Календарь и результаты
ВолосVolos
2
:
2
PAS Lamia 1964PAS Lamia 1964
ЯнинаPAS Giannina
3
:
0
AE KifisiaKifisia
ОФИOFI Crete
3
:
2
Арис СалоникиAris Thessaloniki
ПАОКPAOK
3
:
0
Астерас ТриполиAsteras Tripolis
ОлимпиакосOlympiacos
2
:
0
Panserraikos FCPanserraikos FC
АЕК АфиныAEK
3
:
0
ПанетоликосPanetolikos FC
ПанатинаикосPanathinaikos
5
:
0
АтромитосAtromitos FC
ПанетоликосPanetolikos FC
0
:
0
ЯнинаPAS Giannina
Астерас ТриполиAsteras Tripolis
3
:
0
ОФИOFI Crete
ПанатинаикосPanathinaikos
3
:
0
ВолосVolos
АЕК АфиныAEK
1
:
1
Panserraikos FCPanserraikos FC
PAS Lamia 1964PAS Lamia 1964
1
:
0
Арис СалоникиAris Thessaloniki
ПАОКPAOK
2
:
1
AE KifisiaKifisia
ОлимпиакосOlympiacos
4
:
0
АтромитосAtromitos FC
AE KifisiaKifisia
2
:
1
АтромитосAtromitos FC
Panserraikos FCPanserraikos FC
1
:
1
ПанетоликосPanetolikos FC
Арис СалоникиAris Thessaloniki
3
:
2
Астерас ТриполиAsteras Tripolis
ОФИOFI Crete
1
:
0
ПАОКPAOK
ОлимпиакосOlympiacos
4
:
0
PAS Lamia 1964PAS Lamia 1964
ВолосVolos
2
:
3
АЕК АфиныAEK
ЯнинаPAS Giannina
0
:
1
ПанатинаикосPanathinaikos
PAS Lamia 1964PAS Lamia 1964
2
:
2
ОФИOFI Crete
ПанетоликосPanetolikos FC
0
:
5
ПанатинаикосPanathinaikos
Астерас ТриполиAsteras Tripolis
2
:
2
ЯнинаPAS Giannina
AE KifisiaKifisia
4
:
4
Panserraikos FCPanserraikos FC
ПАОКPAOK
0
:
0
Арис СалоникиAris Thessaloniki
АЕК АфиныAEK
1
:
1
ОлимпиакосOlympiacos
АтромитосAtromitos FC
1
:
1
ВолосVolos
ОФИOFI Crete
1
:
1
АтромитосAtromitos FC
Panserraikos FCPanserraikos FC
2
:
0
PAS Lamia 1964PAS Lamia 1964
ОлимпиакосOlympiacos
4
:
0
AE KifisiaKifisia
Арис СалоникиAris Thessaloniki
3
:
0
ПанетоликосPanetolikos FC
ВолосVolos
1
:
2
Астерас ТриполиAsteras Tripolis
ЯнинаPAS Giannina
1
:
3
ПАОКPAOK
ПанатинаикосPanathinaikos
1
:
2
АЕК АфиныAEK
ПанетоликосPanetolikos FC
1
:
1
ОФИOFI Crete
AE KifisiaKifisia
1
:
1
PAS Lamia 1964PAS Lamia 1964
ОлимпиакосOlympiacos
4
:
1
Арис СалоникиAris Thessaloniki
ПАОКPAOK
3
:
0
ВолосVolos
Panserraikos FCPanserraikos FC
3
:
2
ЯнинаPAS Giannina
Астерас ТриполиAsteras Tripolis
1
:
4
ПанатинаикосPanathinaikos
АЕК АфиныAEK
2
:
1
АтромитосAtromitos FC
PAS Lamia 1964PAS Lamia 1964
1
:
0
ПанетоликосPanetolikos FC
Арис СалоникиAris Thessaloniki
1
:
1
AE KifisiaKifisia
ПанатинаикосPanathinaikos
2
:
2
ПАОКPAOK
ЯнинаPAS Giannina
0
:
3
ОлимпиакосOlympiacos
АтромитосAtromitos FC
0
:
0
Астерас ТриполиAsteras Tripolis
ОФИOFI Crete
