Календарь и результаты
Пирин БлагоевградPirin Blagoevgrad
1
:
2
Черно Море ВарнаCherno More Varna
ФК Миньор ПерникMinyor Pernik
0
:
1
Локомотив СофияLok Sofia
Славия СофияSlavia Sofia
0
:
3
ЛитексLitex Lovech
ПФК СливенOFC Sliven 2000
1
:
1
Локомотив ПловдивLok Plovdiv
Спартак ВарнаSpartak Varna
2
:
0
Локомотив МездраLok Mezdra
Vihren SandanskiVihren Sandanski
1
:
0
Левски СофияLevski
Ботев ПловдивBotev Plovdiv
0
:
1
Черноморец БургасChernomorets Burgas
ЦСКА СофияCSKA Sofia
1
:
0
Belasitsa PetrichBelasitsa Petrich
Локомотив МездраLok Mezdra
1
:
0
Славия СофияSlavia Sofia
Локомотив ПловдивLok Plovdiv
1
:
1
Черноморец БургасChernomorets Burgas
Belasitsa PetrichBelasitsa Petrich
0
:
0
Спартак ВарнаSpartak Varna
ПФК СливенOFC Sliven 2000
3
:
1
ЦСКА СофияCSKA Sofia
Черно Море ВарнаCherno More Varna
2
:
0
Vihren SandanskiVihren Sandanski
Локомотив СофияLok Sofia
1
:
0
Пирин БлагоевградPirin Blagoevgrad
Левски СофияLevski
6
:
0
Ботев ПловдивBotev Plovdiv
ЛитексLitex Lovech
2
:
0
ФК Миньор ПерникMinyor Pernik
Vihren SandanskiVihren Sandanski
1
:
0
Локомотив СофияLok Sofia
Спартак ВарнаSpartak Varna
2
:
2
ПФК СливенOFC Sliven 2000
Пирин БлагоевградPirin Blagoevgrad
1
:
1
ЛитексLitex Lovech
ФК Миньор ПерникMinyor Pernik
2
:
0
Локомотив МездраLok Mezdra
Ботев ПловдивBotev Plovdiv
2
:
2
Черно Море ВарнаCherno More Varna
ЦСКА СофияCSKA Sofia
2
:
0
Локомотив ПловдивLok Plovdiv
Славия СофияSlavia Sofia
3
:
0
Belasitsa PetrichBelasitsa Petrich
Черноморец БургасChernomorets Burgas
2
:
2
Левски СофияLevski
ПФК СливенOFC Sliven 2000
1
:
1
Славия СофияSlavia Sofia
Локомотив МездраLok Mezdra
4
:
0
Пирин БлагоевградPirin Blagoevgrad
Belasitsa PetrichBelasitsa Petrich
0
:
0
ФК Миньор ПерникMinyor Pernik
ЦСКА СофияCSKA Sofia
3
:
0
Спартак ВарнаSpartak Varna
Локомотив ПловдивLok Plovdiv
2
:
3
Левски СофияLevski
Черно Море ВарнаCherno More Varna
0
:
1
Черноморец БургасChernomorets Burgas
Локомотив СофияLok Sofia
2
:
0
Ботев ПловдивBotev Plovdiv
ЛитексLitex Lovech
2
:
0
Vihren SandanskiVihren Sandanski
Левски СофияLevski
3
:
0
Черно Море ВарнаCherno More Varna
ФК Миньор ПерникMinyor Pernik
0
:
2
ПФК СливенOFC Sliven 2000
Спартак ВарнаSpartak Varna
1
:
1
Локомотив ПловдивLok Plovdiv
Ботев ПловдивBotev Plovdiv
1
:
1
ЛитексLitex Lovech
Черноморец БургасChernomorets Burgas
1
:
1
Локомотив СофияLok Sofia
Vihren SandanskiVihren Sandanski
0
:
1
Локомотив МездраLok Mezdra
Славия СофияSlavia Sofia
1
:
2
ЦСКА СофияCSKA Sofia
Пирин БлагоевградPirin Blagoevgrad
2
:
0
