TiranaPartizani Tirana
KF TiranaKF Tirana
7
:
0
Apolonia FierApolonia Fier
KF Luftëtari GjirokastërKF Luftëtari Gjirokastër
2
:
0
KF BylisKF Bylis
Flamurtari VlorëFlamurtari Vlorë
0
:
3
KF LushnjaKF Lushnja
Vllaznia ShkoderFK Vllaznia
2
:
1
Shkumbini PeqinKS Shkumbini Peqin
Teuta DurrësTeuta Durrës
2
:
0
KF TomoriKF Tomori
Dinamo TiranaKS Dinamo Tirana
2
:
1
KS ElbasaniKS Elbasani
Apolonia FierApolonia Fier
2
:
0
Flamurtari VlorëFlamurtari Vlorë
Shkumbini PeqinKS Shkumbini Peqin
2
:
0
KF Skënderbeu KorçëSkënderbeu
Partizani TiranaPartizani Tirana
2
:
0
Teuta DurrësTeuta Durrës
KF LushnjaKF Lushnja
1
:
1
Vllaznia ShkoderFK Vllaznia
KF Luftëtari GjirokastërKF Luftëtari Gjirokastër
1
:
0
Dinamo TiranaKS Dinamo Tirana
KF BylisKF Bylis
1
:
0
KF TomoriKF Tomori
KS ElbasaniKS Elbasani
1
:
0
KF TiranaKF Tirana
KF Skënderbeu KorçëSkënderbeu
2
:
1
KF LushnjaKF Lushnja
KF TomoriKF Tomori
2
:
1
Partizani TiranaPartizani Tirana
Flamurtari VlorëFlamurtari Vlorë
3
:
0
KS ElbasaniKS Elbasani
Teuta DurrësTeuta Durrës
2
:
0
Shkumbini PeqinKS Shkumbini Peqin
Vllaznia ShkoderFK Vllaznia
1
:
0
Apolonia FierApolonia Fier
Dinamo TiranaKS Dinamo Tirana
0
:
0
KF BylisKF Bylis
KF TiranaKF Tirana
4
:
1
KF Luftëtari GjirokastërKF Luftëtari Gjirokastër
KF Luftëtari GjirokastërKF Luftëtari Gjirokastër
0
:
0
Flamurtari VlorëFlamurtari Vlorë
Apolonia FierApolonia Fier
3
:
1
KF Skënderbeu KorçëSkënderbeu
Shkumbini PeqinKS Shkumbini Peqin
3
:
0
KF TomoriKF Tomori
KS ElbasaniKS Elbasani
1
:
2
Vllaznia ShkoderFK Vllaznia
KF LushnjaKF Lushnja
3
:
2
Teuta DurrësTeuta Durrës
Partizani TiranaPartizani Tirana
0
:
0
KF BylisKF Bylis
Dinamo TiranaKS Dinamo Tirana
1
:
2
KF TiranaKF Tirana
Dinamo TiranaKS Dinamo Tirana
1
:
0
Flamurtari VlorëFlamurtari Vlorë
KF Luftëtari GjirokastërKF Luftëtari Gjirokastër
3
:
2
Vllaznia ShkoderFK Vllaznia
Apolonia FierApolonia Fier
0
:
1
Teuta DurrësTeuta Durrës
Shkumbini PeqinKS Shkumbini Peqin
3
:
0
Partizani TiranaPartizani Tirana
KS ElbasaniKS Elbasani
0
:
0
KF Skënderbeu KorçëSkënderbeu
KF LushnjaKF Lushnja
1
:
1
KF TomoriKF Tomori
KF TiranaKF Tirana
2
:
0
KF BylisKF Bylis
Partizani TiranaPartizani Tirana
1
:
1
KF LushnjaKF Lushnja
KF Skënderbeu KorçëSkënderbeu
1
:
0
KF Luftëtari GjirokastërKF Luftëtari Gjirokastër
KF BylisKF Bylis
1
:
0
Shkumbini PeqinKS Shkumbini Peqin
Flamurtari VlorëFlamurtari Vlorë
1
:
0
KF TiranaKF Tirana
Teuta DurrësTeuta Durrës
1
:
0
KS ElbasaniKS Elbasani
