Login
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games

Premier League
Premier League 2022/23

Champions League
Champions League 2022/23

UEFA Nations League
UEFA Nations League 2022/23

1. Bundesliga
1. Bundesliga 2022/23

Europa League
Europa League 2022/23

La Liga
La Liga 2022/23

Serie A
Serie A 2022/23

Europa Conference Le
Europa Conference League 2022/23

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2022/23

Formula 1
Formula 1 2022

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2022/23

Argentine Primera Di
Argentine Primera División 2022

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2022/23

EFL League One
EFL League One 2022/23

Liga Portugal
Liga Portugal 2022/23

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2022

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2022/23

2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga 2022/23

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2022/23

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2022/23

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2022/23

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2022

Belgian First Divisi
Belgian First Division A 2022/23

Russian war on Ukrai
Russian war on Ukraine 2021/22

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2022/23

Best of the Rest
Best of the Rest 2021/22

Rugby Championship
Rugby Championship 2022

Campeonato Brasileir
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 2022

Turkish Süper Lig
Turkish Süper Lig 2022/23

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2022/23

Croatian Prva liga
Croatian Prva liga 2022/23

MLS
MLS 2022

Eliteserien
Eliteserien 2022

Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan 2022

Canada Masters / Men
Canada Masters / Men's Singles 2022

EuroBasket
EuroBasket 2022

NFL
NFL 2022/23

Cincinnati Masters /
Cincinnati Masters / Men's Singles 2022

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2022/23

Bulgarian A PFG
Bulgarian A PFG 2022/23

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2022/23

Liga MX
Liga MX 2022/23

OFC Champions League
OFC Champions League 2022

AFC Champions League
AFC Champions League 2022

Czech First League
Czech First League 2022/23

Canada Masters / Wom
Canada Masters / Women's Singles 2022

Snooker British Open
Snooker British Open 2022

MotoGP World Champio
MotoGP World Championship 2022

Super League
Super League 2022

J1 League
J1 League 2022

European League of F
European League of Football 2022

British Horse Races
British Horse Races 2022

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2022

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2022

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2022

NRL
NRL 2022

European Masters
European Masters 2022

AFL
AFL 2022

Tennis US Open / Men
Tennis US Open / Men's sin. 2022

Commonwealth Games
Commonwealth Games 2022

Cincinnati Masters /
Cincinnati Masters / Women's Singles 2022

ECB One-Day Tourname
ECB One-Day Tournament 2022

European Swimming Ch
European Swimming Champ. 2022

Volleyball Men's Wor
Volleyball Men's World Champ. 2022

Major League Basebal
Major League Baseball 2022

Vuelta a España
Vuelta a España 2022

Speedway Grand Prix
Speedway Grand Prix 2022

Tennis US Open / Wom
Tennis US Open / Women's sin. 2022

National Provincial
National Provincial Champ. 2022

Men's European Water
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2022

Rugby World Cup Seve
Rugby World Cup Sevens 2022

Belgian Darts Champi
Belgian Darts Championship 2022

English Premiership
English Premiership Rugby 2022/23

Hungarian Darts Trop
Hungarian Darts Trophy 2022

US College Football
US College Football 2022/23

Women's Basketball W
Women's Basketball World Cup 2022

FIBA AmeriCup
FIBA AmeriCup 2022

Northern Ireland Ope
Northern Ireland Open 2022

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2022/23

German Darts Open
German Darts Open 2022

World Series of Dart
World Series of Darts Finals 2022

Volleyball Women's W
Volleyball Women's World Champ. 2022

Champions Hockey Lea
Champions Hockey League 2022/23

European Beach Volle
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Women 2022

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2022/23

Handball Champions L
Handball Champions League 2022/23

European Beach Volle
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Men 2022

A-League
A-League 2022/23

Caribbean Premier Le
Caribbean Premier League 2022

United Rugby Champio
United Rugby Championship 2022/23

Presidents Cup
Presidents Cup 2022

LEN Champions League
LEN Champions League 2022/23

Upcoming prediction games (106)