Belasitsa PetrichBelasitsa Petrich
ЦСКА СофияCSKA Sofia
2
:
0
ФК Миньор ПерникMinyor Pernik
ПФК СливенOFC Sliven 2000
2
:
1
Пирин БлагоевградPirin Blagoevgrad
Локомотив МездраLok Mezdra
0
:
0
Ботев ПловдивBotev Plovdiv
Спартак ВарнаSpartak Varna
1
:
2
Славия СофияSlavia Sofia
Локомотив СофияLok Sofia
1
:
0
Левски СофияLevski
Локомотив ПловдивLok Plovdiv
1
:
0
Черно Море ВарнаCherno More Varna
ЛитексLitex Lovech
2
:
2
Черноморец БургасChernomorets Burgas
Belasitsa PetrichBelasitsa Petrich
1
:
2
Vihren SandanskiVihren Sandanski
Черно Море ВарнаCherno More Varna
1
:
0
Локомотив СофияLok Sofia
Пирин БлагоевградPirin Blagoevgrad
2
:
2
ЦСКА СофияCSKA Sofia
ФК Миньор ПерникMinyor Pernik
3
:
1
Спартак ВарнаSpartak Varna
Ботев ПловдивBotev Plovdiv
5
:
0
Belasitsa PetrichBelasitsa Petrich
Левски СофияLevski
2
:
0
ЛитексLitex Lovech
Черноморец БургасChernomorets Burgas
2
:
2
Локомотив МездраLok Mezdra
Славия СофияSlavia Sofia
2
:
0
Локомотив ПловдивLok Plovdiv
Vihren SandanskiVihren Sandanski
0
:
2
ПФК СливенOFC Sliven 2000
Локомотив ПловдивLok Plovdiv
3
:
2
Локомотив СофияLok Sofia
Спартак ВарнаSpartak Varna
2
:
0
Пирин БлагоевградPirin Blagoevgrad
Belasitsa PetrichBelasitsa Petrich
0
:
1
Черноморец БургасChernomorets Burgas
ПФК СливенOFC Sliven 2000
3
:
1
Ботев ПловдивBotev Plovdiv
ЦСКА СофияCSKA Sofia
2
:
0
Vihren SandanskiVihren Sandanski
Славия СофияSlavia Sofia
1
:
1
ФК Миньор ПерникMinyor Pernik
ЛитексLitex Lovech
1
:
0
Черно Море ВарнаCherno More Varna
Локомотив МездраLok Mezdra
0
:
1
Левски СофияLevski
Левски СофияLevski
2
:
0
Belasitsa PetrichBelasitsa Petrich
Локомотив СофияLok Sofia
1
:
0
ЛитексLitex Lovech
Vihren SandanskiVihren Sandanski
2
:
0
Спартак ВарнаSpartak Varna
ФК Миньор ПерникMinyor Pernik
2
:
2
Локомотив ПловдивLok Plovdiv
Ботев ПловдивBotev Plovdiv
0
:
2
ЦСКА СофияCSKA Sofia
Черно Море ВарнаCherno More Varna
2
:
0
Локомотив МездраLok Mezdra
Черноморец БургасChernomorets Burgas
1
:
1
ПФК СливенOFC Sliven 2000
Пирин БлагоевградPirin Blagoevgrad
3
:
2
Славия СофияSlavia Sofia
Локомотив МездраLok Mezdra
4
:
0
Локомотив СофияLok Sofia
Спартак ВарнаSpartak Varna
0
:
0
Ботев ПловдивBotev Plovdiv
ФК Миньор ПерникMinyor Pernik
0
:
0
Пирин БлагоевградPirin Blagoevgrad
ЦСКА СофияCSKA Sofia
2
:
1
Черноморец БургасChernomorets Burgas
Локомотив ПловдивLok Plovdiv
1
:
3
ЛитексLitex Lovech
Belasitsa PetrichBelasitsa Petrich
2
:
0
Черно Море ВарнаCherno More Varna
ПФК СливенOFC Sliven 2000
0
:
0
Левски СофияLevski
Славия СофияSlavia Sofia
2
:
0
Vihren SandanskiVihren Sandanski
