Login
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games

Premier League
Premier League 2022/23

Champions League
Champions League 2022/23

UEFA Nations League
UEFA Nations League 2022/23

1. Bundesliga
1. Bundesliga 2022/23

Europa League
Europa League 2022/23

La Liga
La Liga 2022/23

Serie A
Serie A 2022/23

Europa Conference Le
Europa Conference League 2022/23

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2022/23

Formula 1
Formula 1 2022

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2022/23

Argentine Primera Di
Argentine Primera División 2022

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2022/23

EFL League One
EFL League One 2022/23

Liga Portugal
Liga Portugal 2022/23

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2022

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2022/23

2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga 2022/23

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2022/23

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2022/23

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2022/23

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2022

Belgian First Divisi
Belgian First Division A 2022/23

Russian war on Ukrai
Russian war on Ukraine 2021/22

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2022/23

Best of the Rest
Best of the Rest 2021/22

Rugby Championship
Rugby Championship 2022

Campeonato Brasileir
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 2022

Turkish Süper Lig
Turkish Süper Lig 2022/23

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2022/23

Croatian Prva liga
Croatian Prva liga 2022/23

MLS
MLS 2022

Eliteserien
Eliteserien 2022

Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan 2022

Canada Masters / Men
Canada Masters / Men's Singles 2022

EuroBasket
EuroBasket 2022

NFL
NFL 2022/23

Cincinnati Masters /
Cincinnati Masters / Men's Singles 2022

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2022/23

Bulgarian A PFG
Bulgarian A PFG 2022/23

Scottish Cup
Scottish Cup 2022/23

Liga MX
Liga MX 2022/23

OFC Champions League
OFC Champions League 2022

AFC Champions League
AFC Champions League 2022

Czech First League
Czech First League 2022/23

Canada Masters / Wom
Canada Masters / Women's Singles 2022

Snooker British Open
Snooker British Open 2022

MotoGP World Champio
MotoGP World Championship 2022

Super League
Super League 2022

J1 League
J1 League 2022

European League of F
European League of Football 2022

British Horse Races
British Horse Races 2022

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2022

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2022

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2022

NRL
NRL 2022

European Masters
European Masters 2022

AFL
AFL 2022

Tennis US Open / Men
Tennis US Open / Men's sin. 2022

Commonwealth Games
Commonwealth Games 2022

Cincinnati Masters /
Cincinnati Masters / Women's Singles 2022

ECB One-Day Tourname
ECB One-Day Tournament 2022

European Swimming Ch
European Swimming Champ. 2022

Volleyball Men's Wor
Volleyball Men's World Champ. 2022

Major League Basebal
Major League Baseball 2022

Vuelta a España
Vuelta a España 2022

Speedway Grand Prix
Speedway Grand Prix 2022

Tennis US Open / Wom
Tennis US Open / Women's sin. 2022

National Provincial
National Provincial Champ. 2022

Men's European Water
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2022

Rugby World Cup Seve
Rugby World Cup Sevens 2022

Belgian Darts Champi
Belgian Darts Championship 2022

English Premiership
English Premiership Rugby 2022/23

Hungarian Darts Trop
Hungarian Darts Trophy 2022

US College Football
US College Football 2022/23

Women's Basketball W
Women's Basketball World Cup 2022

FIBA AmeriCup
FIBA AmeriCup 2022

Northern Ireland Ope
Northern Ireland Open 2022

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2022/23

World Series of Dart
World Series of Darts Finals 2022

German Darts Open
German Darts Open 2022

Volleyball Women's W
Volleyball Women's World Champ. 2022

Champions Hockey Lea
Champions Hockey League 2022/23

European Beach Volle
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Women 2022

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2022/23

Handball Champions L
Handball Champions League 2022/23

European Beach Volle
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Men 2022

A-League
A-League 2022/23

Caribbean Premier Le
Caribbean Premier League 2022

United Rugby Champio
United Rugby Championship 2022/23

Presidents Cup
Presidents Cup 2022

LEN Champions League
LEN Champions League 2022/23

Upcoming prediction games (106)