Laver Cup
Laver Cup 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2022

Darts World Grand Pr
Darts World Grand Prix 2022

Japan Open
Japan Open 2022

Euroleague Basketbal
Euroleague Basketball 2022/23

Tennis Shanghai Mast
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2022

NHL
NHL 2022/23

Gibraltar Darts Trop
Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2022

Rugby League World C
Rugby League World Cup 2021

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2022

NBA
NBA 2022/23

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2022/23

UEFA Women's Champio
UEFA Women's Champions League 2022/23

Swiss Indoors
Swiss Indoors 2022

Vienna Open
Vienna Open 2022

European Darts Champ
European Darts Championship 2022

Paris Masters
Paris Masters 2022

US College Basketbal
US College Basketball 2022/23

Volleyball Champions
Volleyball Champions League 2022/23

European Women's Han
European Women's Handball Champ. 2022

FA Cup
FA Cup 2022/23

European Curling Cha
European Curling Champ. / Men 2022

European Curling Cha
European Curling Champ. / Women 2022

World Cup
World Cup 2022

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2022/23

Big Bash League
Big Bash League 2022/23

European Rugby Champ
European Rugby Champions Cup 2022/23

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023

Pakistan Super Leagu
Pakistan Super League 2023

African Nations Cham
African Nations Champ. 2023

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023

Men's Hockey World C
Men's Hockey World Cup 2023

Tour Down Under
Tour Down Under 2023

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2023

Europe Top 16 Cup /
Europe Top 16 Cup / Men's Singles 2023

Rugby Six Nations Ch
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2023

K League 1
K League 1 2023

Argentine Primera Di
Argentine Primera División 2023

MLS
MLS 2023

CONCACAF Champions L
CONCACAF Champions League 2023

Cricket World Cup
Cricket World Cup 2023

World Women's Curlin
World Women's Curling Champ. 2023

AFL
AFL 2023

Indian Premier Leagu
Indian Premier League 2023

Formula 1
Formula 1 2023

World Men's Curling
World Men's Curling Champ. 2023

MotoGP World Champio
MotoGP World Championship 2023

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2023

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2023

Campeonato Brasileir
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 2023

Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan 2023

Eliteserien
Eliteserien 2023

US Masters
US Masters 2023

Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia 2023

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2023

PGA Championship
PGA Championship 2023

FIFA U-20 World Cup
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2023

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2023

UEFA European U-21 C
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2023

Golf US Open
Golf US Open 2023

Asian Cup
Asian Cup 2023

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2023

Gold Cup
Gold Cup 2023

FIFA U-17 World Cup
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2023

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2023

FIFA Women's World C
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023

Golf British Open
Golf British Open 2023

American Football Wo
American Football World Champ. 2023

Men's EuroHockey Nat
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2023

Women's EuroHockey N
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2023

Rest of the British
Rest of the British 2023/24

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2023

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2023/24

Basketball World Cup
Basketball World Cup 2023

Benelux Tour
Benelux Tour 2023

Rugby World Cup
Rugby World Cup 2023

Ryder Cup
Ryder Cup 2023

World Women's Handba
World Women's Handball Champ. 2023

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2024

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2024

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2024

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2024

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2024

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2024

EURO Qualification
EURO Qualification 2024

Men's European Water
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2024

Copa América
Copa América 2024

EURO
EURO 2024

Olympic Men's Footba
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2024

Olympic Women's Foot
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2024

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2024

Olympic Men's Basket
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2024

Olympic Women's Bask
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2024

Olympic Men's Handba
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2024

Olympic Women's Hand
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2024

Olympic Men's Hockey
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2024

Olympic Women's Hock
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2024

Olympic Men's Volley
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2024

Olympic Women's Voll
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2024

Olympic Men's Tennis
Olympic Men's Tennis Tourn. 2024

Olympic Women's Tenn
Olympic Women's Tennis Tourn. 2024

Olympic Men's Water
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2024

Olympic Men's Rugby
Olympic Men's Rugby sevens Tourn. 2024

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2025
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

