Login
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games

Premier League
Premier League 2021/22

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Europe 2022

Champions League
Champions League 2021/22

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. South America 2022

Europa League
Europa League 2021/22

1. Bundesliga
1. Bundesliga 2021/22

Serie A
Serie A 2021/22

La Liga
La Liga 2021/22

Europa Conference Le
Europa Conference League 2021/22

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2021/22

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Africa 2022

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2021/22

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2021/22

Liga Portugal
Liga Portugal 2021/22

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2021/22

NFL
NFL 2021/22

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2021/22

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Asia 2022

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2021/22

EFL League One
EFL League One 2021/22

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2021

FA Cup
FA Cup 2021/22

Russian Premier Leag
Russian Premier League 2021/22

2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga 2021/22

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2021/22

Turkish Süper Lig
Turkish Süper Lig 2021/22

Belgian First Divisi
Belgian First Division A 2021/22

Euroleague Basketbal
Euroleague Basketball 2021/22

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2021/22

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2021/22

Bulgarian A PFG
Bulgarian A PFG 2021/22

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2021/22

Czech First League
Czech First League 2021/22

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2021/22

Australian Open / Me
Australian Open / Men's sin. 2022

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2021/22

UEFA Women's Champio
UEFA Women's Champions League 2021/22

NBA
NBA 2021/22

English Premiership
English Premiership Rugby 2021/22

Australian Open / Wo
Australian Open / Women's sin. 2022

NHL
NHL 2021/22

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2021/22

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2021/22

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2022

United Rugby Champio
United Rugby Championship 2021/22

Handball Champions L
Handball Champions League 2021/22

Best of the Rest
Best of the Rest 2021/22

Snooker Masters
Snooker Masters 2022

European Rugby Champ
European Rugby Champions Cup 2021/22

Volleyball Champions
Volleyball Champions League 2021/22

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2021/22

Sydney International
Sydney International / Men's Singles 2022

Champions Hockey Lea
Champions Hockey League 2021/22

Rugby Six Nations Ch
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2022

German Masters
German Masters 2022

Sydney International
Sydney International / Women's Singles 2022

KHL
KHL 2021/22

Top 14
Top 14 2021/22

A-League
A-League 2021/22

Liga MX
Liga MX 2021/22

Olympic Ice Hockey T
Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2022

Big Bash League
Big Bash League 2021/22

LEN Champions League
LEN Champions League 2021/22

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2022

US College Basketbal
US College Basketball 2021/22

Olympic Men's Curlin
Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2022

Olympic Women's Curl
Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2022

CONCACAF Champions L
CONCACAF Champions League 2022

PDC: The Masters
PDC: The Masters 2022

Premier League Darts
Premier League Darts 2022

Rotterdam Open
Rotterdam Open 2022

WDF World Darts Cham
WDF World Darts Champ. 2022

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2022

Super League
Super League 2022

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2022

MLS
MLS 2022

International Darts
International Darts Open 2022

British Horse Races
British Horse Races 2022

Men's Indoor Hockey
Men's Indoor Hockey World Cup 2022

Rio Open
Rio Open 2022

Dubai Tennis Champio
Dubai Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2022

Snooker Welsh Open
Snooker Welsh Open 2022

Women's Indoor Hocke
Women's Indoor Hockey World Cup 2022

Mexican Open / Men's
Mexican Open / Men's Singles 2022

World Seniors Darts
World Seniors Darts Champ. 2022

Pakistan Super Leagu
Pakistan Super League 2022

Super Rugby
Super Rugby 2022

J1 League
J1 League 2022

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2022

Formula 1
Formula 1 2022

ETTU Champions Leagu
ETTU Champions League 2021/22

AFC Champions League
AFC Champions League 2022

European Masters
European Masters 2022

Argentine Primera Di
Argentine Primera División 2022

MotoGP World Champio
MotoGP World Championship 2022

UAE Tour
UAE Tour 2022

NRL
NRL 2022

Paris - Nice
Paris - Nice 2022

Tirreno-Adriatico
Tirreno-Adriatico 2022

Upcoming prediction games (126)

