Login
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games
PL Premier League 2018/19
CL Champions League 2018/19
EL Europa League 2018/19
BL1 1.Bundesliga 2018/19
PD Primera División 2018/19
SA Serie A 2018/19
SPL Scottish Premiership 2018/19
FL Ligue 1 2018/19
FLC Football League Champ. 2018/19
APD Argentine Primera División 2018/19
PEK Ekstraklasa 2018/19
FA FA Cup 2018/19
ELO EFL League One 2018/19
RSN Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2019
PPL Primeira Liga 2018/19
ED Eredivisie 2018/19
DFB DFB Pokal 2018/19
RPL Russian Premier League 2018/19
BL2 2.Bundesliga 2018/19
SSL Swiss Super League 2018/19
BPL Belgian Pro League 2018/19
CdR Copa del Rey 2018/19
CI Coppa Italia 2018/19
TSL Turkish Süper Lig 2018/19
ABL Austrian Bundesliga 2018/19
BuA Bulgarian A PFG 2018/19
DS Danish Superliga 2018/19
CoL Copa Libertadores 2019
ELB Euroleague Basketball 2018/19
UPL Ukr. Premier League 2018/19
BoR Best of the Rest 2018/19
AL A-League 2018/19
PLD Premier League Darts 2019
NBA NBA 2018/19
CdF Coupe de France 2018/19
EQ EURO Qualification 2020
APR English Premiership Rugby 2018/19
CUR Campeonato Uruguayo 2019
SLR Super League 2019
CS Copa Sudamericana 2019
SIO Snooker Indian Open 2019
CCL CONCACAF Champions League 2019
RO Rotterdam Open 2019
NHL NHL 2018/19
HC European Rugby Champions Cup 2018/19
SR Super Rugby 2019
SWO Snooker Welsh Open 2019
CCL CAF Champions League 2018/19
LMX Liga MX 2018/19
RO Rio Open 2019
T14 Top 14 2018/19
BBL Big Bash League 2018/19
RLC Rugby League Challenge Cup 2019
OCL OFC Champions League 2019
P14 Pro14 2018/19
MLS MLS 2019
F1 Formula 1 2019
HCL Handball Champions League 2018/19
KHL KHL 2018/19
ACL AFC Champions League 2019
VCL Volleyball Champions League 2018/19
BHR British Horse Races 2019
WSH World Sport Highlights 2019
JL J-League 2019
EDO European Darts Open 2019
CB Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
CBB US College Basketball 2018/19
IWM Indian Wells Masters 2019
WPC LEN Champions League 2018/19
MO Miami Open 2019
NRL NRL 2019
TTC ETTU Champions League 2018/19
BI Biathlon World Champ. 2019
NWS Nordic World Ski Champ. 2019
GDC German Darts Championship 2019
CCW World Women's Curling Champ. 2019
SCO Snooker China Open 2019
CCM World Men's Curling Champ. 2019
AFL AFL 2019
WTT World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2019
MLB Major League Baseball 2019
WSC World Snooker Championship 2019
MO Mexican Open / Men's Singles 2019
USM US Masters 2019

Upcoming prediction games (161)
IPL Indian Premier League 2019
MCM Monte Carlo Masters 2019
ODT ECB One-Day Tournament 2019
GDG German Darts Grand Prix 2019
GDO German Darts Open 2019
ADO Austrian Darts Open 2019
IHW Ice Hockey World Champ. 2019
MM Madrid Masters 2019
EDP European Darts Grand Prix 2019
GdI Giro d'Italia 2019
RM Rome Masters 2019
PGA PGA Championship 2019
DDM Dutch Darts Masters 2019
U20 FIFA U-20 World Cup 2019
FOW French Open / Women's sin. 2019
FOM French Open / Men's singles 2019
CWC Cricket World Cup 2019
U21 UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2019
WWC FIFA Women's World Cup 2019
USO Golf US Open 2019
CA Copa América 2019
DDO Danish Darts Open 2019
GC Gold Cup 2019
AC Africa Cup of Nations 2019
CDO Czech Darts Open 2019
BVM Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Men 2019
BVW Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Women 2019
