Login
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games

Premier League
Premier League 2021/22

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Europe 2022

Champions League
Champions League 2021/22

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. South America 2022

Europa League
Europa League 2021/22

1. Bundesliga
1. Bundesliga 2021/22

Serie A
Serie A 2021/22

La Liga
La Liga 2021/22

Europa Conference Le
Europa Conference League 2021/22

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2021/22

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Africa 2022

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2021/22

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2021/22

Liga Portugal
Liga Portugal 2021/22

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2021/22

NFL
NFL 2021/22

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2021/22

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Asia 2022

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2021/22

EFL League One
EFL League One 2021/22

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2021

FA Cup
FA Cup 2021/22

Russian Premier Leag
Russian Premier League 2021/22

2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga 2021/22

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2021/22

Turkish Süper Lig
Turkish Süper Lig 2021/22

Belgian First Divisi
Belgian First Division A 2021/22

Euroleague Basketbal
Euroleague Basketball 2021/22

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2021/22

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2021/22

Bulgarian A PFG
Bulgarian A PFG 2021/22

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2021/22

Czech First League
Czech First League 2021/22

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2021/22

Australian Open / Me
Australian Open / Men's sin. 2022

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2021/22

UEFA Women's Champio
UEFA Women's Champions League 2021/22

NBA
NBA 2021/22

English Premiership
English Premiership Rugby 2021/22

Australian Open / Wo
Australian Open / Women's sin. 2022

NHL
NHL 2021/22

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2021/22

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2021/22

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2022

United Rugby Champio
United Rugby Championship 2021/22

Handball Champions L
Handball Champions League 2021/22

Best of the Rest
Best of the Rest 2021/22

Snooker Masters
Snooker Masters 2022

European Rugby Champ
European Rugby Champions Cup 2021/22

Volleyball Champions
Volleyball Champions League 2021/22

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2021/22

Sydney International
Sydney International / Men's Singles 2022

Champions Hockey Lea
Champions Hockey League 2021/22

Rugby Six Nations Ch
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2022

German Masters
German Masters 2022

Sydney International
Sydney International / Women's Singles 2022

KHL
KHL 2021/22

Top 14
Top 14 2021/22

A-League
A-League 2021/22

Liga MX
Liga MX 2021/22

Olympic Ice Hockey T
Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2022

Big Bash League
Big Bash League 2021/22

LEN Champions League
LEN Champions League 2021/22

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2022

US College Basketbal
US College Basketball 2021/22

Olympic Men's Curlin
Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2022

Olympic Women's Curl
Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2022

CONCACAF Champions L
CONCACAF Champions League 2022

PDC: The Masters
PDC: The Masters 2022

Premier League Darts
Premier League Darts 2022

Rotterdam Open
Rotterdam Open 2022

WDF World Darts Cham
WDF World Darts Champ. 2022

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2022

Super League
Super League 2022

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2022

MLS
MLS 2022

International Darts
International Darts Open 2022

British Horse Races
British Horse Races 2022

Men's Indoor Hockey
Men's Indoor Hockey World Cup 2022

Rio Open
Rio Open 2022

Dubai Tennis Champio
Dubai Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2022

Snooker Welsh Open
Snooker Welsh Open 2022

Women's Indoor Hocke
Women's Indoor Hockey World Cup 2022

Mexican Open / Men's
Mexican Open / Men's Singles 2022

World Seniors Darts
World Seniors Darts Champ. 2022

Pakistan Super Leagu
Pakistan Super League 2022

Super Rugby
Super Rugby 2022

J1 League
J1 League 2022

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2022

Formula 1
Formula 1 2022

ETTU Champions Leagu
ETTU Champions League 2021/22

AFC Champions League
AFC Champions League 2022

European Masters
European Masters 2022

Argentine Primera Di
Argentine Primera División 2022

MotoGP World Champio
MotoGP World Championship 2022

UAE Tour
UAE Tour 2022

NRL
NRL 2022

Paris - Nice
Paris - Nice 2022

Tirreno-Adriatico
Tirreno-Adriatico 2022

Upcoming prediction games (126)

