Login
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games
PL Premier League 2018/19
CL Champions League 2018/19
EL Europa League 2018/19
BL1 1.Bundesliga 2018/19
PD Primera División 2018/19
SA Serie A 2018/19
SPL Scottish Premiership 2018/19
FL Ligue 1 2018/19
FLC Football League Champ. 2018/19
APD Argentine Primera División 2018/19
PEK Ekstraklasa 2018/19
FA FA Cup 2018/19
ELO EFL League One 2018/19
RSN Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2019
PPL Primeira Liga 2018/19
ED Eredivisie 2018/19
DFB DFB Pokal 2018/19
RPL Russian Premier League 2018/19
BL2 2.Bundesliga 2018/19
SSL Swiss Super League 2018/19
BPL Belgian Pro League 2018/19
CdR Copa del Rey 2018/19
CI Coppa Italia 2018/19
TSL Turkish Süper Lig 2018/19
ABL Austrian Bundesliga 2018/19
BuA Bulgarian A PFG 2018/19
DS Danish Superliga 2018/19
CoL Copa Libertadores 2019
ELB Euroleague Basketball 2018/19
BoR Best of the Rest 2018/19
UPL Ukr. Premier League 2018/19
AL A-League 2018/19
PLD Premier League Darts 2019
NBA NBA 2018/19
CdF Coupe de France 2018/19
EQ EURO Qualification 2020
APR English Premiership Rugby 2018/19
CUR Campeonato Uruguayo 2019
SLR Super League 2019
CS Copa Sudamericana 2019
SIO Snooker Indian Open 2019
RO Rotterdam Open 2019
NHL NHL 2018/19
HC European Rugby Champions Cup 2018/19
SR Super Rugby 2019
CCL CONCACAF Champions League 2019
SWO Snooker Welsh Open 2019
CCL CAF Champions League 2018/19
LMX Liga MX 2018/19
RO Rio Open 2019
T14 Top 14 2018/19
BBL Big Bash League 2018/19
RLC Rugby League Challenge Cup 2019
OCL OFC Champions League 2019
P14 Pro14 2018/19
MLS MLS 2019
F1 Formula 1 2019
HCL Handball Champions League 2018/19
KHL KHL 2018/19
ACL AFC Champions League 2019
VCL Volleyball Champions League 2018/19
BHR British Horse Races 2019
WSH World Sport Highlights 2019
JL J-League 2019
EDO European Darts Open 2019
CB Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
CBB US College Basketball 2018/19
IWM Indian Wells Masters 2019
WPC LEN Champions League 2018/19
MO Miami Open 2019
NRL NRL 2019
TTC ETTU Champions League 2018/19
BI Biathlon World Champ. 2019
NWS Nordic World Ski Champ. 2019
GDC German Darts Championship 2019
CCW World Women's Curling Champ. 2019
SCO Snooker China Open 2019
CCM World Men's Curling Champ. 2019
AFL AFL 2019
WTT World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2019
MLB Major League Baseball 2019
WSC World Snooker Championship 2019
MO Mexican Open / Men's Singles 2019
USM US Masters 2019

Upcoming prediction games (161)
IPL Indian Premier League 2019
MCM Monte Carlo Masters 2019
ODT ECB One-Day Tournament 2019
GDG German Darts Grand Prix 2019
GDO German Darts Open 2019
ADO Austrian Darts Open 2019
IHW Ice Hockey World Champ. 2019
MM Madrid Masters 2019
EDP European Darts Grand Prix 2019
GdI Giro d'Italia 2019
RM Rome Masters 2019
PGA PGA Championship 2019
DDM Dutch Darts Masters 2019
U20 FIFA U-20 World Cup 2019
FOW French Open / Women's sin. 2019
FOM French Open / Men's singles 2019