WIM Wimbledon / Men's singles 2019
WIW Wimbledon / Women's singles 2019
TdF Tour de France 2019
WWP Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2019
U19 UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2019
T20 ECB T20 Cup 2019
GBO Golf British Open 2019
BoR Best of the Rest 2019/20
AFW American Football World Champ. 2019
BL2 2.Bundesliga 2019/20
SWC Swimming World Champ. 2019
SSL Swiss Super League 2019/20
SPL Scottish Premiership 2019/20
BPL Belgian Pro League 2019/20
VWW Volleyball Women's World Cup 2019
FL Ligue 1 2019/20
TSL Turkish Süper Lig 2019/20
PEK Ekstraklasa 2019/20
DS Danish Superliga 2019/20
BuA Bulgarian A PFG 2019/20
ABL Austrian Bundesliga 2019/20
UPL Ukr. Premier League 2019/20
ELO EFL League One 2019/20
FLC Football League Champ. 2019/20
PL Premier League 2019/20
CdR Copa del Rey 2019/20
SA Serie A 2019/20
CI Coppa Italia 2019/20
ED Eredivisie 2019/20
PPL Primeira Liga 2019/20
RPL Russian Premier League 2019/20
PD Primera División 2019/20
WEH Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
MEH Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
CM Canada Masters 2019
BVM European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Men 2019
BVW European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Women 2019
EDM European Darts Matchplay 2019
APD Argentine Primera División 2019/20
CM Cincinnati Masters 2019
BL1 1.Bundesliga 2019/20
DFB DFB Pokal 2019/20
RC Rugby Championship 2019
CPL Caribbean Premier League 2019
CL Champions League 2019/20
EL Europa League 2019/20
VaE Vuelta a España 2019
USM Tennis US Open / Men's sin. 2019
USW Tennis US Open / Women's sin. 2019
ADC Austrian Darts Championship 2019
BBW Basketball World Cup 2019
ETM European Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2019
NFL NFL 2019/20
ETW European Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2019
VMW Volleyball Men's World Cup 2019
CWC Chess World Cup 2019
IDO International Darts Open 2019
EVC European Men's Volleyball Champ. 2019
EVC European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2019
LC Laver Cup 2019
RWC Rugby World Cup 2019
AT World Athletics Champ. 2019
GDT Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2019
U17 FIFA U-17 World Cup 2019
TSM Tennis Shanghai Masters 2019
AL A-League 2019/20
PM Paris Masters 2019
FA FA Cup 2019/20
BSW Beach Soccer World Cup 2019
WHC World Women's Handball Champ. 2019
PC Presidents Cup 2019
JIH World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2020
WTW World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020
WTM World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020
HBE European Men's Handball Champ. 2020
ANC African Nations Champ. 2020
BI Biathlon World Champ. 2020
CCM World Men's Curling Champ. 2020
CCW World Women's Curling Champ. 2020
WCT ICC World Twenty20 2020
IHW Ice Hockey World Champ. 2020
EWP Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2020
EU EURO 2020
CA Copa América 2020
U19 UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2020
OFW Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2020
OG Olympic Games 2020
OFM Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2020
OMB Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2020
OMH Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2020
OWH Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2020