Vllaznia ShkoderFK Vllaznia
0
:
0
Dinamo TiranaKS Dinamo Tirana
KF TomoriKF Tomori
2
:
0
Apolonia FierApolonia Fier
KF LushnjaKF Lushnja
0
:
1
Shkumbini PeqinKS Shkumbini Peqin
Apolonia FierApolonia Fier
2
:
0
Partizani TiranaPartizani Tirana
Dinamo TiranaKS Dinamo Tirana
1
:
0
KF Skënderbeu KorçëSkënderbeu
KS ElbasaniKS Elbasani
0
:
1
KF TomoriKF Tomori
KF TiranaKF Tirana
1
:
0
Vllaznia ShkoderFK Vllaznia
Flamurtari VlorëFlamurtari Vlorë
1
:
0
KF BylisKF Bylis
KF Luftëtari GjirokastërKF Luftëtari Gjirokastër
0
:
0
Teuta DurrësTeuta Durrës
Shkumbini PeqinKS Shkumbini Peqin
2
:
0
Apolonia FierApolonia Fier
KF BylisKF Bylis
1
:
0
KF LushnjaKF Lushnja
KF Skënderbeu KorçëSkënderbeu
0
:
1
KF TiranaKF Tirana
Teuta DurrësTeuta Durrës
1
:
1
Dinamo TiranaKS Dinamo Tirana
KF TomoriKF Tomori
1
:
0
KF Luftëtari GjirokastërKF Luftëtari Gjirokastër
Partizani TiranaPartizani Tirana
2
:
1
KS ElbasaniKS Elbasani
Vllaznia ShkoderFK Vllaznia
3
:
1
Flamurtari VlorëFlamurtari Vlorë
Dinamo TiranaKS Dinamo Tirana
3
:
3
KF TomoriKF Tomori
Apolonia FierApolonia Fier
2
:
0
KF LushnjaKF Lushnja
Vllaznia ShkoderFK Vllaznia
1
:
0
KF BylisKF Bylis
KS ElbasaniKS Elbasani
1
:
0
Shkumbini PeqinKS Shkumbini Peqin
Flamurtari VlorëFlamurtari Vlorë
3
:
1
KF Skënderbeu KorçëSkënderbeu
KF Luftëtari GjirokastërKF Luftëtari Gjirokastër
3
:
0
Partizani TiranaPartizani Tirana
KF TiranaKF Tirana
1
:
0
Teuta DurrësTeuta Durrës
KF Skënderbeu KorçëSkënderbeu
1
:
0
Vllaznia ShkoderFK Vllaznia
KF TomoriKF Tomori
1
:
0
KF TiranaKF Tirana
KF BylisKF Bylis
1
:
0
Apolonia FierApolonia Fier
Shkumbini PeqinKS Shkumbini Peqin
2
:
0
KF Luftëtari GjirokastërKF Luftëtari Gjirokastër
KF LushnjaKF Lushnja
4
:
0
KS ElbasaniKS Elbasani
Teuta DurrësTeuta Durrës
3
:
0
Flamurtari VlorëFlamurtari Vlorë
Partizani TiranaPartizani Tirana
1
:
0
Dinamo TiranaKS Dinamo Tirana
KF TiranaKF Tirana
3
:
0
Partizani TiranaPartizani Tirana
Dinamo TiranaKS Dinamo Tirana
3
:
0
Shkumbini PeqinKS Shkumbini Peqin
KF Skënderbeu KorçëSkënderbeu
2
:
1
KF BylisKF Bylis
Vllaznia ShkoderFK Vllaznia
2
:
0
Teuta DurrësTeuta Durrës
KF Luftëtari GjirokastërKF Luftëtari Gjirokastër
1
:
0
KF LushnjaKF Lushnja
KS ElbasaniKS Elbasani
0
:
2
Apolonia FierApolonia Fier
Flamurtari VlorëFlamurtari Vlorë
0
:
1
KF TomoriKF Tomori
KF BylisKF Bylis
2
:
0
KS ElbasaniKS Elbasani
Apolonia FierApolonia Fier
2
:
1
KF Luftëtari GjirokastërKF Luftëtari Gjirokastër
Partizani TiranaPartizani Tirana