CWC Cricket World Cup 2019
U21 UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2019
WWC FIFA Women's World Cup 2019
USO Golf US Open 2019
CA Copa América 2019
DDO Danish Darts Open 2019
GC Gold Cup 2019
AC Africa Cup of Nations 2019
CDO Czech Darts Open 2019
BVM Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Men 2019
BVW Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Women 2019
WIM Wimbledon / Men's singles 2019
WIW Wimbledon / Women's singles 2019
TdF Tour de France 2019
WWP Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2019
U19 UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2019
T20 ECB T20 Cup 2019
GBO Golf British Open 2019
BoR Best of the Rest 2019/20
AFW American Football World Champ. 2019
BL2 2.Bundesliga 2019/20
SWC Swimming World Champ. 2019
SSL Swiss Super League 2019/20
SPL Scottish Premiership 2019/20
BPL Belgian Pro League 2019/20
VWW Volleyball Women's World Cup 2019
FL Ligue 1 2019/20
TSL Turkish Süper Lig 2019/20
PEK Ekstraklasa 2019/20
DS Danish Superliga 2019/20
BuA Bulgarian A PFG 2019/20
ABL Austrian Bundesliga 2019/20
UPL Ukr. Premier League 2019/20
ELO EFL League One 2019/20
FLC Football League Champ. 2019/20
PL Premier League 2019/20
CdR Copa del Rey 2019/20
SA Serie A 2019/20
CI Coppa Italia 2019/20
ED Eredivisie 2019/20
PPL Primeira Liga 2019/20
RPL Russian Premier League 2019/20
PD Primera División 2019/20
WEH Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
MEH Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
CM Canada Masters 2019
BVM European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Men 2019
BVW European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Women 2019
EDM European Darts Matchplay 2019
APD Argentine Primera División 2019/20
CM Cincinnati Masters 2019
BL1 1.Bundesliga 2019/20
DFB DFB Pokal 2019/20
RC Rugby Championship 2019
CPL Caribbean Premier League 2019
CL Champions League 2019/20
EL Europa League 2019/20
VaE Vuelta a España 2019
USM Tennis US Open / Men's sin. 2019
USW Tennis US Open / Women's sin. 2019
ADC Austrian Darts Championship 2019
BBW Basketball World Cup 2019
ETM European Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2019
NFL NFL 2019/20
ETW European Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2019
VMW Volleyball Men's World Cup 2019
CWC Chess World Cup 2019
IDO International Darts Open 2019
EVC European Men's Volleyball Champ. 2019
EVC European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2019
LC Laver Cup 2019
RWC Rugby World Cup 2019
AT World Athletics Champ. 2019
GDT Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2019
U17 FIFA U-17 World Cup 2019
TSM Tennis Shanghai Masters 2019
AL A-League 2019/20
PM Paris Masters 2019
FA FA Cup 2019/20
BSW Beach Soccer World Cup 2019
WHC World Women's Handball Champ. 2019
PC Presidents Cup 2019
JIH World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2020
WTW World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020
WTM World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020