May Special 2020
Fixtures & Results

Round #1
Apr 27 • 15:00Sichuan Jiuniu - Shenzhen FC2:0
Apr 27 • 15:00Xiamen Lanshi - Liaoning FC3:0
Apr 27 • 15:00Tianjin Teda - Changchun Yatai2:0
Apr 27 • 15:00Yunnan Hongta - Shandong Taishan FC0:1
Apr 27 • 15:00Shanghai Shenhua FC - Qingdao Jonoon2:0
Apr 27 • 15:00Beijing Guoan FC - Dalian Shide1:2
Apr 27 • 15:00Chongqing Lifan - Guangzhou R&F3:0
Round #2
Apr 28 • 15:00Beijing Guoan FC - Tianjin Teda1:2
Apr 28 • 15:00Qingdao Jonoon - Sichuan Jiuniu1:0
Apr 28 • 15:00Dalian Shide - Chongqing Lifan2:0
Apr 28 • 15:00Shandong Taishan FC - Xiamen Lanshi2:0
Apr 28 • 15:00Changchun Yatai - Shanghai Shenhua FC1:2
Apr 28 • 15:00Guangzhou R&F - Liaoning FC2:0
Apr 28 • 15:00Shenzhen FC - Yunnan Hongta2:0
Round #3
Apr 29 • 15:00Liaoning FC - Dalian Shide1:2
Apr 29 • 15:00Xiamen Lanshi - Guangzhou R&F1:1
Apr 29 • 15:00Shanghai Shenhua FC - Beijing Guoan FC1:0
Apr 29 • 15:00Sichuan Jiuniu - Changchun Yatai1:0
Apr 29 • 15:00Shenzhen FC - Shandong Taishan FC1:2
Apr 29 • 15:00Yunnan Hongta - Qingdao Jonoon2:1
Apr 29 • 15:00Chongqing Lifan - Tianjin Teda1:1
Round #4
Apr 30 • 15:00Shanghai Shenhua FC - Chongqing Lifan0:0
Apr 30 • 15:00Guangzhou R&F - Shandong Taishan FC3:0
Apr 30 • 15:00Sichuan Jiuniu - Beijing Guoan FC0:0
Apr 30 • 15:00Tianjin Teda - Liaoning FC0:4
Apr 30 • 15:00Qingdao Jonoon - Shenzhen FC0:1
Apr 30 • 15:00Dalian Shide - Xiamen Lanshi3:1
Apr 30 • 15:00Yunnan Hongta - Changchun Yatai2:0
Round #5
May 01 • 15:00Beijing Guoan FC - Yunnan Hongta2:1
May 01 • 15:00Xiamen Lanshi - Tianjin Teda2:2
May 01 • 15:00Liaoning FC - Shanghai Shenhua FC0:1
May 01 • 15:00Shandong Taishan FC - Qingdao Jonoon4:2
May 01 • 15:00Chongqing Lifan - Sichuan Jiuniu2:1
May 01 • 15:00Guangzhou R&F - Dalian Shide1:2
May 01 • 15:00Changchun Yatai - Shenzhen FC0:1
Round #6
May 02 • 15:00Shenzhen FC - Beijing Guoan FC2:0
May 02 • 15:00Dalian Shide - Shandong Taishan FC5:0
May 02 • 15:00Qingdao Jonoon - Changchun Yatai0:0
May 02 • 15:00Yunnan Hongta - Chongqing Lifan2:2
May 02 • 15:00Tianjin Teda - Guangzhou R&F2:0
May 02 • 15:00Sichuan Jiuniu - Liaoning FC1:0
May 02 • 15:00Xiamen Lanshi - Shanghai Shenhua FC1:1
Round #7
May 03 • 15:00Sichuan Jiuniu - Xiamen Lanshi0:1
May 03 • 15:00Chongqing Lifan - Shenzhen FC2:2
May 03 • 15:00Liaoning FC - Yunnan Hongta2:1
May 03 • 15:00Dalian Shide - Tianjin Teda1:2
May 03 • 15:00Beijing Guoan FC - Qingdao Jonoon4:1