Черноморец БургасChernomorets Burgas
2
:
0
Спартак ВарнаSpartak Varna
Черно Море ВарнаCherno More Varna
3
:
0
ПФК СливенOFC Sliven 2000
Пирин БлагоевградPirin Blagoevgrad
1
:
0
Локомотив ПловдивLok Plovdiv
Vihren SandanskiVihren Sandanski
0
:
1
ФК Миньор ПерникMinyor Pernik
Левски СофияLevski
1
:
1
ЦСКА СофияCSKA Sofia
Локомотив СофияLok Sofia
3
:
1
Belasitsa PetrichBelasitsa Petrich
ЛитексLitex Lovech
2
:
1
Локомотив МездраLok Mezdra
Ботев ПловдивBotev Plovdiv
2
:
1
Славия СофияSlavia Sofia
Пирин БлагоевградPirin Blagoevgrad
2
:
1
Vihren SandanskiVihren Sandanski
ПФК СливенOFC Sliven 2000
0
:
0
Локомотив СофияLok Sofia
Belasitsa PetrichBelasitsa Petrich
1
:
1
ЛитексLitex Lovech
ФК Миньор ПерникMinyor Pernik
1
:
0
Ботев ПловдивBotev Plovdiv
ЦСКА СофияCSKA Sofia
1
:
1
Черно Море ВарнаCherno More Varna
Локомотив ПловдивLok Plovdiv
0
:
2
Локомотив МездраLok Mezdra
Спартак ВарнаSpartak Varna
0
:
1
Левски СофияLevski
Славия СофияSlavia Sofia
2
:
0
Черноморец БургасChernomorets Burgas
Черно Море ВарнаCherno More Varna
5
:
0
Спартак ВарнаSpartak Varna
Локомотив МездраLok Mezdra
3
:
1
Belasitsa PetrichBelasitsa Petrich
Vihren SandanskiVihren Sandanski
1
:
2
Локомотив ПловдивLok Plovdiv
Ботев ПловдивBotev Plovdiv
1
:
0
Пирин БлагоевградPirin Blagoevgrad
Локомотив СофияLok Sofia
1
:
1
ЦСКА СофияCSKA Sofia
ЛитексLitex Lovech
2
:
0
ПФК СливенOFC Sliven 2000
Левски СофияLevski
1
:
0
Славия СофияSlavia Sofia
Черноморец БургасChernomorets Burgas
1
:
1
ФК Миньор ПерникMinyor Pernik
Спартак ВарнаSpartak Varna
0
:
0
Локомотив СофияLok Sofia
ПФК СливенOFC Sliven 2000
2
:
0
Локомотив МездраLok Mezdra
Локомотив ПловдивLok Plovdiv
1
:
1
Belasitsa PetrichBelasitsa Petrich
Vihren SandanskiVihren Sandanski
0
:
0
Ботев ПловдивBotev Plovdiv
ФК Миньор ПерникMinyor Pernik
0
:
2
Левски СофияLevski
Пирин БлагоевградPirin Blagoevgrad
2
:
1
Черноморец БургасChernomorets Burgas
ЦСКА СофияCSKA Sofia
2
:
0
ЛитексLitex Lovech
Славия СофияSlavia Sofia
0
:
2
Черно Море ВарнаCherno More Varna
Локомотив МездраLok Mezdra
2
:
2
ЦСКА СофияCSKA Sofia
Belasitsa PetrichBelasitsa Petrich
2
:
1
ПФК СливенOFC Sliven 2000
Ботев ПловдивBotev Plovdiv
2
:
2
Локомотив ПловдивLok Plovdiv
Черно Море ВарнаCherno More Varna
4
:
0
ФК Миньор ПерникMinyor Pernik
Левски СофияLevski
2
:
0
Пирин БлагоевградPirin Blagoevgrad
Черноморец БургасChernomorets Burgas
1
:
3
Vihren SandanskiVihren Sandanski
ЛитексLitex Lovech
2
:
1
Спартак ВарнаSpartak Varna
Локомотив СофияLok Sofia
0
:
1
Славия СофияSlavia Sofia
