Login
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games

Premier League
Premier League 2020/21

Champions League
Champions League 2020/21

1. Bundesliga
1. Bundesliga 2020/21

Europa League
Europa League 2020/21

La Liga
La Liga 2020/21

Serie A
Serie A 2020/21

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. South America 2022

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2020/21

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2020/21

NFL
NFL 2020/21

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2020/21

African Nations Cham
African Nations Champ. 2020

FA Cup
FA Cup 2020/21

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2020/21

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2020

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2020/21

Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 2020/21

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2019/20

2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga 2020/21

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2020/21

EFL League One
EFL League One 2020/21

Belgian First Divisi
Belgian First Division A 2020/21

Euroleague Basketbal
Euroleague Basketball 2020/21

Russian Premier Leag
Russian Premier League 2020/21

Campeonato Brasileir
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 2020

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2020

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2020/21

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2020/21

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2020/21

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2020/21

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021

Bulgarian A PFG
Bulgarian A PFG 2020/21

Turkish Süper Lig
Turkish Süper Lig 2020/21

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2020/21

Czech First League
Czech First League 2020/21

Best of the Rest
Best of the Rest 2020/21

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2020/21

NBA
NBA 2020/21

English Premiership
English Premiership Rugby 2020/21

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2020/21

Rugby Six Nations Ch
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2021

German Masters
German Masters 2021

European Rugby Champ
European Rugby Champions Cup 2020/21

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2020/21

Handball Champions L
Handball Champions League 2020/21

Top 14
Top 14 2020/21

Big Bash League
Big Bash League 2020/21

Australian Open / Me
Australian Open / Men's sin. 2021

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2020/21

NHL
NHL 2020/21

Liga MX
Liga MX 2020/21

PDC: The Masters
PDC: The Masters 2021

Premier League Darts
Premier League Darts 2021

Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan 2021

US College Basketbal
US College Basketball 2020/21

Pro14
Pro14 2020/21

Australian Open / Wo
Australian Open / Women's sin. 2021

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2020

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020

British Horse Races
British Horse Races 2021

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2021

Super Rugby AU
Super Rugby AU 2021

J1 League
J1 League 2021

Pakistan Super Leagu
Pakistan Super League 2021

Super Rugby Aotearoa
Super Rugby Aotearoa 2021

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021

Paris - Nice
Paris - Nice 2021

Upcoming prediction games (138)

Snooker Welsh Open
Snooker Welsh Open 2021

Miami Open
Miami Open 2021

Formula 1
Formula 1 2021

European Women's Vol
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2021

NRL
NRL 2021

Indian Wells Masters
Indian Wells Masters 2021

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2021

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2021

AFL
AFL 2021

World Women's Curlin
World Women's Curling Champ. 2021

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Europe 2022

WGC Match Play Champ
WGC Match Play Championship 2021

World Pool Masters
World Pool Masters 2021

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2021

Major League Basebal
Major League Baseball 2021

Indian Premier Leagu
Indian Premier League 2021

World Men's Curling
World Men's Curling Champ. 2021

CONCACAF Champions L
CONCACAF Champions League 2021

AFC Champions League
AFC Champions League 2021

Monte Carlo Masters
Monte Carlo Masters 2021

World Snooker Champi
World Snooker Championship 2021

Madrid Open / Men's
Madrid Open / Men's Singles 2021

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021

Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia 2021

European Swimming Ch
European Swimming Champ. 2020

FIFA U-20 World Cup
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2021

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Africa 2022

Copa América
Copa América 2021

EURO
EURO 2021

UEFA European U-21 C
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2021

European Darts Match
European Darts Matchplay 2021

Tour de France
Tour de France 2021

Wimbledon / Men's si
Wimbledon / Men's singles 2021

Wimbledon / Women's
Wimbledon / Women's singles 2021

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2021

Gold Cup
Gold Cup 2021

Women's EURO
Women's EURO 2021

Men's World Water Po
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021

Golf British Open
Golf British Open 2020

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2021

Olympic Men's Basket
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Bask
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Water
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Handba
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Hand
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Hockey
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Hock
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Volley
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Voll
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2021