HBE European Men's Handball Champ. 2020
ANC African Nations Champ. 2020
BI Biathlon World Champ. 2020
CCM World Men's Curling Champ. 2020
CCW World Women's Curling Champ. 2020
WCT ICC World Twenty20 2020
IHW Ice Hockey World Champ. 2020
EWP Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2020
EU EURO 2020
CA Copa América 2020
U19 UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2020
OFW Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2020
OG Olympic Games 2020
OFM Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2020
OMB Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2020
OMH Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2020
OWH Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2020
OMH Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2020
OWH Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2020
OMV Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
OWV Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
OWB Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2020
OWP Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2020
EAC European Athletics Champ. 2020
ESC European Swimming Champ. 2020
RYD Ryder Cup 2020
EWH European Women's Handball Champ. 2020
JIH World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021
HBW World Men's Handball Champ. 2021
NWS Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021
BI Biathlon World Champ. 2021
WCT ICC World Twenty20 2021
IHW Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021
CC Confederations Cup 2021
AC Africa Cup of Nations 2021
U21 UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2021
WEU Women's EURO 2021
WWP Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021
SWC Swimming World Champ. 2021
AT World Athletics Champ. 2021
RLW Rugby League World Cup 2021
WHC World Women's Handball Champ. 2021
JIH World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2022
OG Olympic Games 2022
OIH Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2022
OCM Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2022
OCW Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2022
IHW Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022
WC World Cup 2022
CG Commonwealth Games 2022
EAC European Athletics Champ. 2022
JIH World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023
AC Asian Cup 2023
HBW World Men's Handball Champ. 2023
NWS Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023
CWC Cricket World Cup 2023
IHW Ice Hockey World Champ. 2023
SWC Swimming World Champ. 2023
AC Africa Cup of Nations 2023
EU EURO 2024
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

Scottish Premiership 2014/15
Fixtures & Results

Round 1
Aug 09 • 16:00Dundee FC - Kilmarnock FC1:1
Aug 09 • 16:00Hamilton Academical FC - Inverness CT0:2
Aug 09 • 16:00Motherwell FC - St. Mirren FC1:0
Aug 10 • 16:00Aberdeen FC - Dundee United0:3
Aug 10 • 16:00Ross County - St. Johnstone FC1:2
Dec 03 • 20:45Celtic FC - Partick Thistle1:0
Round 2