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2022

OFC Champions League
OFC Champions League 2022

World Men's Curling
World Men's Curling Champ. 2022

World Women's Curlin
World Women's Curling Champ. 2022

Indian Wells Masters
Indian Wells Masters / Men's sin. 2022

Indian Wells Masters
Indian Wells Masters / Women's sin. 2022

German Darts Champio
German Darts Championship 2022

AFL
AFL 2022

Miami Open / Men's s
Miami Open / Men's singles 2022

Miami Open / Women's
Miami Open / Women's sin. 2022

Volta a Catalunya
Volta a Catalunya 2022

Belgian Darts Champi
Belgian Darts Championship 2022

Major League Basebal
Major League Baseball 2022

US Masters
US Masters 2022

Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan 2022

Indian Premier Leagu
Indian Premier League 2022

Eliteserien
Eliteserien 2022

Campeonato Brasileir
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 2022

German Darts Grand P
German Darts Grand Prix 2022

Austrian Darts Open
Austrian Darts Open 2022

Speedway Grand Prix
Speedway Grand Prix 2022

FIBA 3x3 World Cup /
FIBA 3x3 World Cup / Men 2022

Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia 2022

European Darts Open
European Darts Open 2022

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2022

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022

Czech Darts Open
Czech Darts Open 2022

PGA Championship
PGA Championship 2022

European Darts Grand
European Darts Grand Prix 2022

Dutch Darts Champion
Dutch Darts Championship 2022

Volleyball Women's W
Volleyball Women's World Champ. 2022

Beach Volleyball Wor
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Men 2022

Beach Volleyball Wor
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Women 2022

European League of F
European League of Football 2022

UEFA Nations League
UEFA Nations League 2022/23

Golf US Open
Golf US Open 2022

Men's World Water Po
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2022

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2022

European Darts Match
European Darts Matchplay 2022

Basketball Asia Cham
Basketball Asia Champ. 2022

Women's Hockey World
Women's Hockey World Cup 2022

Tour de France
Tour de France 2022

Women's EURO
Women's EURO 2022

Golf British Open
Golf British Open 2022

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2022

Commonwealth Games
Commonwealth Games 2022

Premier League
Premier League 2022/23

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2022/23

EFL League One
EFL League One 2022/23

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2022/23

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2022/23

La Liga
La Liga 2022/23

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2022/23

Serie A
Serie A 2022/23

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2022/23

1. Bundesliga
1. Bundesliga 2022/23

2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga 2022/23

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2022/23

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2022/23

Liga Portugal
Liga Portugal 2022/23

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2022/23

Belgian First Divisi
Belgian First Division A 2022/23

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2022/23

Czech First League
Czech First League 2022/23

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2022/23

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2022/23

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2022/23

European Swimming Ch
European Swimming Champ. 2022

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2022

Champions League
Champions League 2022/23

Europa League
Europa League 2022/23

Europa Conference Le
Europa Conference League 2022/23

Vuelta a España
Vuelta a España 2022

Volleyball Men's Wor
Volleyball Men's World Champ. 2022

Men's European Water
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2022

EuroBasket
EuroBasket 2022

Caribbean Premier Le
Caribbean Premier League 2022

Hungarian Darts Open
Hungarian Darts Open 2022

FIBA AmeriCup
FIBA AmeriCup 2022

NFL
NFL 2022/23

German Darts Open
German Darts Open 2022

Women's Basketball W
Women's Basketball World Cup 2022

Tennis Shanghai Mast
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2022

FA Cup
FA Cup 2022/23

Japan Open
Japan Open 2022

Gibraltar Darts Trop
Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2022

Rugby League World C
Rugby League World Cup 2021

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2022

European Women's Han
European Women's Handball Champ. 2022

World Cup
World Cup 2022

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2022/23

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023

African Nations Cham
African Nations Champ. 2023

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023

Men's Hockey World C
Men's Hockey World Cup 2023

Tour Down Under
Tour Down Under 2023

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2023

Cricket World Cup
Cricket World Cup 2023

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2023

FIFA U-20 World Cup
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2023

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2023

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2023

FIFA Women's World C
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023

UEFA European U-21 C
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2023

Asian Cup
Asian Cup 2023

Gold Cup
Gold Cup 2023

FIFA U-17 World Cup
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2023

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2023

American Football Wo
American Football World Champ. 2023

Men's EuroHockey Nat
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2023

Women's EuroHockey N
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2023

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2023

Basketball World Cup
Basketball World Cup 2023

Rugby World Cup
Rugby World Cup 2023

Ryder Cup
Ryder Cup 2023

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2024

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2024

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2024

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2024

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2024

EURO Qualification
EURO Qualification 2024

Copa América
Copa América 2024

EURO
EURO 2024

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2024
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

