Login
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games

Premier League
Premier League 2021/22

Champions League
Champions League 2021/22

1. Bundesliga
1. Bundesliga 2021/22

Europa League
Europa League 2021/22

World Cup Qualificat
World Cup Quali. Europe 2022

Europa Conference Le
Europa Conference League 2021/22

Serie A
Serie A 2021/22

La Liga
La Liga 2021/22

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2021/22

Formula 1
Formula 1 2022

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2021/22

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2021/22

Argentine Primera Di
Argentine Primera División 2022

Euroleague Basketbal
Euroleague Basketball 2021/22

Russian Premier Leag
Russian Premier League 2021/22

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2022

French Open / Men's
French Open / Men's singles 2022

Belgian First Divisi
Belgian First Division A 2021/22

UEFA Nations League
UEFA Nations League 2022/23

Premier League Darts
Premier League Darts 2022

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2021/22

Bulgarian A PFG
Bulgarian A PFG 2021/22

Turkish Süper Lig
Turkish Süper Lig 2021/22

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2021/22

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2021/22

French Open / Women'
French Open / Women's sin. 2022

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2022

Campeonato Brasileir
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 2022

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2021/22

UEFA Women's Champio
UEFA Women's Champions League 2021/22

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2021/22

Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan 2022

MLS
MLS 2022

English Premiership
English Premiership Rugby 2021/22

Best of the Rest
Best of the Rest 2021/22

Eliteserien
Eliteserien 2022

NBA
NBA 2021/22

A-League
A-League 2021/22

NHL
NHL 2021/22

European Rugby Champ
European Rugby Champions Cup 2021/22

United Rugby Champio
United Rugby Championship 2021/22

Handball Champions L
Handball Champions League 2021/22

European Darts Grand
European Darts Grand Prix 2022

Liga MX
Liga MX 2021/22

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2021/22

AFC Champions League
AFC Champions League 2022

Super League
Super League 2022

Super Rugby
Super Rugby 2022

British Horse Races
British Horse Races 2022

Volleyball Champions
Volleyball Champions League 2021/22

NRL
NRL 2022

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2022

MotoGP World Champio
MotoGP World Championship 2022

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2022

Top 14
Top 14 2021/22

AFL
AFL 2022

J1 League
J1 League 2022

Women's EURO
Women's EURO 2022

Indian Premier Leagu
Indian Premier League 2022

Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia 2022

Rugby League Challen
Rugby League Challenge Cup 2022

Wimbledon / Men's si
Wimbledon / Men's singles 2022

PGA Championship
PGA Championship 2022

ECB T20 Cup
ECB T20 Cup 2022

Major League Basebal
Major League Baseball 2022

Dutch Darts Masters
Dutch Darts Masters 2022

European League of F
European League of Football 2022

Queen's Club Champio
Queen's Club Championships 2022

LEN Champions League
LEN Champions League 2021/22

Speedway Grand Prix
Speedway Grand Prix 2022

Wimbledon / Women's
Wimbledon / Women's singles 2022

Women's Hockey World
Women's Hockey World Cup 2022

OFC Champions League
OFC Champions League 2022

Men's World Water Po
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2022

Argentine Primera Di
Argentine Primera División 2022

Basketball Asia Cham
Basketball Asia Champ. 2022

German Open / Women'
German Open / Women's Singles 2022

Thailand Open / Men
Thailand Open / Men's Singles 2022

European Darts Match
European Darts Matchplay 2022

Golf US Open
Golf US Open 2022

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2022

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2022

FIBA 3x3 World Cup /
FIBA 3x3 World Cup / Men 2022

Tour de Suisse
Tour de Suisse 2022

Tour de France
Tour de France 2022

Critérium du Dauphi
Critérium du Dauphiné 2022

Upcoming prediction games (133)

Beach Volleyball Wor
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Men 2022

Beach Volleyball Wor
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Women 2022

