Login
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games

Premier League
Premier League 2021/22

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Europe 2022

Champions League
Champions League 2021/22

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. South America 2022

Europa League
Europa League 2021/22

1. Bundesliga
1. Bundesliga 2021/22

Serie A
Serie A 2021/22

La Liga
La Liga 2021/22

Europa Conference Le
Europa Conference League 2021/22

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2021/22

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Africa 2022

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2021/22

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2021/22

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2021/22

Liga Portugal
Liga Portugal 2021/22

NFL
NFL 2021/22

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2021/22

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Asia 2022

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2021/22

EFL League One
EFL League One 2021/22

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2021

FA Cup
FA Cup 2021/22

Russian Premier Leag
Russian Premier League 2021/22

2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga 2021/22

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2021/22

Turkish Süper Lig
Turkish Süper Lig 2021/22

Belgian First Divisi
Belgian First Division A 2021/22

Euroleague Basketbal
Euroleague Basketball 2021/22

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2021/22

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2021/22

Bulgarian A PFG
Bulgarian A PFG 2021/22

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2021/22

Czech First League
Czech First League 2021/22

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2021/22

Australian Open / Me
Australian Open / Men's sin. 2022

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2021/22

UEFA Women's Champio
UEFA Women's Champions League 2021/22

NBA
NBA 2021/22

NHL
NHL 2021/22

English Premiership
English Premiership Rugby 2021/22

Australian Open / Wo
Australian Open / Women's sin. 2022

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2021/22

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2021/22

Rugby Six Nations Ch
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2022

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2022

United Rugby Champio
United Rugby Championship 2021/22

Handball Champions L
Handball Champions League 2021/22

Best of the Rest
Best of the Rest 2021/22

European Rugby Champ
European Rugby Champions Cup 2021/22

Volleyball Champions
Volleyball Champions League 2021/22

Olympic Ice Hockey T
Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2022

German Masters
German Masters 2022

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2021/22

Champions Hockey Lea
Champions Hockey League 2021/22

PDC: The Masters
PDC: The Masters 2022

KHL
KHL 2021/22

Top 14
Top 14 2021/22

A-League
A-League 2021/22

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2022

Liga MX
Liga MX 2021/22

Premier League Darts
Premier League Darts 2022

Big Bash League
Big Bash League 2021/22

LEN Champions League
LEN Champions League 2021/22

Olympic Women's Curl
Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2022

US College Basketbal
US College Basketball 2021/22

Olympic Men's Curlin
Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2022

Rotterdam Open
Rotterdam Open 2022

CONCACAF Champions L
CONCACAF Champions League 2022

Formula 1
Formula 1 2022

Snooker Welsh Open
Snooker Welsh Open 2022

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2022

World Seniors Darts
World Seniors Darts Champ. 2022

WDF World Darts Cham
WDF World Darts Champ. 2022

Pakistan Super Leagu
Pakistan Super League 2022

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2022

MLS
MLS 2022

Super League
Super League 2022

British Horse Races
British Horse Races 2022

Rio Open
Rio Open 2022

International Darts
International Darts Open 2022

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2022

Dubai Tennis Champio
Dubai Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2022

Mexican Open / Men's
Mexican Open / Men's Singles 2022

Turkish Masters
Turkish Masters 2022

AFC Champions League
AFC Champions League 2022

Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan 2022

Super Rugby
Super Rugby 2022

J1 League
J1 League 2022

European Masters
European Masters 2022

ETTU Champions Leagu
ETTU Champions League 2021/22

NRL
NRL 2022

Argentine Primera Di
Argentine Primera División 2022

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Oceania 2022

UAE Tour
UAE Tour 2022

MotoGP World Champio
MotoGP World Championship 2022

German Darts Champio
German Darts Championship 2022

AFL
AFL 2022

Paris - Nice
Paris - Nice 2022

Tirreno-Adriatico
Tirreno-Adriatico 2022

Indian Wells Masters
Indian Wells Masters / Men's sin. 2022

Indian Wells Masters
Indian Wells Masters / Women's sin. 2022

Volta a Catalunya
Volta a Catalunya 2022

Upcoming prediction games (125)