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2022

OFC Champions League
OFC Champions League 2022

World Men's Curling
World Men's Curling Champ. 2022

World Women's Curlin
World Women's Curling Champ. 2022

Indian Wells Masters
Indian Wells Masters / Men's sin. 2022

Indian Wells Masters
Indian Wells Masters / Women's sin. 2022

German Darts Champio
German Darts Championship 2022

AFL
AFL 2022

Miami Open / Men's s
Miami Open / Men's singles 2022

Miami Open / Women's
Miami Open / Women's sin. 2022

Volta a Catalunya
Volta a Catalunya 2022

Belgian Darts Champi
Belgian Darts Championship 2022

Major League Basebal
Major League Baseball 2022

US Masters
US Masters 2022

Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan 2022

Indian Premier Leagu
Indian Premier League 2022

Eliteserien
Eliteserien 2022

Campeonato Brasileir
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 2022

German Darts Grand P
German Darts Grand Prix 2022

Austrian Darts Open
Austrian Darts Open 2022

Speedway Grand Prix
Speedway Grand Prix 2022

FIBA 3x3 World Cup /
FIBA 3x3 World Cup / Men 2022

Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia 2022

European Darts Open
European Darts Open 2022

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2022

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022

Czech Darts Open
Czech Darts Open 2022

PGA Championship
PGA Championship 2022

European Darts Grand
European Darts Grand Prix 2022

Dutch Darts Champion
Dutch Darts Championship 2022

Volleyball Women's W
Volleyball Women's World Champ. 2022

Beach Volleyball Wor
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Men 2022

Beach Volleyball Wor
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Women 2022

European League of F
European League of Football 2022

UEFA Nations League
UEFA Nations League 2022/23

Golf US Open
Golf US Open 2022

Men's World Water Po
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2022

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2022

European Darts Match
European Darts Matchplay 2022

Basketball Asia Cham
Basketball Asia Champ. 2022

Women's Hockey World
Women's Hockey World Cup 2022

Tour de France
Tour de France 2022

Women's EURO
Women's EURO 2022

Golf British Open
Golf British Open 2022

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2022

Commonwealth Games
Commonwealth Games 2022

Premier League
Premier League 2022/23

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2022/23

EFL League One
EFL League One 2022/23

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2022/23

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2022/23

La Liga
La Liga 2022/23

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2022/23

Serie A
Serie A 2022/23

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2022/23

1. Bundesliga
1. Bundesliga 2022/23

2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga 2022/23

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2022/23

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2022/23

Liga Portugal
Liga Portugal 2022/23

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2022/23

Belgian First Divisi
Belgian First Division A 2022/23

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2022/23

Czech First League
Czech First League 2022/23

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2022/23

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2022/23

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2022/23

European Swimming Ch
European Swimming Champ. 2022

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2022

Champions League
Champions League 2022/23

Europa League
Europa League 2022/23

Europa Conference Le
Europa Conference League 2022/23

Vuelta a España
Vuelta a España 2022

Volleyball Men's Wor
Volleyball Men's World Champ. 2022

Men's European Water
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2022

EuroBasket
EuroBasket 2022

Caribbean Premier Le
Caribbean Premier League 2022

Hungarian Darts Open
Hungarian Darts Open 2022

FIBA AmeriCup
FIBA AmeriCup 2022

NFL
NFL 2022/23

German Darts Open
German Darts Open 2022

Women's Basketball W
Women's Basketball World Cup 2022

Tennis Shanghai Mast
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2022

FA Cup
FA Cup 2022/23

Japan Open
Japan Open 2022

Gibraltar Darts Trop
Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2022

Rugby League World C
Rugby League World Cup 2021

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2022

European Women's Han
European Women's Handball Champ. 2022

World Cup
World Cup 2022

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2022/23

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023

African Nations Cham
African Nations Champ. 2023

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023

Men's Hockey World C
Men's Hockey World Cup 2023

Tour Down Under
Tour Down Under 2023

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2023

Cricket World Cup
Cricket World Cup 2023

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2023

FIFA U-20 World Cup
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2023

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2023

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2023

FIFA Women's World C
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023

UEFA European U-21 C
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2023

Asian Cup
Asian Cup 2023

Gold Cup
Gold Cup 2023

FIFA U-17 World Cup
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2023

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2023

American Football Wo
American Football World Champ. 2023

Men's EuroHockey Nat
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2023

Women's EuroHockey N
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2023

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2023

Basketball World Cup
Basketball World Cup 2023

Rugby World Cup
Rugby World Cup 2023

Ryder Cup
Ryder Cup 2023

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2024

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2024

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2024

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2024

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2024

EURO Qualification
EURO Qualification 2024

Copa América
Copa América 2024

EURO
EURO 2024

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2024
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

