Login
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games

Premier League
Premier League 2021/22

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Europe 2022

Champions League
Champions League 2021/22

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. South America 2022

Europa League
Europa League 2021/22

1. Bundesliga
1. Bundesliga 2021/22

La Liga
La Liga 2021/22

Serie A
Serie A 2021/22

Europa Conference Le
Europa Conference League 2021/22

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2021/22

Formula 1
Formula 1 2021

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Africa 2022

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2021/22

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2021/22

Liga Portugal
Liga Portugal 2021/22

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2021/22

NFL
NFL 2021/22

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2021

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2021/22

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Asia 2022

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2021/22

EFL League One
EFL League One 2021/22

Argentine Primera Di
Argentine Primera División 2021

FA Cup
FA Cup 2021/22

2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga 2021/22

Russian Premier Leag
Russian Premier League 2021/22

Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan 2021

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2021/22

Belgian First Divisi
Belgian First Division A 2021/22

Turkish Süper Lig
Turkish Süper Lig 2021/22

MLS
MLS 2021

Euroleague Basketbal
Euroleague Basketball 2021/22

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2021/22

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2021/22

Bulgarian A PFG
Bulgarian A PFG 2021/22

Campeonato Brasileir
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 2021

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2021/22

Czech First League
Czech First League 2021/22

J1 League
J1 League 2021

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2021/22

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2021/22

UEFA Women's Champio
UEFA Women's Champions League 2021/22

British Horse Races
British Horse Races 2021

NBA
NBA 2021/22

English Premiership
English Premiership Rugby 2021/22

Liga MX
Liga MX 2021/22

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2021/22

World Women's Handba
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2021/22

NHL
NHL 2021/22

Players Championship
Players Championship Finals 2021

Scottish Open
Scottish Open 2021

United Rugby Champio
United Rugby Championship 2021/22

Christmas Special
Christmas Special 2021

Handball Champions L
Handball Champions League 2021/22

Best of the Rest
Best of the Rest 2021/22

Snooker UK Champions
Snooker UK Championship 2021

Volleyball Champions
Volleyball Champions League 2021/22

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2021

Champions Hockey Lea
Champions Hockey League 2021/22

German Masters
German Masters 2022

Top 14
Top 14 2021/22

A-League
A-League 2021/22

KHL
KHL 2021/22

US College Football
US College Football 2021/22

European Curling Cha
European Curling Champ. / Men 2021

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2021

PDC World Darts Cham
PDC World Darts Champ. 2022

European Rugby Champ
European Rugby Champions Cup 2021/22

European Curling Cha
European Curling Champ. / Women 2021

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2021/22

World Grand Prix
World Grand Prix 2021

Big Bash League
Big Bash League 2021/22

LEN Champions League
LEN Champions League 2021/22

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2022

US College Basketbal
US College Basketball 2021/22

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2021

Australian Open / Me
Australian Open / Men's sin. 2022

Snooker Masters
Snooker Masters 2022

Australian Open / Wo
Australian Open / Women's sin. 2022

Adelaide Internation
Adelaide International / Women's Singles 2022

Sydney International
Sydney International / Women's Singles 2022

Adelaide Internation
Adelaide International / Men's Singles 2022

Sydney International
Sydney International / Men's Singles 2022

ETTU Champions Leagu
ETTU Champions League 2021/22

Upcoming prediction games (150)

OFC Champions League
OFC Champions League 2022

Liga MX
Liga MX 2021/22

AFC Champions League
AFC Champions League 2022

Pakistan Super Leagu
Pakistan Super League 2022

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2022

J1 League
J1 League 2022

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2022

Women's Indoor Hocke
Women's Indoor Hockey World Cup 2022

Men's Indoor Hockey
Men's Indoor Hockey World Cup 2022

Premier League Darts
Premier League Darts 2022

Olympic Men's Curlin
Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2022

Olympic Women's Curl
Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2022

Olympic Ice Hockey T
Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2022

Snooker Welsh Open
Snooker Welsh Open 2022

Rugby Six Nations Ch
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2022

Rotterdam Open
Rotterdam Open 2022

Super League
Super League 2022

Rio Open
Rio Open 2022

CONCACAF Champions L
CONCACAF Champions League 2022

Super Rugby
Super Rugby 2022

British Horse Races
British Horse Races 2022

Dubai Tennis Champio
Dubai Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2022