World Women's Curlin
World Women's Curling Champ. 2022

Miami Open / Men's s
Miami Open / Men's singles 2022

Miami Open / Women's
Miami Open / Women's sin. 2022

Belgian Darts Champi
Belgian Darts Championship 2022

Major League Basebal
Major League Baseball 2022

Indian Premier Leagu
Indian Premier League 2022

World Men's Curling
World Men's Curling Champ. 2022

Eliteserien
Eliteserien 2022

Tour of the Basque C
Tour of the Basque Country 2022

US Masters
US Masters 2022

Campeonato Brasileir
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 2022

German Darts Grand P
German Darts Grand Prix 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2022

Tour de Romandie
Tour de Romandie 2022

Austrian Darts Open
Austrian Darts Open 2022

Speedway Grand Prix
Speedway Grand Prix 2022

FIBA 3x3 World Cup /
FIBA 3x3 World Cup / Men 2022

OFC Champions League
OFC Champions League 2022

Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia 2022

European Darts Open
European Darts Open 2022

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2022

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022

Czech Darts Open
Czech Darts Open 2022

PGA Championship
PGA Championship 2022

European Darts Grand
European Darts Grand Prix 2022

ECB T20 Cup
ECB T20 Cup 2022

Dutch Darts Champion
Dutch Darts Championship 2022

Volleyball Women's W
Volleyball Women's World Champ. 2022

Beach Volleyball Wor
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Men 2022

Beach Volleyball Wor
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Women 2022

