Affiches et Résultats
Volos NFCVolos
2
:
2
PAS Lamia 1964PAS Lamia 1964
PAS GianninaPAS Giannina
3
:
0
AE KifisiaKifisia
OFI CreteOFI Crete
3
:
2
Aris ThessalonikiAris Thessaloniki
PAOK ThessalonikiPAOK
3
:
0
Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis
Olympiacos CFPOlympiacos
2
:
0
Panserraikos FCPanserraikos FC
AEK AthènesAEK
3
:
0
Panetolikos FCPanetolikos FC
Panathinaikos FCPanathinaikos
5
:
0
Atromitos FCAtromitos FC
Panetolikos FCPanetolikos FC
0
:
0
PAS GianninaPAS Giannina
Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis
3
:
0
OFI CreteOFI Crete
Panathinaikos FCPanathinaikos
3
:
0
Volos NFCVolos
AEK AthènesAEK
1
:
1
Panserraikos FCPanserraikos FC
PAS Lamia 1964PAS Lamia 1964
1
:
0
Aris ThessalonikiAris Thessaloniki
PAOK ThessalonikiPAOK
2
:
1
AE KifisiaKifisia
Olympiacos CFPOlympiacos
4
:
0
Atromitos FCAtromitos FC
AE KifisiaKifisia
2
:
1
Atromitos FCAtromitos FC
Panserraikos FCPanserraikos FC
1
:
1
Panetolikos FCPanetolikos FC
Aris ThessalonikiAris Thessaloniki
3
:
2
Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis
OFI CreteOFI Crete
1
:
0
PAOK ThessalonikiPAOK
Olympiacos CFPOlympiacos
4
:
0
PAS Lamia 1964PAS Lamia 1964
Volos NFCVolos
2
:
3
AEK AthènesAEK
PAS GianninaPAS Giannina
0
:
1
Panathinaikos FCPanathinaikos
PAS Lamia 1964PAS Lamia 1964
2
:
2
OFI CreteOFI Crete
Panetolikos FCPanetolikos FC
0
:
5
Panathinaikos FCPanathinaikos
Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis
2
:
2
PAS GianninaPAS Giannina
AE KifisiaKifisia
4
:
4
Panserraikos FCPanserraikos FC
PAOK ThessalonikiPAOK
0
:
0
Aris ThessalonikiAris Thessaloniki
AEK AthènesAEK
1
:
1
Olympiacos CFPOlympiacos
Atromitos FCAtromitos FC
1
:
1
Volos NFCVolos
OFI CreteOFI Crete
1
:
1
Atromitos FCAtromitos FC
Panserraikos FCPanserraikos FC
2
:
0
PAS Lamia 1964PAS Lamia 1964
Olympiacos CFPOlympiacos
4
:
0
AE KifisiaKifisia
Aris ThessalonikiAris Thessaloniki
3
:
0
Panetolikos FCPanetolikos FC
Volos NFCVolos
1
:
2
Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis
PAS GianninaPAS Giannina
1
:
3
PAOK ThessalonikiPAOK
Panathinaikos FCPanathinaikos
1
:
2
AEK AthènesAEK
Panetolikos FCPanetolikos FC
1
:
1
OFI CreteOFI Crete
AE KifisiaKifisia
1
:
1
PAS Lamia 1964PAS Lamia 1964
Olympiacos CFPOlympiacos
4
:
1
Aris ThessalonikiAris Thessaloniki
PAOK ThessalonikiPAOK
3
:
0
Volos NFCVolos
Panserraikos FCPanserraikos FC
3
:
2
PAS GianninaPAS Giannina
Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis
1
:
4
Panathinaikos FCPanathinaikos
AEK AthènesAEK
2
:
1
Atromitos FCAtromitos FC
PAS Lamia 1964PAS Lamia 1964
1
:
0
Panetolikos FCPanetolikos FC
Aris ThessalonikiAris Thessaloniki
1
:
1
AE KifisiaKifisia
Panathinaikos FCPanathinaikos
2
:
2
PAOK ThessalonikiPAOK
PAS GianninaPAS Giannina
0
:
3
Olympiacos CFPOlympiacos
Atromitos FCAtromitos FC
0
:
0
Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis
OFI CreteOFI Crete
2
:
0
AEK AthènesAEK
Volos NFCVolos