Christmas Special 2020
Fixtures & Results

Round #1
Nov 23 • 21:00Madura United - PSIS Semarang4:2
Nov 23 • 21:00Persipura Jayapura - Persib Bandung3:0
Nov 23 • 21:00Arema FC - Persija Jakarta3:2
Nov 23 • 21:00Kalteng Putra - Badak Lampung0:1
Nov 23 • 21:00Semen Padang - Borneo FC0:0
Nov 23 • 21:00Persebaya Surabaya - PS Barito Putera1:1
Nov 23 • 21:00Bhayangkara Solo FC - PSS Sleman1:1
Nov 23 • 21:00Persikabo - PSM Makassar0:0
Nov 23 • 21:00Bali United - Persela Lamongan1:0
Round #2
Nov 24 • 21:00PSS Sleman - Semen Padang1:1
Nov 24 • 21:00Persebaya Surabaya - Kalteng Putra1:1
Nov 24 • 21:00Persib Bandung - Arema FC2:0
Nov 24 • 21:00Persija Jakarta - Bhayangkara Solo FC2:2
Nov 24 • 21:00PSIS Semarang - Persipura Jayapura0:1
Nov 24 • 21:00Bali United - Madura United1:0
Nov 24 • 21:00PSM Makassar - Badak Lampung4:0
Nov 24 • 21:00PS Barito Putera - Persela Lamongan2:1
Nov 24 • 21:00Borneo FC - Persikabo1:1
Round #3
Nov 25 • 21:00Persib Bandung - Madura United1:1
Nov 25 • 21:00PSIS Semarang - Persela Lamongan1:1
Nov 25 • 21:00Persija Jakarta - Persipura Jayapura1:5
Nov 25 • 21:00Persikabo - Badak Lampung3:0
Nov 25 • 21:00Borneo FC - Bhayangkara Solo FC3:0
Nov 25 • 21:00PSS Sleman - Arema FC3:1
Nov 25 • 21:00PS Barito Putera - Kalteng Putra1:2
Nov 25 • 21:00Bali United - Persebaya Surabaya2:1
Nov 25 • 21:00PSM Makassar - Semen Padang1:0
Round #4
Nov 26 • 21:00Persebaya Surabaya - PSIS Semarang2:2
Nov 26 • 21:00Arema FC - Borneo FC5:1
Nov 26 • 21:00Kalteng Putra - Bali United2:2
Nov 26 • 21:00Badak Lampung - PS Barito Putera0:1
Nov 26 • 21:00Madura United - Persija Jakarta3:1
Nov 26 • 21:00Semen Padang - Persikabo1:3
Nov 26 • 21:00Persela Lamongan - Persib Bandung4:2
Nov 26 • 21:00PSM Makassar - Bhayangkara Solo FC4:0
Nov 26 • 21:00Persipura Jayapura - PSS Sleman0:1
Round #5
Nov 27 • 21:00Semen Padang - Badak Lampung1:2
Nov 27 • 21:00PSS Sleman - Madura United1:1
Nov 27 • 21:00Bali United - PS Barito Putera1:0
Nov 27 • 21:00PSIS Semarang - Kalteng Putra1:2
Nov 27 • 21:00Persija Jakarta - Persela Lamongan0:0
Nov 27 • 21:00Persikabo - Bhayangkara Solo FC2:1
Nov 27 • 21:00Borneo FC - Persipura Jayapura1:1
Nov 27 • 21:00Persib Bandung - Persebaya Surabaya1:2
Nov 27 • 21:00PSM Makassar - Arema FC6:2
Round #6
Nov 28 • 21:00Bhayangkara Solo FC - Semen Padang1:1
Nov 28 • 21:00Arema FC - Persikabo1:2
Nov 28 • 21:00Badak Lampung - Bali United0:3
Nov 28 • 21:00PS Barito Putera - PSIS Semarang0:0
Nov 28 • 21:00Borneo FC - Madura United1:2
Nov 28 • 21:00Persebaya Surabaya - Persija Jakarta3:2
Nov 28 • 21:00Persela Lamongan - PSS Sleman1:0
Nov 28 • 21:00Kalteng Putra - Persib Bandung0:1