Aug 13 • 20:45St. Mirren FC - Hamilton Academical FC0:2
Aug 13 • 20:45St. Johnstone FC - Celtic FC0:3
Aug 13 • 20:45Partick Thistle - Ross County4:0
Aug 13 • 20:45Kilmarnock FC - Aberdeen FC0:2
Aug 13 • 20:45Inverness CT - Dundee FC0:0
Aug 13 • 20:45Dundee United - Motherwell FC1:0
Round 3
Aug 16 • 13:45Celtic FC - Dundee United6:1
Aug 16 • 16:00Dundee FC - Partick Thistle1:1
Aug 16 • 16:00Hamilton Academical FC - St. Johnstone FC1:0
Aug 16 • 16:00Motherwell FC - Inverness CT0:2
Aug 16 • 16:00Ross County - Kilmarnock FC1:2
Sep 30 • 20:45Aberdeen FC - St. Mirren FC2:2
Round 4
Aug 23 • 13:30Inverness CT - Celtic FC1:0
Aug 23 • 16:00St. Mirren FC - Dundee FC0:1
Aug 23 • 16:00St. Johnstone FC - Aberdeen FC1:0
Aug 23 • 16:00Partick Thistle - Hamilton Academical FC1:2
Aug 23 • 16:00Kilmarnock FC - Motherwell FC2:0
Aug 23 • 16:00Dundee United - Ross County2:1
Round 5
Aug 30 • 16:00St. Mirren FC - Dundee United0:3
Aug 30 • 16:00Motherwell FC - St. Johnstone FC0:1
Aug 30 • 16:00Inverness CT - Kilmarnock FC2:0
Aug 30 • 16:00Hamilton Academical FC - Ross County4:0
Aug 30 • 16:00Aberdeen FC - Partick Thistle2:0
Aug 31 • 13:30Dundee FC - Celtic FC1:1
Round 6
Sep 13 • 13:45Celtic FC - Aberdeen FC2:1
Sep 13 • 16:00St. Johnstone FC - Dundee FC0:1
Sep 13 • 16:00Ross County - Motherwell FC1:2
Sep 13 • 16:00Partick Thistle - Inverness CT3:1
Sep 13 • 16:00Kilmarnock FC - St. Mirren FC2:1
Sep 13 • 16:00Dundee United - Hamilton Academical FC2:2
Round 7
Sep 19 • 20:45Partick Thistle - St. Mirren FC1:2
Sep 20 • 16:00Inverness CT - St. Johnstone FC2:1
Sep 20 • 16:00Hamilton Academical FC - Kilmarnock FC0:0
Sep 20 • 16:00Aberdeen FC - Ross County3:0
Sep 21 • 13:15Dundee FC - Dundee United1:4
Sep 21 • 16:00Celtic FC - Motherwell FC1:1
Round 8
Sep 27 • 13:45St. Mirren FC - Celtic FC1:2
Sep 27 • 16:00Ross County - Dundee FC2:1
Sep 27 • 16:00Motherwell FC - Hamilton Academical FC0:4
Sep 27 • 16:00Kilmarnock FC - Partick Thistle3:0
Sep 27 • 16:00Dundee United - St. Johnstone FC2:0
Sep 27 • 16:00Aberdeen FC - Inverness CT3:2
Round 9
Oct 03 • 20:45Kilmarnock FC - Dundee United2:0
Oct 04 • 16:00Dundee FC - Aberdeen FC2:3
Oct 04 • 16:00Partick Thistle - Motherwell FC3:1
Oct 04 • 16:00St. Johnstone FC - St. Mirren FC1:2
Oct 05 • 13:45Inverness CT - Ross County1:1
Oct 05 • 14:00Celtic FC - Hamilton Academical FC0:1
Round 10
Oct 17 • 20:45Hamilton Academical FC - Aberdeen FC3:0
Oct 18 • 13:45Ross County - Celtic FC0:5
Oct 18 • 16:00St. Mirren FC - Inverness CT0:1
Oct 18 • 16:00St. Johnstone FC - Kilmarnock FC1:2
Oct 18 • 16:00Motherwell FC - Dundee FC1:3
Oct 18 • 16:00Dundee United - Partick Thistle1:0
Round 11
Oct 24 • 20:45Aberdeen FC - Motherwell FC1:0
Oct 25 • 16:00St. Mirren FC - Ross County2:2
Oct 25 • 16:00Partick Thistle - St. Johnstone FC0:0
Oct 25 • 16:00Inverness CT - Dundee United1:0
Oct 25 • 16:00Dundee FC - Hamilton Academical FC2:0
Oct 26 • 14:00Celtic FC - Kilmarnock FC2:0
Round 12
Oct 31 • 20:45St. Johnstone FC - Motherwell FC2:1
Nov 01 • 16:00Kilmarnock FC - Dundee FC1:3