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2022

Liga MX
Liga MX 2022/23

Golf British Open
Golf British Open 2022

2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga 2022/23

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2022/23

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2022/23

Darts World Matchpla
Darts World Matchplay 2022

Commonwealth Games
Commonwealth Games 2022

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2022/23

EFL League One
EFL League One 2022/23

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2022/23

Tour de Pologne
Tour de Pologne 2022

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2022/23

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2022/23

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2022/23

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2022/23

Liga Portugal
Liga Portugal 2022/23

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2022/23

Belgian First Divisi
Belgian First Division A 2022/23

Czech First League
Czech First League 2022/23

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2022/23

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2022/23

Croatian Prva liga
Croatian Prva liga 2022/23

Washington Open
Washington Open 2022

ECB One-Day Tourname
ECB One-Day Tournament 2022

1. Bundesliga
1. Bundesliga 2022/23

Turkish Süper Lig
Turkish Süper Lig 2022/23

Premier League
Premier League 2022/23

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2022/23

Rugby Championship
Rugby Championship 2022

Canada Masters / Wom
Canada Masters / Women's Singles 2022

European Swimming Ch
European Swimming Champ. 2022

La Liga
La Liga 2022/23

Serie A
Serie A 2022/23

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2022

Champions League
Champions League 2022/23

Europa League
Europa League 2022/23

Europa Conference Le
Europa Conference League 2022/23

Vuelta a España
Vuelta a España 2022

US College Football
US College Football 2022/23

Volleyball Men's Wor
Volleyball Men's World Champ. 2022

Men's European Water
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2022

Benelux Tour
Benelux Tour 2022

Caribbean Premier Le
Caribbean Premier League 2022

EuroBasket
EuroBasket 2022

Bulgarian A PFG
Bulgarian A PFG 2022/23

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2022/23

Champions Hockey Lea
Champions Hockey League 2022/23

Euroleague Basketbal
Euroleague Basketball 2022/23

Hungarian Darts Trop
Hungarian Darts Trophy 2022

FIBA AmeriCup
FIBA AmeriCup 2022

NFL
NFL 2022/23

German Darts Open
German Darts Open 2022

Presidents Cup
Presidents Cup 2022

Women's Basketball W
Women's Basketball World Cup 2022

Volleyball Women's W
Volleyball Women's World Champ. 2022

Laver Cup
Laver Cup 2022

Belgian Darts Champi
Belgian Darts Championship 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2022

Tennis Shanghai Mast
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2022

FA Cup
FA Cup 2022/23

NHL
NHL 2022/23

Japan Open
Japan Open 2022

Gibraltar Darts Trop
Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2022

Rugby League World C
Rugby League World Cup 2021

NBA
NBA 2022/23

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2022

UEFA Women's Champio
UEFA Women's Champions League 2022/23

US College Basketbal
US College Basketball 2022/23

Volleyball Champions
Volleyball Champions League 2022/23

European Women's Han
European Women's Handball Champ. 2022

World Cup
World Cup 2022

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2022/23

Big Bash League
Big Bash League 2022/23

European Rugby Champ
European Rugby Champions Cup 2022/23

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023

Pakistan Super Leagu
Pakistan Super League 2023

African Nations Cham
African Nations Champ. 2023

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023

Men's Hockey World C
Men's Hockey World Cup 2023

Tour Down Under
Tour Down Under 2023

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2023

Europe Top 16 Cup /
Europe Top 16 Cup / Men's Singles 2023

Rugby Six Nations Ch
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2023

Cricket World Cup
Cricket World Cup 2023

World Women's Curlin
World Women's Curling Champ. 2023

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2023

Campeonato Brasileir
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 2023

FIFA U-20 World Cup
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2023

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2023

UEFA European U-21 C
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2023

Asian Cup
Asian Cup 2023

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2023

Gold Cup
Gold Cup 2023

FIFA U-17 World Cup
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2023

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2023

FIFA Women's World C
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023

American Football Wo
American Football World Champ. 2023

Men's EuroHockey Nat
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2023

Women's EuroHockey N
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2023

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2023

Basketball World Cup
Basketball World Cup 2023

Rugby World Cup
Rugby World Cup 2023

Ryder Cup
Ryder Cup 2023

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2024

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2024

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2024

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2024

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2024

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2024

EURO Qualification
EURO Qualification 2024

Copa América
Copa América 2024

EURO
EURO 2024

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2024

Olympic Men's Footba
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2024

Olympic Women's Foot
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2024

Olympic Men's Basket
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2024

Olympic Women's Bask
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2024

Olympic Men's Handba
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2024

Olympic Women's Hand
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2024

Olympic Men's Hockey
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2024

Olympic Women's Hock
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2024

Olympic Men's Volley
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2024

Olympic Women's Voll
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2024

Olympic Men's Tennis
Olympic Men's Tennis Tourn. 2024

Olympic Women's Tenn
Olympic Women's Tennis Tourn. 2024

Olympic Men's Water
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2024

Olympic Men's Rugby
Olympic Men's Rugby sevens Tourn. 2024

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2025
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