Nov 28 • 21:00Persipura Jayapura - PSM Makassar2:0
Round #7
Nov 29 • 21:00Arema FC - Bhayangkara Solo FC3:1
Nov 29 • 21:00Madura United - Persikabo1:1
Nov 29 • 21:00Badak Lampung - PSIS Semarang3:3
Nov 29 • 21:00Persebaya Surabaya - Borneo FC4:0
Nov 29 • 21:00PS Barito Putera - Persija Jakarta2:0
Nov 29 • 21:00Kalteng Putra - PSS Sleman0:2
Nov 29 • 21:00Persela Lamongan - PSM Makassar0:0
Nov 29 • 21:00Persipura Jayapura - Semen Padang1:1
Nov 29 • 21:00Bali United - Persib Bandung2:1
Round #8
Nov 30 • 21:00Bhayangkara Solo FC - Badak Lampung1:1
Nov 30 • 21:00Persela Lamongan - Borneo FC1:1
Nov 30 • 21:00Persib Bandung - PS Barito Putera2:0
Nov 30 • 21:00Persija Jakarta - Kalteng Putra3:0
Nov 30 • 21:00Semen Padang - Arema FC0:1
Nov 30 • 21:00Persikabo - Persipura Jayapura2:2
Nov 30 • 21:00PSM Makassar - Madura United2:1
Nov 30 • 21:00PSS Sleman - Persebaya Surabaya2:1
Nov 30 • 21:00PSIS Semarang - Bali United1:0
Round #9
Dec 01 • 21:00Bhayangkara Solo FC - Persipura Jayapura1:0
Dec 01 • 21:00Persikabo - Persela Lamongan5:3
Dec 01 • 21:00Arema FC - Badak Lampung4:1
Dec 01 • 21:00Borneo FC - Kalteng Putra2:0
Dec 01 • 21:00Semen Padang - Madura United2:3
Dec 01 • 21:00PSS Sleman - PS Barito Putera1:3
Dec 01 • 21:00PSM Makassar - Persebaya Surabaya2:1
Dec 01 • 21:00Persib Bandung - PSIS Semarang4:3
Dec 01 • 21:00Persija Jakarta - Bali United2:0
Round #10
Dec 02 • 21:00Persipura Jayapura - Arema FC1:0
Dec 02 • 21:00PS Barito Putera - Borneo FC0:1
Dec 02 • 21:00Madura United - Bhayangkara Solo FC0:1
Dec 02 • 21:00Persebaya Surabaya - Persikabo1:1
Dec 02 • 21:00Badak Lampung - Persib Bandung1:1
Dec 02 • 21:00Bali United - PSS Sleman3:1
Dec 02 • 21:00PSIS Semarang - Persija Jakarta0:0
Dec 02 • 21:00Persela Lamongan - Semen Padang1:2
Dec 02 • 21:00Kalteng Putra - PSM Makassar3:1
Round #11
Dec 03 • 21:00Persikabo - Kalteng Putra5:2
Dec 03 • 21:00Arema FC - Madura United3:2
Dec 03 • 21:00Borneo FC - Bali United0:2
Dec 03 • 21:00PSS Sleman - PSIS Semarang2:2
Dec 03 • 21:00Persipura Jayapura - Badak Lampung5:1
Dec 03 • 21:00Semen Padang - Persebaya Surabaya0:0
Dec 03 • 21:00Persija Jakarta - Persib Bandung2:2
Dec 03 • 21:00PSM Makassar - PS Barito Putera0:1
Dec 03 • 21:00Bhayangkara Solo FC - Persela Lamongan2:0
Round #12
Dec 04 • 21:00Bali United - PSM Makassar1:0
Dec 04 • 21:00PS Barito Putera - Persikabo0:2
Dec 04 • 21:00Kalteng Putra - Semen Padang2:0
Dec 04 • 21:00Persebaya Surabaya - Bhayangkara Solo FC1:0
Dec 04 • 21:00Persela Lamongan - Arema FC2:2
Dec 04 • 21:00Persib Bandung - PSS Sleman2:2
Dec 04 • 21:00PSIS Semarang - Borneo FC1:0
Dec 04 • 21:00Madura United - Persipura Jayapura1:1
