Login
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games
PL Premier League 2018/19
CL Champions League 2018/19
EL Europa League 2018/19
BL1 1.Bundesliga 2018/19
PD Primera División 2018/19
SA Serie A 2018/19
SPL Scottish Premiership 2018/19
FL Ligue 1 2018/19
FLC Football League Champ. 2018/19
APD Argentine Primera División 2018/19
PEK Ekstraklasa 2018/19
FA FA Cup 2018/19
ELO EFL League One 2018/19
RSN Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2019
PPL Primeira Liga 2018/19
ED Eredivisie 2018/19
DFB DFB Pokal 2018/19
RPL Russian Premier League 2018/19
BL2 2.Bundesliga 2018/19
SSL Swiss Super League 2018/19
BPL Belgian Pro League 2018/19
CdR Copa del Rey 2018/19
CI Coppa Italia 2018/19
TSL Turkish Süper Lig 2018/19
ABL Austrian Bundesliga 2018/19
BuA Bulgarian A PFG 2018/19
DS Danish Superliga 2018/19
CoL Copa Libertadores 2019
ELB Euroleague Basketball 2018/19
UPL Ukr. Premier League 2018/19
BoR Best of the Rest 2018/19
AL A-League 2018/19
PLD Premier League Darts 2019
NBA NBA 2018/19
CdF Coupe de France 2018/19
EQ EURO Qualification 2020
APR English Premiership Rugby 2018/19
CUR Campeonato Uruguayo 2019
SLR Super League 2019
CS Copa Sudamericana 2019
SIO Snooker Indian Open 2019
RO Rotterdam Open 2019
NHL NHL 2018/19
HC European Rugby Champions Cup 2018/19
SR Super Rugby 2019
CCL CONCACAF Champions League 2019
SWO Snooker Welsh Open 2019
CCL CAF Champions League 2018/19
LMX Liga MX 2018/19
RO Rio Open 2019
T14 Top 14 2018/19
BBL Big Bash League 2018/19
RLC Rugby League Challenge Cup 2019
OCL OFC Champions League 2019
P14 Pro14 2018/19
MLS MLS 2019
F1 Formula 1 2019
HCL Handball Champions League 2018/19
KHL KHL 2018/19
ACL AFC Champions League 2019
VCL Volleyball Champions League 2018/19
BHR British Horse Races 2019
WSH World Sport Highlights 2019
JL J-League 2019
EDO European Darts Open 2019
CB Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
CBB US College Basketball 2018/19
IWM Indian Wells Masters 2019
WPC LEN Champions League 2018/19
MO Miami Open 2019
NRL NRL 2019
TTC ETTU Champions League 2018/19
BI Biathlon World Champ. 2019
NWS Nordic World Ski Champ. 2019
GDC German Darts Championship 2019
CCW World Women's Curling Champ. 2019
SCO Snooker China Open 2019
CCM World Men's Curling Champ. 2019
AFL AFL 2019
WTT World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2019
MLB Major League Baseball 2019
WSC World Snooker Championship 2019
MO Mexican Open / Men's Singles 2019
USM US Masters 2019