Nov 01 • 16:00Hamilton Academical FC - Partick Thistle3:3
Nov 01 • 16:00Dundee United - St. Mirren FC3:0
Nov 01 • 16:00Celtic FC - Inverness CT1:0
Nov 03 • 20:45Ross County - Aberdeen FC0:1
Round 13
Nov 07 • 20:45Motherwell FC - Dundee United1:0
Nov 08 • 16:00St. Mirren FC - Partick Thistle0:1
Nov 08 • 16:00Dundee FC - St. Johnstone FC1:1
Nov 08 • 16:00Inverness CT - Hamilton Academical FC4:2
Nov 08 • 16:00Kilmarnock FC - Ross County0:3
Nov 09 • 13:30Aberdeen FC - Celtic FC1:2
Round 14
Nov 22 • 16:00Celtic FC - Dundee FC2:1
Nov 22 • 16:00Dundee United - Kilmarnock FC3:1
Nov 22 • 16:00Hamilton Academical FC - St. Mirren FC3:0
Nov 22 • 16:00Inverness CT - Motherwell FC3:1
Nov 22 • 16:00St. Johnstone FC - Ross County2:1
Nov 23 • 13:45Partick Thistle - Aberdeen FC0:1
Round 15
Dec 05 • 20:45Ross County - Dundee United2:3
Dec 06 • 13:45Motherwell FC - Celtic FC0:1
Dec 06 • 16:00St. Mirren FC - St. Johnstone FC0:1
Dec 06 • 16:00Partick Thistle - Kilmarnock FC1:1
Dec 06 • 16:00Dundee FC - Inverness CT1:2
Dec 06 • 16:00Aberdeen FC - Hamilton Academical FC3:0
Round 16
Dec 13 • 16:00Motherwell FC - Ross County2:2
Dec 13 • 16:00Kilmarnock FC - St. Johnstone FC0:1
Dec 13 • 16:00Inverness CT - Partick Thistle0:4
Dec 13 • 16:00Hamilton Academical FC - Dundee FC2:1
Dec 13 • 16:00Dundee United - Aberdeen FC0:2
Dec 14 • 14:00Celtic FC - St. Mirren FC4:1
Round 17
Dec 20 • 16:00St. Mirren FC - Motherwell FC0:1
Dec 20 • 16:00St. Johnstone FC - Inverness CT1:0
Dec 20 • 16:00Ross County - Hamilton Academical FC0:1
Dec 20 • 16:00Partick Thistle - Dundee FC1:1
Dec 20 • 16:00Aberdeen FC - Kilmarnock FC1:0
Dec 21 • 13:15Dundee United - Celtic FC2:1
Round 18
Dec 27 • 16:00St. Johnstone FC - Dundee United2:1
Dec 27 • 16:00Motherwell FC - Partick Thistle1:0
Dec 27 • 16:00Kilmarnock FC - Hamilton Academical FC1:0
Dec 27 • 16:00Dundee FC - St. Mirren FC1:3
Dec 27 • 16:00Celtic FC - Ross County0:0
Dec 28 • 16:00Inverness CT - Aberdeen FC0:1
Round 19
Jan 01 • 13:15Dundee United - Dundee FC6:2
Jan 01 • 16:00St. Mirren FC - Kilmarnock FC1:2
Jan 01 • 16:00Ross County - Inverness CT1:3
Jan 01 • 16:00Hamilton Academical FC - Motherwell FC5:0
Jan 01 • 16:00Aberdeen FC - St. Johnstone FC2:0
Feb 11 • 20:45Partick Thistle - Celtic FC0:3
Round 20
Jan 04 • 16:00St. Johnstone FC - Hamilton Academical FC0:1
Jan 04 • 16:00Partick Thistle - Dundee United2:2
Jan 04 • 16:00Inverness CT - St. Mirren FC1:0
Jan 04 • 16:00Dundee FC - Ross County1:1
Jan 04 • 16:30Motherwell FC - Aberdeen FC0:2
Jan 05 • 21:00Kilmarnock FC - Celtic FC0:2
Round 21
Jan 10 • 16:00St. Mirren FC - Aberdeen FC0:2
Jan 10 • 16:00Kilmarnock FC - Inverness CT1:2
Jan 10 • 16:00Dundee FC - Motherwell FC4:1
Jan 12 • 20:45Hamilton Academical FC - Dundee United2:3
Mar 04 • 20:45Celtic FC - St. Johnstone FC0:1
Mar 07 • 16:00Ross County - Partick Thistle1:0
Round 22
Jan 17 • 13:45Hamilton Academical FC - Celtic FC0:2
Jan 17 • 16:00Aberdeen FC - Dundee FC3:3
Jan 17 • 16:00Ross County - St. Mirren FC1:2