Laver Cup
Laver Cup 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2022

Darts World Grand Pr
Darts World Grand Prix 2022

Japan Open
Japan Open 2022

Euroleague Basketbal
Euroleague Basketball 2022/23

Tennis Shanghai Mast
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2022

NHL
NHL 2022/23

Gibraltar Darts Trop
Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2022

Rugby League World C
Rugby League World Cup 2021

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2022

NBA
NBA 2022/23

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2022/23

UEFA Women's Champio
UEFA Women's Champions League 2022/23

Swiss Indoors
Swiss Indoors 2022

Vienna Open
Vienna Open 2022

European Darts Champ
European Darts Championship 2022

Paris Masters
Paris Masters 2022

US College Basketbal
US College Basketball 2022/23

Volleyball Champions
Volleyball Champions League 2022/23

European Women's Han
European Women's Handball Champ. 2022

FA Cup
FA Cup 2022/23

European Curling Cha
European Curling Champ. / Men 2022

European Curling Cha
European Curling Champ. / Women 2022

World Cup
World Cup 2022

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2022/23

Big Bash League
Big Bash League 2022/23

European Rugby Champ
European Rugby Champions Cup 2022/23

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023

Pakistan Super Leagu
Pakistan Super League 2023

African Nations Cham
African Nations Champ. 2023

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023

Men's Hockey World C
Men's Hockey World Cup 2023

Tour Down Under
Tour Down Under 2023

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2023

Europe Top 16 Cup /
Europe Top 16 Cup / Men's Singles 2023

Rugby Six Nations Ch
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2023

K League 1
K League 1 2023

Argentine Primera Di
Argentine Primera División 2023

MLS
MLS 2023

CONCACAF Champions L
CONCACAF Champions League 2023

Cricket World Cup
Cricket World Cup 2023

World Women's Curlin
World Women's Curling Champ. 2023

AFL
AFL 2023

Indian Premier Leagu
Indian Premier League 2023

Formula 1
Formula 1 2023

World Men's Curling
World Men's Curling Champ. 2023

MotoGP World Champio
MotoGP World Championship 2023

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2023

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2023

Campeonato Brasileir
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 2023

Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan 2023

Eliteserien
Eliteserien 2023

US Masters
US Masters 2023

Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia 2023

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2023

PGA Championship
PGA Championship 2023

FIFA U-20 World Cup
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2023

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2023

UEFA European U-21 C
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2023

Golf US Open
Golf US Open 2023

Asian Cup
Asian Cup 2023

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2023

Gold Cup
Gold Cup 2023

FIFA U-17 World Cup
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2023

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2023

FIFA Women's World C
FIFA Women's World Cup 2023

Golf British Open
Golf British Open 2023

American Football Wo
American Football World Champ. 2023

Men's EuroHockey Nat
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2023

Women's EuroHockey N
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2023

Rest of the British
Rest of the British 2023/24

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2023

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2023/24

Basketball World Cup
Basketball World Cup 2023

Benelux Tour
Benelux Tour 2023

Rugby World Cup
Rugby World Cup 2023

Ryder Cup
Ryder Cup 2023

World Women's Handba
World Women's Handball Champ. 2023

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2024

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2024

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2024

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2024

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2024

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2024

EURO Qualification
EURO Qualification 2024

Men's European Water
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2024

Copa América
Copa América 2024

EURO
EURO 2024

Olympic Men's Footba
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2024

Olympic Women's Foot
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2024

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2024

Olympic Men's Basket
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2024

Olympic Women's Bask
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2024

Olympic Men's Handba
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2024

Olympic Women's Hand
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2024

Olympic Men's Hockey
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2024

Olympic Women's Hock
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2024

Olympic Men's Volley
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2024

Olympic Women's Voll
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2024

Olympic Men's Tennis
Olympic Men's Tennis Tourn. 2024

Olympic Women's Tenn
Olympic Women's Tennis Tourn. 2024

Olympic Men's Water
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2024

Olympic Men's Rugby
Olympic Men's Rugby sevens Tourn. 2024

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2025
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