Olympic Men's Footba
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2021

Olympic Women's Foot
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2021

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2021

German Darts Grand P
German Darts Grand Prix 2021

Austrian Darts Open
Austrian Darts Open 2021

ECB One-Day Tourname
ECB One-Day Tournament 2021

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2021

European Darts Open
European Darts Open 2021

Canada Masters / Men
Canada Masters / Men's Singles 2021

Vuelta a España
Vuelta a España 2021

AfroBasket
AfroBasket 2021

Basketball Asia Cham
Basketball Asia Champ. 2021

Men's EuroHockey Nat
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2021

Women's EuroHockey N
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2021

Premier League
Premier League 2021/22

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2021/22

EFL League One
EFL League One 2021/22

1. Bundesliga
1. Bundesliga 2021/22

2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga 2021/22

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2021/22

La Liga
La Liga 2021/22

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2021/22

Serie A
Serie A 2020/21

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2021/22

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2021/22

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2021/22

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2021/22

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2021/22

Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 2021/22

FIBA 3x3 World Cup /
FIBA 3x3 World Cup / Men 2021

FIFA U-17 World Cup
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2021

Champions Hockey Lea
Champions Hockey League 2021/22

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2021/22

Belgian First Divisi
Belgian First Division A 2021/22

EuroBasket
EuroBasket 2021

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Asia 2022

Hungarian Darts Open
Hungarian Darts Open 2020

German Darts Open
German Darts Open 2020

Dutch Darts Champion
Dutch Darts Championship 2021

Ryder Cup
Ryder Cup 2021

Gibraltar Darts Trop
Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2020

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2021

Tennis Shanghai Mast
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2021

Czech Darts Open
Czech Darts Open 202x

FA Cup
FA Cup 2021/22

Rugby League World C
Rugby League World Cup 2021

World Women's Handba
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2021/22

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2022

A-League
A-League 2021/22

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2021

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2022

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2022

Men's European Water
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2022

Super Rugby
Super Rugby 2022

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2022

Olympic Ice Hockey T
Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2022

Olympic Men's Curlin
Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2022

Olympic Women's Curl
Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2022

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022

World Cup
World Cup 2022

Volleyball Women's W
Volleyball Women's World Champ. 2022

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2022

Commonwealth Games
Commonwealth Games 2022

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2022

Volleyball Men's Wor
Volleyball Men's World Champ. 2022

Women's Basketball W
Women's Basketball World Cup 2022

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2022

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023

Asian Cup
Asian Cup 2023

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2023

Cricket World Cup
Cricket World Cup 2023

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2023

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2023

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2023

FIFA Women's World C
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023

American Football Wo
American Football World Champ. 2023

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2023

Basketball World Cup
Basketball World Cup 2023

Rugby World Cup
Rugby World Cup 2023

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2024

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2024

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2024

EURO
EURO 2024

EURO Qualification
EURO Qualification 2024

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2024
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