Dec 04 • 21:00Badak Lampung - Persija Jakarta1:1
Round #13
Dec 05 • 21:00PS Barito Putera - Bhayangkara Solo FC1:3
Dec 05 • 21:00Kalteng Putra - Arema FC4:2
Dec 05 • 21:00Persija Jakarta - Borneo FC2:2
Dec 05 • 21:00Badak Lampung - PSS Sleman0:2
Dec 05 • 21:00PSIS Semarang - Persikabo2:4
Dec 05 • 21:00Bali United - Semen Padang4:1
Dec 05 • 21:00Persela Lamongan - Madura United1:1
Dec 05 • 21:00Persib Bandung - PSM Makassar2:0
Dec 05 • 21:00Persebaya Surabaya - Persipura Jayapura2:2
Round #14
Dec 06 • 21:00Bhayangkara Solo FC - Kalteng Putra2:0
Dec 06 • 21:00PSM Makassar - PSIS Semarang2:1
Dec 06 • 21:00Borneo FC - Persib Bandung2:2
Dec 06 • 21:00Arema FC - Persebaya Surabaya4:0
Dec 06 • 21:00PSS Sleman - Persija Jakarta1:1
Dec 06 • 21:00Persikabo - Bali United1:2
Dec 06 • 21:00Madura United - Badak Lampung0:1
Dec 06 • 21:00Semen Padang - PS Barito Putera1:0
Dec 06 • 21:00Persipura Jayapura - Persela Lamongan2:2
Round #15
Dec 07 • 21:00PSM Makassar - Borneo FC3:1
Dec 07 • 21:00Persikabo - PSS Sleman3:1
Dec 07 • 21:00Persib Bandung - Bhayangkara Solo FC1:1
Dec 07 • 21:00Arema FC - PSIS Semarang2:1
Dec 07 • 21:00Semen Padang - Persija Jakarta2:0
Dec 07 • 21:00Persela Lamongan - Kalteng Putra3:0
Dec 07 • 21:00Madura United - PS Barito Putera0:0
Dec 07 • 21:00Badak Lampung - Persebaya Surabaya1:3
Dec 07 • 21:00Persipura Jayapura - Bali United0:1
Round #16
Dec 08 • 21:00PSIS Semarang - Bhayangkara Solo FC0:4
Dec 08 • 21:00PSS Sleman - PSM Makassar3:2
Dec 08 • 21:00Persebaya Surabaya - Persela Lamongan1:1
Dec 08 • 21:00Persipura Jayapura - PS Barito Putera3:0
Dec 08 • 21:00Persib Bandung - Semen Padang1:0
Dec 08 • 21:00Bali United - Arema FC2:1
Dec 08 • 21:00Kalteng Putra - Madura United3:2
Dec 08 • 21:00Persija Jakarta - Persikabo6:1
Dec 08 • 21:00Badak Lampung - Borneo FC1:1
Round #17
Dec 09 • 21:00Borneo FC - PSS Sleman1:0
Dec 09 • 21:00Madura United - Persebaya Surabaya0:2
Dec 09 • 21:00Arema FC - PS Barito Putera1:1
Dec 09 • 21:00Semen Padang - PSIS Semarang2:3
Dec 09 • 21:00Persela Lamongan - Badak Lampung0:1
Dec 09 • 21:00PSM Makassar - Persija Jakarta2:1
Dec 09 • 21:00Persikabo - Persib Bandung2:2
Dec 09 • 21:00Persipura Jayapura - Kalteng Putra2:1
Dec 09 • 21:00Bhayangkara Solo FC - Bali United2:2
Round #18
Dec 10 • 21:00Semen Padang - PSS Sleman0:1
Dec 10 • 21:00Madura United - Bali United0:0
Dec 10 • 21:00Kalteng Putra - Persebaya Surabaya1:1
Dec 10 • 21:00Arema FC - Persib Bandung2:2
Dec 10 • 21:00Persipura Jayapura - PSIS Semarang2:2
Dec 10 • 21:00Persikabo - Borneo FC1:1
Dec 10 • 21:00Bhayangkara Solo FC - Persija Jakarta2:0