2
:
0
АЕК АфиныAEK
ВолосVolos
1
:
0
Panserraikos FCPanserraikos FC
PAS Lamia 1964PAS Lamia 1964
2
:
1
ЯнинаPAS Giannina
ПанетоликосPanetolikos FC
2
:
0
ВолосVolos
Panserraikos FCPanserraikos FC
0
:
1
Арис СалоникиAris Thessaloniki
Астерас ТриполиAsteras Tripolis
0
:
3
АЕК АфиныAEK
AE KifisiaKifisia
0
:
0
ОФИOFI Crete
ПАОКPAOK
2
:
0
АтромитосAtromitos FC
ОлимпиакосOlympiacos
0
:
3
ПанатинаикосPanathinaikos
ВолосVolos
2
:
1
AE KifisiaKifisia
АтромитосAtromitos FC
3
:
2
ПанетоликосPanetolikos FC
Астерас ТриполиAsteras Tripolis
0
:
1
PAS Lamia 1964PAS Lamia 1964
ПанатинаикосPanathinaikos
5
:
0
Panserraikos FCPanserraikos FC
Арис СалоникиAris Thessaloniki
2
:
0
ЯнинаPAS Giannina
АЕК АфиныAEK
2
:
0
ПАОКPAOK
ОФИOFI Crete
0
:
2
ОлимпиакосOlympiacos
PAS Lamia 1964PAS Lamia 1964
1
:
2
ПанатинаикосPanathinaikos
AE KifisiaKifisia
1
:
1
АЕК АфиныAEK
ПанетоликосPanetolikos FC
0
:
1
Астерас ТриполиAsteras Tripolis
ЯнинаPAS Giannina
1
:
1
ВолосVolos
ОлимпиакосOlympiacos
2
:
4
ПАОКPAOK
Арис СалоникиAris Thessaloniki
1
:
3
АтромитосAtromitos FC
Panserraikos FCPanserraikos FC
2
:
1
ОФИOFI Crete
ОФИOFI Crete
1
:
1
ЯнинаPAS Giannina
АтромитосAtromitos FC
1
:
1
Panserraikos FCPanserraikos FC
ВолосVolos
0
:
2
Арис СалоникиAris Thessaloniki
ПАОКPAOK
2
:
1
ПанетоликосPanetolikos FC
АЕК АфиныAEK
3
:
0
PAS Lamia 1964PAS Lamia 1964
Астерас ТриполиAsteras Tripolis
0
:
2
ОлимпиакосOlympiacos
ПанатинаикосPanathinaikos
1
:
0
AE KifisiaKifisia
ОФИOFI Crete
1
:
1
ВолосVolos
ОлимпиакосOlympiacos
3
:
1
ПанетоликосPanetolikos FC
ПАОКPAOK
5
:
0
Panserraikos FCPanserraikos FC
AE KifisiaKifisia
1
:
3
Астерас ТриполиAsteras Tripolis
ЯнинаPAS Giannina
0
:
1
АЕК АфиныAEK
PAS Lamia 1964PAS Lamia 1964
3
:
3
АтромитосAtromitos FC
Арис СалоникиAris Thessaloniki
2
:
0
ПанатинаикосPanathinaikos
ПанетоликосPanetolikos FC
3
:
0
AE KifisiaKifisia
Астерас ТриполиAsteras Tripolis
1
:
0
Panserraikos FCPanserraikos FC
ВолосVolos
2
:
2
ОлимпиакосOlympiacos
АтромитосAtromitos FC
1
:
1
ЯнинаPAS Giannina
ПанатинаикосPanathinaikos
4
:
0
ОФИOFI Crete
ПАОКPAOK
3
:
0
PAS Lamia 1964PAS Lamia 1964
АЕК АфиныAEK
1
:
0
Арис СалоникиAris Thessaloniki
AE KifisiaKifisia
4
:
2
ЯнинаPAS Giannina
Арис СалоникиAris Thessaloniki
1
:
0
ОФИOFI Crete
Астерас ТриполиAsteras Tripolis
1
:
4
ПАОКPAOK
PAS Lamia 1964PAS Lamia 1964
1
:
2
ВолосVolos
АтромитосAtromitos FC
3
:
2
ПанатинаикосPanathinaikos