Argentine Primera División 2020
Fixtures & Results

Preliminary Round 1
Group 1 Nov 01 • 18:00Unión de Santa Fe - Arsenal de Sarandí0:0
Nov 01 • 20:15Racing Club - Atlético Tucumán1:4
Group 2 Nov 01 • 15:00Defensa y Justicia - Colón de Santa Fe0:3
Nov 01 • 22:45CA Central Córdoba - Independiente0:1
Group 3 Nov 03 • 01:15Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz2:1
Nov 04 • 01:00River Plate - CA Banfield1:3
Group 4 Oct 31 • 01:15Talleres de Córdoba - Newell's Old Boys3:1
Nov 01 • 01:15CA Lanús - Boca Juniors1:2
Group 5 Oct 31 • 18:00CA Aldosivi - Estudiantes de La Plata0:0
Oct 31 • 22:45Argentinos Juniors - San Lorenzo0:0
Group 6 Oct 30 • 23:00Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata - Patronato de Paraná3:0
Oct 31 • 20:15Vélez Sársfield - CA Huracán1:1
Preliminary Round 2
Group 1 Nov 08 • 15:00Arsenal de Sarandí - Atlético Tucumán1:2
Nov 08 • 22:45Unión de Santa Fe - Racing Club2:0
Group 2 Nov 09 • 21:00Independiente - Colón de Santa Fe1:1
Nov 10 • 01:30CA Central Córdoba - Defensa y Justicia2:2
Group 3 Nov 07 • 20:00CA Banfield - Godoy Cruz1:0
Nov 08 • 01:15River Plate - Rosario Central2:1
Group 4 Nov 09 • 01:15Newell's Old Boys - Boca Juniors0:2
Nov 09 • 23:15Talleres de Córdoba - CA Lanús1:1
Group 5 Nov 07 • 01:15Argentinos Juniors - CA Aldosivi0:1
Nov 07 • 22:30San Lorenzo - Estudiantes de La Plata2:0
Group 6 Nov 06 • 23:00Patronato de Paraná - CA Huracán1:2
Nov 08 • 20:15Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata - Vélez Sársfield2:2
Preliminary Round 3
Group 1 Nov 14 • 01:15Atlético Tucumán - Unión de Santa Fe3:1
Nov 14 • 22:45Racing Club - Arsenal de Sarandí0:2
Group 2 Nov 15 • 22:45Defensa y Justicia - Independiente0:0
Nov 17 • 01:15Colón de Santa Fe - CA Central Córdoba2:0
Group 3 Nov 13 • 23:00Rosario Central - CA Banfield2:4
Nov 15 • 01:15Godoy Cruz - River Plate0:1
Group 4 Nov 14 • 20:15CA Lanús - Newell's Old Boys2:4
Nov 16 • 01:15Boca Juniors - Talleres de Córdoba0:1
Group 5 Nov 14 • 18:00CA Aldosivi - San Lorenzo1:4
Nov 15 • 20:15Estudiantes de La Plata - Argentinos Juniors0:1
Group 6 Nov 15 • 18:00CA Huracán - Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata3:2
Nov 16 • 23:00Vélez Sársfield - Patronato de Paraná1:0
Preliminary Round 4
Group 1 Nov 20 • 01:15Atlético Tucumán - Racing Club2:0
Nov 20 • 21:10Arsenal de Sarandí - Unión de Santa Fe2:3
Group 2 Nov 21 • 21:10Colón de Santa Fe - Defensa y Justicia2:0
Nov 22 • 01:30Independiente - CA Central Córdoba0:0
Group 3 Nov 21 • 01:30CA Banfield - River Plate0:2
Nov 23 • 23:00Godoy Cruz - Rosario Central0:1
Group 4 Nov 20 • 23:20Boca Juniors - CA Lanús1:2
Nov 24 • 01:15Newell's Old Boys - Talleres de Córdoba1:1
Group 5 Nov 22 • 21:10Estudiantes de La Plata - CA Aldosivi0:1
Nov 23 • 01:30San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors2:0
Group 6 Nov 21 • 23:20CA Huracán - Vélez Sársfield1:2
Nov 22 • 23:20Patronato de Paraná - Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata0:0
Preliminary Round 5
Group 1 Nov 28 • 21:10Racing Club - Unión de Santa Fe1:0
Nov 30 • 23:20Atlético Tucumán - Arsenal de Sarandí3:2
Group 2 Nov 28 • 23:20Colón de Santa Fe - Independiente1:2
Nov 29 • 21:10Defensa y Justicia - CA Central Córdoba2:3
Group 3 Nov 29 • 01:30Rosario Central - River Plate0:2
Nov 29 • 01:30Godoy Cruz - CA Banfield0:0
Group 4 Nov 29 • 23:20Boca Juniors - Newell's Old Boys2:0
Nov 30 • 01:30CA Lanús - Talleres de Córdoba1:0
Group 5 Nov 30 • 21:10CA Aldosivi - Argentinos Juniors1:4
Dec 01 • 01:30Estudiantes de La Plata - San Lorenzo0:0
Group 6 Nov 28 • 23:20Vélez Sársfield - Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata0:1
Nov 30 • 01:30CA Huracán - Patronato de Paraná1:0
Preliminary Round 6
Group 1 Dec 05 • 21:10Arsenal de Sarandí - Racing Club1:0
Dec 05 • 21:10Unión de Santa Fe - Atlético Tucumán3:5
Group 2 Dec 04 • 23:20CA Central Córdoba - Colón de Santa Fe0:2
Dec 06 • 23:10Independiente - Defensa y Justicia1:0
Group 3 Dec 05 • 01:30CA Banfield - Rosario Central1:1
Dec 06 • 01:30River Plate - Godoy Cruz3:1
Group 4 Dec 07 • 01:30Newell's Old Boys - CA Lanús3:1
Dec 07 • 01:30Talleres de Córdoba - Boca Juniors0:0
Group 5 Dec 07 • 23:10Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes de La Plata1:0
Dec 07 • 23:10San Lorenzo - CA Aldosivi0:0