Argentine Primera División 2022
Fixtures & Results

Round #1
Feb 10 • 23:15Patronato de Paraná - Argentinos Juniors0:1
Feb 10 • 23:15Club Atlético Sarmiento - Atlético Tucumán1:0
Feb 11 • 01:30Newell's Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia1:0
Feb 11 • 01:30CA Central Córdoba - Barracas Central3:1
Feb 11 • 21:00Arsenal de Sarandí - Rosario Central1:1
Feb 11 • 23:15Vélez Sársfield - CA Aldosivi2:0
Feb 11 • 23:15Godoy Cruz - CA Tigre1:1
Feb 12 • 01:30CA Banfield - San Lorenzo0:0
Feb 12 • 21:00CA Huracán - CA Lanús1:0
Feb 12 • 23:15Unión de Santa Fe - River Plate1:0
Feb 13 • 01:30Estudiantes de La Plata - Independiente2:1
Feb 13 • 21:00Racing Club - Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata0:0
Feb 13 • 23:15CA Platense - Talleres de Córdoba1:0
Feb 14 • 01:30Boca Juniors - Colón de Santa Fe1:1
Round #2
Feb 15 • 21:00Argentinos Juniors - Newell's Old Boys3:0
Feb 15 • 23:15Independiente - Arsenal de Sarandí1:0
Feb 15 • 23:15Rosario Central - Vélez Sársfield1:0
Feb 16 • 01:30CA Huracán - Estudiantes de La Plata2:3
Feb 16 • 01:30CA Lanús - Barracas Central2:0
Feb 16 • 21:00CA Tigre - CA Central Córdoba1:1
Feb 16 • 23:15CA Aldosivi - Boca Juniors1:2
Feb 17 • 01:30River Plate - Patronato de Paraná4:1
Feb 17 • 21:00Colón de Santa Fe - Godoy Cruz3:1
Feb 17 • 21:00Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata - San Lorenzo1:0
Feb 17 • 23:15Club Atlético Sarmiento - CA Banfield2:2
Feb 17 • 23:15Defensa y Justicia - Racing Club2:2
Feb 18 • 01:30Atlético Tucumán - CA Platense2:2
Feb 18 • 01:30Talleres de Córdoba - Unión de Santa Fe0:0
Round #3
Feb 19 • 21:00Arsenal de Sarandí - CA Huracán2:1
Feb 19 • 23:15Estudiantes de La Plata - CA Lanús2:1
Feb 20 • 01:30Vélez Sársfield - Independiente0:0
Feb 20 • 21:00CA Platense - Club Atlético Sarmiento2:0
Feb 20 • 23:15Boca Juniors - Rosario Central2:1
Feb 21 • 01:30Newell's Old Boys - River Plate0:2
Feb 21 • 21:00Barracas Central - CA Tigre0:2
Feb 21 • 23:15CA Banfield - Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata4:0
Feb 21 • 23:15Godoy Cruz - CA Aldosivi0:2
Feb 22 • 01:30San Lorenzo - Defensa y Justicia3:4
Feb 22 • 23:15Patronato de Paraná - Talleres de Córdoba0:0
Feb 22 • 23:15Unión de Santa Fe - Atlético Tucumán1:0
Feb 23 • 01:30Racing Club - Argentinos Juniors3:0
Feb 23 • 01:30CA Central Córdoba - Colón de Santa Fe0:2
Round #4
Feb 25 • 01:30CA Huracán - Vélez Sársfield2:0
Feb 25 • 23:15Defensa y Justicia - Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata3:2
Feb 26 • 01:30CA Platense - CA Banfield0:1
Feb 26 • 21:00Colón de Santa Fe - Barracas Central2:1
Feb 26 • 21:00Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz1:2
Feb 26 • 23:15CA Aldosivi - CA Central Córdoba0:0
Feb 27 • 01:30Independiente - Boca Juniors2:2
Feb 27 • 21:00Club Atlético Sarmiento - Unión de Santa Fe2:1
Feb 27 • 21:00Estudiantes de La Plata - Arsenal de Sarandí3:2