ПанетоликосPanetolikos FC
2
:
2
АЕК АфиныAEK
Panserraikos FCPanserraikos FC
0
:
1
ОлимпиакосOlympiacos
Арис СалоникиAris Thessaloniki
2
:
2
PAS Lamia 1964PAS Lamia 1964
ВолосVolos
0
:
3
ПанатинаикосPanathinaikos
ЯнинаPAS Giannina
0
:
0
ПанетоликосPanetolikos FC
Panserraikos FCPanserraikos FC
2
:
2
АЕК АфиныAEK
ОФИOFI Crete
0
:
2
Астерас ТриполиAsteras Tripolis
AE KifisiaKifisia
0
:
6
ПАОКPAOK
АтромитосAtromitos FC
0
:
0
ОлимпиакосOlympiacos
Астерас ТриполиAsteras Tripolis
3
:
2
Арис СалоникиAris Thessaloniki
PAS Lamia 1964PAS Lamia 1964
1
:
0
ОлимпиакосOlympiacos
АЕК АфиныAEK
3
:
0
ВолосVolos
ПАОКPAOK
4
:
0
ОФИOFI Crete
ПанатинаикосPanathinaikos
2
:
0
ЯнинаPAS Giannina
ПанетоликосPanetolikos FC
3
:
2
Panserraikos FCPanserraikos FC
АтромитосAtromitos FC
3
:
0
AE KifisiaKifisia
Panserraikos FCPanserraikos FC
1
:
1
AE KifisiaKifisia
ВолосVolos
1
:
2
АтромитосAtromitos FC
ПанатинаикосPanathinaikos
2
:
1
ПанетоликосPanetolikos FC
ЯнинаPAS Giannina
2
:
1
Астерас ТриполиAsteras Tripolis
Арис СалоникиAris Thessaloniki
2
:
1
ПАОКPAOK
ОлимпиакосOlympiacos
1
:
2
АЕК АфиныAEK
ОФИOFI Crete
1
:
1
PAS Lamia 1964PAS Lamia 1964
АтромитосAtromitos FC
1
:
1
ОФИOFI Crete
PAS Lamia 1964PAS Lamia 1964
0
:
2
Panserraikos FCPanserraikos FC
ПанетоликосPanetolikos FC
0
:
4
Арис СалоникиAris Thessaloniki
AE KifisiaKifisia
2
:
3
ОлимпиакосOlympiacos
Астерас ТриполиAsteras Tripolis
1
:
0
ВолосVolos
АЕК АфиныAEK
2
:
2
ПанатинаикосPanathinaikos
ПАОКPAOK
4
:
0
ЯнинаPAS Giannina
PAS Lamia 1964PAS Lamia 1964
4
:
1
AE KifisiaKifisia
ЯнинаPAS Giannina
0
:
2
Panserraikos FCPanserraikos FC
ОФИOFI Crete
1
:
0
ПанетоликосPanetolikos FC
ВолосVolos
1
:
5
ПАОКPAOK
АтромитосAtromitos FC
0
:
5
АЕК АфиныAEK
ПанатинаикосPanathinaikos
2
:
0
Астерас ТриполиAsteras Tripolis
Арис СалоникиAris Thessaloniki
1
:
2
ОлимпиакосOlympiacos
ПанетоликосPanetolikos FC
1
:
2
PAS Lamia 1964PAS Lamia 1964
Panserraikos FCPanserraikos FC
2
:
2
ВолосVolos
AE KifisiaKifisia
0
:
1
Арис СалоникиAris Thessaloniki
АЕК АфиныAEK
3
:
0
ОФИOFI Crete
Астерас ТриполиAsteras Tripolis
3
:
1
АтромитосAtromitos FC
ОлимпиакосOlympiacos
3
:
1
ЯнинаPAS Giannina
ПАОКPAOK
2
:
1
ПанатинаикосPanathinaikos
ВолосVolos
1
:
1
ПанетоликосPanetolikos FC
Panserraikos FCPanserraikos FC
1
:
1
Арис СалоникиAris Thessaloniki
ОФИOFI Crete
1
:
2
AE KifisiaKifisia
АЕК АфиныAEK
4
:
2
Астерас ТриполиAsteras Tripolis