AFC Champions League 2021
Fixtures & Results

Play-off Round
Apr 07 • 17:20Al-Gharafa - FC AGMK0:1
Apr 07 • 17:40Al-Wahda - Al-Zawra'a SC2:1
Apr 07 • 19:45Al-Wahda Mekka - Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya1:1
Apr 10 • 17:50Foolad FC - Al-Ain Club4:0
Jun 23 • 16:00Shanghai Port FC - Kaya FC0:1
Round #1
Group A Apr 15 • 21:00FC Istiklol - Shabab Al-Ahli0:0
Apr 15 • 21:00Al-Hilal - FC AGMK2:2
Group B Apr 14 • 17:00FC Pakhtakor Tashkent - Tractor SC3:3
Apr 14 • 20:00Sharjah FC - Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya1:0
Group C Apr 15 • 19:45Al-Duhail SC - Al-Shorta SC2:0
Apr 15 • 22:15Esteghlal FC - Al-Ahli Jeddah5:2
Group D Apr 14 • 20:00Al-Wehdat SC - Al-Nassr FC0:0
Apr 14 • 20:00Al-Sadd - Foolad FC1:1
Group E Apr 14 • 16:30Persepolis FC - Al-Wahda1:0
Apr 14 • 19:00FC Goa - Al-Rayyan SC0:0
Group F Jun 26 • 12:00BG Pathum United - Kaya FC4:1
Jun 26 • 16:00Viettel FC - Ulsan Hyundai FC0:1
Group G Jun 22 • 12:00Pohang Steelers - Ratchaburi Mitr Phol2:0
Jun 22 • 16:00Johor Darul Ta'zim FC - Nagoya Grampus0:1
Group H Jun 25 • 16:00Tampines Rovers - Gamba Osaka0:2
Jun 25 • 18:00Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors - Chiangrai United2:1
Group I Jun 26 • 16:00United City - Beijing Guoan FC1:1
Jun 26 • 18:00Kawasaki Frontale - Daegu FC3:2
Group J Jun 24 • 12:00Guangzhou FC - Cerezo Osaka0:2
Jun 24 • 16:00Kitchee SC - Port FC2:0
Round #2
Group A Apr 18 • 21:00Shabab Al-Ahli - Al-Hilal0:2
Apr 18 • 21:00FC AGMK - FC Istiklol2:3
Group B Apr 17 • 17:00Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya - FC Pakhtakor Tashkent0:0
Apr 17 • 20:00Tractor SC - Sharjah FC0:0
Group C Apr 18 • 19:45Al-Ahli Jeddah - Al-Duhail SC1:1
Apr 18 • 22:15Al-Shorta SC - Esteghlal FC0:3
Group D Apr 17 • 20:00Al-Nassr FC - Al-Sadd3:1
Apr 17 • 20:00Foolad FC - Al-Wehdat SC1:0
Group E Apr 17 • 16:30Al-Wahda - FC Goa0:0
Apr 17 • 19:00Al-Rayyan SC - Persepolis FC1:3
Group F Jun 29 • 12:00Ulsan Hyundai FC - BG Pathum United2:0
Jun 29 • 16:00Kaya FC - Viettel FC0:5
Group G Jun 25 • 12:00Nagoya Grampus - Pohang Steelers3:0
Jun 25 • 16:00Ratchaburi Mitr Phol - Johor Darul Ta'zim FC0:1
Group H Jun 28 • 16:00Chiangrai United - Tampines Rovers1:0
Jun 28 • 18:00Gamba Osaka - Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors2:2
Group I Jun 29 • 16:00Daegu FC - United City7:0
Jun 29 • 18:00Beijing Guoan FC - Kawasaki Frontale0:7
Group J Jun 27 • 12:00Port FC - Guangzhou FC3:0
Jun 27 • 16:00Cerezo Osaka - Kitchee SC2:1
Round #3
Group A Apr 21 • 21:00Al-Hilal - FC Istiklol3:1
Apr 21 • 21:00FC AGMK - Shabab Al-Ahli2:1
Group B Apr 20 • 17:00Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya - Tractor SC0:0