1
:
0
Flamurtari VlorëFlamurtari Vlorë
Shkumbini PeqinKS Shkumbini Peqin
0
:
1
KF TiranaKF Tirana
KF TomoriKF Tomori
2
:
0
Vllaznia ShkoderFK Vllaznia
KF LushnjaKF Lushnja
3
:
1
Dinamo TiranaKS Dinamo Tirana
Teuta DurrësTeuta Durrës
2
:
0
KF Skënderbeu KorçëSkënderbeu
Flamurtari VlorëFlamurtari Vlorë
2
:
1
Shkumbini PeqinKS Shkumbini Peqin
KF Luftëtari GjirokastërKF Luftëtari Gjirokastër
0
:
0
KS ElbasaniKS Elbasani
KF Skënderbeu KorçëSkënderbeu
2
:
2
KF TomoriKF Tomori
Teuta DurrësTeuta Durrës
2
:
0
KF BylisKF Bylis
Dinamo TiranaKS Dinamo Tirana
0
:
1
Apolonia FierApolonia Fier
Vllaznia ShkoderFK Vllaznia
1
:
0
Partizani TiranaPartizani Tirana
KF TiranaKF Tirana
2
:
1
KF LushnjaKF Lushnja
KF TomoriKF Tomori
0
:
0
Teuta DurrësTeuta Durrës
KF BylisKF Bylis
1
:
1
KF Luftëtari GjirokastërKF Luftëtari Gjirokastër
Apolonia FierApolonia Fier
2
:
1
KF TiranaKF Tirana
Shkumbini PeqinKS Shkumbini Peqin
2
:
1
Vllaznia ShkoderFK Vllaznia
KS ElbasaniKS Elbasani
2
:
1
Dinamo TiranaKS Dinamo Tirana
KF LushnjaKF Lushnja
2
:
0
Flamurtari VlorëFlamurtari Vlorë
Partizani TiranaPartizani Tirana
2
:
3
KF Skënderbeu KorçëSkënderbeu
KF Skënderbeu KorçëSkënderbeu
3
:
1
Shkumbini PeqinKS Shkumbini Peqin
KF TomoriKF Tomori
4
:
3
KF BylisKF Bylis
Flamurtari VlorëFlamurtari Vlorë
3
:
1
Apolonia FierApolonia Fier
Teuta DurrësTeuta Durrës
4
:
0
Partizani TiranaPartizani Tirana
Vllaznia ShkoderFK Vllaznia
3
:
0
KF LushnjaKF Lushnja
Dinamo TiranaKS Dinamo Tirana
2
:
1
KF Luftëtari GjirokastërKF Luftëtari Gjirokastër
KF TiranaKF Tirana
2
:
1
KS ElbasaniKS Elbasani
KF BylisKF Bylis
2
:
1
Dinamo TiranaKS Dinamo Tirana
KF Luftëtari GjirokastërKF Luftëtari Gjirokastër
1
:
1
KF TiranaKF Tirana
Shkumbini PeqinKS Shkumbini Peqin
3
:
2
Teuta DurrësTeuta Durrës
Partizani TiranaPartizani Tirana
0
:
1
KF TomoriKF Tomori
Apolonia FierApolonia Fier
2
:
0
Vllaznia ShkoderFK Vllaznia
KF LushnjaKF Lushnja
3
:
2
KF Skënderbeu KorçëSkënderbeu
KS ElbasaniKS Elbasani
0
:
0
Flamurtari VlorëFlamurtari Vlorë
KF Skënderbeu KorçëSkënderbeu
7
:
0
Apolonia FierApolonia Fier
Teuta DurrësTeuta Durrës
2
:
0
KF LushnjaKF Lushnja
KF TomoriKF Tomori
3
:
1
Shkumbini PeqinKS Shkumbini Peqin
KF TiranaKF Tirana
4
:
0
Dinamo TiranaKS Dinamo Tirana
Flamurtari VlorëFlamurtari Vlorë
1
:
0
KF Luftëtari GjirokastërKF Luftëtari Gjirokastër
KF BylisKF Bylis
1
:
0
Partizani TiranaPartizani Tirana
Vllaznia ShkoderFK Vllaznia
1
:
2
KS ElbasaniKS Elbasani