Jan 17 • 16:00St. Johnstone FC - Partick Thistle2:0
Feb 24 • 20:45Dundee United - Inverness CT1:1
Mar 07 • 16:00Motherwell FC - Kilmarnock FC1:1
Round 23
Jan 20 • 20:45Inverness CT - St. Johnstone FC2:0
Jan 21 • 20:45St. Mirren FC - Dundee United1:1
Jan 21 • 20:45Partick Thistle - Hamilton Academical FC5:0
Jan 21 • 20:45Dundee FC - Kilmarnock FC1:0
Jan 21 • 20:45Celtic FC - Motherwell FC4:0
Feb 07 • 16:00Aberdeen FC - Ross County4:0
Round 24
Jan 23 • 20:45St. Johnstone FC - Aberdeen FC1:1
Jan 24 • 13:45Ross County - Celtic FC0:1
Jan 24 • 16:00St. Mirren FC - Dundee FC1:2
Jan 24 • 16:00Kilmarnock FC - Partick Thistle2:2
Jan 24 • 16:00Hamilton Academical FC - Inverness CT0:2
Jan 24 • 16:00Dundee United - Motherwell FC3:1
Round 25
Jan 30 • 20:45Partick Thistle - St. Mirren FC0:1
Jan 31 • 16:00Motherwell FC - St. Johnstone FC1:1
Jan 31 • 16:00Inverness CT - Ross County1:1
Jan 31 • 16:00Dundee FC - Hamilton Academical FC1:1
Apr 15 • 20:45Celtic FC - Kilmarnock FC4:1
Apr 18 • 16:00Aberdeen FC - Dundee United1:0
Round 26
Feb 14 • 13:45St. Johnstone FC - Celtic FC1:2
Feb 14 • 16:00St. Mirren FC - Inverness CT1:2
Feb 14 • 16:00Ross County - Motherwell FC3:2
Feb 14 • 16:00Kilmarnock FC - Dundee United3:2
Feb 14 • 16:00Dundee FC - Partick Thistle1:0
Feb 15 • 16:30Hamilton Academical FC - Aberdeen FC0:3
Round 27
Feb 21 • 16:00Partick Thistle - Ross County1:3
Feb 21 • 16:00Motherwell FC - Dundee FC0:1
Feb 21 • 16:00Inverness CT - Kilmarnock FC3:3
Feb 21 • 16:00Dundee United - St. Johnstone FC0:2
Feb 21 • 16:00Aberdeen FC - St. Mirren FC3:0
Feb 22 • 14:00Celtic FC - Hamilton Academical FC4:0
Round 28
Feb 28 • 16:00St. Mirren FC - Hamilton Academical FC1:0
Feb 28 • 16:00St. Johnstone FC - Kilmarnock FC0:0
Feb 28 • 16:00Ross County - Dundee FC1:0
Feb 28 • 16:00Motherwell FC - Inverness CT2:1
Feb 28 • 16:00Dundee United - Partick Thistle0:2
Mar 01 • 13:00Celtic FC - Aberdeen FC4:0
Round 29
Mar 13 • 20:45Aberdeen FC - Motherwell FC2:1
Mar 14 • 16:00Partick Thistle - St. Johnstone FC3:0
Mar 14 • 16:00Kilmarnock FC - St. Mirren FC1:0
Mar 14 • 16:00Hamilton Academical FC - Ross County2:2
Apr 22 • 20:45Dundee FC - Celtic FC1:2
May 05 • 20:45Inverness CT - Dundee United2:1
Round 30
Mar 20 • 20:45Motherwell FC - Hamilton Academical FC4:0
Mar 21 • 13:15Dundee FC - Aberdeen FC1:1
Mar 21 • 16:00St. Johnstone FC - St. Mirren FC2:0
Mar 21 • 16:00Ross County - Kilmarnock FC2:1
Mar 21 • 16:00Partick Thistle - Inverness CT1:0
Mar 21 • 16:00Celtic FC - Dundee United3:0
Round 31
Apr 03 • 20:45St. Mirren FC - Celtic FC0:2
Apr 04 • 16:00Kilmarnock FC - Motherwell FC1:2
Apr 04 • 16:00Inverness CT - Dundee FC1:1
Apr 04 • 16:00Hamilton Academical FC - St. Johnstone FC1:1
Apr 04 • 16:00Dundee United - Ross County1:2
Apr 04 • 16:00Aberdeen FC - Partick Thistle0:0
Round 32
Feb 07 • 16:00Hamilton Academical FC - Kilmarnock FC0:0
Apr 07 • 20:45Ross County - St. Johnstone FC1:0
Apr 07 • 20:45Motherwell FC - St. Mirren FC5:0
Apr 08 • 20:45Dundee FC - Dundee United3:1