European League of F
European League of Football 2022

UEFA Nations League
UEFA Nations League 2022/23

Golf US Open
Golf US Open 2022

Men's World Water Po
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2022

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2022

European Darts Match
European Darts Matchplay 2022

Basketball Asia Cham
Basketball Asia Champ. 2022

Women's Hockey World
Women's Hockey World Cup 2022

Tour de France
Tour de France 2022

Women's EURO
Women's EURO 2022

Golf British Open
Golf British Open 2022

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2022

2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga 2022/23

Commonwealth Games
Commonwealth Games 2022

Premier League
Premier League 2022/23

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2022/23

EFL League One
EFL League One 2022/23

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2022/23

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2022/23

La Liga
La Liga 2022/23

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2022/23

Serie A
Serie A 2022/23

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2022/23

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2022/23

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2022/23

Liga Portugal
Liga Portugal 2022/23

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2022/23

Belgian First Divisi
Belgian First Division A 2022/23

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2022/23

Czech First League
Czech First League 2022/23

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2022/23

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2022/23

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2022/23

ECB One-Day Tourname
ECB One-Day Tournament 2022

1. Bundesliga
1. Bundesliga 2022/23

European Swimming Ch
European Swimming Champ. 2022

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2022

Champions League
Champions League 2022/23

Europa League
Europa League 2022/23

Europa Conference Le
Europa Conference League 2022/23

Vuelta a España
Vuelta a España 2022

Volleyball Men's Wor
Volleyball Men's World Champ. 2022

Men's European Water
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2022

EuroBasket
EuroBasket 2022

Caribbean Premier Le
Caribbean Premier League 2022

Hungarian Darts Open
Hungarian Darts Open 2022

FIBA AmeriCup
FIBA AmeriCup 2022

NFL
NFL 2022/23

German Darts Open
German Darts Open 2022

Women's Basketball W
Women's Basketball World Cup 2022

Tennis Shanghai Mast
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2022

FA Cup
FA Cup 2022/23

Japan Open
Japan Open 2022

Gibraltar Darts Trop
Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2022

Rugby League World C
Rugby League World Cup 2021

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2022

European Women's Han
European Women's Handball Champ. 2022

World Cup
World Cup 2022

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2022/23

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023

African Nations Cham
African Nations Champ. 2023

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023

Men's Hockey World C
Men's Hockey World Cup 2023

Tour Down Under
Tour Down Under 2023

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2023

Cricket World Cup
Cricket World Cup 2023

World Women's Curlin
World Women's Curling Champ. 2023

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2023

FIFA U-20 World Cup
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2023

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2023

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2023

FIFA Women's World C
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023

UEFA European U-21 C
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2023

Asian Cup
Asian Cup 2023

Gold Cup
Gold Cup 2023

FIFA U-17 World Cup
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2023

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2023

American Football Wo
American Football World Champ. 2023

Men's EuroHockey Nat
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2023

Women's EuroHockey N
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2023

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2023

Basketball World Cup
Basketball World Cup 2023

Rugby World Cup
Rugby World Cup 2023

Ryder Cup
Ryder Cup 2023

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2024

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2024

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2024

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2024

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2024

EURO Qualification
EURO Qualification 2024

Copa América
Copa América 2024

EURO
EURO 2024

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2024
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