Christmas Special 2021
Fixtures & Results

Round #1
Nov 25 • 21:00Santos de Angola - Atlético Sport Aviação0:1
Nov 25 • 21:00CRD Libolo - Académica Soyo0:0
Nov 25 • 21:00Bravos do Maquis - Benfica do Lubango2:0
Nov 25 • 21:00Petro de Luanda - Sporting de Cabinda1:0
Nov 25 • 21:00FC Cabinda - Primeiro de Agosto0:0
Nov 25 • 21:00Desportivo da Huíla - Inter Luanda0:0
Nov 25 • 21:00Benfica Luanda - Recreativo da Caála3:1
Nov 25 • 21:00Sagrada Esperança - Kabuscorp SCP0:0
Round #2
Nov 26 • 21:00Recreativo da Caála - FC Cabinda4:0
Nov 26 • 21:00Desportivo da Huíla - Bravos do Maquis0:1
Nov 26 • 21:00Académica Soyo - Sagrada Esperança1:1
Nov 26 • 21:00Kabuscorp SCP - Benfica do Lubango3:3
Nov 26 • 21:00Inter Luanda - Benfica Luanda2:1
Nov 26 • 21:00Primeiro de Agosto - Santos de Angola0:1
Nov 26 • 21:00Atlético Sport Aviação - Petro de Luanda0:1
Nov 26 • 21:00Sporting de Cabinda - CRD Libolo0:1
Round #3
Nov 27 • 21:00Santos de Angola - Recreativo da Caála1:1
Nov 27 • 21:00FC Cabinda - Inter Luanda1:2
Nov 27 • 21:00Benfica do Lubango - Académica Soyo1:2
Nov 27 • 21:00Bravos do Maquis - Kabuscorp SCP1:2
Nov 27 • 21:00Sagrada Esperança - Sporting de Cabinda2:0
Nov 27 • 21:00Benfica Luanda - Desportivo da Huíla1:0
Nov 27 • 21:00CRD Libolo - Atlético Sport Aviação0:0
Nov 27 • 21:00Petro de Luanda - Primeiro de Agosto0:1
Round #4
Nov 28 • 21:00Académica Soyo - Petro de Luanda1:1
Nov 28 • 21:00Primeiro de Agosto - Benfica Luanda0:0
Nov 28 • 21:00Sporting de Cabinda - Santos de Angola1:0
Nov 28 • 21:00Benfica do Lubango - Sagrada Esperança2:2
Nov 28 • 21:00Recreativo da Caála - Desportivo da Huíla2:2
Nov 28 • 21:00Kabuscorp SCP - CRD Libolo2:1
Nov 28 • 21:00Inter Luanda - Bravos do Maquis0:1
Nov 28 • 21:00Atlético Sport Aviação - FC Cabinda1:1
Round #5
Nov 29 • 21:00Santos de Angola - Académica Soyo2:1
Nov 29 • 21:00Petro de Luanda - Kabuscorp SCP0:0
Nov 29 • 21:00Desportivo da Huíla - Primeiro de Agosto3:1
Nov 29 • 21:00Benfica Luanda - Atlético Sport Aviação5:0
Nov 29 • 21:00Inter Luanda - Recreativo da Caála1:0
Nov 29 • 21:00FC Cabinda - Sporting de Cabinda1:2
Nov 29 • 21:00CRD Libolo - Benfica do Lubango1:0
Nov 29 • 21:00Bravos do Maquis - Sagrada Esperança2:0
Round #6
Nov 30 • 21:00Primeiro de Agosto - Inter Luanda2:0
Nov 30 • 21:00Sporting de Cabinda - Benfica Luanda0:1
Nov 30 • 21:00Benfica do Lubango - Petro de Luanda0:0
Nov 30 • 21:00Recreativo da Caála - Bravos do Maquis1:2
Nov 30 • 21:00Kabuscorp SCP - Santos de Angola4:0
Nov 30 • 21:00Atlético Sport Aviação - Desportivo da Huíla3:1
Nov 30 • 21:00Académica Soyo - FC Cabinda1:0
Nov 30 • 21:00Sagrada Esperança - CRD Libolo2:2
Round #7
Dec 01 • 21:00Recreativo da Caála - Primeiro de Agosto0:0
Dec 01 • 21:00FC Cabinda - Kabuscorp SCP2:1