Dec 10 • 21:00Persela Lamongan - PS Barito Putera2:1
Dec 10 • 21:00Badak Lampung - PSM Makassar1:1
Round #19
Dec 11 • 21:00PSIS Semarang - Madura United1:4
Dec 11 • 21:00Persib Bandung - Persipura Jayapura2:1
Dec 11 • 21:00Borneo FC - Semen Padang1:1
Dec 11 • 21:00Persela Lamongan - Bali United0:1
Dec 11 • 21:00PSS Sleman - Bhayangkara Solo FC1:1
Dec 11 • 21:00PSM Makassar - Persikabo2:0
Dec 11 • 21:00Badak Lampung - Kalteng Putra2:1
Dec 11 • 21:00PS Barito Putera - Persebaya Surabaya0:4
Dec 11 • 21:00Persija Jakarta - Arema FC2:0
Round #20
Dec 12 • 21:00Madura United - Persib Bandung1:1
Dec 12 • 21:00Bhayangkara Solo FC - Borneo FC1:3
Dec 12 • 21:00Semen Padang - PSM Makassar2:1
Dec 12 • 21:00Persela Lamongan - PSIS Semarang1:0
Dec 12 • 21:00Badak Lampung - Persikabo2:2
Dec 12 • 21:00Arema FC - PSS Sleman4:0
Dec 12 • 21:00Kalteng Putra - PS Barito Putera0:0
Dec 12 • 21:00Persipura Jayapura - Persija Jakarta2:1
Dec 12 • 21:00Persebaya Surabaya - Bali United1:1
Round #21
Dec 13 • 21:00Bhayangkara Solo FC - PSM Makassar3:1
Dec 13 • 21:00Persikabo - Semen Padang1:1
Dec 13 • 21:00Persib Bandung - Persela Lamongan1:0
Dec 13 • 21:00Persija Jakarta - Madura United1:1
Dec 13 • 21:00PSIS Semarang - Persebaya Surabaya1:0
Dec 13 • 21:00PS Barito Putera - Badak Lampung0:0
Dec 13 • 21:00PSS Sleman - Persipura Jayapura2:2
Dec 13 • 21:00Bali United - Kalteng Putra2:1
Dec 13 • 21:00Borneo FC - Arema FC3:0
Round #22
Dec 14 • 21:00Bhayangkara Solo FC - Persikabo3:0
Dec 14 • 21:00Persebaya Surabaya - Persib Bandung0:0
Dec 14 • 21:00Arema FC - PSM Makassar2:0
Dec 14 • 21:00Madura United - PSS Sleman0:2
Dec 14 • 21:00Kalteng Putra - PSIS Semarang1:1
Dec 14 • 21:00Badak Lampung - Semen Padang0:1
Dec 14 • 21:00Persipura Jayapura - Borneo FC2:1
Dec 14 • 21:00Persela Lamongan - Persija Jakarta4:3
Dec 14 • 21:00PS Barito Putera - Bali United1:0
Round #23
Dec 15 • 21:00Persija Jakarta - PS Barito Putera0:1
Dec 15 • 21:00PSS Sleman - Kalteng Putra1:0
Dec 15 • 21:00Persib Bandung - Bali United6:0
Dec 15 • 21:00PSIS Semarang - Badak Lampung4:1
Dec 15 • 21:00Borneo FC - Persebaya Surabaya4:1
Dec 15 • 21:00Persikabo - Madura United0:2
Dec 15 • 21:00Semen Padang - Persipura Jayapura1:2
Dec 15 • 21:00Bhayangkara Solo FC - Arema FC2:2
Dec 15 • 21:00PSM Makassar - Persela Lamongan0:1
Round #24
Dec 16 • 21:00Bali United - Badak Lampung3:0
Dec 16 • 21:00Persib Bandung - Kalteng Putra2:0
Dec 16 • 21:00PSIS Semarang - PS Barito Putera2:0
Dec 16 • 21:00Persija Jakarta - Persebaya Surabaya1:0
Dec 16 • 21:00Madura United - Borneo FC0:0
Dec 16 • 21:00PSM Makassar - Persipura Jayapura1:0
Dec 16 • 21:00Semen Padang - Bhayangkara Solo FC1:2