Локомотив ПловдивLok Plovdiv
2
:
1
ПФК СливенOFC Sliven 2000
Локомотив МездраLok Mezdra
1
:
1
Спартак ВарнаSpartak Varna
Belasitsa PetrichBelasitsa Petrich
0
:
3
ЦСКА СофияCSKA Sofia
Черноморец БургасChernomorets Burgas
2
:
1
Ботев ПловдивBotev Plovdiv
Локомотив СофияLok Sofia
5
:
1
ФК Миньор ПерникMinyor Pernik
Черно Море ВарнаCherno More Varna
1
:
0
Пирин БлагоевградPirin Blagoevgrad
Левски СофияLevski
3
:
2
Vihren SandanskiVihren Sandanski
ЛитексLitex Lovech
0
:
1
Славия СофияSlavia Sofia
Пирин БлагоевградPirin Blagoevgrad
0
:
4
Локомотив СофияLok Sofia
Ботев ПловдивBotev Plovdiv
0
:
1
Левски СофияLevski
Славия СофияSlavia Sofia
0
:
0
Локомотив МездраLok Mezdra
Спартак ВарнаSpartak Varna
0
:
0
Belasitsa PetrichBelasitsa Petrich
ЦСКА СофияCSKA Sofia
3
:
0
ПФК СливенOFC Sliven 2000
Vihren SandanskiVihren Sandanski
0
:
2
Черно Море ВарнаCherno More Varna
Черноморец БургасChernomorets Burgas
1
:
3
Локомотив ПловдивLok Plovdiv
ФК Миньор ПерникMinyor Pernik
0
:
0
ЛитексLitex Lovech
Belasitsa PetrichBelasitsa Petrich
2
:
5
Славия СофияSlavia Sofia
Локомотив ПловдивLok Plovdiv
1
:
3
ЦСКА СофияCSKA Sofia
ПФК СливенOFC Sliven 2000
0
:
1
Спартак ВарнаSpartak Varna
Локомотив СофияLok Sofia
2
:
0
Vihren SandanskiVihren Sandanski
Черно Море ВарнаCherno More Varna
1
:
0
Ботев ПловдивBotev Plovdiv
Левски СофияLevski
3
:
1
Черноморец БургасChernomorets Burgas
Локомотив МездраLok Mezdra
3
:
1
ФК Миньор ПерникMinyor Pernik
ЛитексLitex Lovech
3
:
0
Пирин БлагоевградPirin Blagoevgrad
Славия СофияSlavia Sofia
3
:
1
ПФК СливенOFC Sliven 2000
Спартак ВарнаSpartak Varna
0
:
2
ЦСКА СофияCSKA Sofia
Черноморец БургасChernomorets Burgas
0
:
0
Черно Море ВарнаCherno More Varna
Vihren SandanskiVihren Sandanski
0
:
1
ЛитексLitex Lovech
Левски СофияLevski
1
:
0
Локомотив ПловдивLok Plovdiv
ФК Миньор ПерникMinyor Pernik
0
:
3
Belasitsa PetrichBelasitsa Petrich
Пирин БлагоевградPirin Blagoevgrad
1
:
2
Локомотив МездраLok Mezdra
Ботев ПловдивBotev Plovdiv
0
:
4
Локомотив СофияLok Sofia
Локомотив ПловдивLok Plovdiv
2
:
1
Спартак ВарнаSpartak Varna
Локомотив СофияLok Sofia
2
:
0
Черноморец БургасChernomorets Burgas
Черно Море ВарнаCherno More Varna
0
:
0
Левски СофияLevski
Локомотив МездраLok Mezdra
0
:
1
Vihren SandanskiVihren Sandanski
ЛитексLitex Lovech
5
:
1
Ботев ПловдивBotev Plovdiv
Belasitsa PetrichBelasitsa Petrich
1
:
4
Пирин БлагоевградPirin Blagoevgrad
ЦСКА СофияCSKA Sofia
2
:
1
Славия СофияSlavia Sofia
ПФК СливенOFC Sliven 2000
0
:
1
ФК Миньор ПерникMinyor Pernik