OMH Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2020
OWH Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2020
OMV Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
OWV Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
OWB Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2020
OWP Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2020
EAC European Athletics Champ. 2020
ESC European Swimming Champ. 2020
RYD Ryder Cup 2020
EWH European Women's Handball Champ. 2020
JIH World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021
HBW World Men's Handball Champ. 2021
NWS Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021
BI Biathlon World Champ. 2021
WCT ICC World Twenty20 2021
IHW Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021
CC Confederations Cup 2021
AC Africa Cup of Nations 2021
U21 UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2021
WEU Women's EURO 2021
WWP Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021
SWC Swimming World Champ. 2021
AT World Athletics Champ. 2021
RLW Rugby League World Cup 2021
WHC World Women's Handball Champ. 2021
JIH World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2022
OG Olympic Games 2022
OIH Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2022
OCM Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2022
OCW Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2022
IHW Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022
WC World Cup 2022
CG Commonwealth Games 2022
EAC European Athletics Champ. 2022
JIH World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023
AC Asian Cup 2023
HBW World Men's Handball Champ. 2023
NWS Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023
CWC Cricket World Cup 2023
IHW Ice Hockey World Champ. 2023
SWC Swimming World Champ. 2023
AC Africa Cup of Nations 2023
EU EURO 2024
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

J-League 2017
Fixtures & Results

Round 1
Feb 25 • 04:30Yokohama F. Marinos - Urawa Red Diamonds3:2
Feb 25 • 06:00Vegalta Sendai - Consadole Sapporo1:0
Feb 25 • 06:00Kashima Antlers - FC Tokyo0:1
Feb 25 • 06:00Sagan Tosu - Kashiwa Reysol1:3
Feb 25 • 06:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Vissel Kobe0:1
Feb 25 • 06:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Albirex Niigata1:1
Feb 25 • 07:00Cerezo Osaka - Júbilo Iwata0:0
Feb 25 • 08:00Omiya Ardija - Kawasaki Frontale0:2
Feb 26 • 09:00Gamba Osaka - Ventforet Kofu1:1
Round 2
Mar 04 • 06:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Shimizu S-Pulse0:1
Mar 04 • 06:00Ventforet Kofu - Kashima Antlers0:1
Mar 04 • 06:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Cerezo Osaka3:1
Mar 04 • 07:00FC Tokyo - Omiya Ardija2:0
Mar 04 • 07:00Júbilo Iwata - Vegalta Sendai0:1
Mar 04 • 08:00Vissel Kobe - Albirex Niigata2:1
Mar 04 • 11:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Consadole Sapporo3:0
Mar 05 • 07:00Kashiwa Reysol - Gamba Osaka1:3
Mar 05 • 09:00Kawasaki Frontale - Sagan Tosu1:1
Round 3
Mar 10 • 11:00Kawasaki Frontale - Kashiwa Reysol2:1
Mar 10 • 11:00Kashima Antlers - Yokohama F. Marinos1:0
Mar 10 • 11:30Urawa Red Diamonds - Ventforet Kofu4:1
Mar 11 • 07:00Consadole Sapporo - Cerezo Osaka1:1
Mar 11 • 07:00Omiya Ardija - Júbilo Iwata1:2
Mar 11 • 07:00Sagan Tosu - Sanfrecce Hiroshima1:0
Mar 11 • 07:30Albirex Niigata - Shimizu S-Pulse0:2
Mar 11 • 08:00Vegalta Sendai - Vissel Kobe0:2