Dec 16 • 21:00Persikabo - Arema FC1:1
Dec 16 • 21:00PSS Sleman - Persela Lamongan0:0
Round #25
Dec 17 • 21:00PS Barito Putera - Persib Bandung2:2
Dec 17 • 21:00Kalteng Putra - Persija Jakarta2:0
Dec 17 • 21:00Bali United - PSIS Semarang3:2
Dec 17 • 21:00Badak Lampung - Bhayangkara Solo FC0:1
Dec 17 • 21:00Borneo FC - Persela Lamongan2:0
Dec 17 • 21:00Arema FC - Semen Padang1:0
Dec 17 • 21:00Madura United - PSM Makassar3:2
Dec 17 • 21:00Persebaya Surabaya - PSS Sleman2:3
Dec 17 • 21:00Persipura Jayapura - Persikabo1:0
Round #26
Dec 18 • 21:00PSIS Semarang - Persib Bandung1:0
Dec 18 • 21:00Bali United - Persija Jakarta1:1
Dec 18 • 21:00Badak Lampung - Arema FC4:3
Dec 18 • 21:00Kalteng Putra - Borneo FC0:2
Dec 18 • 21:00PS Barito Putera - PSS Sleman3:0
Dec 18 • 21:00Madura United - Semen Padang2:2
Dec 18 • 21:00Persela Lamongan - Persikabo2:0
Dec 18 • 21:00Persipura Jayapura - Bhayangkara Solo FC0:2
Dec 18 • 21:00Persebaya Surabaya - PSM Makassar3:2
Round #27
Dec 19 • 21:00Persija Jakarta - PSIS Semarang0:0
Dec 19 • 21:00Persib Bandung - Badak Lampung1:1
Dec 19 • 21:00PSM Makassar - Kalteng Putra2:1
Dec 19 • 21:00PSS Sleman - Bali United0:0
Dec 19 • 21:00Borneo FC - PS Barito Putera2:1
Dec 19 • 21:00Bhayangkara Solo FC - Madura United1:3
Dec 19 • 21:00Semen Padang - Persela Lamongan2:2
Dec 19 • 21:00Arema FC - Persipura Jayapura2:0
Dec 19 • 21:00Persikabo - Persebaya Surabaya2:2
Round #28
Dec 20 • 21:00Persija Jakarta - Badak Lampung1:0
Dec 20 • 21:00PSS Sleman - Persib Bandung0:1
Dec 20 • 21:00Semen Padang - Kalteng Putra1:0
Dec 20 • 21:00Persikabo - PS Barito Putera1:2
Dec 20 • 21:00Persipura Jayapura - Madura United1:2
Dec 20 • 21:00Arema FC - Persela Lamongan1:1
Dec 20 • 21:00PSM Makassar - Bali United1:0
Dec 20 • 21:00Borneo FC - PSIS Semarang0:0
Dec 20 • 21:00Bhayangkara Solo FC - Persebaya Surabaya0:1
Round #29
Dec 21 • 21:00Kalteng Putra - Persikabo1:0
Dec 21 • 21:00Badak Lampung - Persipura Jayapura3:0
Dec 21 • 21:00Madura United - Arema FC1:0
Dec 21 • 21:00Persib Bandung - Persija Jakarta1:2
Dec 21 • 21:00PS Barito Putera - PSM Makassar1:0
Dec 21 • 21:00Persela Lamongan - Bhayangkara Solo FC1:0
Dec 21 • 21:00Persebaya Surabaya - Semen Padang1:1
Dec 21 • 21:00PSIS Semarang - PSS Sleman1:0
Dec 21 • 21:00Bali United - Borneo FC3:2
Round #30
Dec 22 • 21:00Arema FC - Kalteng Putra1:1
Dec 22 • 21:00PSM Makassar - Persib Bandung2:2
Dec 22 • 21:00Semen Padang - Bali United0:2
Dec 22 • 21:00Persikabo - PSIS Semarang0:1
Dec 22 • 21:00Persipura Jayapura - Persebaya Surabaya2:3
Dec 22 • 21:00PSS Sleman - Badak Lampung5:1
Dec 22 • 21:00Borneo FC - Persija Jakarta0:2