J1 League 2022
Fixtures & Results

Round #1
Feb 18 • 11:00Kawasaki Frontale - FC Tokyo
Feb 19 • 06:00Avispa Fukuoka - Júbilo Iwata
Feb 19 • 06:00Gamba Osaka - Kashima Antlers
Feb 19 • 06:00Kyōto Sanga - Urawa Red Diamonds
Feb 19 • 06:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Sagan Tosu
Feb 19 • 06:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Consadole Sapporo
Feb 19 • 06:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Cerezo Osaka
Feb 19 • 07:00Nagoya Grampus - Vissel Kobe
Feb 19 • 07:00Shonan Bellmare - Kashiwa Reysol
Round #2
Feb 26 • 05:30Júbilo Iwata - Shimizu S-Pulse
Feb 26 • 06:00Cerezo Osaka - Kyōto Sanga
Feb 26 • 07:00FC Tokyo - Nagoya Grampus
Feb 26 • 07:00Consadole Sapporo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Feb 26 • 07:00Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki Frontale
Feb 26 • 07:00Sagan Tosu - Shonan Bellmare
Feb 26 • 07:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Gamba Osaka
Feb 26 • 08:00Vissel Kobe - Avispa Fukuoka
Feb 27 • 07:00Kashiwa Reysol - Yokohama F. Marinos
Round #3
Mar 05 • 06:00Kyōto Sanga - Júbilo Iwata
Mar 06 • 06:00Avispa Fukuoka - Consadole Sapporo
Mar 06 • 06:00Nagoya Grampus - Sagan Tosu
Mar 06 • 06:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Shimizu S-Pulse
Mar 06 • 07:00Gamba Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale
Mar 06 • 07:00Kashima Antlers - Kashiwa Reysol
Mar 06 • 07:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Shonan Bellmare
Mar 06 • 08:00Cerezo Osaka - FC Tokyo
Mar 06 • 08:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vissel Kobe
Round #4
Mar 11 • 11:00Vissel Kobe - Kashima Antlers
Mar 12 • 06:00Consadole Sapporo - Yokohama F. Marinos
Mar 12 • 06:00Júbilo Iwata - Gamba Osaka
Mar 12 • 06:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Cerezo Osaka
Mar 12 • 07:00FC Tokyo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Mar 12 • 07:00Shonan Bellmare - Kyōto Sanga
Mar 12 • 08:00Kashiwa Reysol - Avispa Fukuoka
Mar 12 • 09:00Kawasaki Frontale - Nagoya Grampus
Mar 13 • 07:00Sagan Tosu - Urawa Red Diamonds
Round #5
Mar 18 • 11:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Sagan Tosu
Mar 19 • 06:00Gamba Osaka - Avispa Fukuoka
Mar 19 • 06:00Kyōto Sanga - FC Tokyo
Mar 19 • 06:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kawasaki Frontale
Mar 19 • 06:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Vissel Kobe
Mar 19 • 07:00Kashima Antlers - Shonan Bellmare
Mar 19 • 07:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Júbilo Iwata
Mar 19 • 08:00Cerezo Osaka - Consadole Sapporo
Mar 20 • 06:00Nagoya Grampus - Kashiwa Reysol
Round #6
Apr 01 • 12:00Avispa Fukuoka - Sagan Tosu
Apr 02 • 07:00Gamba Osaka - Nagoya Grampus
Apr 02 • 08:00Kashiwa Reysol - Júbilo Iwata
Apr 02 • 08:00Kawasaki Frontale - Cerezo Osaka
Apr 02 • 08:00Shonan Bellmare - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Apr 02 • 09:00Kashima Antlers - Shimizu S-Pulse
Apr 02 • 09:00Vissel Kobe - Kyōto Sanga
Apr 02 • 12:00Consadole Sapporo - Urawa Red Diamonds
Apr 02 • 12:00Yokohama F. Marinos - FC Tokyo
Round #7
Apr 05 • 12:00Cerezo Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol
Apr 06 • 11:30Kyōto Sanga - Gamba Osaka
Apr 06 • 12:00Avispa Fukuoka - Kashima Antlers
Apr 06 • 12:00FC Tokyo - Vissel Kobe
Apr 06 • 12:00Júbilo Iwata - Kawasaki Frontale
Apr 06 • 12:00Sagan Tosu - Consadole Sapporo
Apr 06 • 12:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Yokohama F. Marinos
Apr 06 • 12:30Nagoya Grampus - Shonan Bellmare
Apr 06 • 12:30Urawa Red Diamonds - Shimizu S-Pulse