Mexican Open / Men's
Mexican Open / Men's Singles 2022

UAE Tour
UAE Tour 2022

MLS
MLS 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2022

European Darts Match
European Darts Matchplay 2022

Formula 1
Formula 1 2022

MotoGP World Champio
MotoGP World Championship 2022

World Men's Curling
World Men's Curling Champ. 2022

World Women's Curlin
World Women's Curling Champ. 2022

Paris - Nice
Paris - Nice 2022

Tirreno-Adriatico
Tirreno-Adriatico 2022

Indian Wells Masters
Indian Wells Masters / Men's sin. 2022

Indian Wells Masters
Indian Wells Masters / Women's sin. 2022

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2022

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2022

NRL
NRL 2022

AFL
AFL 2022

Miami Open / Men's s
Miami Open / Men's singles 2022

Miami Open / Women's
Miami Open / Women's sin. 2022

Major League Basebal
Major League Baseball 2022

US Masters
US Masters 2022

Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan 2022

Indian Premier Leagu
Indian Premier League 2022

Austrian Darts Open
Austrian Darts Open 2022

Campeonato Brasileir
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 2022

FIBA 3x3 World Cup /
FIBA 3x3 World Cup / Men 2022

European League of F
European League of Football 2022

Eliteserien
Eliteserien 2022

Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia 2022

European Darts Open
European Darts Open 2022

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2022

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022

PGA Championship
PGA Championship 2022

German Darts Grand P
German Darts Grand Prix 2022

Volleyball Women's W
Volleyball Women's World Champ. 2022

Beach Volleyball Wor
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Men 2022

Beach Volleyball Wor
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Women 2022

Golf US Open
Golf US Open 2022

Men's World Water Po
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2022

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2022

Basketball Asia Cham
Basketball Asia Champ. 2022

Women's Hockey World
Women's Hockey World Cup 2022

Tour de France
Tour de France 2022

Women's EURO
Women's EURO 2022

Golf British Open
Golf British Open 2022

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2022

Commonwealth Games
Commonwealth Games 2022

Champions League
Champions League 2022/23

Europa League
Europa League 2022/23

Europa Conference Le
Europa Conference League 2022/23

Premier League
Premier League 2022/23

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2022/23

EFL League One
EFL League One 2022/23

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2022/23

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2022/23

La Liga
La Liga 2022/23

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2022/23

Serie A
Serie A 2022/23

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2022/23

1. Bundesliga
1. Bundesliga 2022/23

2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga 2022/23

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2022/23

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2022/23

Liga Portugal
Liga Portugal 2022/23

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2022/23

Belgian First Divisi
Belgian First Division A 2022/23

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2022/23

Czech First League
Czech First League 2022/23

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2022/23

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2022/23

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2022/23

European Swimming Ch
European Swimming Champ. 2022

Vuelta a España
Vuelta a España 2022

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2022

Volleyball Men's Wor
Volleyball Men's World Champ. 2022

Men's European Water
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2022

EuroBasket
EuroBasket 2022

NFL
NFL 2022/23

FIBA AmeriCup
FIBA AmeriCup 2022

Hungarian Darts Open
Hungarian Darts Open 2022

German Darts Open
German Darts Open 2022

Dutch Darts Champion
Dutch Darts Championship 2022

Women's Basketball W
Women's Basketball World Cup 2022

Gibraltar Darts Trop
Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2022

Tennis Shanghai Mast
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2022

FA Cup
FA Cup 2022/23

Japan Open
Japan Open 2022

Rugby League World C
Rugby League World Cup 2021

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2022

Czech Darts Open
Czech Darts Open 2022

European Women's Han
European Women's Handball Champ. 2022

World Cup
World Cup 2022

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2022/23

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023

African Nations Cham
African Nations Champ. 2023

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023

Men's Hockey World C
Men's Hockey World Cup 2023

Tour Down Under
Tour Down Under 2023

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2023

Cricket World Cup
Cricket World Cup 2023

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2023

FIFA U-20 World Cup
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2023

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2023

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2023

FIFA Women's World C
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023

UEFA European U-21 C
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2023

Asian Cup
Asian Cup 2023

Gold Cup
Gold Cup 2023

FIFA U-17 World Cup
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2023

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2023

American Football Wo
American Football World Champ. 2023

Men's EuroHockey Nat
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2023

Women's EuroHockey N
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2023

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2023

Basketball World Cup
Basketball World Cup 2023

Rugby World Cup
Rugby World Cup 2023

Ryder Cup
Ryder Cup 2023

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2024

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2024

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2024

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2024

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2024

EURO Qualification
EURO Qualification 2024

Copa América
Copa América 2024

EURO
EURO 2024

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2024
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