Apr 20 • 20:00Sharjah FC - FC Pakhtakor Tashkent4:1
Group C Apr 21 • 19:45Al-Duhail SC - Esteghlal FC4:3
Apr 21 • 22:15Al-Shorta SC - Al-Ahli Jeddah0:3
Group D Apr 20 • 20:00Al-Sadd - Al-Wehdat SC3:1
Apr 20 • 20:00Foolad FC - Al-Nassr FC1:1
Group E Apr 20 • 16:30Al-Wahda - Al-Rayyan SC3:2
Apr 20 • 19:00Persepolis FC - FC Goa2:1
Group F Jul 02 • 12:00Kaya FC - Ulsan Hyundai FC0:3
Jul 02 • 16:00BG Pathum United - Viettel FC2:0
Group G Jun 28 • 12:00Ratchaburi Mitr Phol - Nagoya Grampus0:4
Jun 28 • 16:00Pohang Steelers - Johor Darul Ta'zim FC4:1
Group H Jul 01 • 16:00Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors - Tampines Rovers9:0
Jul 01 • 18:00Chiangrai United - Gamba Osaka1:1
Group I Jul 02 • 16:00Kawasaki Frontale - United City8:0
Jul 02 • 16:00Daegu FC - Beijing Guoan FC5:0
Group J Jun 30 • 12:00Cerezo Osaka - Port FC1:1
Jun 30 • 16:00Guangzhou FC - Kitchee SC0:1
Round #4
Group A Apr 24 • 21:00FC Istiklol - Al-Hilal4:1
Apr 24 • 21:00Shabab Al-Ahli - FC AGMK3:1
Group B Apr 23 • 17:00Tractor SC - Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya1:0
Apr 23 • 20:00FC Pakhtakor Tashkent - Sharjah FC1:1
Group C Apr 24 • 19:45Al-Ahli Jeddah - Al-Shorta SC2:1
Apr 24 • 22:15Esteghlal FC - Al-Duhail SC2:2
Group D Apr 23 • 20:00Al-Wehdat SC - Al-Sadd0:2
Apr 23 • 20:00Al-Nassr FC - Foolad FC2:0
Group E Apr 23 • 16:30Al-Rayyan SC - Al-Wahda0:1
Apr 23 • 19:00FC Goa - Persepolis FC0:4
Group F Jul 05 • 12:00Ulsan Hyundai FC - Kaya FC2:1
Jul 05 • 16:00Viettel FC - BG Pathum United1:3
Group G Jul 01 • 12:00Johor Darul Ta'zim FC - Pohang Steelers0:2
Jul 01 • 16:00Nagoya Grampus - Ratchaburi Mitr Phol3:0
Group H Jul 04 • 16:00Tampines Rovers - Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors0:4
Jul 04 • 18:00Gamba Osaka - Chiangrai United1:1
Group I Jul 05 • 16:00United City - Kawasaki Frontale0:2
Jul 05 • 16:00Beijing Guoan FC - Daegu FC0:3
Group J Jul 03 • 12:00Port FC - Cerezo Osaka0:3
Jul 03 • 16:00Kitchee SC - Guangzhou FC1:0
Round #5
Group A Apr 27 • 21:00Shabab Al-Ahli - FC Istiklol0:1
Apr 27 • 21:00FC AGMK - Al-Hilal0:3
Group B Apr 26 • 17:00Tractor SC - FC Pakhtakor Tashkent0:0
Apr 26 • 20:00Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya - Sharjah FC2:3
Group C Apr 27 • 19:45Al-Shorta SC - Al-Duhail SC2:1
Apr 27 • 22:15Al-Ahli Jeddah - Esteghlal FC0:0
Group D Apr 26 • 20:00Al-Nassr FC - Al-Wehdat SC1:2
Apr 26 • 20:00Foolad FC - Al-Sadd0:1
Group E Apr 26 • 16:30Al-Wahda - Persepolis FC1:0
Apr 26 • 19:00Al-Rayyan SC - FC Goa1:1
Group F Jul 08 • 12:00Kaya FC - BG Pathum United0:1
Jul 08 • 16:00Ulsan Hyundai FC - Viettel FC3:0
Group G Jul 04 • 12:00Ratchaburi Mitr Phol - Pohang Steelers0:0