1
:
0
Panserraikos FCPanserraikos FC
PAS Lamia 1964PAS Lamia 1964
2
:
1
PAS GianninaPAS Giannina
Panetolikos FCPanetolikos FC
2
:
0
Volos NFCVolos
Panserraikos FCPanserraikos FC
0
:
1
Aris ThessalonikiAris Thessaloniki
Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis
0
:
3
AEK AthènesAEK
AE KifisiaKifisia
0
:
0
OFI CreteOFI Crete
PAOK ThessalonikiPAOK
2
:
0
Atromitos FCAtromitos FC
Olympiacos CFPOlympiacos
0
:
3
Panathinaikos FCPanathinaikos
Volos NFCVolos
2
:
1
AE KifisiaKifisia
Atromitos FCAtromitos FC
3
:
2
Panetolikos FCPanetolikos FC
Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis
0
:
1
PAS Lamia 1964PAS Lamia 1964
Panathinaikos FCPanathinaikos
5
:
0
Panserraikos FCPanserraikos FC
Aris ThessalonikiAris Thessaloniki
2
:
0
PAS GianninaPAS Giannina
AEK AthènesAEK
2
:
0
PAOK ThessalonikiPAOK
OFI CreteOFI Crete
0
:
2
Olympiacos CFPOlympiacos
PAS Lamia 1964PAS Lamia 1964
1
:
2
Panathinaikos FCPanathinaikos
AE KifisiaKifisia
1
:
1
AEK AthènesAEK
Panetolikos FCPanetolikos FC
0
:
1
Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis
PAS GianninaPAS Giannina
1
:
1
Volos NFCVolos
Olympiacos CFPOlympiacos
2
:
4
PAOK ThessalonikiPAOK
Aris ThessalonikiAris Thessaloniki
1
:
3
Atromitos FCAtromitos FC
Panserraikos FCPanserraikos FC
2
:
1
OFI CreteOFI Crete
OFI CreteOFI Crete
1
:
1
PAS GianninaPAS Giannina
Atromitos FCAtromitos FC
1
:
1
Panserraikos FCPanserraikos FC
Volos NFCVolos
0
:
2
Aris ThessalonikiAris Thessaloniki
PAOK ThessalonikiPAOK
2
:
1
Panetolikos FCPanetolikos FC
AEK AthènesAEK
3
:
0
PAS Lamia 1964PAS Lamia 1964
Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis
0
:
2
Olympiacos CFPOlympiacos
Panathinaikos FCPanathinaikos
1
:
0
AE KifisiaKifisia
OFI CreteOFI Crete
1
:
1
Volos NFCVolos
Olympiacos CFPOlympiacos
3
:
1
Panetolikos FCPanetolikos FC
PAOK ThessalonikiPAOK
5
:
0
Panserraikos FCPanserraikos FC
AE KifisiaKifisia
1
:
3
Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis
PAS GianninaPAS Giannina
0
:
1
AEK AthènesAEK
PAS Lamia 1964PAS Lamia 1964
3
:
3
Atromitos FCAtromitos FC
Aris ThessalonikiAris Thessaloniki
2
:
0
Panathinaikos FCPanathinaikos
Panetolikos FCPanetolikos FC
3
:
0
AE KifisiaKifisia
Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis
1
:
0
Panserraikos FCPanserraikos FC
Volos NFCVolos
2
:
2
Olympiacos CFPOlympiacos
Atromitos FCAtromitos FC
1
:
1
PAS GianninaPAS Giannina
Panathinaikos FCPanathinaikos
4
:
0
OFI CreteOFI Crete
PAOK ThessalonikiPAOK
3
:
0
PAS Lamia 1964PAS Lamia 1964
AEK AthènesAEK
1
:
0
Aris ThessalonikiAris Thessaloniki
AE KifisiaKifisia
4
:
2
PAS GianninaPAS Giannina
Aris ThessalonikiAris Thessaloniki
1
:
0
OFI CreteOFI Crete
Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis
1
:
4
PAOK ThessalonikiPAOK
PAS Lamia 1964PAS Lamia 1964
1
:
2
Volos NFCVolos
Atromitos FCAtromitos FC
3
:
2
Panathinaikos FCPanathinaikos
Panetolikos FCPanetolikos FC
2
:
2
AEK AthènesAEK
Panserraikos FCPanserraikos FC
0
:
1
Olympiacos CFPOlympiacos
Aris ThessalonikiAris Thessaloniki
2
:
2
PAS Lamia 1964PAS Lamia 1964
Volos NFCVolos
0
:
3
Panathinaikos FCPanathinaikos
PAS GianninaPAS Giannina
0
:
0
Panetolikos FCPanetolikos FC
Panserraikos FCPanserraikos FC
2
:
2
AEK AthènesAEK
OFI CreteOFI Crete
0
:
2
Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis
AE KifisiaKifisia
0
:
6
PAOK ThessalonikiPAOK
Atromitos FCAtromitos FC
0
:
0
Olympiacos CFPOlympiacos
Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis
3
:
2
Aris ThessalonikiAris Thessaloniki
PAS Lamia 1964PAS Lamia 1964
1
:
0
Olympiacos CFPOlympiacos
AEK AthènesAEK
3
:
0
Volos NFCVolos
PAOK ThessalonikiPAOK
4
:
0
OFI CreteOFI Crete
Panathinaikos FCPanathinaikos
2
:
0
PAS GianninaPAS Giannina
Panetolikos FCPanetolikos FC
3
:
2
Panserraikos FCPanserraikos FC
Atromitos FCAtromitos FC
3
:
0
AE KifisiaKifisia
Panserraikos FCPanserraikos FC
1
:
1
AE KifisiaKifisia
Volos NFCVolos
1
:
2
Atromitos FCAtromitos FC
Panathinaikos FCPanathinaikos
2
:
1
Panetolikos FCPanetolikos FC
PAS GianninaPAS Giannina
2
:
1
Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis
Aris ThessalonikiAris Thessaloniki
2
:
1
PAOK ThessalonikiPAOK
Olympiacos CFPOlympiacos
1
:
2
AEK AthènesAEK
OFI CreteOFI Crete
1
:
1
PAS Lamia 1964PAS Lamia 1964
Atromitos FCAtromitos FC
1
:
1
OFI CreteOFI Crete
PAS Lamia 1964PAS Lamia 1964
0
:
2
Panserraikos FCPanserraikos FC
Panetolikos FCPanetolikos FC
0
:
4
Aris ThessalonikiAris Thessaloniki
AE KifisiaKifisia
2
:
3
Olympiacos CFPOlympiacos
Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis
1
:
0
Volos NFCVolos
AEK AthènesAEK
2
:
2
Panathinaikos FCPanathinaikos
PAOK ThessalonikiPAOK
4
:
0
PAS GianninaPAS Giannina
PAS Lamia 1964PAS Lamia 1964
4
:
1
AE KifisiaKifisia
PAS GianninaPAS Giannina
0
:
2
Panserraikos FCPanserraikos FC
OFI CreteOFI Crete
1
:
0
Panetolikos FCPanetolikos FC
Volos NFCVolos
1
:
5
PAOK ThessalonikiPAOK
Atromitos FCAtromitos FC
0
:
5
AEK AthènesAEK
Panathinaikos FCPanathinaikos
2
:
0
Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis
Aris ThessalonikiAris Thessaloniki
1
:
2
Olympiacos CFPOlympiacos
Panetolikos FCPanetolikos FC
1
:
2
PAS Lamia 1964PAS Lamia 1964
Panserraikos FCPanserraikos FC
2
:
2
Volos NFCVolos
AE KifisiaKifisia
0
:
1
Aris ThessalonikiAris Thessaloniki
AEK AthènesAEK
3
:
0
OFI CreteOFI Crete
Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis
3
:
1
Atromitos FCAtromitos FC
Olympiacos CFPOlympiacos
3
:
1
PAS GianninaPAS Giannina
PAOK ThessalonikiPAOK
2
:
1
Panathinaikos FCPanathinaikos
Volos NFCVolos
1
:
1
Panetolikos FCPanetolikos FC
Panserraikos FCPanserraikos FC
1
:
1
Aris ThessalonikiAris Thessaloniki
OFI CreteOFI Crete
1
:
2
AE KifisiaKifisia
AEK AthènesAEK
4
:
2
Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis
PAS GianninaPAS Giannina
1
:
4
PAS Lamia 1964PAS Lamia 1964
Atromitos FCAtromitos FC
0
:
2
PAOK ThessalonikiPAOK
Panathinaikos FCPanathinaikos
2
:
0
Olympiacos CFPOlympiacos
Olympiacos CFPOlympiacos
4
:
0
OFI CreteOFI Crete
PAS GianninaPAS Giannina
0
:
0
Aris ThessalonikiAris Thessaloniki
Panetolikos FCPanetolikos FC
1
:
0
Atromitos FCAtromitos FC
AE KifisiaKifisia
0
:
0
Volos NFCVolos
Panserraikos FCPanserraikos FC
0
:
3
Panathinaikos FCPanathinaikos
PAS Lamia 1964PAS Lamia 1964
2
:
1
Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis
PAOK ThessalonikiPAOK
1
:
1
AEK AthènesAEK
Atromitos FCAtromitos FC
0
:
2
Aris ThessalonikiAris Thessaloniki
Panathinaikos FCPanathinaikos
2
:
2
PAS Lamia 1964PAS Lamia 1964
Volos NFCVolos
1
:
2
PAS GianninaPAS Giannina
AEK AthènesAEK
3
:
0
AE KifisiaKifisia
PAOK ThessalonikiPAOK
1
:
4
Olympiacos CFPOlympiacos
OFI CreteOFI Crete
4
:
0
Panserraikos FCPanserraikos FC
Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis
2
:
2
Panetolikos FCPanetolikos FC
PAS Lamia 1964PAS Lamia 1964
1
:
3
AEK AthènesAEK
Panserraikos FCPanserraikos FC
0
:
0
Atromitos FCAtromitos FC
PAS GianninaPAS Giannina
2
:
2
OFI CreteOFI Crete
Panetolikos FCPanetolikos FC
1
:
3
PAOK ThessalonikiPAOK
Olympiacos CFPOlympiacos
2
:
1
Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis
Aris ThessalonikiAris Thessaloniki
2
:
0
Volos NFCVolos
Panathinaikos FCPanathinaikos
1
:
1
AE KifisiaKifisia
Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis
3
:
3
AE KifisiaKifisia
Volos NFCVolos
3
:
1
OFI CreteOFI Crete
Atromitos FCAtromitos FC
3
:
1
PAS Lamia 1964PAS Lamia 1964
Panetolikos FCPanetolikos FC
1
:
2
Olympiacos CFPOlympiacos
AEK AthènesAEK
4
:
2
PAS GianninaPAS Giannina
Panserraikos FCPanserraikos FC
0
:
2
PAOK ThessalonikiPAOK
Panathinaikos FCPanathinaikos
2
:
0
Aris ThessalonikiAris Thessaloniki
Aris ThessalonikiAris Thessaloniki
3
:
3
AEK AthènesAEK
AE KifisiaKifisia
2
:
2
Panetolikos FCPanetolikos FC
PAS Lamia 1964PAS Lamia 1964
0
:
2
PAOK ThessalonikiPAOK
OFI CreteOFI Crete
2
:
2
Panathinaikos FCPanathinaikos
Olympiacos CFPOlympiacos
3
:
0
Volos NFCVolos
PAS GianninaPAS Giannina
1
:
1
Atromitos FCAtromitos FC
Panserraikos FCPanserraikos FC
2
:
1
Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis
PAS Lamia 1964PAS Lamia 1964
0
:
4
AEK AthènesAEK
Olympiacos CFPOlympiacos
1
:
3
Panathinaikos FCPanathinaikos
PAOK ThessalonikiPAOK
0
:
1
Aris ThessalonikiAris Thessaloniki
Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis
0
:
2
Volos NFCVolos
AE KifisiaKifisia
0
:
0
OFI CreteOFI Crete
Atromitos FCAtromitos FC
3
:
2
PAS GianninaPAS Giannina
Panetolikos FCPanetolikos FC
3
:
0
Panserraikos FCPanserraikos FC
Panserraikos FCPanserraikos FC
2
:
0
Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis
Volos NFCVolos
4
:
1
AE KifisiaKifisia
PAS GianninaPAS Giannina
1
:
1
Panetolikos FCPanetolikos FC
OFI CreteOFI Crete
0
:
0
Atromitos FCAtromitos FC
Panathinaikos FCPanathinaikos
2
:
3
PAOK ThessalonikiPAOK
AEK AthènesAEK
1
:
0
Olympiacos CFPOlympiacos
Aris ThessalonikiAris Thessaloniki
3
:
1
PAS Lamia 1964PAS Lamia 1964
Olympiacos CFPOlympiacos
3
:
0
Aris ThessalonikiAris Thessaloniki
PAOK ThessalonikiPAOK
3
:
1
PAS Lamia 1964PAS Lamia 1964
Panathinaikos FCPanathinaikos
2
:
1
AEK AthènesAEK
Atromitos FCAtromitos FC
1
:
1
Panserraikos FCPanserraikos FC
Panetolikos FCPanetolikos FC
0
:
1
Volos NFCVolos
Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis
1
:
2
AE KifisiaKifisia
OFI CreteOFI Crete
4
:
0
PAS GianninaPAS Giannina
PAS Lamia 1964PAS Lamia 1964
1
:
5
Olympiacos CFPOlympiacos
Aris ThessalonikiAris Thessaloniki
0
:
2
Panathinaikos FCPanathinaikos
AEK AthènesAEK
2
:
2
PAOK ThessalonikiPAOK
Panserraikos FCPanserraikos FC
2
:
2
OFI CreteOFI Crete
Volos NFCVolos
2
:
2
Atromitos FCAtromitos FC
PAS GianninaPAS Giannina
0
:
1
Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis
AE KifisiaKifisia
0
:
1
Panetolikos FCPanetolikos FC
Panathinaikos FCPanathinaikos
3
:
1
PAS Lamia 1964PAS Lamia 1964
AEK AthènesAEK
2
:
0
Aris ThessalonikiAris Thessaloniki
OFI CreteOFI Crete
2
:
1
Volos NFCVolos
Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis
0
:
2
Panetolikos FCPanetolikos FC
Atromitos FCAtromitos FC
1
:
2
AE KifisiaKifisia
Panserraikos FCPanserraikos FC
2
:
1
PAS GianninaPAS Giannina
PAOK ThessalonikiPAOK
May 14
00:00
00:00
Olympiacos CFPOlympiacos
PAS Lamia 1964PAS Lamia 1964
0
:
5
Panathinaikos FCPanathinaikos
Aris ThessalonikiAris Thessaloniki
1
:
2
AEK AthènesAEK
Olympiacos CFPOlympiacos
2
:
1
PAOK ThessalonikiPAOK
Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis
1
:
1
OFI CreteOFI Crete
AE KifisiaKifisia
2
:
3
PAS GianninaPAS Giannina
Panetolikos FCPanetolikos FC
1
:
0
Atromitos FCAtromitos FC
Volos NFCVolos
1
:
0
Panserraikos FCPanserraikos FC
PAS Lamia 1964PAS Lamia 1964
1
:
1
PAOK ThessalonikiPAOK
Aris ThessalonikiAris Thessaloniki
1
:
1
Olympiacos CFPOlympiacos
AEK AthènesAEK
3
:
0
Panathinaikos FCPanathinaikos
Atromitos FCAtromitos FC
May 11
19:00
19:00
Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis
PAS GianninaPAS Giannina
May 11
19:00
19:00
Volos NFCVolos
OFI CreteOFI Crete
May 11
19:00
19:00
Panetolikos FCPanetolikos FC
Panserraikos FCPanserraikos FC
May 11
19:00
19:00
AE KifisiaKifisia
Olympiacos CFPOlympiacos
Apr 28
16:00
16:00
PAS Lamia 1964PAS Lamia 1964
PAOK ThessalonikiPAOK
Apr 28
18:30
18:30
AEK AthènesAEK
Panathinaikos FCPanathinaikos
Apr 28
19:30
19:30
Aris ThessalonikiAris Thessaloniki
PAS Lamia 1964PAS Lamia 1964
May 08
18:00
18:00
Aris ThessalonikiAris Thessaloniki
PAOK ThessalonikiPAOK
May 08
18:00
18:00
Panathinaikos FCPanathinaikos
Olympiacos CFPOlympiacos
May 16
00:00
00:00
AEK AthènesAEK
AEK AthènesAEK
May 12
19:00
19:00
PAS Lamia 1964PAS Lamia 1964
Aris ThessalonikiAris Thessaloniki
May 12
19:00
19:00
PAOK ThessalonikiPAOK
Panathinaikos FCPanathinaikos
May 12
19:00
19:00
Olympiacos CFPOlympiacos