Faroe Islands Premier League 2020
Fixtures & Results

Round #1
May 09 • 16:00HB Tórshavn - EB/Streymur1:0
May 09 • 16:00NSÍ Runavík - TB Tvøroyri3:1
May 09 • 17:00Skála Ítróttarfelag - IF Fuglafjarðar1:2
May 09 • 18:00KÍ Klaksvík - B36 Tórshavn0:2
May 09 • 20:00Argja Bóltfelag Argir - Víkingur Gøta0:0
Round #2
May 16 • 15:00TB Tvøroyri - KÍ Klaksvík1:2
May 17 • 16:00B36 Tórshavn - Argja Bóltfelag Argir3:0
May 17 • 16:00Víkingur Gøta - Skála Ítróttarfelag5:2
May 17 • 16:00IF Fuglafjarðar - HB Tórshavn1:3
May 17 • 18:00EB/Streymur - NSÍ Runavík0:3
Round #3
May 22 • 20:00Víkingur Gøta - NSÍ Runavík1:0
May 23 • 15:00B36 Tórshavn - Skála Ítróttarfelag6:2
May 23 • 17:00IF Fuglafjarðar - KÍ Klaksvík1:4
May 23 • 19:00EB/Streymur - TB Tvøroyri2:0
May 24 • 16:00Argja Bóltfelag Argir - HB Tórshavn0:5
Round #4
May 27 • 20:00TB Tvøroyri - B36 Tórshavn1:3
May 27 • 20:00NSÍ Runavík - IF Fuglafjarðar5:0
May 28 • 18:00HB Tórshavn - Víkingur Gøta3:0
May 28 • 20:00KÍ Klaksvík - EB/Streymur3:0
May 28 • 20:00Skála Ítróttarfelag - Argja Bóltfelag Argir1:1
Round #5
Jun 01 • 16:00B36 Tórshavn - HB Tórshavn2:4
Jun 01 • 16:00Víkingur Gøta - TB Tvøroyri0:0
Jun 01 • 18:00Skála Ítróttarfelag - NSÍ Runavík0:4
Jun 01 • 20:00Argja Bóltfelag Argir - KÍ Klaksvík0:6
Jun 02 • 20:00IF Fuglafjarðar - EB/Streymur2:1
Round #6
Jun 06 • 16:00TB Tvøroyri - HB Tórshavn0:1
Jun 07 • 16:00IF Fuglafjarðar - Argja Bóltfelag Argir4:2
Jun 07 • 16:00EB/Streymur - Skála Ítróttarfelag1:0
Jun 07 • 16:00KÍ Klaksvík - NSÍ Runavík1:1
Jun 07 • 18:00Víkingur Gøta - B36 Tórshavn4:2
Round #7
Jun 12 • 20:00B36 Tórshavn - EB/Streymur4:1
Jun 12 • 20:00NSÍ Runavík - Argja Bóltfelag Argir3:0
Jun 13 • 15:00TB Tvøroyri - IF Fuglafjarðar0:0
Jun 13 • 18:00HB Tórshavn - Skála Ítróttarfelag3:0
Jun 13 • 20:00KÍ Klaksvík - Víkingur Gøta4:1
Round #8
Jun 16 • 19:00Argja Bóltfelag Argir - EB/Streymur1:1
Jun 16 • 20:00B36 Tórshavn - NSÍ Runavík1:1
Jun 17 • 19:00Skála Ítróttarfelag - TB Tvøroyri0:2
Jun 17 • 20:00HB Tórshavn - KÍ Klaksvík3:3
Jun 17 • 20:00Víkingur Gøta - IF Fuglafjarðar1:2
Round #9
Jun 21 • 16:00IF Fuglafjarðar - B36 Tórshavn0:3
Jun 21 • 16:00TB Tvøroyri - Argja Bóltfelag Argir1:1
Jun 21 • 16:00KÍ Klaksvík - Skála Ítróttarfelag3:0
Jun 21 • 18:00EB/Streymur - Víkingur Gøta0:2
Jun 22 • 21:00NSÍ Runavík - HB Tórshavn2:0
Round #10
Jun 26 • 20:00EB/Streymur - B36 Tórshavn0:3
Jun 28 • 16:00IF Fuglafjarðar - TB Tvøroyri1:0
Jun 28 • 16:00Víkingur Gøta - KÍ Klaksvík1:2
Jun 28 • 16:00Skála Ítróttarfelag - HB Tórshavn1:3
Jun 28 • 18:00Argja Bóltfelag Argir - NSÍ Runavík2:3