Round #8
Apr 09 • 12:00Kawasaki Frontale - Kashiwa Reysol
Apr 10 • 06:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Gamba Osaka
Apr 10 • 07:00FC Tokyo - Urawa Red Diamonds
Apr 10 • 07:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Avispa Fukuoka
Apr 10 • 07:00Vissel Kobe - Cerezo Osaka
Apr 10 • 08:00Kashima Antlers - Yokohama F. Marinos
Apr 10 • 08:00Nagoya Grampus - Consadole Sapporo
Apr 10 • 08:00Shonan Bellmare - Júbilo Iwata
Apr 10 • 09:00Kyōto Sanga - Sagan Tosu
Round #9
Feb 23 • 06:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Kawasaki Frontale
Feb 23 • 08:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Vissel Kobe
Apr 16 • 06:00Consadole Sapporo - FC Tokyo
Apr 17 • 07:00Gamba Osaka - Shonan Bellmare
Apr 17 • 08:00Kashima Antlers - Nagoya Grampus
Apr 17 • 08:00Sagan Tosu - Shimizu S-Pulse
Apr 17 • 09:00Júbilo Iwata - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Apr 17 • 10:00Avispa Fukuoka - Cerezo Osaka
Apr 17 • 12:00Kashiwa Reysol - Kyōto Sanga
Round #10
Mar 02 • 11:00Kawasaki Frontale - Urawa Red Diamonds
Mar 02 • 11:30Yokohama F. Marinos - Vissel Kobe
Apr 28 • 12:00Júbilo Iwata - Nagoya Grampus
Apr 29 • 06:05Consadole Sapporo - Shonan Bellmare
Apr 29 • 07:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Apr 29 • 08:00Kyōto Sanga - Avispa Fukuoka
Apr 29 • 09:00Cerezo Osaka - Kashima Antlers
Apr 29 • 09:00Kashiwa Reysol - Sagan Tosu
Apr 29 • 12:00FC Tokyo - Gamba Osaka
Round #11
May 03 • 07:00Nagoya Grampus - Kyōto Sanga
May 03 • 07:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashiwa Reysol
May 03 • 08:00Kashima Antlers - Júbilo Iwata
May 03 • 08:00Sagan Tosu - Cerezo Osaka
May 03 • 08:00Shonan Bellmare - Shimizu S-Pulse
May 03 • 10:00Avispa Fukuoka - FC Tokyo
May 04 • 07:00Gamba Osaka - Consadole Sapporo
May 18 • 12:00Vissel Kobe - Kawasaki Frontale
May 18 • 12:30Urawa Red Diamonds - Yokohama F. Marinos
Round #12
May 06 • 12:00Cerezo Osaka - Júbilo Iwata
May 07 • 07:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashima Antlers
May 07 • 07:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Kawasaki Frontale
May 07 • 08:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Nagoya Grampus
May 07 • 09:00Consadole Sapporo - Kyōto Sanga
May 07 • 10:00Avispa Fukuoka - Shonan Bellmare
May 08 • 07:00Gamba Osaka - Vissel Kobe
May 08 • 08:00FC Tokyo - Sagan Tosu
May 08 • 09:00Kashiwa Reysol - Urawa Red Diamonds
Round #13
May 14 • 00:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
May 14 • 00:00Júbilo Iwata - FC Tokyo
May 14 • 00:00Kyōto Sanga - Shimizu S-Pulse
May 14 • 00:00Nagoya Grampus - Cerezo Osaka
May 14 • 00:00Kashima Antlers - Consadole Sapporo
May 14 • 00:00Vissel Kobe - Sagan Tosu
May 14 • 00:00Kawasaki Frontale - Avispa Fukuoka
May 14 • 00:00Shonan Bellmare - Yokohama F. Marinos
May 14 • 00:00Kashiwa Reysol - Gamba Osaka
Round #14
May 21 • 00:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kyōto Sanga
May 21 • 00:00Cerezo Osaka - Gamba Osaka
May 21 • 00:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Nagoya Grampus
May 21 • 00:00FC Tokyo - Kashiwa Reysol
May 21 • 00:00Shonan Bellmare - Vissel Kobe
May 21 • 00:00Sagan Tosu - Kawasaki Frontale
May 21 • 00:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Kashima Antlers
May 21 • 00:00Avispa Fukuoka - Yokohama F. Marinos
May 21 • 00:00Júbilo Iwata - Consadole Sapporo
Round #15
May 25 • 00:00Cerezo Osaka - Urawa Red Diamonds
May 25 • 00:00Gamba Osaka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
May 25 • 00:00Consadole Sapporo - Kashiwa Reysol