Upcoming prediction games (161)
IPL Indian Premier League 2019
MCM Monte Carlo Masters 2019
ODT ECB One-Day Tournament 2019
GDG German Darts Grand Prix 2019
GDO German Darts Open 2019
ADO Austrian Darts Open 2019
IHW Ice Hockey World Champ. 2019
MM Madrid Masters 2019
EDP European Darts Grand Prix 2019
GdI Giro d'Italia 2019
RM Rome Masters 2019
PGA PGA Championship 2019
DDM Dutch Darts Masters 2019
U20 FIFA U-20 World Cup 2019
FOW French Open / Women's sin. 2019
FOM French Open / Men's singles 2019
CWC Cricket World Cup 2019
U21 UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2019
WWC FIFA Women's World Cup 2019
USO Golf US Open 2019
CA Copa América 2019
DDO Danish Darts Open 2019
GC Gold Cup 2019
AC Africa Cup of Nations 2019
CDO Czech Darts Open 2019
BVM Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Men 2019
BVW Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Women 2019
WIM Wimbledon / Men's singles 2019
WIW Wimbledon / Women's singles 2019
TdF Tour de France 2019
WWP Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2019
U19 UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2019
T20 ECB T20 Cup 2019
GBO Golf British Open 2019
BoR Best of the Rest 2019/20
AFW American Football World Champ. 2019
BL2 2.Bundesliga 2019/20
SWC Swimming World Champ. 2019
SSL Swiss Super League 2019/20
SPL Scottish Premiership 2019/20
BPL Belgian Pro League 2019/20
VWW Volleyball Women's World Cup 2019
FL Ligue 1 2019/20
TSL Turkish Süper Lig 2019/20
PEK Ekstraklasa 2019/20
DS Danish Superliga 2019/20
BuA Bulgarian A PFG 2019/20
ABL Austrian Bundesliga 2019/20
UPL Ukr. Premier League 2019/20
ELO EFL League One 2019/20
FLC Football League Champ. 2019/20
PL Premier League 2019/20
CdR Copa del Rey 2019/20
SA Serie A 2019/20
CI Coppa Italia 2019/20
ED Eredivisie 2019/20
PPL Primeira Liga 2019/20
RPL Russian Premier League 2019/20
PD Primera División 2019/20
WEH Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
MEH Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
CM Canada Masters 2019
BVM European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Men 2019
BVW European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Women 2019
EDM European Darts Matchplay 2019
APD Argentine Primera División 2019/20
CM Cincinnati Masters 2019
BL1 1.Bundesliga 2019/20
DFB DFB Pokal 2019/20
RC Rugby Championship 2019
CPL Caribbean Premier League 2019
CL Champions League 2019/20
EL Europa League 2019/20
VaE Vuelta a España 2019
USM Tennis US Open / Men's sin. 2019
USW Tennis US Open / Women's sin. 2019
ADC Austrian Darts Championship 2019
BBW Basketball World Cup 2019
ETM European Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2019
NFL NFL 2019/20
ETW European Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2019
VMW Volleyball Men's World Cup 2019
CWC Chess World Cup 2019
IDO International Darts Open 2019
EVC European Men's Volleyball Champ. 2019
EVC European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2019
LC Laver Cup 2019
RWC Rugby World Cup 2019
AT World Athletics Champ. 2019
GDT Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2019
U17 FIFA U-17 World Cup 2019
TSM Tennis Shanghai Masters 2019
AL A-League 2019/20
PM Paris Masters 2019
FA FA Cup 2019/20
BSW Beach Soccer World Cup 2019
WHC World Women's Handball Champ. 2019
PC Presidents Cup 2019
JIH World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2020
WTW World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020
WTM World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020
HBE European Men's Handball Champ. 2020
ANC African Nations Champ. 2020
BI Biathlon World Champ. 2020
CCM World Men's Curling Champ. 2020
CCW World Women's Curling Champ. 2020
WCT ICC World Twenty20 2020
IHW Ice Hockey World Champ. 2020
EWP Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2020
EU EURO 2020
CA Copa América 2020
U19 UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2020
OFW Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2020
OG Olympic Games 2020
OFM Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2020
OMB Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2020
OMH Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2020
OWH Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2020
OMH Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2020
OWH Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2020
OMV Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
OWV Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
OWB Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2020
OWP Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2020
EAC European Athletics Champ. 2020
ESC European Swimming Champ. 2020
RYD Ryder Cup 2020
EWH European Women's Handball Champ. 2020
JIH World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021
HBW World Men's Handball Champ. 2021
NWS Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021
BI Biathlon World Champ. 2021
WCT ICC World Twenty20 2021
IHW Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021
CC Confederations Cup 2021
AC Africa Cup of Nations 2021
U21 UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2021
WEU Women's EURO 2021
WWP Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021
SWC Swimming World Champ. 2021
AT World Athletics Champ. 2021
RLW Rugby League World Cup 2021
WHC World Women's Handball Champ. 2021
JIH World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2022
OG Olympic Games 2022
OIH Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2022
OCM Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2022
OCW Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2022
IHW Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022
WC World Cup 2022
CG Commonwealth Games 2022
EAC European Athletics Champ. 2022
JIH World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023
AC Asian Cup 2023
HBW World Men's Handball Champ. 2023
NWS Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023
CWC Cricket World Cup 2023
IHW Ice Hockey World Champ. 2023
SWC Swimming World Champ. 2023
AC Africa Cup of Nations 2023
EU EURO 2024
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

