Login
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games

Premier League
Premier League 2022/23

Champions League
Champions League 2022/23

UEFA Nations League
UEFA Nations League 2022/23

1. Bundesliga
1. Bundesliga 2022/23

Europa League
Europa League 2022/23

La Liga
La Liga 2022/23

Serie A
Serie A 2022/23

Europa Conference Le
Europa Conference League 2022/23

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2022/23

Formula 1
Formula 1 2022

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2022/23

Argentine Primera Di
Argentine Primera División 2022

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2022/23

EFL League One
EFL League One 2022/23

Liga Portugal
Liga Portugal 2022/23

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2022

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2022/23

2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga 2022/23

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2022/23

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2022/23

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2022/23

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2022

Belgian First Divisi
Belgian First Division A 2022/23

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2022/23

Russian war on Ukrai
Russian war on Ukraine 2021/22

Best of the Rest
Best of the Rest 2021/22

Rugby Championship
Rugby Championship 2022

Campeonato Brasileir
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 2022

Turkish Süper Lig
Turkish Süper Lig 2022/23

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2022/23

Croatian Prva liga
Croatian Prva liga 2022/23

MLS
MLS 2022

Eliteserien
Eliteserien 2022

Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan 2022

Canada Masters / Men
Canada Masters / Men's Singles 2022

EuroBasket
EuroBasket 2022

Cincinnati Masters /
Cincinnati Masters / Men's Singles 2022

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2022/23

NFL
NFL 2022/23

Bulgarian A PFG
Bulgarian A PFG 2022/23

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2022/23

Liga MX
Liga MX 2022/23

AFC Champions League
AFC Champions League 2022

OFC Champions League
OFC Champions League 2022

Czech First League
Czech First League 2022/23

Canada Masters / Wom
Canada Masters / Women's Singles 2022

Snooker British Open
Snooker British Open 2022

MotoGP World Champio
MotoGP World Championship 2022

Super League
Super League 2022

J1 League
J1 League 2022

European League of F
European League of Football 2022

British Horse Races
British Horse Races 2022

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2022

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2022

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2022

NRL
NRL 2022

European Masters
European Masters 2022

AFL
AFL 2022

Commonwealth Games
Commonwealth Games 2022

Tennis US Open / Men
Tennis US Open / Men's sin. 2022

Cincinnati Masters /
Cincinnati Masters / Women's Singles 2022

ECB One-Day Tourname
ECB One-Day Tournament 2022

European Swimming Ch
European Swimming Champ. 2022

Volleyball Men's Wor
Volleyball Men's World Champ. 2022

Major League Basebal
Major League Baseball 2022

Speedway Grand Prix
Speedway Grand Prix 2022

National Provincial
National Provincial Champ. 2022

Men's European Water
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2022

Rugby World Cup Seve
Rugby World Cup Sevens 2022

English Premiership
English Premiership Rugby 2022/23

Vuelta a España
Vuelta a España 2022

Tennis US Open / Wom
Tennis US Open / Women's sin. 2022

Belgian Darts Champi
Belgian Darts Championship 2022

US College Football
US College Football 2022/23

Women's Basketball W
Women's Basketball World Cup 2022

FIBA AmeriCup
FIBA AmeriCup 2022

Hungarian Darts Trop
Hungarian Darts Trophy 2022

German Darts Open
German Darts Open 2022

World Series of Dart
World Series of Darts Finals 2022

Volleyball Women's W
Volleyball Women's World Champ. 2022

European Beach Volle
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Women 2022

Champions Hockey Lea
Champions Hockey League 2022/23

European Beach Volle
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Men 2022

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2022/23

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2022/23

Handball Champions L
Handball Champions League 2022/23

A-League
A-League 2022/23

Northern Ireland Ope
Northern Ireland Open 2022

Caribbean Premier Le
Caribbean Premier League 2022

United Rugby Champio
United Rugby Championship 2022/23

LEN Champions League
LEN Champions League 2022/23

Presidents Cup
Presidents Cup 2022

Upcoming prediction games (106)