May 25 • 00:00Kashima Antlers - Sagan Tosu
May 25 • 00:00Kawasaki Frontale - Shonan Bellmare
May 25 • 00:00Shimizu S-Pulse - FC Tokyo
May 25 • 00:00Vissel Kobe - Júbilo Iwata
May 25 • 00:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Kyōto Sanga
May 25 • 00:00Nagoya Grampus - Avispa Fukuoka
Round #16
May 28 • 00:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Nagoya Grampus
May 28 • 00:00Avispa Fukuoka - Urawa Red Diamonds
May 28 • 00:00Kyōto Sanga - Kawasaki Frontale
May 28 • 00:00Vissel Kobe - Consadole Sapporo
May 28 • 00:00FC Tokyo - Kashima Antlers
May 28 • 00:00Shonan Bellmare - Cerezo Osaka
May 28 • 00:00Júbilo Iwata - Yokohama F. Marinos
May 28 • 00:00Kashiwa Reysol - Shimizu S-Pulse
May 28 • 00:00Sagan Tosu - Gamba Osaka
Round #17
Jun 18 • 00:00Júbilo Iwata - Sagan Tosu
Jun 18 • 00:00Kashima Antlers - Kyōto Sanga
Jun 18 • 00:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Avispa Fukuoka
Jun 18 • 00:00Shonan Bellmare - FC Tokyo
Jun 18 • 00:00Gamba Osaka - Yokohama F. Marinos
Jun 18 • 00:00Kashiwa Reysol - Vissel Kobe
Jun 18 • 00:00Kawasaki Frontale - Consadole Sapporo
Jun 18 • 00:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Cerezo Osaka
Jun 18 • 00:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Nagoya Grampus
Round #18
Jun 25 • 00:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Kashiwa Reysol
Jun 25 • 00:00Avispa Fukuoka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Jun 25 • 00:00Kawasaki Frontale - Júbilo Iwata
Jun 25 • 00:00Consadole Sapporo - Gamba Osaka
Jun 25 • 00:00Cerezo Osaka - Shimizu S-Pulse
Jun 25 • 00:00Nagoya Grampus - Kashima Antlers
Jun 25 • 00:00Vissel Kobe - Urawa Red Diamonds
Jun 25 • 00:00Kyōto Sanga - Shonan Bellmare
Jun 25 • 00:00Sagan Tosu - FC Tokyo
Round #19
Jul 02 • 00:00FC Tokyo - Avispa Fukuoka
Jul 02 • 00:00Kashiwa Reysol - Kashima Antlers
Jul 02 • 00:00Kyōto Sanga - Consadole Sapporo
Jul 02 • 00:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Júbilo Iwata
Jul 02 • 00:00Cerezo Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale
Jul 02 • 00:00Gamba Osaka - Urawa Red Diamonds
Jul 02 • 00:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Yokohama F. Marinos
Jul 02 • 00:00Shonan Bellmare - Nagoya Grampus
Jul 02 • 00:00Sagan Tosu - Vissel Kobe
Round #20
Jul 06 • 00:00FC Tokyo - Consadole Sapporo
Jul 06 • 00:00Júbilo Iwata - Avispa Fukuoka
Jul 06 • 00:00Kashima Antlers - Cerezo Osaka
Jul 06 • 00:00Kashiwa Reysol - Nagoya Grampus
Jul 06 • 00:00Kawasaki Frontale - Sagan Tosu
Jul 06 • 00:00Shonan Bellmare - Gamba Osaka
Jul 06 • 00:00Vissel Kobe - Shimizu S-Pulse
Jul 06 • 00:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Jul 06 • 00:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Kyōto Sanga
Round #21
Jul 10 • 00:00Júbilo Iwata - Vissel Kobe
Jul 10 • 00:00Kawasaki Frontale - Gamba Osaka
Jul 10 • 00:00Consadole Sapporo - Kashima Antlers
Jul 10 • 00:00Nagoya Grampus - Shimizu S-Pulse
Jul 10 • 00:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Shonan Bellmare
Jul 10 • 00:00Avispa Fukuoka - Kyōto Sanga
Jul 10 • 00:00Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama F. Marinos
Jul 10 • 00:00Sagan Tosu - Kashiwa Reysol
Jul 10 • 00:00Urawa Red Diamonds - FC Tokyo
Round #22
Jul 17 • 00:00Nagoya Grampus - Kawasaki Frontale
Jul 17 • 00:00FC Tokyo - Júbilo Iwata
Jul 17 • 00:00Kashima Antlers - Vissel Kobe
Jul 17 • 00:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Urawa Red Diamonds
Jul 17 • 00:00Kyōto Sanga - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Jul 17 • 00:00Gamba Osaka - Cerezo Osaka