ЯнинаPAS Giannina
1
:
4
PAS Lamia 1964PAS Lamia 1964
АтромитосAtromitos FC
0
:
2
ПАОКPAOK
ПанатинаикосPanathinaikos
2
:
0
ОлимпиакосOlympiacos
ОлимпиакосOlympiacos
4
:
0
ОФИOFI Crete
ЯнинаPAS Giannina
0
:
0
Арис СалоникиAris Thessaloniki
ПанетоликосPanetolikos FC
1
:
0
АтромитосAtromitos FC
AE KifisiaKifisia
0
:
0
ВолосVolos
Panserraikos FCPanserraikos FC
0
:
3
ПанатинаикосPanathinaikos
PAS Lamia 1964PAS Lamia 1964
2
:
1
Астерас ТриполиAsteras Tripolis
ПАОКPAOK
1
:
1
АЕК АфиныAEK
АтромитосAtromitos FC
0
:
2
Арис СалоникиAris Thessaloniki
ПанатинаикосPanathinaikos
2
:
2
PAS Lamia 1964PAS Lamia 1964
ВолосVolos
1
:
2
ЯнинаPAS Giannina
АЕК АфиныAEK
3
:
0
AE KifisiaKifisia
ПАОКPAOK
1
:
4
ОлимпиакосOlympiacos
ОФИOFI Crete
4
:
0
Panserraikos FCPanserraikos FC
Астерас ТриполиAsteras Tripolis
2
:
2
ПанетоликосPanetolikos FC
PAS Lamia 1964PAS Lamia 1964
1
:
3
АЕК АфиныAEK
Panserraikos FCPanserraikos FC
0
:
0
АтромитосAtromitos FC
ЯнинаPAS Giannina
2
:
2
ОФИOFI Crete
ПанетоликосPanetolikos FC
1
:
3
ПАОКPAOK
ОлимпиакосOlympiacos
2
:
1
Астерас ТриполиAsteras Tripolis
Арис СалоникиAris Thessaloniki
2
:
0
ВолосVolos
ПанатинаикосPanathinaikos
1
:
1
AE KifisiaKifisia
Астерас ТриполиAsteras Tripolis
3
:
3
AE KifisiaKifisia
ВолосVolos
3
:
1
ОФИOFI Crete
АтромитосAtromitos FC
3
:
1
PAS Lamia 1964PAS Lamia 1964
ПанетоликосPanetolikos FC
1
:
2
ОлимпиакосOlympiacos
АЕК АфиныAEK
4
:
2
ЯнинаPAS Giannina
Panserraikos FCPanserraikos FC
0
:
2
ПАОКPAOK
ПанатинаикосPanathinaikos
2
:
0
Арис СалоникиAris Thessaloniki
Арис СалоникиAris Thessaloniki
3
:
3
АЕК АфиныAEK
AE KifisiaKifisia
2
:
2
ПанетоликосPanetolikos FC
PAS Lamia 1964PAS Lamia 1964
0
:
2
ПАОКPAOK
ОФИOFI Crete
2
:
2
ПанатинаикосPanathinaikos
ОлимпиакосOlympiacos
3
:
0
ВолосVolos
ЯнинаPAS Giannina
1
:
1
АтромитосAtromitos FC
Panserraikos FCPanserraikos FC
2
:
1
Астерас ТриполиAsteras Tripolis
PAS Lamia 1964PAS Lamia 1964
0
:
4
АЕК АфиныAEK
ОлимпиакосOlympiacos
1
:
3
ПанатинаикосPanathinaikos
ПАОКPAOK
0
:
1
Арис СалоникиAris Thessaloniki
Астерас ТриполиAsteras Tripolis
0
:
2
ВолосVolos
AE KifisiaKifisia
0
:
0
ОФИOFI Crete
АтромитосAtromitos FC
3
:
2
ЯнинаPAS Giannina
ПанетоликосPanetolikos FC
3
:
0
Panserraikos FCPanserraikos FC
Panserraikos FCPanserraikos FC
2
:
0
Астерас ТриполиAsteras Tripolis
ВолосVolos
4
:
1
AE KifisiaKifisia
ЯнинаPAS Giannina
1
:
1
ПанетоликосPanetolikos FC