Group 6 Dec 05 • 23:20Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata - CA Huracán0:0
Dec 05 • 23:20Patronato de Paraná - Vélez Sársfield0:0
Main Round 1
Campeón A Dec 12 • 23:20Boca Juniors - Arsenal de Sarandí1:1
Dec 13 • 23:20River Plate - Argentinos Juniors1:1
Dec 14 • 01:30CA Huracán - Independiente3:2
Campeón B Dec 12 • 21:10Colón de Santa Fe - Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata0:2
Dec 13 • 01:30San Lorenzo - Talleres de Córdoba0:2
Dec 15 • 01:30Atlético Tucumán - CA Banfield0:2
Complementación A Dec 13 • 21:10Unión de Santa Fe - Defensa y Justicia1:3
Dec 13 • 21:10CA Aldosivi - CA Lanús1:2
Dec 14 • 21:10Rosario Central - Patronato de Paraná4:0
Complementación B Dec 12 • 01:10Vélez Sársfield - Racing Club2:1
Dec 12 • 21:10Newell's Old Boys - Estudiantes de La Plata1:0
Dec 14 • 23:20CA Central Córdoba - Godoy Cruz1:1
Main Round 2
Campeón A Dec 19 • 01:10Arsenal de Sarandí - Argentinos Juniors0:1
Dec 20 • 23:20Independiente - Boca Juniors1:2
Dec 21 • 01:30CA Huracán - River Plate1:3
Campeón B Dec 19 • 23:20San Lorenzo - Colón de Santa Fe2:2
Dec 20 • 01:30Talleres de Córdoba - Atlético Tucumán1:1
Dec 22 • 01:30CA Banfield - Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata2:1
Complementación A Dec 19 • 21:10Patronato de Paraná - CA Aldosivi0:1
Dec 20 • 21:10CA Lanús - Defensa y Justicia1:1
Dec 21 • 23:20Rosario Central - Unión de Santa Fe2:2
Complementación B Dec 19 • 23:10Godoy Cruz - Newell's Old Boys0:3
Dec 20 • 23:20Estudiantes de La Plata - Racing Club1:1
Dec 21 • 23:20CA Central Córdoba - Vélez Sársfield0:2
Main Round 3
Campeón A Dec 27 • 23:20Boca Juniors - CA Huracán3:0
Dec 28 • 01:30River Plate - Arsenal de Sarandí2:1
Dec 28 • 23:20Argentinos Juniors - Independiente0:2
Campeón B Dec 29 • 01:30Colón de Santa Fe - CA Banfield1:2
Dec 29 • 01:30Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata - Talleres de Córdoba2:2
Dec 30 • 01:30Atlético Tucumán - San Lorenzo1:3
Complementación A Dec 27 • 21:10Defensa y Justicia - Patronato de Paraná2:1
Dec 29 • 21:10CA Aldosivi - Rosario Central0:1
Dec 29 • 23:20Unión de Santa Fe - CA Lanús2:0
Complementación B Dec 27 • 21:10Racing Club - Godoy Cruz6:1
Dec 28 • 21:10Newell's Old Boys - CA Central Córdoba3:1
Dec 28 • 23:20Vélez Sársfield - Estudiantes de La Plata2:3
Main Round 4
Campeón A Jan 03 • 01:30Boca Juniors - River Plate2:2
Jan 03 • 21:10Independiente - Arsenal de Sarandí3:4
Jan 05 • 23:20CA Huracán - Argentinos Juniors0:1
Campeón B Jan 04 • 23:20San Lorenzo - Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata1:2
Jan 05 • 01:30Talleres de Córdoba - CA Banfield3:2
Jan 06 • 01:30Atlético Tucumán - Colón de Santa Fe0:2
Complementación A Jan 02 • 21:30Rosario Central - Defensa y Justicia3:0
Jan 03 • 23:20Patronato de Paraná - CA Lanús1:1
Jan 04 • 21:10CA Aldosivi - Unión de Santa Fe1:3
Complementación B Jan 03 • 23:20Newell's Old Boys - Vélez Sársfield0:1
Jan 04 • 01:30CA Central Córdoba - Racing Club2:2
Jan 05 • 23:20Godoy Cruz - Estudiantes de La Plata1:0
Main Round 5
Campeón A Jan 10 • 01:30River Plate - Independiente0:2
Jan 10 • 01:30Argentinos Juniors - Boca Juniors2:2
Jan 10 • 23:20Arsenal de Sarandí - CA Huracán1:0
Campeón B Jan 11 • 01:30Colón de Santa Fe - Talleres de Córdoba1:2
Jan 11 • 01:30CA Banfield - San Lorenzo4:1
Jan 11 • 01:30Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata - Atlético Tucumán0:1
Complementación A Jan 09 • 21:10Unión de Santa Fe - Patronato de Paraná1:2
Jan 09 • 21:10CA Lanús - Rosario Central2:0
Jan 14 • 21:45Defensa y Justicia - CA Aldosivi4:4
Complementación B Jan 09 • 23:20Vélez Sársfield - Godoy Cruz3:2
Jan 09 • 23:20Racing Club - Newell's Old Boys3:1
Jan 12 • 01:30Estudiantes de La Plata - CA Central Córdoba1:2
Final
Jan 18 • 02:10Boca Juniors - CA Banfield1:1
Season:
Preliminary Round 1
October 30 - November 04
Preliminary Round 2
November 06 - November 10
Preliminary Round 3
November 13 - November 17
Preliminary Round 4
November 20 - November 24
Preliminary Round 5
November 28 - December 01
Preliminary Round 6
December 04 - December 07
Main Round 1
December 12 - December 15
Main Round 2
December 19 - December 22
Main Round 3
December 27 - December 30
Main Round 4
January 02 - January 06
Main Round 5
January 09 - January 14
Final
January 18