Olympic Games 2018
Event list

February 10 - Saturday

Cross-country Skiing
15 km Skiathlon
Women
Sweden
Norway
Finland

Speed Skating
3000 m
Women
Netherlands
Netherlands
Netherlands

Biathlon
Sprint 7,5 km
Women
Germany
Norway
Czech Republic

Short Track
1500 m
Men
South Korea
Netherlands
Russia

Ski Jumping
Individual Normal Hill
Men
Germany
Norway
Norway
February 11 - Sunday

Snowboarding
Slopestyle
Men
USA
Canada
Canada

Cross-country Skiing
30 km Skiathlon
Men
Norway
Norway
Norway

Speed Skating
5000 m
Men
Netherlands
Canada
Norway

Luge
Singles
Men
Austria
USA
Germany

Biathlon
Sprint 10 km
Men
Germany
Czech Republic
Italy

Freestyle Skiing
Moguls
Women
France
Canada
Kazakhstan
February 12 - Monday

Figure Skating
Team
Canada
Russia
USA

Snowboarding
Slopestyle
Women
USA
Canada
Finland

Biathlon
Pursuit 10 km
Women
Germany
Slovakia
France

Biathlon
Pursuit 12,5 km
Men
France
Sweden
Germany

Freestyle Skiing
Moguls
Men
Canada
Australia
Japan

Speed Skating
1500 m
Women
Netherlands
Japan
Netherlands

Ski Jumping
Individual Normal Hill
Women
Norway
Germany
Japan
February 13 - Tuesday

Snowboarding
Halfpipe
Women
USA
China
USA

Alpine Skiing
Combined
Men
Austria
France
France

Cross-country Skiing
Individual Sprint
Women
Sweden
Norway
Russia

Cross-country Skiing
Individual Sprint
Men
Norway
Italy
Russia

Curling
Mixed Doubles
Canada
Switzerland
Russia

Speed Skating
1500 m
Men
Netherlands
Netherlands
South Korea

Short Track
500 m
Women
Italy
Netherlands
Canada

Luge
Singles
Women
Germany
Germany
Canada
February 14 - Wednesday

Snowboarding
Halfpipe
Men
USA
Japan
Australia

Nordic Combined
Individual Normal Hill
Men
Germany
Japan
Austria

Speed Skating
1000 m
Women
Netherlands
Japan
Japan

Luge
Doubles
Men
Germany
Austria
Germany
February 15 - Thursday

Alpine Skiing
Giant Slalom
Women
USA
Norway
Italy

Figure Skating
Pair Skating
Germany
China
Canada

Alpine Skiing
Downhill
Men
Norway
Norway
Switzerland

Snowboarding
Snowboard cross
Men
France
Australia
Spain

Cross-country Skiing
10 km Individual (freestyle)
Women
Norway
Sweden
Norway
Finland