Vihren SandanskiVihren Sandanski
4
:
1
Belasitsa PetrichBelasitsa Petrich
ФК Миньор ПерникMinyor Pernik
0
:
1
ЦСКА СофияCSKA Sofia
Левски СофияLevski
0
:
3
Локомотив СофияLok Sofia
Славия СофияSlavia Sofia
1
:
2
Спартак ВарнаSpartak Varna
Пирин БлагоевградPirin Blagoevgrad
3
:
1
ПФК СливенOFC Sliven 2000
Ботев ПловдивBotev Plovdiv
3
:
1
Локомотив МездраLok Mezdra
Черноморец БургасChernomorets Burgas
3
:
1
ЛитексLitex Lovech
Черно Море ВарнаCherno More Varna
2
:
1
Локомотив ПловдивLok Plovdiv
Локомотив ПловдивLok Plovdiv
2
:
1
Славия СофияSlavia Sofia
Belasitsa PetrichBelasitsa Petrich
0
:
2
Ботев ПловдивBotev Plovdiv
ЛитексLitex Lovech
1
:
2
Левски СофияLevski
Локомотив СофияLok Sofia
3
:
2
Черно Море ВарнаCherno More Varna
ПФК СливенOFC Sliven 2000
2
:
0
Vihren SandanskiVihren Sandanski
Спартак ВарнаSpartak Varna
1
:
0
ФК Миньор ПерникMinyor Pernik
ЦСКА СофияCSKA Sofia
4
:
1
Пирин БлагоевградPirin Blagoevgrad
Локомотив МездраLok Mezdra
1
:
1
Черноморец БургасChernomorets Burgas
ФК Миньор ПерникMinyor Pernik
1
:
0
Славия СофияSlavia Sofia
Локомотив СофияLok Sofia
1
:
2
Локомотив ПловдивLok Plovdiv
Vihren SandanskiVihren Sandanski
1
:
4
ЦСКА СофияCSKA Sofia
Пирин БлагоевградPirin Blagoevgrad
0
:
0
Спартак ВарнаSpartak Varna
Черно Море ВарнаCherno More Varna
0
:
0
ЛитексLitex Lovech
Ботев ПловдивBotev Plovdiv
1
:
3
ПФК СливенOFC Sliven 2000
Черноморец БургасChernomorets Burgas
2
:
0
Belasitsa PetrichBelasitsa Petrich
Левски СофияLevski
3
:
1
Локомотив МездраLok Mezdra
Славия СофияSlavia Sofia
2
:
3
Пирин БлагоевградPirin Blagoevgrad
Локомотив ПловдивLok Plovdiv
1
:
0
ФК Миньор ПерникMinyor Pernik
Спартак ВарнаSpartak Varna
1
:
1
Vihren SandanskiVihren Sandanski
ЛитексLitex Lovech
2
:
1
Локомотив СофияLok Sofia
Belasitsa PetrichBelasitsa Petrich
1
:
7
Левски СофияLevski
ЦСКА СофияCSKA Sofia
2
:
1
Ботев ПловдивBotev Plovdiv
ПФК СливенOFC Sliven 2000
0
:
0
Черноморец БургасChernomorets Burgas
Локомотив МездраLok Mezdra
1
:
3
Черно Море ВарнаCherno More Varna
Черно Море ВарнаCherno More Varna
6
:
0
Belasitsa PetrichBelasitsa Petrich
Vihren SandanskiVihren Sandanski
1
:
2
Славия СофияSlavia Sofia
Черноморец БургасChernomorets Burgas
0
:
1
ЦСКА СофияCSKA Sofia
ЛитексLitex Lovech
3
:
0
Локомотив ПловдивLok Plovdiv
Локомотив СофияLok Sofia
3
:
0
Локомотив МездраLok Mezdra
Пирин БлагоевградPirin Blagoevgrad
1
:
0
ФК Миньор ПерникMinyor Pernik
Левски СофияLevski
1
:
0
ПФК СливенOFC Sliven 2000
Ботев ПловдивBotev Plovdiv
1
:
0
Спартак ВарнаSpartak Varna