Dec 01 • 21:00Desportivo da Huíla - Sporting de Cabinda1:0
Dec 01 • 21:00Santos de Angola - Benfica do Lubango1:0
Dec 01 • 21:00Petro de Luanda - Sagrada Esperança1:0
Dec 01 • 21:00Bravos do Maquis - CRD Libolo1:1
Dec 01 • 21:00Inter Luanda - Atlético Sport Aviação5:1
Dec 01 • 21:00Benfica Luanda - Académica Soyo1:3
Round #8
Dec 02 • 21:00Sporting de Cabinda - Inter Luanda0:1
Dec 02 • 21:00Benfica do Lubango - FC Cabinda1:1
Dec 02 • 21:00Kabuscorp SCP - Benfica Luanda0:0
Dec 02 • 21:00Atlético Sport Aviação - Recreativo da Caála1:2
Dec 02 • 21:00Sagrada Esperança - Santos de Angola1:2
Dec 02 • 21:00Académica Soyo - Desportivo da Huíla1:0
Dec 02 • 21:00CRD Libolo - Petro de Luanda1:4
Dec 02 • 21:00Primeiro de Agosto - Bravos do Maquis1:1
Round #9
Dec 03 • 21:00FC Cabinda - Sagrada Esperança0:0
Dec 03 • 21:00Recreativo da Caála - Sporting de Cabinda1:0
Dec 03 • 21:00Desportivo da Huíla - Kabuscorp SCP2:1
Dec 03 • 21:00Santos de Angola - CRD Libolo2:5
Dec 03 • 21:00Bravos do Maquis - Petro de Luanda1:2
Dec 03 • 21:00Inter Luanda - Académica Soyo1:0
Dec 03 • 21:00Primeiro de Agosto - Atlético Sport Aviação4:1
Dec 03 • 21:00Benfica Luanda - Benfica do Lubango2:1
Round #10
Dec 04 • 21:00Benfica do Lubango - Desportivo da Huíla1:0
Dec 04 • 21:00Kabuscorp SCP - Inter Luanda1:0
Dec 04 • 21:00Sagrada Esperança - Benfica Luanda2:0
Dec 04 • 21:00CRD Libolo - FC Cabinda1:0
Dec 04 • 21:00Atlético Sport Aviação - Bravos do Maquis1:0
Dec 04 • 21:00Académica Soyo - Recreativo da Caála1:2
Dec 04 • 21:00Sporting de Cabinda - Primeiro de Agosto1:1
Dec 04 • 21:00Petro de Luanda - Santos de Angola0:0
Round #11
Dec 05 • 21:00Recreativo da Caála - Kabuscorp SCP0:1
Dec 05 • 21:00FC Cabinda - Petro de Luanda0:0
Dec 05 • 21:00Benfica Luanda - CRD Libolo0:0
Dec 05 • 21:00Atlético Sport Aviação - Sporting de Cabinda2:0
Dec 05 • 21:00Bravos do Maquis - Santos de Angola4:0
Dec 05 • 21:00Inter Luanda - Benfica do Lubango6:2
Dec 05 • 21:00Primeiro de Agosto - Académica Soyo2:0
Dec 05 • 21:00Desportivo da Huíla - Sagrada Esperança2:0
Round #12
Dec 06 • 21:00Petro de Luanda - Benfica Luanda0:0
Dec 06 • 21:00Sporting de Cabinda - Bravos do Maquis1:0
Dec 06 • 21:00Benfica do Lubango - Recreativo da Caála2:2
Dec 06 • 21:00Santos de Angola - FC Cabinda1:1
Dec 06 • 21:00Kabuscorp SCP - Primeiro de Agosto1:1
Dec 06 • 21:00Académica Soyo - Atlético Sport Aviação1:1
Dec 06 • 21:00Sagrada Esperança - Inter Luanda1:1
Dec 06 • 21:00CRD Libolo - Desportivo da Huíla3:1
Round #13
Dec 07 • 21:00Sporting de Cabinda - Académica Soyo2:1
Dec 07 • 21:00Recreativo da Caála - Sagrada Esperança2:1
Dec 07 • 21:00Desportivo da Huíla - Petro de Luanda0:2
Dec 07 • 21:00Atlético Sport Aviação - Kabuscorp SCP0:0