Mar 11 • 11:00Gamba Osaka - FC Tokyo3:0
Round 4
Mar 18 • 06:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashima Antlers2:3
Mar 18 • 06:00Ventforet Kofu - Omiya Ardija1:0
Mar 18 • 06:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Albirex Niigata1:1
Mar 18 • 06:00Consadole Sapporo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima2:1
Mar 18 • 07:00Kashiwa Reysol - Vegalta Sendai0:1
Mar 18 • 07:00Cerezo Osaka - Sagan Tosu1:0
Mar 18 • 08:00Vissel Kobe - Júbilo Iwata1:0
Mar 18 • 11:00FC Tokyo - Kawasaki Frontale3:0
Mar 19 • 09:00Gamba Osaka - Urawa Red Diamonds1:1
Round 5
Apr 01 • 07:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashiwa Reysol0:2
Apr 01 • 07:00Albirex Niigata - Gamba Osaka2:3
Apr 01 • 07:00Vegalta Sendai - Kawasaki Frontale0:2
Apr 01 • 08:00Júbilo Iwata - Shimizu S-Pulse3:1
Apr 01 • 08:00Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama F. Marinos2:0
Apr 01 • 09:00FC Tokyo - Sagan Tosu3:3
Apr 01 • 09:00Vissel Kobe - Urawa Red Diamonds1:3
Apr 01 • 12:00Omiya Ardija - Kashima Antlers0:1
Apr 02 • 10:00Ventforet Kofu - Consadole Sapporo2:0
Round 6
Apr 07 • 12:00Gamba Osaka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima0:1
Apr 07 • 12:30Urawa Red Diamonds - Vegalta Sendai7:0
Apr 08 • 07:00Kawasaki Frontale - Ventforet Kofu1:1
Apr 08 • 08:00Kashima Antlers - Cerezo Osaka0:1
Apr 08 • 08:00Omiya Ardija - Vissel Kobe0:2
Apr 08 • 08:00Kashiwa Reysol - Shimizu S-Pulse0:2
Apr 08 • 08:00Sagan Tosu - Albirex Niigata3:0
Apr 08 • 12:00Consadole Sapporo - FC Tokyo2:1
Apr 08 • 12:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Júbilo Iwata2:1
Round 7
Apr 16 • 06:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Omiya Ardija1:1
Apr 16 • 06:00Ventforet Kofu - Albirex Niigata0:2
Apr 16 • 06:00Consadole Sapporo - Kawasaki Frontale1:1
Apr 16 • 07:00FC Tokyo - Urawa Red Diamonds0:1
Apr 16 • 07:00Cerezo Osaka - Gamba Osaka2:2
Apr 16 • 08:00Júbilo Iwata - Sagan Tosu2:1
Apr 16 • 09:00Vissel Kobe - Kashiwa Reysol1:2
Apr 16 • 10:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Yokohama F. Marinos0:1
Apr 16 • 12:00Vegalta Sendai - Kashima Antlers1:4
Round 8
Apr 21 • 12:00Kawasaki Frontale - Shimizu S-Pulse2:2
Apr 21 • 12:00Gamba Osaka - Omiya Ardija6:0
Apr 22 • 07:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vegalta Sendai3:3
Apr 22 • 07:00Ventforet Kofu - Cerezo Osaka1:1
Apr 22 • 07:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Consadole Sapporo3:2
Apr 22 • 08:00Kashima Antlers - Júbilo Iwata0:3
Apr 22 • 08:00Kashiwa Reysol - Yokohama F. Marinos2:0
Apr 22 • 09:00Albirex Niigata - FC Tokyo0:3
Apr 22 • 12:00Sagan Tosu - Vissel Kobe1:0
Round 9
Apr 30 • 06:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Vegalta Sendai0:3
Apr 30 • 07:00Albirex Niigata - Kashiwa Reysol0:1
Apr 30 • 08:00Júbilo Iwata - Consadole Sapporo2:2
Apr 30 • 08:00FC Tokyo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima1:0
Apr 30 • 08:00Omiya Ardija - Urawa Red Diamonds1:0
Apr 30 • 09:00Kashima Antlers - Sagan Tosu2:1
Apr 30 • 09:00Vissel Kobe - Ventforet Kofu0:1
Apr 30 • 10:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Gamba Osaka0:1
Apr 30 • 12:00Cerezo Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale2:0
Round 10
May 04 • 07:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Kashima Antlers0:1
May 05 • 07:00Gamba Osaka - Shimizu S-Pulse1:1
May 05 • 08:00Kawasaki Frontale - Albirex Niigata3:0