Feb 27 • 23:15River Plate - Racing Club2:2
Feb 28 • 01:30Argentinos Juniors - San Lorenzo1:1
Feb 28 • 23:15Talleres de Córdoba - Newell's Old Boys1:2
Mar 01 • 01:30CA Lanús - CA Tigre0:0
Mar 02 • 01:30Atlético Tucumán - Patronato de Paraná1:0
Round #5
Mar 04 • 01:30CA Central Córdoba - Rosario Central0:1
Mar 04 • 23:15Unión de Santa Fe - CA Platense1:0
Mar 05 • 01:30Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata - Argentinos Juniors2:2
Mar 05 • 01:30Barracas Central - CA Aldosivi2:1
Mar 05 • 21:00San Lorenzo - River Plate0:1
Mar 05 • 23:15Patronato de Paraná - Club Atlético Sarmiento0:1
Mar 06 • 01:30Racing Club - Talleres de Córdoba1:0
Mar 06 • 21:00CA Banfield - Defensa y Justicia2:3
Mar 06 • 21:00Newell's Old Boys - Atlético Tucumán4:0
Mar 06 • 23:15Boca Juniors - CA Huracán0:1
Mar 07 • 01:30Vélez Sársfield - Estudiantes de La Plata1:1
Mar 07 • 21:00Godoy Cruz - Independiente3:3
Mar 07 • 23:15Arsenal de Sarandí - CA Lanús2:2
Mar 08 • 01:30CA Tigre - Colón de Santa Fe1:0
Round #6
Mar 11 • 23:15Arsenal de Sarandí - Vélez Sársfield0:0
Mar 12 • 01:30CA Platense - Patronato de Paraná1:2
Mar 12 • 21:00CA Aldosivi - CA Tigre1:0
Mar 12 • 21:00CA Huracán - Godoy Cruz1:3
Mar 12 • 23:15Club Atlético Sarmiento - Newell's Old Boys2:2
Mar 12 • 23:15Rosario Central - Barracas Central1:3
Mar 13 • 01:30Talleres de Córdoba - San Lorenzo0:1
Mar 13 • 21:00Unión de Santa Fe - CA Banfield2:1
Mar 13 • 21:00CA Lanús - Colón de Santa Fe1:1
Mar 13 • 23:15River Plate - Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata4:0
Mar 14 • 01:30Estudiantes de La Plata - Boca Juniors0:1
Mar 14 • 23:15Atlético Tucumán - Racing Club0:4
Mar 15 • 01:30Argentinos Juniors - Defensa y Justicia0:1
Mar 15 • 01:30Independiente - CA Central Córdoba1:1
Round #7
Mar 18 • 20:00CA Aldosivi - Patronato de Paraná3:1
Mar 18 • 23:15CA Tigre - CA Platense4:0
Mar 19 • 01:30Barracas Central - Club Atlético Sarmiento2:1
Mar 19 • 18:00CA Lanús - CA Banfield0:1
Mar 19 • 20:15San Lorenzo - CA Huracán0:0
Mar 19 • 22:30Colón de Santa Fe - Unión de Santa Fe0:0
Mar 20 • 00:45Independiente - Racing Club1:2
Mar 20 • 18:00Rosario Central - Newell's Old Boys0:1
Mar 20 • 20:15Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata - Estudiantes de La Plata1:1
Mar 20 • 23:00River Plate - Boca Juniors0:1
Mar 21 • 23:15Defensa y Justicia - Arsenal de Sarandí1:1
Mar 22 • 01:30Argentinos Juniors - Vélez Sársfield1:0
Mar 22 • 23:15Atlético Tucumán - CA Central Córdoba0:1
Mar 23 • 01:30Talleres de Córdoba - Godoy Cruz2:1
Round #8
Apr 01 • 02:30Colón de Santa Fe - CA Aldosivi1:3
Apr 01 • 21:30Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata - Talleres de Córdoba2:1
Apr 02 • 00:00CA Central Córdoba - CA Huracán2:2
Apr 02 • 00:00Patronato de Paraná - Unión de Santa Fe2:1
Apr 02 • 02:30CA Banfield - Argentinos Juniors0:2
Apr 02 • 02:30Barracas Central - Independiente0:1
Apr 02 • 19:00Racing Club - Club Atlético Sarmiento4:1