Dec 07 • 21:00Bravos do Maquis - FC Cabinda2:3
Dec 07 • 21:00Inter Luanda - CRD Libolo1:1
Dec 07 • 21:00Benfica Luanda - Santos de Angola2:1
Dec 07 • 21:00Primeiro de Agosto - Benfica do Lubango0:1
Round #14
Dec 08 • 21:00Benfica do Lubango - Atlético Sport Aviação1:2
Dec 08 • 21:00Petro de Luanda - Inter Luanda0:1
Dec 08 • 21:00Kabuscorp SCP - Sporting de Cabinda3:1
Dec 08 • 21:00FC Cabinda - Benfica Luanda1:2
Dec 08 • 21:00Santos de Angola - Desportivo da Huíla1:1
Dec 08 • 21:00Sagrada Esperança - Primeiro de Agosto0:2
Dec 08 • 21:00CRD Libolo - Recreativo da Caála1:2
Dec 08 • 21:00Académica Soyo - Bravos do Maquis1:2
Round #15
Dec 09 • 21:00Benfica Luanda - Bravos do Maquis0:0
Dec 09 • 21:00Sporting de Cabinda - Benfica do Lubango1:0
Dec 09 • 21:00Recreativo da Caála - Petro de Luanda2:0
Dec 09 • 21:00Desportivo da Huíla - FC Cabinda3:0
Dec 09 • 21:00Atlético Sport Aviação - Sagrada Esperança1:0
Dec 09 • 21:00Inter Luanda - Santos de Angola0:1
Dec 09 • 21:00Académica Soyo - Kabuscorp SCP1:0
Dec 09 • 21:00Primeiro de Agosto - CRD Libolo2:0
Round #16
Dec 10 • 21:00Desportivo da Huíla - Benfica Luanda1:2
Dec 10 • 21:00Sporting de Cabinda - Sagrada Esperança0:0
Dec 10 • 21:00Kabuscorp SCP - Bravos do Maquis3:4
Dec 10 • 21:00Atlético Sport Aviação - CRD Libolo2:0
Dec 10 • 21:00Recreativo da Caála - Santos de Angola2:0
Dec 10 • 21:00Académica Soyo - Benfica do Lubango4:0
Dec 10 • 21:00Primeiro de Agosto - Petro de Luanda1:1
Dec 10 • 21:00Inter Luanda - FC Cabinda2:0
Round #17
Dec 11 • 21:00Santos de Angola - Primeiro de Agosto1:1
Dec 11 • 21:00Benfica do Lubango - Kabuscorp SCP0:0
Dec 11 • 21:00FC Cabinda - Recreativo da Caála0:2
Dec 11 • 21:00Benfica Luanda - Inter Luanda1:4
Dec 11 • 21:00CRD Libolo - Sporting de Cabinda2:1
Dec 11 • 21:00Sagrada Esperança - Académica Soyo2:2
Dec 11 • 21:00Bravos do Maquis - Desportivo da Huíla1:1
Dec 11 • 21:00Petro de Luanda - Atlético Sport Aviação1:3
Round #18
Dec 12 • 21:00Benfica do Lubango - Bravos do Maquis2:2
Dec 12 • 21:00Atlético Sport Aviação - Santos de Angola0:0
Dec 12 • 21:00Kabuscorp SCP - Sagrada Esperança1:2
Dec 12 • 21:00Recreativo da Caála - Benfica Luanda1:0
Dec 12 • 21:00Primeiro de Agosto - FC Cabinda3:0
Dec 12 • 21:00Académica Soyo - CRD Libolo0:1
Dec 12 • 21:00Sporting de Cabinda - Petro de Luanda0:3
Dec 12 • 21:00Inter Luanda - Desportivo da Huíla5:0
Round #19
Dec 13 • 21:00CRD Libolo - Kabuscorp SCP3:0
Dec 13 • 21:00Desportivo da Huíla - Recreativo da Caála0:0
Dec 13 • 21:00Sagrada Esperança - Benfica do Lubango2:1
Dec 13 • 21:00Santos de Angola - Sporting de Cabinda1:0
Dec 13 • 21:00FC Cabinda - Atlético Sport Aviação1:1
Dec 13 • 21:00Bravos do Maquis - Inter Luanda1:0
Dec 13 • 21:00Benfica Luanda - Primeiro de Agosto1:4