May 06 • 06:00Consadole Sapporo - Omiya Ardija1:0
May 06 • 07:00Kashiwa Reysol - Cerezo Osaka1:0
May 06 • 12:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vissel Kobe1:1
May 07 • 07:00Vegalta Sendai - FC Tokyo0:2
May 07 • 07:00Ventforet Kofu - Júbilo Iwata0:0
May 07 • 10:00Sagan Tosu - Yokohama F. Marinos1:0
Round 11
May 14 • 06:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Sagan Tosu1:1
May 14 • 07:00Kashima Antlers - Vissel Kobe1:2
May 14 • 07:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Ventforet Kofu1:0
May 14 • 07:00Albirex Niigata - Urawa Red Diamonds1:6
May 14 • 08:00Cerezo Osaka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima5:2
May 14 • 08:00Júbilo Iwata - Kawasaki Frontale0:2
May 14 • 08:00FC Tokyo - Kashiwa Reysol1:2
May 14 • 10:00Omiya Ardija - Vegalta Sendai2:1
May 14 • 12:00Consadole Sapporo - Gamba Osaka0:2
Round 12
May 19 • 12:00Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki Frontale0:3
May 20 • 07:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Shimizu S-Pulse3:3
May 20 • 07:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Vegalta Sendai1:1
May 20 • 07:00Ventforet Kofu - Sanfrecce Hiroshima1:2
May 20 • 07:00Albirex Niigata - Consadole Sapporo1:0
May 20 • 07:00Júbilo Iwata - Kashiwa Reysol0:2
May 20 • 09:00Omiya Ardija - Cerezo Osaka0:3
May 20 • 12:00Gamba Osaka - Sagan Tosu3:0
May 20 • 12:00Vissel Kobe - FC Tokyo1:1
Round 13
May 27 • 07:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Júbilo Iwata0:0
May 27 • 07:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Yokohama F. Marinos1:3
May 27 • 08:00Kashiwa Reysol - Omiya Ardija4:2
May 27 • 12:00Sagan Tosu - Consadole Sapporo1:0
May 28 • 06:00Vegalta Sendai - Albirex Niigata2:1
May 28 • 09:00FC Tokyo - Ventforet Kofu1:1
May 28 • 10:00Vissel Kobe - Cerezo Osaka1:2
Jul 05 • 12:00Gamba Osaka - Kashima Antlers0:1
Jul 05 • 12:00Kawasaki Frontale - Urawa Red Diamonds4:1
Round 14
Jun 04 • 06:00Shimizu S-Pulse - FC Tokyo0:2
Jun 04 • 06:00Consadole Sapporo - Vissel Kobe1:2
Jun 04 • 07:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashima Antlers1:3
Jun 04 • 08:00Cerezo Osaka - Albirex Niigata4:0
Jun 04 • 08:00Júbilo Iwata - Gamba Osaka3:0
Jun 04 • 08:00Vegalta Sendai - Ventforet Kofu3:0
Jun 04 • 09:00Omiya Ardija - Sagan Tosu1:1
Jun 04 • 10:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Kawasaki Frontale2:0
Jun 04 • 12:00Kashiwa Reysol - Urawa Red Diamonds1:0
Round 15
Jun 17 • 11:30Kashima Antlers - Consadole Sapporo3:0
Jun 17 • 12:00Kawasaki Frontale - Sanfrecce Hiroshima1:0
Jun 17 • 12:00Albirex Niigata - Omiya Ardija1:2
Jun 17 • 12:00Ventforet Kofu - Kashiwa Reysol0:0
Jun 17 • 12:00Cerezo Osaka - Shimizu S-Pulse1:1
Jun 17 • 12:00Vissel Kobe - Gamba Osaka0:1
Jun 17 • 12:00Sagan Tosu - Vegalta Sendai1:1
Jun 18 • 11:00FC Tokyo - Yokohama F. Marinos0:1
Jun 18 • 11:30Urawa Red Diamonds - Júbilo Iwata2:4
Round 16
Jun 25 • 11:00Vegalta Sendai - Cerezo Osaka2:4
Jun 25 • 11:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Ventforet Kofu1:0
Jun 25 • 11:00Júbilo Iwata - FC Tokyo2:0
Jun 25 • 11:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Vissel Kobe2:0
Jun 25 • 11:30Kashima Antlers - Albirex Niigata2:0
Jun 25 • 11:30Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Omiya Ardija0:3
Jun 25 • 12:00Kashiwa Reysol - Consadole Sapporo2:1