May 03 • 15:00Shanghai Shenhua FC - Guangzhou R&F3:1
May 03 • 15:00Shandong Taishan FC - Changchun Yatai2:0
Round #8
May 04 • 15:00Shenzhen FC - Liaoning FC1:1
May 04 • 15:00Tianjin Teda - Shandong Taishan FC2:0
May 04 • 15:00Xiamen Lanshi - Yunnan Hongta2:0
May 04 • 15:00Qingdao Jonoon - Chongqing Lifan1:1
May 04 • 15:00Changchun Yatai - Beijing Guoan FC2:1
May 04 • 15:00Guangzhou R&F - Sichuan Jiuniu4:1
May 04 • 15:00Shanghai Shenhua FC - Dalian Shide1:0
Round #9
May 05 • 15:00Dalian Shide - Sichuan Jiuniu5:2
May 05 • 15:00Yunnan Hongta - Guangzhou R&F2:2
May 05 • 15:00Xiamen Lanshi - Shenzhen FC1:0
May 05 • 15:00Shandong Taishan FC - Beijing Guoan FC1:1
May 05 • 15:00Chongqing Lifan - Changchun Yatai7:1
May 05 • 15:00Liaoning FC - Qingdao Jonoon1:1
May 05 • 15:00Tianjin Teda - Shanghai Shenhua FC0:1
Round #10
May 06 • 15:00Shandong Taishan FC - Shanghai Shenhua FC1:2
May 06 • 15:00Yunnan Hongta - Dalian Shide0:2
May 06 • 15:00Qingdao Jonoon - Xiamen Lanshi2:0
May 06 • 15:00Sichuan Jiuniu - Tianjin Teda2:0
May 06 • 15:00Changchun Yatai - Liaoning FC0:1
May 06 • 15:00Beijing Guoan FC - Chongqing Lifan3:2
May 06 • 15:00Shenzhen FC - Guangzhou R&F0:1
Round #11
May 07 • 15:00Xiamen Lanshi - Changchun Yatai1:0
May 07 • 15:00Dalian Shide - Shenzhen FC3:0
May 07 • 15:00Tianjin Teda - Yunnan Hongta1:2
May 07 • 15:00Guangzhou R&F - Qingdao Jonoon0:0
May 07 • 15:00Chongqing Lifan - Shandong Taishan FC2:2
May 07 • 15:00Shanghai Shenhua FC - Sichuan Jiuniu1:1
May 07 • 15:00Liaoning FC - Beijing Guoan FC2:1
Round #12
May 08 • 15:00Yunnan Hongta - Shanghai Shenhua FC2:1
May 08 • 15:00Beijing Guoan FC - Xiamen Lanshi0:1
May 08 • 15:00Sichuan Jiuniu - Shandong Taishan FC1:0
May 08 • 15:00Shenzhen FC - Tianjin Teda1:1
May 08 • 15:00Liaoning FC - Chongqing Lifan5:3
May 08 • 15:00Qingdao Jonoon - Dalian Shide0:0
May 08 • 15:00Changchun Yatai - Guangzhou R&F1:1
Round #13
May 09 • 15:00Yunnan Hongta - Sichuan Jiuniu1:1
May 09 • 15:00Dalian Shide - Changchun Yatai3:0
May 09 • 15:00Shandong Taishan FC - Liaoning FC2:0
May 09 • 15:00Chongqing Lifan - Xiamen Lanshi3:1
May 09 • 15:00Guangzhou R&F - Beijing Guoan FC0:2
May 09 • 15:00Tianjin Teda - Qingdao Jonoon0:1
May 09 • 15:00Shanghai Shenhua FC - Shenzhen FC1:1
Round #14
May 10 • 15:00Shenzhen FC - Sichuan Jiuniu0:0
May 10 • 15:00Changchun Yatai - Tianjin Teda2:2
May 10 • 15:00Guangzhou R&F - Chongqing Lifan0:0
May 10 • 15:00Qingdao Jonoon - Shanghai Shenhua FC1:1