Славия СофияSlavia Sofia
4
:
0
Ботев ПловдивBotev Plovdiv
Локомотив МездраLok Mezdra
2
:
4
ЛитексLitex Lovech
ЦСКА СофияCSKA Sofia
0
:
2
Левски СофияLevski
Спартак ВарнаSpartak Varna
0
:
3
Черноморец БургасChernomorets Burgas
Belasitsa PetrichBelasitsa Petrich
2
:
4
Локомотив СофияLok Sofia
ПФК СливенOFC Sliven 2000
0
:
1
Черно Море ВарнаCherno More Varna
ФК Миньор ПерникMinyor Pernik
3
:
2
Vihren SandanskiVihren Sandanski
Локомотив ПловдивLok Plovdiv
3
:
2
Пирин БлагоевградPirin Blagoevgrad
ЛитексLitex Lovech
4
:
1
Belasitsa PetrichBelasitsa Petrich
Локомотив СофияLok Sofia
3
:
2
ПФК СливенOFC Sliven 2000
Черно Море ВарнаCherno More Varna
1
:
0
ЦСКА СофияCSKA Sofia
Локомотив МездраLok Mezdra
1
:
1
Локомотив ПловдивLok Plovdiv
Черноморец БургасChernomorets Burgas
2
:
1
Славия СофияSlavia Sofia
Ботев ПловдивBotev Plovdiv
1
:
2
ФК Миньор ПерникMinyor Pernik
Левски СофияLevski
5
:
0
Спартак ВарнаSpartak Varna
Vihren SandanskiVihren Sandanski
1
:
3
Пирин БлагоевградPirin Blagoevgrad
Локомотив ПловдивLok Plovdiv
0
:
1
Vihren SandanskiVihren Sandanski
ПФК СливенOFC Sliven 2000
2
:
2
ЛитексLitex Lovech
Пирин БлагоевградPirin Blagoevgrad
0
:
3
Ботев ПловдивBotev Plovdiv
Belasitsa PetrichBelasitsa Petrich
1
:
3
Локомотив МездраLok Mezdra
ФК Миньор ПерникMinyor Pernik
1
:
0
Черноморец БургасChernomorets Burgas
Спартак ВарнаSpartak Varna
0
:
1
Черно Море ВарнаCherno More Varna
Славия СофияSlavia Sofia
0
:
1
Левски СофияLevski
ЦСКА СофияCSKA Sofia
1
:
0
Локомотив СофияLok Sofia
Левски СофияLevski
1
:
1
ФК Миньор ПерникMinyor Pernik
Ботев ПловдивBotev Plovdiv
3
:
1
Vihren SandanskiVihren Sandanski
Локомотив СофияLok Sofia
2
:
2
Спартак ВарнаSpartak Varna
Локомотив МездраLok Mezdra
2
:
0
ПФК СливенOFC Sliven 2000
Belasitsa PetrichBelasitsa Petrich
1
:
2
Локомотив ПловдивLok Plovdiv
Черноморец БургасChernomorets Burgas
3
:
1
Пирин БлагоевградPirin Blagoevgrad
ЛитексLitex Lovech
1
:
0
ЦСКА СофияCSKA Sofia
Черно Море ВарнаCherno More Varna
2
:
0
Славия СофияSlavia Sofia
Vihren SandanskiVihren Sandanski
3
:
5
Черноморец БургасChernomorets Burgas
Пирин БлагоевградPirin Blagoevgrad
1
:
1
Левски СофияLevski
Славия СофияSlavia Sofia
2
:
2
Локомотив СофияLok Sofia
ФК Миньор ПерникMinyor Pernik
2
:
2
Черно Море ВарнаCherno More Varna
ЦСКА СофияCSKA Sofia
2
:
1
Локомотив МездраLok Mezdra
Локомотив ПловдивLok Plovdiv
3
:
0
Ботев ПловдивBotev Plovdiv
ПФК СливенOFC Sliven 2000
0
:
2
Belasitsa PetrichBelasitsa Petrich
Спартак ВарнаSpartak Varna
0
:
4
ЛитексLitex Lovech