Apr 02 • 21:30Vélez Sársfield - CA Lanús3:1
Apr 02 • 21:30Godoy Cruz - Estudiantes de La Plata3:3
Apr 03 • 00:00Defensa y Justicia - River Plate1:2
Apr 03 • 02:30Boca Juniors - Arsenal de Sarandí2:2
Apr 03 • 21:30San Lorenzo - Atlético Tucumán1:1
Apr 04 • 00:00Newell's Old Boys - CA Platense3:1
Apr 04 • 02:30CA Tigre - Rosario Central2:0
Round #9
Apr 09 • 00:00Arsenal de Sarandí - Godoy Cruz3:3
Apr 09 • 00:00Atlético Tucumán - Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata1:2
Apr 09 • 02:30Rosario Central - Colón de Santa Fe2:2
Apr 09 • 02:30Club Atlético Sarmiento - San Lorenzo2:1
Apr 09 • 19:00Unión de Santa Fe - Newell's Old Boys1:0
Apr 09 • 21:30Talleres de Córdoba - Defensa y Justicia1:5
Apr 10 • 00:00Independiente - CA Tigre1:1
Apr 10 • 02:30Vélez Sársfield - Boca Juniors0:0
Apr 10 • 19:00Patronato de Paraná - CA Banfield0:1
Apr 10 • 19:00Estudiantes de La Plata - CA Central Córdoba5:0
Apr 10 • 21:30CA Platense - Racing Club0:1
Apr 11 • 00:00River Plate - Argentinos Juniors4:2
Apr 12 • 00:00CA Huracán - Barracas Central1:2
Apr 12 • 02:30CA Lanús - CA Aldosivi1:2
Round #10
Apr 15 • 02:30Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata - Club Atlético Sarmiento1:3
Apr 15 • 21:30CA Tigre - CA Huracán2:1
Apr 16 • 00:00CA Aldosivi - Rosario Central1:0
Apr 16 • 00:00CA Central Córdoba - Arsenal de Sarandí3:3
Apr 16 • 02:30Newell's Old Boys - Patronato de Paraná1:0
Apr 16 • 19:00San Lorenzo - CA Platense2:2
Apr 16 • 21:30Colón de Santa Fe - Independiente2:2
Apr 17 • 00:00Barracas Central - Estudiantes de La Plata1:6
Apr 17 • 02:30Racing Club - Unión de Santa Fe1:0
Apr 17 • 19:00Godoy Cruz - Vélez Sársfield0:0
Apr 17 • 19:00Defensa y Justicia - Atlético Tucumán1:1
Apr 17 • 21:30Argentinos Juniors - Talleres de Córdoba2:1
Apr 18 • 00:00Boca Juniors - CA Lanús1:1
Apr 18 • 02:30CA Banfield - River Plate1:2
Round #11
Apr 19 • 19:00Arsenal de Sarandí - Barracas Central0:1
Apr 19 • 21:30Unión de Santa Fe - San Lorenzo1:2
Apr 20 • 00:00Estudiantes de La Plata - CA Tigre2:1
Apr 20 • 00:00CA Huracán - Colón de Santa Fe1:1
Apr 20 • 02:30CA Platense - Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata0:3
Apr 20 • 02:30Independiente - CA Aldosivi1:1
Apr 20 • 19:00Newell's Old Boys - CA Banfield1:0
Apr 20 • 21:30Patronato de Paraná - Racing Club2:3
Apr 20 • 21:30Vélez Sársfield - CA Central Córdoba1:2
Apr 21 • 00:00CA Lanús - Rosario Central3:1
Apr 21 • 00:00Talleres de Córdoba - River Plate1:0
Apr 21 • 02:30Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz1:1
Apr 21 • 21:00Club Atlético Sarmiento - Defensa y Justicia2:1
Apr 21 • 23:30Atlético Tucumán - Argentinos Juniors2:4
Round #12
Apr 23 • 01:30Colón de Santa Fe - Estudiantes de La Plata2:2
Apr 23 • 19:00San Lorenzo - Patronato de Paraná1:2
Apr 23 • 19:00Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata - Unión de Santa Fe1:0
Apr 23 • 21:30Rosario Central - Independiente3:0