Laver Cup
Laver Cup 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2022

Darts World Grand Pr
Darts World Grand Prix 2022

Japan Open
Japan Open 2022

Euroleague Basketbal
Euroleague Basketball 2022/23

Tennis Shanghai Mast
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2022

NHL
NHL 2022/23

Gibraltar Darts Trop
Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2022

Rugby League World C
Rugby League World Cup 2021

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2022

NBA
NBA 2022/23

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2022/23

UEFA Women's Champio
UEFA Women's Champions League 2022/23

Swiss Indoors
Swiss Indoors 2022

Vienna Open
Vienna Open 2022

European Darts Champ
European Darts Championship 2022

Paris Masters
Paris Masters 2022

US College Basketbal
US College Basketball 2022/23

Volleyball Champions
Volleyball Champions League 2022/23

European Women's Han
European Women's Handball Champ. 2022

FA Cup
FA Cup 2022/23

European Curling Cha
European Curling Champ. / Men 2022

European Curling Cha
European Curling Champ. / Women 2022

World Cup
World Cup 2022

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2022/23

Big Bash League
Big Bash League 2022/23

European Rugby Champ
European Rugby Champions Cup 2022/23

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023

Pakistan Super Leagu
Pakistan Super League 2023

African Nations Cham
African Nations Champ. 2023

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023

Men's Hockey World C
Men's Hockey World Cup 2023

Tour Down Under
Tour Down Under 2023

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2023

Europe Top 16 Cup /
Europe Top 16 Cup / Men's Singles 2023

Rugby Six Nations Ch
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2023

K League 1
K League 1 2023

Argentine Primera Di
Argentine Primera División 2023

MLS
MLS 2023

CONCACAF Champions L
CONCACAF Champions League 2023

Cricket World Cup
Cricket World Cup 2023

World Women's Curlin
World Women's Curling Champ. 2023

AFL
AFL 2023

Indian Premier Leagu
Indian Premier League 2023

Formula 1
Formula 1 2023

World Men's Curling
World Men's Curling Champ. 2023

MotoGP World Champio
MotoGP World Championship 2023

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2023

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2023

Campeonato Brasileir
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 2023

Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan 2023

Eliteserien
Eliteserien 2023

US Masters
US Masters 2023

Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia 2023

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2023

PGA Championship
PGA Championship 2023

FIFA U-20 World Cup
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2023

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2023

UEFA European U-21 C
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2023

Golf US Open
Golf US Open 2023

Asian Cup
Asian Cup 2023

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2023

Gold Cup
Gold Cup 2023

FIFA U-17 World Cup
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2023

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2023

FIFA Women's World C
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023

Golf British Open
Golf British Open 2023

American Football Wo
American Football World Champ. 2023

Men's EuroHockey Nat
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2023

Women's EuroHockey N
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2023

Rest of the British
Rest of the British 2023/24

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2023

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2023/24

Basketball World Cup
Basketball World Cup 2023

Benelux Tour
Benelux Tour 2023

Rugby World Cup
Rugby World Cup 2023

Ryder Cup
Ryder Cup 2023

World Women's Handba
World Women's Handball Champ. 2023

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2024

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2024

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2024

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2024

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2024

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2024

EURO Qualification
EURO Qualification 2024

Men's European Water
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2024

Copa América
Copa América 2024

EURO
EURO 2024

Olympic Men's Footba
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2024

Olympic Women's Foot
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2024

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2024

Olympic Men's Basket
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2024

Olympic Women's Bask
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2024

Olympic Men's Handba
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2024

Olympic Women's Hand
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2024

Olympic Men's Hockey
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2024

Olympic Women's Hock
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2024

Olympic Men's Volley
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2024

Olympic Women's Voll
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2024

Olympic Men's Tennis
Olympic Men's Tennis Tourn. 2024

Olympic Women's Tenn
Olympic Women's Tennis Tourn. 2024

Olympic Men's Water
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2024

Olympic Men's Rugby
Olympic Men's Rugby sevens Tourn. 2024

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2025
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