May 10 • 15:00Liaoning FC - Xiamen Lanshi5:0
May 10 • 15:00Dalian Shide - Beijing Guoan FC2:0
May 10 • 15:00Shandong Taishan FC - Yunnan Hongta0:1
Round #15
May 11 • 15:00Sichuan Jiuniu - Qingdao Jonoon3:1
May 11 • 15:00Xiamen Lanshi - Shandong Taishan FC0:2
May 11 • 15:00Liaoning FC - Guangzhou R&F0:0
May 11 • 15:00Chongqing Lifan - Dalian Shide2:0
May 11 • 15:00Tianjin Teda - Beijing Guoan FC1:2
May 11 • 15:00Shanghai Shenhua FC - Changchun Yatai2:1
May 11 • 15:00Yunnan Hongta - Shenzhen FC1:0
Round #16
May 12 • 15:00Beijing Guoan FC - Shanghai Shenhua FC3:3
May 12 • 15:00Dalian Shide - Liaoning FC0:0
May 12 • 15:00Qingdao Jonoon - Yunnan Hongta2:0
May 12 • 15:00Shandong Taishan FC - Shenzhen FC3:1
May 12 • 15:00Changchun Yatai - Sichuan Jiuniu0:0
May 12 • 15:00Guangzhou R&F - Xiamen Lanshi2:0
May 12 • 15:00Tianjin Teda - Chongqing Lifan0:0
Round #17
May 13 • 15:00Changchun Yatai - Yunnan Hongta3:0
May 13 • 15:00Beijing Guoan FC - Sichuan Jiuniu1:0
May 13 • 15:00Liaoning FC - Tianjin Teda1:1
May 13 • 15:00Xiamen Lanshi - Dalian Shide0:2
May 13 • 15:00Chongqing Lifan - Shanghai Shenhua FC0:0
May 13 • 15:00Shandong Taishan FC - Guangzhou R&F3:0
May 13 • 15:00Shenzhen FC - Qingdao Jonoon2:0
Round #18
May 14 • 15:00Yunnan Hongta - Beijing Guoan FC0:0
May 14 • 15:00Sichuan Jiuniu - Chongqing Lifan4:0
May 14 • 15:00Shanghai Shenhua FC - Liaoning FC1:0
May 14 • 15:00Dalian Shide - Guangzhou R&F1:1
May 14 • 15:00Qingdao Jonoon - Shandong Taishan FC1:0
May 14 • 15:00Tianjin Teda - Xiamen Lanshi2:1
May 14 • 15:00Shenzhen FC - Changchun Yatai3:0
Round #19
May 15 • 15:00Shandong Taishan FC - Dalian Shide2:3
May 15 • 15:00Liaoning FC - Sichuan Jiuniu0:1
May 15 • 15:00Changchun Yatai - Qingdao Jonoon1:1
May 15 • 15:00Chongqing Lifan - Yunnan Hongta4:1
May 15 • 15:00Guangzhou R&F - Tianjin Teda5:1
May 15 • 15:00Beijing Guoan FC - Shenzhen FC3:0
May 15 • 15:00Shanghai Shenhua FC - Xiamen Lanshi2:1
Round #20
May 16 • 15:00Xiamen Lanshi - Sichuan Jiuniu2:2
May 16 • 15:00Tianjin Teda - Dalian Shide1:0
May 16 • 15:00Guangzhou R&F - Shanghai Shenhua FC1:2
May 16 • 15:00Shenzhen FC - Chongqing Lifan1:2
May 16 • 15:00Yunnan Hongta - Liaoning FC1:0
May 16 • 15:00Qingdao Jonoon - Beijing Guoan FC0:0
May 16 • 15:00Changchun Yatai - Shandong Taishan FC2:0
Round #21
May 17 • 15:00Beijing Guoan FC - Changchun Yatai4:1
May 17 • 15:00Dalian Shide - Shanghai Shenhua FC2:1
May 17 • 15:00Sichuan Jiuniu - Guangzhou R&F2:1