Dec 22 • 21:00Bhayangkara Solo FC - PS Barito Putera2:0
Dec 22 • 21:00Madura United - Persela Lamongan3:0
Round #31
Dec 23 • 21:00Persib Bandung - Persikabo4:1
Dec 23 • 21:00PSIS Semarang - Semen Padang0:3
Dec 23 • 21:00Kalteng Putra - Persipura Jayapura1:4
Dec 23 • 21:00Persija Jakarta - PSM Makassar3:1
Dec 23 • 21:00PSS Sleman - Borneo FC0:0
Dec 23 • 21:00PS Barito Putera - Arema FC5:1
Dec 23 • 21:00Badak Lampung - Persela Lamongan2:0
Dec 23 • 21:00Persebaya Surabaya - Madura United4:0
Dec 23 • 21:00Bali United - Bhayangkara Solo FC1:1
Round #32
Dec 24 • 21:00Persija Jakarta - PSS Sleman1:0
Dec 24 • 21:00Persib Bandung - Borneo FC0:1
Dec 24 • 21:00PSIS Semarang - PSM Makassar3:2
Dec 24 • 21:00Persebaya Surabaya - Arema FC4:1
Dec 24 • 21:00Badak Lampung - Madura United2:3
Dec 24 • 21:00Bali United - Persikabo0:1
Dec 24 • 21:00Kalteng Putra - Bhayangkara Solo FC0:0
Dec 24 • 21:00Persela Lamongan - Persipura Jayapura4:0
Dec 24 • 21:00PS Barito Putera - Semen Padang2:0
Round #33
Dec 25 • 21:00PSM Makassar - PSS Sleman1:1
Dec 25 • 21:00Bhayangkara Solo FC - PSIS Semarang1:0
Dec 25 • 21:00Borneo FC - Badak Lampung4:0
Dec 25 • 21:00Madura United - Kalteng Putra1:0
Dec 25 • 21:00Persikabo - Persija Jakarta1:1
Dec 25 • 21:00Arema FC - Bali United3:2
Dec 25 • 21:00Persela Lamongan - Persebaya Surabaya1:2
Dec 25 • 21:00PS Barito Putera - Persipura Jayapura2:3
Dec 25 • 21:00Semen Padang - Persib Bandung1:1
Round #34
Dec 26 • 21:00Kalteng Putra - Persela Lamongan1:3
Dec 26 • 21:00Persija Jakarta - Semen Padang2:0
Dec 26 • 21:00Persebaya Surabaya - Badak Lampung2:1
Dec 26 • 21:00PS Barito Putera - Madura United2:3
Dec 26 • 21:00Bhayangkara Solo FC - Persib Bandung2:2
Dec 26 • 21:00Borneo FC - PSM Makassar5:2
Dec 26 • 21:00PSS Sleman - Persikabo5:2
Dec 26 • 21:00PSIS Semarang - Arema FC3:0
Dec 26 • 21:00Bali United - Persipura Jayapura0:2
Season:
Round #1
November 23
Round #2
November 24
Round #3
November 25
Round #4
November 26
Round #5
November 27
Round #6
November 28
Round #7
November 29
Round #8
November 30
Round #9
December 01
Round #10
December 02
Round #11
December 03
Round #12
December 04
Round #13
December 05
Round #14
December 06
Round #15
December 07
Round #16
December 08
Round #17
December 09
Round #18
December 10
Round #19
December 11
Round #20
December 12
Round #21
December 13
Round #22
December 14
Round #23
December 15
Round #24
December 16
Round #25
December 17
Round #26
December 18
Round #27
December 19
Round #28
December 20
Round #29
December 21
Round #30
December 22
Round #31
December 23
Round #32
December 24
Round #33
December 25
Round #34
December 26