Scottish Cup 2021/22
Fixtures & Results

1st Round Proper
Sep 17 • 20:45East Stirlingshire FC - Fort William FC3:0
Sep 17 • 21:00Cumbernauld Colts - Buckie Thistle1:1
Sep 18 • 15:30Penicuik Athletic - Tranent Juniors1:3
Sep 18 • 16:00Nairn County - Strathspey Thistle4:0
Sep 18 • 16:00Wigtown & Bladnoch FC - St Cuthbert Wanderers0:8
Sep 18 • 16:00Fraserburgh FC - Sauchie Juniors1:2
Sep 18 • 16:00Banks O'Dee - Turriff United1:0
Sep 18 • 16:00Newtongrange Star - Dalbeattie Star1:1
Sep 18 • 16:00The Spartans FC - Gala Fairydean Rovers0:1
Sep 18 • 16:00Blackburn United - Rothes FC1:2
Sep 18 • 16:00Broomhill FC - Glasgow University6:0
Sep 18 • 16:00Coldstream FC - East Kilbride FC1:10
Sep 18 • 16:00Clydebank FC - Dalkeith Thistle7:0
Sep 18 • 16:00Caledonian Braves - Stirling University0:1
Sep 18 • 16:00Lossiemouth FC - Preston Athletic0:3
Sep 18 • 16:00Dunbar United - Camelon Juniors2:0
Sep 18 • 16:00Brechin City - Vale of Leithen FC5:0
Sep 18 • 16:00Inverurie Loco Works - Jeanfield Swifts0:3
Sep 18 • 16:00Keith FC - Darvel FC1:2
Sep 18 • 16:00Golspie Sutherland - Civil Service Strollers0:3
Sep 18 • 16:00Wick Academy - Bo'ness United2:2
Sep 18 • 16:00Formartine United - Cumnock Juniors2:2
Sep 18 • 16:00Huntly FC - Hill of Beath Hawthorn3:0
Sep 18 • 16:00Irvine Meadow - Auchinleck Talbot1:3
Sep 18 • 16:00Forres Mechanics - Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic0:2
Sep 18 • 16:00Deveronvale FC - Haddington Athletic2:2
Sep 18 • 16:00Clachnacuddin FC - Dunipace FC1:2
Sep 18 • 16:00Tynecastle FC - Brora Rangers0:6
Sep 19 • 16:00Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale - Edinburgh University AFC2:2
Sep 20 • 20:45Berwick Rangers - Gretna FC 20082:1
Sep 25 • 16:00Buckie Thistle - Cumbernauld Colts4:1
Sep 25 • 16:00Haddington Athletic - Deveronvale FC1:1
Sep 25 • 16:00Cumnock Juniors - Formartine United1:5
Sep 25 • 16:00Dalbeattie Star - Newtongrange Star3:2
Sep 25 • 16:00Edinburgh University AFC - Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale0:3
Sep 28 • 20:45Bo'ness United - Wick Academy4:1
2nd Round Proper
Oct 23 • 16:00Annan Athletic - Jeanfield Swifts3:1
Oct 23 • 16:00Banks O'Dee - Nairn County5:0
Oct 23 • 16:00Berwick Rangers - Stirling Albion1:2
Oct 23 • 16:00Brechin City - Haddington Athletic2:1
Oct 23 • 16:00Broomhill FC - Tranent Juniors0:2
Oct 23 • 16:00Brora Rangers - Albion Rovers0:0
Oct 23 • 16:00Cowdenbeath FC - Civil Service Strollers2:4
Oct 23 • 16:00Dunbar United - Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale1:1
Oct 23 • 16:00East Kilbride FC - Stirling University4:0
Oct 23 • 16:00East Stirlingshire FC - Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic0:3
Oct 23 • 16:00Edinburgh City - Bo'ness United2:1
Oct 23 • 16:00Formartine United - Forfar Athletic0:2
Oct 23 • 16:00Kelty Hearts - Buckie Thistle4:1
Oct 23 • 16:00Dalbeattie Star - Rothes FC0:0
Oct 23 • 16:00Preston Athletic - Auchinleck Talbot0:2
Oct 23 • 16:00Sauchie Juniors - Dunipace FC2:1
Oct 23 • 16:00Stenhousemuir FC - Huntly FC4:1
Oct 23 • 16:00St Cuthbert Wanderers - Gala Fairydean Rovers1:3
Oct 23 • 16:00Stranraer FC - Darvel FC0:1
Oct 25 • 20:45Clydebank FC - Elgin City1:1
Oct 30 • 16:00Albion Rovers - Brora Rangers1:0