Jun 25 • 12:00Gamba Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale1:1
Jun 25 • 12:00Sagan Tosu - Urawa Red Diamonds2:1
Round 17
Jul 01 • 07:00Consadole Sapporo - Shimizu S-Pulse1:0
Jul 01 • 12:00Omiya Ardija - Yokohama F. Marinos1:2
Jul 01 • 12:00Vegalta Sendai - Gamba Osaka2:3
Jul 01 • 12:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Sanfrecce Hiroshima4:3
Jul 01 • 12:00Kawasaki Frontale - Vissel Kobe5:0
Jul 01 • 12:00Albirex Niigata - Júbilo Iwata0:2
Jul 02 • 11:00Ventforet Kofu - Sagan Tosu0:0
Jul 02 • 11:30Kashiwa Reysol - Kashima Antlers2:3
Jul 02 • 12:00Cerezo Osaka - FC Tokyo3:1
Round 18
Jul 08 • 11:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Gamba Osaka2:0
Jul 08 • 12:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Sanfrecce Hiroshima1:1
Jul 08 • 12:00Sagan Tosu - Kawasaki Frontale2:3
Jul 08 • 12:00Vissel Kobe - Vegalta Sendai3:0
Jul 08 • 12:00Cerezo Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol2:1
Jul 08 • 12:00Júbilo Iwata - Ventforet Kofu1:0
Jul 08 • 12:00FC Tokyo - Kashima Antlers2:2
Jul 08 • 12:00Omiya Ardija - Consadole Sapporo2:2
Jul 09 • 11:30Urawa Red Diamonds - Albirex Niigata2:1
Round 19
Jul 29 • 07:00Consadole Sapporo - Urawa Red Diamonds2:0
Jul 29 • 11:30Kashima Antlers - Ventforet Kofu3:0
Jul 29 • 12:00Vissel Kobe - Omiya Ardija3:1
Jul 29 • 12:00Gamba Osaka - Cerezo Osaka3:1
Jul 29 • 12:00Kawasaki Frontale - Júbilo Iwata2:5
Jul 29 • 12:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Shimizu S-Pulse2:2
Jul 30 • 11:30Vegalta Sendai - Kashiwa Reysol1:1
Jul 30 • 11:30Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Sagan Tosu0:1
Jul 30 • 12:00FC Tokyo - Albirex Niigata1:1
Round 20
Aug 05 • 11:00Ventforet Kofu - Gamba Osaka1:0
Aug 05 • 11:30Kashima Antlers - Vegalta Sendai2:0
Aug 05 • 12:00Kashiwa Reysol - Vissel Kobe3:1
Aug 05 • 12:00Sagan Tosu - Shimizu S-Pulse2:1
Aug 05 • 12:00Cerezo Osaka - Consadole Sapporo3:1
Aug 05 • 12:00Júbilo Iwata - Sanfrecce Hiroshima2:3
Aug 05 • 12:00Albirex Niigata - Yokohama F. Marinos0:2
Aug 05 • 12:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Omiya Ardija2:2
Aug 05 • 12:00Kawasaki Frontale - FC Tokyo1:1
Round 21
Aug 09 • 12:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Gamba Osaka2:2
Aug 09 • 12:00Vissel Kobe - Kashima Antlers1:2
Aug 09 • 12:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Cerezo Osaka3:2
Aug 09 • 12:00Albirex Niigata - Kawasaki Frontale0:2
Aug 09 • 12:00Ventforet Kofu - Urawa Red Diamonds0:1
Aug 09 • 12:00Kashiwa Reysol - Sagan Tosu0:0
Aug 09 • 12:00Omiya Ardija - FC Tokyo1:2
Aug 09 • 12:00Vegalta Sendai - Júbilo Iwata0:0
Aug 09 • 12:00Consadole Sapporo - Yokohama F. Marinos0:2
Round 22
Jul 22 • 12:00Cerezo Osaka - Urawa Red Diamonds4:2
Aug 13 • 06:00Consadole Sapporo - Ventforet Kofu1:1
Aug 13 • 11:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashiwa Reysol1:4
Aug 13 • 11:30Gamba Osaka - Júbilo Iwata0:2
Aug 13 • 12:00Omiya Ardija - Albirex Niigata1:0
Aug 13 • 12:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Sagan Tosu1:0
Aug 13 • 12:00Kawasaki Frontale - Kashima Antlers3:1
Aug 13 • 12:00Vegalta Sendai - Sanfrecce Hiroshima1:0
Aug 13 • 12:00FC Tokyo - Vissel Kobe1:0
Round 23
Aug 19 • 11:30Júbilo Iwata - Cerezo Osaka1:1
Aug 19 • 11:30Kashima Antlers - Shimizu S-Pulse2:0
Aug 19 • 12:00Gamba Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol0:1
Aug 19 • 12:00Kawasaki Frontale - Consadole Sapporo2:1