Jul 04 • 16:00Nagoya Grampus - Johor Darul Ta'zim FC2:1
Group H Jul 07 • 16:00Gamba Osaka - Tampines Rovers8:1
Jul 07 • 18:00Chiangrai United - Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors1:3
Group I Jul 08 • 16:00Beijing Guoan FC - United City2:3
Jul 08 • 18:00Daegu FC - Kawasaki Frontale1:3
Group J Jul 06 • 12:00Cerezo Osaka - Guangzhou FC5:0
Jul 06 • 16:00Port FC - Kitchee SC1:1
Round #6
Group A Apr 30 • 21:00FC Istiklol - FC AGMK1:2
Apr 30 • 21:00Al-Hilal - Shabab Al-Ahli0:2
Group B Apr 29 • 17:00FC Pakhtakor Tashkent - Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya1:0
Apr 29 • 20:00Sharjah FC - Tractor SC0:2
Group C Apr 30 • 19:45Esteghlal FC - Al-Shorta SC1:0
Apr 30 • 22:15Al-Duhail SC - Al-Ahli Jeddah1:1
Group D Apr 29 • 20:00Al-Wehdat SC - Foolad FC1:0
Apr 29 • 20:00Al-Sadd - Al-Nassr FC1:2
Group E Apr 29 • 16:30Persepolis FC - Al-Rayyan SC4:2
Apr 29 • 19:00FC Goa - Al-Wahda0:2
Group F Jul 11 • 12:00Viettel FC - Kaya FC1:0
Jul 11 • 16:00BG Pathum United - Ulsan Hyundai FC0:2
Group G Jul 07 • 12:00Pohang Steelers - Nagoya Grampus1:1
Jul 07 • 16:00Johor Darul Ta'zim FC - Ratchaburi Mitr Phol0:0
Group H Jul 10 • 16:00Tampines Rovers - Chiangrai United0:3
Jul 10 • 16:00Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors - Gamba Osaka2:1
Group I Jul 11 • 14:00United City - Daegu FC0:4
Jul 11 • 14:00Kawasaki Frontale - Beijing Guoan FC4:0
Group J Jul 09 • 12:00Kitchee SC - Cerezo Osaka0:0
Jul 09 • 16:00Guangzhou FC - Port FC1:5
Round of 16
Sep 13 • 19:00Esteghlal FC - Al-Hilal0:2
Sep 14 • 11:00Nagoya Grampus - Daegu FC4:2
Sep 14 • 13:00Ulsan Hyundai FC - Kawasaki Frontale0:0
Sep 14 • 17:00FC Istiklol - Persepolis FC0:1
Sep 14 • 18:00Al-Nassr FC - Tractor SC1:0
Sep 14 • 19:00Sharjah FC - Al-Wahda1:1
Sep 15 • 10:30Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors - BG Pathum United1:1
Sep 15 • 11:00Cerezo Osaka - Pohang Steelers0:1
Quarter finals
Oct 16 • 17:00Al-Wahda - Al-Nassr FC1:5
Oct 16 • 20:00Persepolis FC - Al-Hilal0:3
Oct 17 • 07:00Pohang Steelers - Nagoya Grampus3:0
Oct 17 • 12:00Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors - Ulsan Hyundai FC2:3
Semi finals
Oct 19 • 20:00Al-Nassr FC - Al-Hilal1:2
Oct 20 • 12:00Ulsan Hyundai FC - Pohang Steelers1:1
Final
Nov 23 • 17:00Al-Hilal - Pohang Steelers2:0
Season:
Play-off Round
April 07 - June 23
Round #1
April 14 - June 26
Round #2
April 17 - June 29
Round #3
April 20 - July 02
Round #4
April 23 - July 05
Round #5
April 26 - July 08
Round #6
April 29 - July 11
Round of 16
September 13 - September 15
Quarter finals
October 16 - October 17
Semi finals
October 19 - October 20
Final
November 23