Oct 30 • 16:00Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale - Dunbar United2:1
Oct 30 • 16:00Rothes FC - Dalbeattie Star0:1
Oct 30 • 16:00Elgin City - Clydebank FC1:2
3rd Round Proper
Nov 26 • 20:45Partick Thistle - Dunfermline Athletic1:0
Nov 27 • 16:00Alloa Athletic - Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic5:0
Nov 27 • 16:00Arbroath FC - Forfar Athletic3:0
Nov 27 • 16:00Auchinleck Talbot - Hamilton Academical FC1:0
Nov 27 • 16:00Ayr United - Albion Rovers2:1
Nov 27 • 16:00Banks O'Dee - East Fife FC2:1
Nov 27 • 16:00Civil Service Strollers - Peterhead FC0:3
Nov 27 • 16:00Clydebank FC - Clyde FC2:0
Nov 27 • 16:00Cove Rangers - Queen of the South2:2
Nov 27 • 16:00Dalbeattie Star - East Kilbride FC1:2
Nov 27 • 16:00Dumbarton FC - Sauchie Juniors3:1
Nov 27 • 16:00Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale - Edinburgh City1:2
Nov 27 • 16:00Falkirk FC - Raith Rovers1:2
Nov 27 • 16:00Gala Fairydean Rovers - Annan Athletic0:1
Nov 27 • 16:00Inverness CT - Greenock Morton1:1
Nov 27 • 16:00Kelty Hearts - Montrose FC0:0
Nov 27 • 16:00Queen's Park FC - Kilmarnock FC0:1
Nov 27 • 16:00Stenhousemuir FC - Airdrieonians FC0:2
Nov 27 • 16:00Stirling Albion - Tranent Juniors4:0
Nov 29 • 20:45Brechin City - Darvel FC1:1
Dec 04 • 16:00Montrose FC - Kelty Hearts1:1
Dec 07 • 20:45Queen of the South - Cove Rangers0:3
Dec 07 • 20:45Greenock Morton - Inverness CT1:1
Dec 14 • 20:45Darvel FC - Brechin City2:2
4th Round Proper
Jan 20 • 20:45Hibernian FC - Cove Rangers1:0
Jan 21 • 20:45Rangers FC - Stirling Albion4:0
Jan 22 • 13:30Auchinleck Talbot - Heart of Midlothian0:5
Jan 22 • 16:00Peterhead FC - East Kilbride FC2:2
Jan 22 • 16:00Clydebank FC - Annan Athletic3:4
Jan 22 • 16:00Banks O'Dee - Raith Rovers0:3
Jan 22 • 16:00Motherwell FC - Greenock Morton2:1
Jan 22 • 16:00Kelty Hearts - St. Johnstone FC1:0
Jan 22 • 16:00Livingston FC - Ross County1:0
Jan 22 • 16:00Dumbarton FC - Dundee FC0:1
Jan 22 • 16:00Aberdeen FC - Edinburgh City3:0
Jan 22 • 16:00Ayr United - St. Mirren FC0:2
Jan 22 • 16:00Kilmarnock FC - Dundee United1:2
Jan 22 • 16:00Partick Thistle - Airdrieonians FC1:0
Jan 22 • 16:00Arbroath FC - Darvel FC3:0
Jan 22 • 18:30Alloa Athletic - Celtic FC1:2
5th Round Proper
Feb 12 • 16:00Heart of Midlothian - Livingston FC0:0
Feb 12 • 16:00Motherwell FC - Aberdeen FC2:1
Feb 12 • 16:00Partick Thistle - Dundee United0:1
Feb 12 • 16:00St. Mirren FC - Kelty Hearts4:0
Feb 12 • 18:30Annan Athletic - Rangers FC0:3
Feb 13 • 13:30Arbroath FC - Hibernian FC1:3
Feb 13 • 17:00Celtic FC - Raith Rovers4:0
Feb 14 • 20:45Peterhead FC - Dundee FC0:3
6th Round Proper
Mar 12 • 20:45Heart of Midlothian - St. Mirren FC4:2
Mar 13 • 13:30Motherwell FC - Hibernian FC1:2
Mar 13 • 17:00Dundee FC - Rangers FC0:3
Mar 14 • 20:45Dundee United - Celtic FC0:3
Semi finals
Apr 16 • 13:15Heart of Midlothian - Hibernian FC2:1
Apr 17 • 15:00Celtic FC - Rangers FC1:2
Final
May 21 • 16:00Heart of Midlothian - Rangers FC0:2
Season:
1st Round Proper
September 17 - September 28
2nd Round Proper
October 23 - October 30
3rd Round Proper
November 26 - December 14
4th Round Proper
January 20 - January 22
5th Round Proper
February 12 - February 14
6th Round Proper
March 12 - March 14
Semi finals
April 16 - April 17
Final
May 21