Jul 17 • 00:00Kashiwa Reysol - Consadole Sapporo
Jul 17 • 00:00Sagan Tosu - Yokohama F. Marinos
Jul 17 • 00:00Shonan Bellmare - Avispa Fukuoka
Round #23
Jul 30 • 00:00Consadole Sapporo - Nagoya Grampus
Jul 30 • 00:00Júbilo Iwata - Shonan Bellmare
Jul 30 • 00:00Cerezo Osaka - Avispa Fukuoka
Jul 30 • 00:00Gamba Osaka - Kyōto Sanga
Jul 30 • 00:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - FC Tokyo
Jul 30 • 00:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Kawasaki Frontale
Jul 30 • 00:00Vissel Kobe - Kashiwa Reysol
Jul 30 • 00:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Kashima Antlers
Jul 30 • 00:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Sagan Tosu
Round #24
Aug 06 • 00:00Kashima Antlers - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Aug 06 • 00:00Kyōto Sanga - Kashiwa Reysol
Aug 06 • 00:00Avispa Fukuoka - Gamba Osaka
Aug 06 • 00:00Cerezo Osaka - Vissel Kobe
Aug 06 • 00:00Nagoya Grampus - Urawa Red Diamonds
Aug 06 • 00:00FC Tokyo - Shimizu S-Pulse
Aug 06 • 00:00Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama F. Marinos
Aug 06 • 00:00Sagan Tosu - Júbilo Iwata
Aug 06 • 00:00Shonan Bellmare - Consadole Sapporo
Round #25
Aug 13 • 00:00Consadole Sapporo - Vissel Kobe
Aug 13 • 00:00Júbilo Iwata - Urawa Red Diamonds
Aug 13 • 00:00FC Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka
Aug 13 • 00:00Kawasaki Frontale - Kyōto Sanga
Aug 13 • 00:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Shonan Bellmare
Aug 13 • 00:00Kashima Antlers - Avispa Fukuoka
Aug 13 • 00:00Kashiwa Reysol - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Aug 13 • 00:00Gamba Osaka - Shimizu S-Pulse
Aug 13 • 00:00Sagan Tosu - Nagoya Grampus
Round #26
Aug 20 • 00:00Nagoya Grampus - Júbilo Iwata
Aug 20 • 00:00Consadole Sapporo - Sagan Tosu
Aug 20 • 00:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashiwa Reysol
Aug 20 • 00:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Gamba Osaka
Aug 20 • 00:00Shonan Bellmare - Kashima Antlers
Sep 13 • 00:00Avispa Fukuoka - Kawasaki Frontale
Sep 13 • 00:00Kyōto Sanga - Yokohama F. Marinos
Sep 13 • 00:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Cerezo Osaka
Sep 13 • 00:00Vissel Kobe - FC Tokyo
Round #27
Aug 27 • 00:00Sagan Tosu - Avispa Fukuoka
Aug 27 • 00:00Nagoya Grampus - Gamba Osaka
Aug 27 • 00:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Kyōto Sanga
Aug 27 • 00:00Cerezo Osaka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Aug 27 • 00:00Kashiwa Reysol - FC Tokyo
Oct 11 • 00:00Kawasaki Frontale - Kashima Antlers
Oct 11 • 00:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Consadole Sapporo
Oct 11 • 00:00Vissel Kobe - Shonan Bellmare
Oct 11 • 00:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Júbilo Iwata
Round #28
Sep 02 • 00:00Consadole Sapporo - Cerezo Osaka
Sep 02 • 00:00Avispa Fukuoka - Nagoya Grampus
Sep 02 • 00:00FC Tokyo - Yokohama F. Marinos
Sep 02 • 00:00Gamba Osaka - Sagan Tosu
Sep 02 • 00:00Júbilo Iwata - Kashiwa Reysol
Sep 02 • 00:00Kashima Antlers - Urawa Red Diamonds
Sep 02 • 00:00Kyōto Sanga - Vissel Kobe
Sep 02 • 00:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Shimizu S-Pulse
Sep 02 • 00:00Shonan Bellmare - Kawasaki Frontale
Round #29
Sep 09 • 00:00Cerezo Osaka - Sagan Tosu
Sep 09 • 00:00Gamba Osaka - FC Tokyo
Sep 09 • 00:00Consadole Sapporo - Júbilo Iwata
Sep 09 • 00:00Kawasaki Frontale - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Sep 09 • 00:00Kyōto Sanga - Kashima Antlers
Sep 09 • 00:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Shonan Bellmare