Dec 13 • 21:00Petro de Luanda - Académica Soyo3:2
Round #20
Dec 14 • 21:00Kabuscorp SCP - Petro de Luanda1:2
Dec 14 • 21:00Sagrada Esperança - Bravos do Maquis1:0
Dec 14 • 21:00Benfica do Lubango - CRD Libolo2:5
Dec 14 • 21:00Primeiro de Agosto - Desportivo da Huíla3:2
Dec 14 • 21:00Sporting de Cabinda - FC Cabinda1:1
Dec 14 • 21:00Recreativo da Caála - Inter Luanda1:0
Dec 14 • 21:00Académica Soyo - Santos de Angola2:0
Dec 14 • 21:00Atlético Sport Aviação - Benfica Luanda0:1
Round #21
Dec 15 • 21:00Santos de Angola - Kabuscorp SCP0:2
Dec 15 • 21:00Inter Luanda - Primeiro de Agosto0:1
Dec 15 • 21:00Petro de Luanda - Benfica do Lubango4:0
Dec 15 • 21:00CRD Libolo - Sagrada Esperança0:1
Dec 15 • 21:00Benfica Luanda - Sporting de Cabinda1:0
Dec 15 • 21:00Bravos do Maquis - Recreativo da Caála0:1
Dec 15 • 21:00FC Cabinda - Académica Soyo1:1
Dec 15 • 21:00Desportivo da Huíla - Atlético Sport Aviação1:0
Round #22
Dec 16 • 21:00Atlético Sport Aviação - Inter Luanda1:0
Dec 16 • 21:00Kabuscorp SCP - FC Cabinda2:0
Dec 16 • 21:00Sporting de Cabinda - Desportivo da Huíla1:0
Dec 16 • 21:00Benfica do Lubango - Santos de Angola2:1
Dec 16 • 21:00Primeiro de Agosto - Recreativo da Caála2:1
Dec 16 • 21:00CRD Libolo - Bravos do Maquis0:0
Dec 16 • 21:00Sagrada Esperança - Petro de Luanda1:3
Dec 16 • 21:00Académica Soyo - Benfica Luanda2:1
Round #23
Dec 17 • 21:00FC Cabinda - Benfica do Lubango2:1
Dec 17 • 21:00Recreativo da Caála - Atlético Sport Aviação1:0
Dec 17 • 21:00Desportivo da Huíla - Académica Soyo1:1
Dec 17 • 21:00Inter Luanda - Sporting de Cabinda1:0
Dec 17 • 21:00Bravos do Maquis - Primeiro de Agosto2:1
Dec 17 • 21:00Petro de Luanda - CRD Libolo1:2
Dec 17 • 21:00Benfica Luanda - Kabuscorp SCP1:1
Dec 17 • 21:00Santos de Angola - Sagrada Esperança0:0
Round #24
Dec 18 • 21:00CRD Libolo - Santos de Angola1:0
Dec 18 • 21:00Kabuscorp SCP - Desportivo da Huíla2:2
Dec 18 • 21:00Académica Soyo - Inter Luanda0:1
Dec 18 • 21:00Petro de Luanda - Bravos do Maquis0:0
Dec 18 • 21:00Sagrada Esperança - FC Cabinda1:1
Dec 18 • 21:00Benfica do Lubango - Benfica Luanda2:1
Dec 18 • 21:00Sporting de Cabinda - Recreativo da Caála2:1
Dec 18 • 21:00Atlético Sport Aviação - Primeiro de Agosto1:0
Round #25
Dec 19 • 21:00Santos de Angola - Petro de Luanda1:0
Dec 19 • 21:00Desportivo da Huíla - Benfica do Lubango2:1
Dec 19 • 21:00Recreativo da Caála - Académica Soyo2:2
Dec 19 • 21:00FC Cabinda - CRD Libolo0:1
Dec 19 • 21:00Bravos do Maquis - Atlético Sport Aviação0:1
Dec 19 • 21:00Inter Luanda - Kabuscorp SCP2:1
Dec 19 • 21:00Primeiro de Agosto - Sporting de Cabinda1:0
Dec 19 • 21:00Benfica Luanda - Sagrada Esperança2:1
Round #26
Dec 20 • 21:00Santos de Angola - Bravos do Maquis2:2
Dec 20 • 21:00Petro de Luanda - FC Cabinda0:1