Round #11
Jul 04 • 16:00IF Fuglafjarðar - HB Tórshavn1:2
Jul 04 • 18:00Argja Bóltfelag Argir - B36 Tórshavn0:4
Jul 04 • 18:00Skála Ítróttarfelag - Víkingur Gøta0:4
Jul 04 • 18:30KÍ Klaksvík - TB Tvøroyri2:1
Jul 04 • 20:00NSÍ Runavík - EB/Streymur1:0
Round #12
Jul 12 • 16:00B36 Tórshavn - KÍ Klaksvík6:2
Jul 12 • 16:00TB Tvøroyri - NSÍ Runavík0:1
Jul 12 • 16:00IF Fuglafjarðar - Skála Ítróttarfelag3:0
Jul 12 • 16:00Víkingur Gøta - Argja Bóltfelag Argir2:1
Jul 12 • 20:00EB/Streymur - HB Tórshavn0:2
Round #13
Jul 27 • 19:30NSÍ Runavík - KÍ Klaksvík0:2
Jul 27 • 20:00Skála Ítróttarfelag - EB/Streymur1:3
Jul 27 • 20:00Argja Bóltfelag Argir - IF Fuglafjarðar2:2
Jul 28 • 19:00HB Tórshavn - TB Tvøroyri4:1
Jul 29 • 17:00B36 Tórshavn - Víkingur Gøta4:2
Round #14
Aug 02 • 16:00Víkingur Gøta - EB/Streymur6:0
Aug 02 • 16:00Skála Ítróttarfelag - KÍ Klaksvík0:6
Aug 02 • 16:00HB Tórshavn - NSÍ Runavík2:0
Aug 02 • 18:00Argja Bóltfelag Argir - TB Tvøroyri0:0
Aug 02 • 19:00B36 Tórshavn - IF Fuglafjarðar2:0
Round #15
Aug 23 • 16:00TB Tvøroyri - Skála Ítróttarfelag1:0
Aug 23 • 16:00EB/Streymur - Argja Bóltfelag Argir3:1
Aug 23 • 17:00IF Fuglafjarðar - Víkingur Gøta1:2
Sep 12 • 19:00KÍ Klaksvík - HB Tórshavn2:1
Sep 12 • 21:00NSÍ Runavík - B36 Tórshavn4:2
Round #16
Aug 11 • 20:00KÍ Klaksvík - IF Fuglafjarðar6:0
Aug 12 • 19:00HB Tórshavn - Argja Bóltfelag Argir11:0
Aug 12 • 20:00NSÍ Runavík - Víkingur Gøta1:2
Aug 16 • 16:00TB Tvøroyri - EB/Streymur0:1
Oct 01 • 20:00Skála Ítróttarfelag - B36 Tórshavn1:3
Round #17
Aug 06 • 19:00B36 Tórshavn - TB Tvøroyri4:1
Aug 06 • 19:00IF Fuglafjarðar - NSÍ Runavík0:1
Aug 06 • 20:00EB/Streymur - KÍ Klaksvík0:7
Aug 06 • 20:00Víkingur Gøta - HB Tórshavn1:3
Aug 07 • 20:00Argja Bóltfelag Argir - Skála Ítróttarfelag1:1
Round #18
Jul 22 • 19:30NSÍ Runavík - Skála Ítróttarfelag1:0
Jul 22 • 20:00KÍ Klaksvík - Argja Bóltfelag Argir2:0
Jul 23 • 20:00HB Tórshavn - B36 Tórshavn2:0
Aug 28 • 19:30TB Tvøroyri - Víkingur Gøta1:2
Aug 28 • 20:00EB/Streymur - IF Fuglafjarðar1:0
Round #19
Sep 13 • 16:00EB/Streymur - Víkingur Gøta2:3
Sep 13 • 16:00Argja Bóltfelag Argir - TB Tvøroyri0:3
Sep 15 • 20:00Skála Ítróttarfelag - KÍ Klaksvík0:1
Oct 28 • 18:00HB Tórshavn - NSÍ Runavík2:2
Oct 28 • 20:30IF Fuglafjarðar - B36 Tórshavn1:2
Round #20
Sep 19 • 15:00TB Tvøroyri - KÍ Klaksvík0:0
Sep 19 • 20:00NSÍ Runavík - EB/Streymur4:1
Sep 20 • 15:00B36 Tórshavn - Argja Bóltfelag Argir3:0
Sep 20 • 16:00Víkingur Gøta - Skála Ítróttarfelag2:1
Sep 20 • 19:30HB Tórshavn - IF Fuglafjarðar4:2