Sep 09 • 00:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Kashiwa Reysol
Sep 09 • 00:00Vissel Kobe - Nagoya Grampus
Sep 09 • 00:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Avispa Fukuoka
Round #30
Sep 16 • 00:00Avispa Fukuoka - Shimizu S-Pulse
Sep 16 • 00:00FC Tokyo - Kyōto Sanga
Sep 16 • 00:00Júbilo Iwata - Cerezo Osaka
Sep 16 • 00:00Kashiwa Reysol - Kawasaki Frontale
Sep 16 • 00:00Nagoya Grampus - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Sep 16 • 00:00Sagan Tosu - Kashima Antlers
Sep 16 • 00:00Shonan Bellmare - Urawa Red Diamonds
Sep 16 • 00:00Vissel Kobe - Gamba Osaka
Sep 16 • 00:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Consadole Sapporo
Round #31
Sep 30 • 00:00Avispa Fukuoka - Vissel Kobe
Sep 30 • 00:00Cerezo Osaka - Shonan Bellmare
Sep 30 • 00:00Gamba Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol
Sep 30 • 00:00Consadole Sapporo - Kawasaki Frontale
Sep 30 • 00:00Kashima Antlers - FC Tokyo
Sep 30 • 00:00Nagoya Grampus - Yokohama F. Marinos
Sep 30 • 00:00Sagan Tosu - Kyōto Sanga
Sep 30 • 00:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Urawa Red Diamonds
Sep 30 • 00:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Júbilo Iwata
Round #32
Oct 07 • 00:00FC Tokyo - Shonan Bellmare
Oct 07 • 00:00Consadole Sapporo - Avispa Fukuoka
Oct 07 • 00:00Júbilo Iwata - Kashima Antlers
Oct 07 • 00:00Kashiwa Reysol - Cerezo Osaka
Oct 07 • 00:00Kawasaki Frontale - Shimizu S-Pulse
Oct 07 • 00:00Kyōto Sanga - Nagoya Grampus
Oct 07 • 00:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Sagan Tosu
Oct 07 • 00:00Vissel Kobe - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Oct 07 • 00:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Gamba Osaka
Round #33
Oct 28 • 00:00Avispa Fukuoka - Kashiwa Reysol
Oct 28 • 00:00Gamba Osaka - Júbilo Iwata
Oct 28 • 00:00Kawasaki Frontale - Vissel Kobe
Oct 28 • 00:00Kyōto Sanga - Cerezo Osaka
Oct 28 • 00:00Nagoya Grampus - FC Tokyo
Oct 28 • 00:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Consadole Sapporo
Oct 28 • 00:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashima Antlers
Oct 28 • 00:00Shonan Bellmare - Sagan Tosu
Oct 28 • 00:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Urawa Red Diamonds
Round #34
Dec 01 • 00:00Cerezo Osaka - Nagoya Grampus
Dec 01 • 00:00FC Tokyo - Kawasaki Frontale
Dec 01 • 00:00Consadole Sapporo - Shimizu S-Pulse
Dec 01 • 00:00Júbilo Iwata - Kyōto Sanga
Dec 01 • 00:00Kashima Antlers - Gamba Osaka
Dec 01 • 00:00Kashiwa Reysol - Shonan Bellmare
Dec 01 • 00:00Sagan Tosu - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Dec 01 • 00:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Avispa Fukuoka
Dec 01 • 00:00Vissel Kobe - Yokohama F. Marinos
Season:
Round #1
February 18 - February 19
Round #2
February 26 - February 27
Round #3
March 05 - March 06
Round #4
March 11 - March 13
Round #5
March 18 - March 20
Round #6
April 01 - April 02
Round #7
April 05 - April 06
Round #8
April 09 - April 10
Round #9
February 23 - April 17
Round #10
March 02 - April 29
Round #11
May 03 - May 18
Round #12
May 06 - May 08
Round #13
May 14
Round #14
May 21
Round #15
May 25
Round #16
May 28
Round #17
June 18
Round #18
June 25
Round #19
July 02
Round #20
July 06
Round #21
July 10
Round #22
July 17
Round #23
July 30
Round #24
August 06
Round #25
August 13
Round #26
August 20 - September 13
Round #27
August 27 - October 11
Round #28
September 02
Round #29
September 09
Round #30
September 16
Round #31
September 30
Round #32
October 07
Round #33
October 28
Round #34
December 01