Apr 08 • 20:45Celtic FC - Partick Thistle2:0
Apr 08 • 20:45Aberdeen FC - Inverness CT1:0
Round 33
Apr 11 • 13:45Inverness CT - Celtic FC1:1
Apr 11 • 16:00St. Johnstone FC - Dundee FC1:0
Apr 11 • 16:00Partick Thistle - Motherwell FC2:0
Apr 11 • 16:00Dundee United - Hamilton Academical FC1:0
Apr 12 • 13:15Kilmarnock FC - Aberdeen FC1:2
Apr 13 • 20:45St. Mirren FC - Ross County0:3
Round 34
Apr 24 • 20:45Hamilton Academical FC - Motherwell FC2:0
Apr 25 • 16:00Inverness CT - Aberdeen FC1:2
Apr 25 • 16:00Dundee FC - St. Johnstone FC0:2
Apr 25 • 16:00St. Mirren FC - Kilmarnock FC4:1
Apr 25 • 16:00Ross County - Partick Thistle1:2
Apr 26 • 13:30Dundee United - Celtic FC0:3
Round 35
May 01 • 20:45Celtic FC - Dundee FC5:0
May 02 • 16:00St. Johnstone FC - Inverness CT1:1
May 02 • 16:00Dundee United - Aberdeen FC1:0
May 02 • 16:00Partick Thistle - St. Mirren FC3:0
May 02 • 16:00Motherwell FC - Ross County1:1
May 02 • 16:00Kilmarnock FC - Hamilton Academical FC2:3
Round 36
May 08 • 20:45Motherwell FC - Kilmarnock FC3:1
May 09 • 16:00St. Johnstone FC - Dundee United1:1
May 09 • 16:00Dundee FC - Inverness CT0:1
May 09 • 16:00Ross County - St. Mirren FC1:2
May 09 • 16:00Hamilton Academical FC - Partick Thistle1:1
May 10 • 15:30Aberdeen FC - Celtic FC0:1
Round 37
May 15 • 20:45St. Johnstone FC - Celtic FC0:0
May 16 • 16:00Inverness CT - Dundee United3:0
May 16 • 16:00Dundee FC - Aberdeen FC1:1
May 16 • 16:00St. Mirren FC - Motherwell FC2:1
May 16 • 16:00Ross County - Hamilton Academical FC2:1
May 16 • 16:00Partick Thistle - Kilmarnock FC1:4
Round 38
May 23 • 16:00Hamilton Academical FC - St. Mirren FC1:0
May 23 • 16:00Kilmarnock FC - Ross County1:2
May 23 • 16:00Motherwell FC - Partick Thistle0:0
May 24 • 13:30Aberdeen FC - St. Johnstone FC0:1
May 24 • 13:30Celtic FC - Inverness CT5:0
May 24 • 13:30Dundee United - Dundee FC3:0
Season:
Round 1
August 09 - December 03
Round 2
August 13
Round 3
August 16 - September 30
Round 4
August 23
Round 5
August 30 - August 31
Round 6
September 13
Round 7
September 19 - September 21
Round 8
September 27
Round 9
October 03 - October 05
Round 10
October 17 - October 18
Round 11
October 24 - October 26
Round 12
October 31 - November 03
Round 13
November 07 - November 09
Round 14
November 22 - November 23
Round 15
December 05 - December 06
Round 16
December 13 - December 14
Round 17
December 20 - December 21
Round 18
December 27 - December 28
Round 19
January 01 - February 11
Round 20
January 04 - January 05
Round 21
January 10 - March 07
Round 22
January 17 - March 07
Round 23
January 20 - February 07
Round 24
January 23 - January 24
Round 25
January 30 - April 18
Round 26
February 14 - February 15
Round 27
February 21 - February 22
Round 28
February 28 - March 01
Round 29
March 13 - May 05
Round 30
March 20 - March 21
Round 31
April 03 - April 04
Round 32
February 07 - April 08
Round 33
April 11 - April 13
Round 34
April 24 - April 26
Round 35
May 01 - May 02
Round 36
May 08 - May 10
Round 37
May 15 - May 16
Round 38
May 23 - May 24