Dec 20 • 21:00Benfica do Lubango - Inter Luanda0:3
Dec 20 • 21:00CRD Libolo - Benfica Luanda2:0
Dec 20 • 21:00Académica Soyo - Primeiro de Agosto0:0
Dec 20 • 21:00Sporting de Cabinda - Atlético Sport Aviação0:1
Dec 20 • 21:00Kabuscorp SCP - Recreativo da Caála2:1
Dec 20 • 21:00Sagrada Esperança - Desportivo da Huíla1:0
Round #27
Dec 21 • 21:00Primeiro de Agosto - Kabuscorp SCP0:1
Dec 21 • 21:00FC Cabinda - Santos de Angola1:0
Dec 21 • 21:00Atlético Sport Aviação - Académica Soyo0:2
Dec 21 • 21:00Inter Luanda - Sagrada Esperança2:0
Dec 21 • 21:00Desportivo da Huíla - CRD Libolo0:0
Dec 21 • 21:00Recreativo da Caála - Benfica do Lubango2:0
Dec 21 • 21:00Benfica Luanda - Petro de Luanda1:2
Dec 21 • 21:00Bravos do Maquis - Sporting de Cabinda1:1
Round #28
Dec 22 • 21:00FC Cabinda - Bravos do Maquis3:0
Dec 22 • 21:00Benfica do Lubango - Primeiro de Agosto1:2
Dec 22 • 21:00CRD Libolo - Inter Luanda0:1
Dec 22 • 21:00Kabuscorp SCP - Atlético Sport Aviação0:0
Dec 22 • 21:00Petro de Luanda - Desportivo da Huíla3:0
Dec 22 • 21:00Santos de Angola - Benfica Luanda2:1
Dec 22 • 21:00Académica Soyo - Sporting de Cabinda3:2
Dec 22 • 21:00Sagrada Esperança - Recreativo da Caála1:1
Round #29
Dec 23 • 21:00Benfica Luanda - FC Cabinda1:3
Dec 23 • 21:00Bravos do Maquis - Académica Soyo2:1
Dec 23 • 21:00Inter Luanda - Petro de Luanda0:1
Dec 23 • 21:00Primeiro de Agosto - Sagrada Esperança3:0
Dec 23 • 21:00Recreativo da Caála - CRD Libolo1:0
Dec 23 • 21:00Sporting de Cabinda - Kabuscorp SCP2:3
Dec 23 • 21:00Desportivo da Huíla - Santos de Angola5:4
Dec 23 • 21:00Atlético Sport Aviação - Benfica do Lubango4:0
Round #30
Dec 24 • 21:00CRD Libolo - Primeiro de Agosto1:1
Dec 24 • 21:00FC Cabinda - Desportivo da Huíla1:0
Dec 24 • 21:00Sagrada Esperança - Atlético Sport Aviação2:0
Dec 24 • 21:00Benfica do Lubango - Sporting de Cabinda1:0
Dec 24 • 21:00Santos de Angola - Inter Luanda1:1
Dec 24 • 21:00Kabuscorp SCP - Académica Soyo1:2
Dec 24 • 21:00Petro de Luanda - Recreativo da Caála0:1
Dec 24 • 21:00Bravos do Maquis - Benfica Luanda3:2
Season:
Round #1
November 25
Round #2
November 26
Round #3
November 27
Round #4
November 28
Round #5
November 29
Round #6
November 30
Round #7
December 01
Round #8
December 02
Round #9
December 03
Round #10
December 04
Round #11
December 05
Round #12
December 06
Round #13
December 07
Round #14
December 08
Round #15
December 09
Round #16
December 10
Round #17
December 11
Round #18
December 12
Round #19
December 13
Round #20
December 14
Round #21
December 15
Round #22
December 16
Round #23
December 17
Round #24
December 18
Round #25
December 19
Round #26
December 20
Round #27
December 21
Round #28
December 22
Round #29
December 23
Round #30
December 24