Biathlon
Individual 15 km
Women
Sweden
Slovakia
Germany

Speed Skating
10000 m
Men
Canada
Netherlands
Italy

Biathlon
Individual 20 km
Men
Norway
Slovenia
Austria

Luge
Team
Germany
Canada
Austria
February 16 - Friday

Skeleton
Skeleton
Men
South Korea
Russia
United Kingdom

Alpine Skiing
Slalom
Women
Sweden
Switzerland
Austria

Alpine Skiing
Super-G
Men
Austria
Switzerland
Norway

Snowboarding
Snowboard cross
Women
Italy
France
Czech Republic

Cross-country Skiing
15 km Individual (freestyle)
Men
Switzerland
Norway
Russia

Speed Skating
5000 m
Women
Netherlands
Czech Republic
Russia

Freestyle Skiing
Aerials
Women
Belarus
China
China
February 17 - Saturday

Figure Skating
Men's Singles
Men
Japan
Japan
Spain

Alpine Skiing
Super-G
Women
Czech Republic
Austria
Liechtenstein

Freestyle Skiing
Slopestyle
Women
Switzerland
Switzerland
United Kingdom

Cross-country Skiing
4 × 5 km Relay
Women
Norway
Sweden
Russia

Short Track
1500 m
Women
South Korea
China
Canada

Biathlon
Mass Start 12,5 km
Women
Slovakia
Belarus
Norway

Skeleton
Skeleton
Women
United Kingdom
Germany
United Kingdom

Short Track
1000 m
Men
Canada
USA
South Korea

Ski Jumping
Individual Large Hill
Men
Poland
Germany
Norway
February 18 - Sunday

Alpine Skiing
Giant Slalom
Men
Austria
Norway
France

Freestyle Skiing
Slopestyle
Men
Norway
USA
Canada

Cross-country Skiing
4 x 10 km Relay
Men
Norway
Russia
France

Speed Skating
500 m
Women
Japan
South Korea
Czech Republic

Freestyle Skiing
Aerials
Men
Ukraine
China
Russia

Biathlon
Mass Start 15 km
Men
France
Germany
Norway
February 19 - Monday

Speed Skating
500 m
Men
Norway
South Korea
China

Bobsleigh
Two-man
Men
Germany
Canada
Latvia

Ski Jumping
Team Large Hill
Men
Norway
Germany
Poland
February 20 - Tuesday

Figure Skating
Ice Dancing
Canada
France
USA

Freestyle Skiing
Halfpipe
Women
Canada
France
USA

Nordic Combined
Individual Large Hill
Men
Germany
Germany
Germany

Biathlon
Mixed Relay 2 x 6 km + 2 x 7.5 km
France
Norway
Italy

Short Track
3000 m Relay
Women
South Korea
Italy
Netherlands
February 21 - Wednesday

Alpine Skiing
Downhill
Women
Italy
Norway
USA

Freestyle Skiing
Ski Cross
Men
Canada
Switzerland
Russia

Cross-country Skiing
Team Sprint
Men
Norway
Russia
France

Cross-country Skiing
Team Sprint
Women
USA
Sweden
Norway

Speed Skating
Team Pursuit
Men
Norway
South Korea
Netherlands

Speed Skating
Team Pursuit
Women
Japan
Netherlands
USA

Bobsleigh
Two-woman
Women
Germany
USA
Canada
February 22 - Thursday

Snowboarding
Big air
Women
Austria
USA
New Zealand

Alpine Skiing
Slalom
Men
Sweden
Switzerland
Austria

Freestyle Skiing
Halfpipe
Men
USA
USA
New Zealand

Alpine Skiing
Combined
Women
Switzerland
USA
Switzerland

Ice Hockey
Ice Hockey
Women
USA
Canada
Finland

Nordic Combined
Team Large Hill
Men
Germany
Norway
Austria

Short Track
500 m
Men
China
South Korea
South Korea

Short Track
1000 m
Women
Netherlands
Canada
Italy

Biathlon
4 x 6 km Relay
Women
Belarus
Sweden
France

Short Track
5000 m Relay
Men
Hungary
China
Canada
February 23 - Friday

Figure Skating
Ladies' Singles
Women
Russia
Russia
Canada

Freestyle Skiing
Ski Cross
Women
Canada
Canada
Switzerland

Speed Skating
1000 m
Men
Netherlands
Norway
South Korea

Biathlon
4 x 7,5 km Relay
Men
Sweden
Norway
Germany
February 24 - Saturday

Snowboarding
Big air
Men
Canada
USA
United Kingdom

Alpine Skiing
Mixed Team
Switzerland
Austria
Norway

Snowboarding
Parallel Giant Slalom
Women
Czech Republic
Germany
Germany

Cross-country Skiing
Mass Start 50 km (classical)
Men
Finland
Russia
Russia

Snowboarding
Parallel Giant Slalom
Men
Switzerland
South Korea
Slovenia

Curling
Curling
Men
USA
Sweden
Switzerland

Speed Skating
Mass Start
Women
Japan
South Korea
Netherlands

Speed Skating
Mass Start
Men
South Korea
Belgium
Netherlands
February 25 - Sunday

Curling
Curling
Women
Sweden
South Korea
Japan

Bobsleigh
Four-man
Men
Germany
Germany
South Korea

Ice Hockey
Ice Hockey
Men
Russia
Germany
Canada

Cross-country Skiing
Mass Start 30 km (classical)
Women
Norway
Finland
Sweden
Season: