Event list
44 Events
Track & Field
Decathlon
Men
Men
Belgium
Czech Republic
Serbia
Track & Field
10000 m
Women
Women
Turkey
Portugal
Norway
Track & Field
Shot Put
Women
Women
Germany
Hungary
Turkey
Track & Field
High Jump
Women
Women
Spain
Bulgaria
Lithuania
Track & Field
Long Jump
Men
Men
United Kingdom
Sweden
Netherlands
Track & Field
Javelin Throw
Men
Men
Latvia
Czech Republic
Finland
Track & Field
200 m
Women
Women
United Kingdom
Bulgaria
Germany
Track & Field
100 m Hurdles
Women
Women
Germany
Belarus
United Kingdom
Track & Field
100 m
Men
Men
Netherlands
Turkey
France
Track & Field
Heptathlon
Women
Women
Netherlands
France
Austria
Track & Field
Hammer Throw
Women
Women
Poland
Germany
Azerbaijan
Track & Field
Pole Vault
Men
Men
Poland
Czech Republic
Slovenia
Track & Field
Long Jump
Women
Women
Serbia
United Kingdom
Germany
Track & Field
400 m Hurdles
Men
Men
Turkey
Spain
Switzerland
Track & Field
400 m
Men
Men
United Kingdom
Czech Republic
Netherlands
Track & Field
Discus Throw
Women
Women
Croatia
Germany
Germany
Track & Field
400 m
Women
Women
Italy
France
United Kingdom
Track & Field
200 m
Men
Men
Spain
Turkey
United Kingdom
Track & Field
10000 m
Men
Men
Turkey
Turkey
Spain
Track & Field
3000 m Steeplechase
Men
Men
France
Turkey
France
Track & Field
100 m
Women
Women
Netherlands
Bulgaria
Switzerland
Track & Field
Javelin Throw
Women
Women
Belarus
Germany
Croatia
Track & Field
Pole Vault
Women
Women
Greece
Germany
Sweden
Track & Field
Triple Jump
Men
Men
Germany
Poland
United Kingdom
Track & Field
Discus Throw
Men
Men
Poland
Belgium
Estonia
Track & Field
5000 m
Women
Women
Turkey
Sweden
United Kingdom
Track & Field
110 m Hurdles
Men
Men
France
Hungary
France
Track & Field
800 m
Women
Women
Ukraine
France
Sweden
Track & Field
1500 m
Men
Men
Norway
Spain
Norway
Track & Field
Half marathon
Women
Women
Portugal
Italy
Portugal
Track & Field
Half marathon
Men
Men
Switzerland
Turkey
Italy
Track & Field
High Jump
Men
Men
Italy
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Germany
Track & Field
400 m Hurdles
Women
Women
Denmark
Poland
Switzerland
Track & Field
Hammer Throw
Men
Men
Poland
Belarus
Poland
Track & Field
3000 m Steeplechase
Women
Women
Germany
Albania
Turkey
Track & Field
Triple Jump
Women
Women
Portugal
Israel
Greece
Track & Field
Shot Put
Men
Men
Germany
Poland
Portugal
Track & Field
4 x 100 m Relay
Women
Women
Netherlands
United Kingdom
Germany
Track & Field
1500 m
Women
Women
Poland
Netherlands
Ireland
Track & Field
4 x 100 m Relay
Men
Men
United Kingdom
France
Germany
Track & Field
5000 m
Men
Men
Spain
Spain
Germany
Track & Field
800 m
Men
Men
Poland
Poland
United Kingdom
Track & Field
4 x 400 m Relay
Women
Women
United Kingdom
France
Italy
Track & Field
4 x 400 m Relay
Men
Men
Belgium
Poland
United Kingdom