ОФИOFI Crete
0
:
0
АтромитосAtromitos FC
ПанатинаикосPanathinaikos
2
:
3
ПАОКPAOK
АЕК АфиныAEK
1
:
0
ОлимпиакосOlympiacos
Арис СалоникиAris Thessaloniki
3
:
1
PAS Lamia 1964PAS Lamia 1964
ОлимпиакосOlympiacos
3
:
0
Арис СалоникиAris Thessaloniki
ПАОКPAOK
3
:
1
PAS Lamia 1964PAS Lamia 1964
ПанатинаикосPanathinaikos
2
:
1
АЕК АфиныAEK
АтромитосAtromitos FC
1
:
1
Panserraikos FCPanserraikos FC
ПанетоликосPanetolikos FC
0
:
1
ВолосVolos
Астерас ТриполиAsteras Tripolis
1
:
2
AE KifisiaKifisia
ОФИOFI Crete
4
:
0
ЯнинаPAS Giannina
PAS Lamia 1964PAS Lamia 1964
1
:
5
ОлимпиакосOlympiacos
Арис СалоникиAris Thessaloniki
0
:
2
ПанатинаикосPanathinaikos
АЕК АфиныAEK
2
:
2
ПАОКPAOK
Panserraikos FCPanserraikos FC
2
:
2
ОФИOFI Crete
ВолосVolos
2
:
2
АтромитосAtromitos FC
ЯнинаPAS Giannina
0
:
1
Астерас ТриполиAsteras Tripolis
AE KifisiaKifisia
0
:
1
ПанетоликосPanetolikos FC
ПанатинаикосPanathinaikos
3
:
1
PAS Lamia 1964PAS Lamia 1964
АЕК АфиныAEK
2
:
0
Арис СалоникиAris Thessaloniki
ОФИOFI Crete
2
:
1
ВолосVolos
Астерас ТриполиAsteras Tripolis
0
:
2
ПанетоликосPanetolikos FC
АтромитосAtromitos FC
1
:
2
AE KifisiaKifisia
Panserraikos FCPanserraikos FC
2
:
1
ЯнинаPAS Giannina
ПАОКPAOK
2
:
0
ОлимпиакосOlympiacos
PAS Lamia 1964PAS Lamia 1964
0
:
5
ПанатинаикосPanathinaikos
Арис СалоникиAris Thessaloniki
1
:
2
АЕК АфиныAEK
ОлимпиакосOlympiacos
2
:
1
ПАОКPAOK
Астерас ТриполиAsteras Tripolis
1
:
1
ОФИOFI Crete
AE KifisiaKifisia
2
:
3
ЯнинаPAS Giannina
ПанетоликосPanetolikos FC
1
:
0
АтромитосAtromitos FC
ВолосVolos
1
:
0
Panserraikos FCPanserraikos FC
PAS Lamia 1964PAS Lamia 1964
1
:
1
ПАОКPAOK
Арис СалоникиAris Thessaloniki
1
:
1
ОлимпиакосOlympiacos
АЕК АфиныAEK
3
:
0
ПанатинаикосPanathinaikos
ОлимпиакосOlympiacos
4
:
1
PAS Lamia 1964PAS Lamia 1964
ПАОКPAOK
3
:
2
АЕК АфиныAEK
ПанатинаикосPanathinaikos
0
:
1
Арис СалоникиAris Thessaloniki
АтромитосAtromitos FC
0
:
1
Астерас ТриполиAsteras Tripolis
ЯнинаPAS Giannina
1
:
1
ВолосVolos
ОФИOFI Crete
1
:
2
ПанетоликосPanetolikos FC
Panserraikos FCPanserraikos FC
2
:
0
AE KifisiaKifisia
PAS Lamia 1964PAS Lamia 1964
2
:
4
Арис СалоникиAris Thessaloniki
ОлимпиакосOlympiacos
2
:
0
АЕК АфиныAEK
ПАОКPAOK
4
:
1
ПанатинаикосPanathinaikos
АЕК АфиныAEK
3
:
0
PAS Lamia 1964PAS Lamia 1964
Арис СалоникиAris Thessaloniki
1
:
2
ПАОКPAOK
ПанатинаикосPanathinaikos
2
:
2
ОлимпиакосOlympiacos