Apr 24 • 00:00CA Central Córdoba - Boca Juniors1:2
Apr 24 • 02:30CA Banfield - Talleres de Córdoba3:1
Apr 24 • 02:30Barracas Central - Vélez Sársfield1:1
Apr 24 • 21:30Racing Club - Newell's Old Boys0:0
Apr 25 • 00:00River Plate - Atlético Tucumán1:1
Apr 25 • 02:30Godoy Cruz - CA Lanús1:1
Apr 25 • 02:30Defensa y Justicia - CA Platense1:1
Apr 25 • 20:30CA Tigre - Arsenal de Sarandí0:0
Apr 26 • 02:30Argentinos Juniors - Club Atlético Sarmiento0:0
Apr 26 • 02:30CA Aldosivi - CA Huracán0:2
Round #13
Apr 28 • 01:30Newell's Old Boys - San Lorenzo1:2
Apr 30 • 00:00Estudiantes de La Plata - CA Aldosivi2:1
Apr 30 • 02:30Patronato de Paraná - Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata0:6
Apr 30 • 17:00Atlético Tucumán - Talleres de Córdoba3:0
Apr 30 • 21:30Racing Club - CA Banfield1:1
Apr 30 • 21:30Vélez Sársfield - CA Tigre3:2
May 01 • 00:00Boca Juniors - Barracas Central2:0
May 01 • 00:00Arsenal de Sarandí - Colón de Santa Fe2:0
May 01 • 02:30Club Atlético Sarmiento - River Plate0:7
May 01 • 02:30CA Lanús - Independiente1:0
May 03 • 00:00Godoy Cruz - CA Central Córdoba1:0
May 03 • 00:00Unión de Santa Fe - Defensa y Justicia1:2
May 03 • 02:30CA Platense - Argentinos Juniors1:1
May 03 • 02:30CA Huracán - Rosario Central2:1
Round #14
May 06 • 23:30San Lorenzo - Racing Club1:1
May 07 • 02:30Barracas Central - Godoy Cruz3:1
May 07 • 21:30Independiente - CA Huracán3:0
May 07 • 21:30CA Aldosivi - Arsenal de Sarandí1:2
May 07 • 21:30CA Tigre - Boca Juniors0:2
May 08 • 00:00Rosario Central - Estudiantes de La Plata3:1
May 08 • 21:00Argentinos Juniors - Unión de Santa Fe2:1
May 08 • 21:00Talleres de Córdoba - Club Atlético Sarmiento1:0
May 08 • 21:00Defensa y Justicia - Patronato de Paraná1:0
May 08 • 21:00Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata - Newell's Old Boys3:1
May 09 • 02:00River Plate - CA Platense2:1
May 10 • 00:00Colón de Santa Fe - Vélez Sársfield1:2
May 10 • 00:00CA Central Córdoba - CA Lanús3:3
May 10 • 02:30CA Banfield - Atlético Tucumán1:1
Quarter finals
May 11 • 00:15Racing Club - CA Aldosivi5:0
May 11 • 02:30Boca Juniors - Defensa y Justicia2:0
May 12 • 00:15Estudiantes de La Plata - Argentinos Juniors1:1
May 12 • 02:30River Plate - CA Tigre1:2
Semi finals
May 14 • 22:00Racing Club - Boca Juniors0:0
May 15 • 21:00Argentinos Juniors - CA Tigre1:1
Final
May 22 • 21:00Boca Juniors - CA Tigre3:0
Season:
Round #1
February 10 - February 14
Round #2
February 15 - February 18
Round #3
February 19 - February 23
Round #4
February 25 - March 02
Round #5
March 04 - March 08
Round #6
March 11 - March 15
Round #7
March 18 - March 23
Round #8
April 01 - April 04
Round #9
April 09 - April 12
Round #10
April 15 - April 18
Round #11
April 19 - April 21
Round #12
April 23 - April 26
Round #13
April 28 - May 03
Round #14
May 06 - May 10
Quarter finals
May 11 - May 12
Semi finals
May 14 - May 15
Final
May 22