Round #21
Sep 23 • 17:30TB Tvøroyri - NSÍ Runavík0:1
Sep 23 • 20:00EB/Streymur - HB Tórshavn1:5
Sep 23 • 20:00Skála Ítróttarfelag - IF Fuglafjarðar4:4
Sep 30 • 19:00Víkingur Gøta - Argja Bóltfelag Argir4:1
Oct 21 • 19:30KÍ Klaksvík - B36 Tórshavn1:1
Round #22
Sep 27 • 16:00NSÍ Runavík - Skála Ítróttarfelag4:1
Sep 27 • 16:00TB Tvøroyri - Víkingur Gøta0:2
Sep 27 • 17:00IF Fuglafjarðar - EB/Streymur1:1
Sep 28 • 20:00B36 Tórshavn - HB Tórshavn1:2
Nov 04 • 18:00KÍ Klaksvík - Argja Bóltfelag Argir3:1
Round #23
Oct 03 • 17:00TB Tvøroyri - IF Fuglafjarðar1:1
Oct 04 • 13:30HB Tórshavn - Skála Ítróttarfelag3:0
Oct 04 • 14:00Argja Bóltfelag Argir - NSÍ Runavík1:2
Oct 04 • 14:15EB/Streymur - B36 Tórshavn2:6
Oct 28 • 19:00Víkingur Gøta - KÍ Klaksvík1:3
Round #24
Oct 17 • 16:00B36 Tórshavn - TB Tvøroyri2:0
Oct 17 • 19:30KÍ Klaksvík - EB/Streymur2:1
Oct 18 • 16:00IF Fuglafjarðar - NSÍ Runavík2:3
Oct 18 • 16:00HB Tórshavn - Víkingur Gøta4:0
Oct 18 • 19:00Skála Ítróttarfelag - Argja Bóltfelag Argir2:0
Round #25
Oct 24 • 15:00Argja Bóltfelag Argir - HB Tórshavn2:3
Oct 24 • 20:00NSÍ Runavík - Víkingur Gøta3:2
Oct 25 • 16:00Skála Ítróttarfelag - B36 Tórshavn1:2
Oct 25 • 16:00KÍ Klaksvík - IF Fuglafjarðar4:1
Oct 25 • 16:00EB/Streymur - TB Tvøroyri3:2
Round #26
Nov 01 • 15:30IF Fuglafjarðar - Argja Bóltfelag Argir1:0
Nov 01 • 16:00Víkingur Gøta - B36 Tórshavn1:3
Nov 01 • 16:00HB Tórshavn - TB Tvøroyri4:0
Nov 01 • 16:00NSÍ Runavík - KÍ Klaksvík1:0
Nov 01 • 18:00EB/Streymur - Skála Ítróttarfelag1:1
Round #27
Nov 07 • 15:00B36 Tórshavn - NSÍ Runavík3:4
Nov 07 • 15:00KÍ Klaksvík - HB Tórshavn1:1
Nov 07 • 15:00TB Tvøroyri - Skála Ítróttarfelag3:2
Nov 07 • 15:00Argja Bóltfelag Argir - EB/Streymur4:0
Nov 07 • 15:00Víkingur Gøta - IF Fuglafjarðar4:1
Round #1
May 09
Round #2
May 16 - May 17
Round #3
May 22 - May 24
Round #4
May 27 - May 28
Round #5
June 01 - June 02
Round #6
June 06 - June 07
Round #7
June 12 - June 13
Round #8
June 16 - June 17
Round #9
June 21 - June 22
Round #10
June 26 - June 28
Round #11
July 04
Round #12
July 12
Round #13
July 27 - July 29
Round #14
August 02
Round #15
August 23 - September 12
Round #16
August 11 - October 01
Round #17
August 06 - August 07
Round #18
July 22 - August 28
Round #19
September 13 - October 28
Round #20
September 19 - September 20
Round #21
September 23 - October 21
Round #22
September 27 - November 04
Round #23
October 03 - October 28
Round #24
October 17 - October 18
Round #25
October 24 - October 25
Round #26
November 01
Round #27
November 07