May 17 • 15:00Yunnan Hongta - Xiamen Lanshi1:0
May 17 • 15:00Shandong Taishan FC - Tianjin Teda3:0
May 17 • 15:00Chongqing Lifan - Qingdao Jonoon1:0
May 17 • 15:00Liaoning FC - Shenzhen FC2:1
Round #22
May 18 • 15:00Shenzhen FC - Xiamen Lanshi4:0
May 18 • 15:00Sichuan Jiuniu - Dalian Shide0:0
May 18 • 15:00Guangzhou R&F - Yunnan Hongta2:1
May 18 • 15:00Beijing Guoan FC - Shandong Taishan FC0:1
May 18 • 15:00Changchun Yatai - Chongqing Lifan0:1
May 18 • 15:00Qingdao Jonoon - Liaoning FC2:1
May 18 • 15:00Shanghai Shenhua FC - Tianjin Teda1:1
Round #23
May 19 • 15:00Tianjin Teda - Sichuan Jiuniu0:2
May 19 • 15:00Chongqing Lifan - Beijing Guoan FC2:2
May 19 • 15:00Liaoning FC - Changchun Yatai1:0
May 19 • 15:00Xiamen Lanshi - Qingdao Jonoon0:0
May 19 • 15:00Dalian Shide - Yunnan Hongta4:1
May 19 • 15:00Shanghai Shenhua FC - Shandong Taishan FC2:1
May 19 • 15:00Guangzhou R&F - Shenzhen FC0:0
Round #24
May 20 • 15:00Changchun Yatai - Xiamen Lanshi2:1
May 20 • 15:00Yunnan Hongta - Tianjin Teda2:2
May 20 • 15:00Sichuan Jiuniu - Shanghai Shenhua FC3:1
May 20 • 15:00Qingdao Jonoon - Guangzhou R&F1:1
May 20 • 15:00Shandong Taishan FC - Chongqing Lifan3:2
May 20 • 15:00Shenzhen FC - Dalian Shide0:0
May 20 • 15:00Beijing Guoan FC - Liaoning FC0:0
Round #25
May 21 • 15:00Chongqing Lifan - Liaoning FC1:1
May 21 • 15:00Xiamen Lanshi - Beijing Guoan FC2:4
May 21 • 15:00Tianjin Teda - Shenzhen FC1:1
May 21 • 15:00Guangzhou R&F - Changchun Yatai3:1
May 21 • 15:00Dalian Shide - Qingdao Jonoon3:2
May 21 • 15:00Shanghai Shenhua FC - Yunnan Hongta3:0
May 21 • 15:00Shandong Taishan FC - Sichuan Jiuniu0:0
Round #26
May 22 • 15:00Beijing Guoan FC - Guangzhou R&F3:3
May 22 • 15:00Sichuan Jiuniu - Yunnan Hongta3:0
May 22 • 15:00Qingdao Jonoon - Tianjin Teda1:1
May 22 • 15:00Liaoning FC - Shandong Taishan FC0:0
May 22 • 15:00Changchun Yatai - Dalian Shide2:3
May 22 • 15:00Shenzhen FC - Shanghai Shenhua FC2:1
May 22 • 15:00Xiamen Lanshi - Chongqing Lifan0:3
Round #1
April 27
Round #2
April 28
Round #3
April 29
Round #4
April 30
Round #5
May 01
Round #6
May 02
Round #7
May 03
Round #8
May 04
Round #9
May 05
Round #10
May 06
Round #11
May 07
Round #12
May 08
Round #13
May 09
Round #14
May 10
Round #15
May 11
Round #16
May 12
Round #17
May 13
Round #18
May 14
Round #19
May 15
Round #20
May 16
Round #21
May 17
Round #22
May 18
Round #23
May 19
Round #24
May 20
Round #25
May 21
Round #26
May 22