Aug 19 • 12:00Urawa Red Diamonds - FC Tokyo2:1
Aug 19 • 12:00Sagan Tosu - Omiya Ardija3:0
Aug 19 • 12:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Ventforet Kofu1:0
Aug 19 • 12:00Albirex Niigata - Vegalta Sendai1:2
Aug 20 • 11:30Vissel Kobe - Yokohama F. Marinos0:0
Round 24
Aug 26 • 07:00Consadole Sapporo - Vegalta Sendai1:0
Aug 26 • 12:00Sagan Tosu - Gamba Osaka1:3
Aug 26 • 12:00Júbilo Iwata - Vissel Kobe2:1
Aug 26 • 12:00Yokohama F. Marinos - FC Tokyo1:0
Aug 26 • 12:00Kashiwa Reysol - Albirex Niigata1:1
Aug 26 • 12:00Omiya Ardija - Sanfrecce Hiroshima1:1
Aug 26 • 12:00Cerezo Osaka - Kashima Antlers0:1
Aug 27 • 11:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Urawa Red Diamonds1:2
Aug 27 • 11:00Ventforet Kofu - Kawasaki Frontale2:2
Round 25
Sep 09 • 06:00Consadole Sapporo - Júbilo Iwata2:1
Sep 09 • 11:00Ventforet Kofu - Shimizu S-Pulse0:1
Sep 09 • 11:30Kashima Antlers - Omiya Ardija1:0
Sep 09 • 12:00Gamba Osaka - Vissel Kobe1:2
Sep 09 • 12:00Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama F. Marinos3:0
Sep 09 • 12:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Kashiwa Reysol1:2
Sep 09 • 12:00Albirex Niigata - Sanfrecce Hiroshima0:0
Sep 09 • 12:00FC Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka1:4
Sep 10 • 11:30Vegalta Sendai - Sagan Tosu4:1
Round 26
Sep 16 • 11:00Omiya Ardija - Gamba Osaka2:2
Sep 16 • 11:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Kawasaki Frontale0:3
Sep 16 • 11:00Albirex Niigata - Kashima Antlers2:4
Sep 16 • 11:30Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Cerezo Osaka1:0
Sep 16 • 12:00FC Tokyo - Vegalta Sendai1:0
Sep 16 • 12:00Sagan Tosu - Ventforet Kofu2:1
Sep 16 • 12:00Vissel Kobe - Consadole Sapporo2:0
Sep 16 • 12:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Kashiwa Reysol1:1
Sep 17 • 09:00Júbilo Iwata - Urawa Red Diamonds1:1
Round 27
Sep 23 • 07:00Consadole Sapporo - Albirex Niigata2:2
Sep 23 • 08:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima1:3
Sep 23 • 09:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Sagan Tosu2:2
Sep 23 • 09:00Kashiwa Reysol - FC Tokyo4:1
Sep 23 • 09:00Júbilo Iwata - Omiya Ardija2:1
Sep 23 • 11:00Ventforet Kofu - Yokohama F. Marinos3:2
Sep 23 • 12:00Kashima Antlers - Gamba Osaka2:1
Sep 23 • 12:00Cerezo Osaka - Vegalta Sendai1:4
Sep 23 • 12:00Vissel Kobe - Kawasaki Frontale0:0
Round 28
Sep 30 • 08:00Sagan Tosu - Kashima Antlers1:0
Sep 30 • 08:30Albirex Niigata - Vissel Kobe0:2
Sep 30 • 09:00Kashiwa Reysol - Ventforet Kofu0:1
Sep 30 • 09:00FC Tokyo - Júbilo Iwata0:0
Sep 30 • 09:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Consadole Sapporo1:1
Sep 30 • 12:00Kawasaki Frontale - Cerezo Osaka5:1
Sep 30 • 12:00Omiya Ardija - Shimizu S-Pulse0:0
Sep 30 • 12:00Gamba Osaka - Yokohama F. Marinos1:2
Oct 01 • 07:00Vegalta Sendai - Urawa Red Diamonds2:3
Round 29
Oct 14 • 06:00Consadole Sapporo - Kashiwa Reysol3:0
Oct 14 • 07:00Gamba Osaka - Albirex Niigata0:1
Oct 14 • 07:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Omiya Ardija1:1
Oct 14 • 07:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Júbilo Iwata0:3
Oct 14 • 08:00Kashima Antlers - Sanfrecce Hiroshima2:0
Oct 14 • 08:00Kawasaki Frontale - Vegalta Sendai3:2
Oct 14 • 12:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Vissel Kobe1:1
Oct 15 • 07:00Ventforet Kofu - FC Tokyo1:1
Oct 15 • 10:00Sagan Tosu - Cerezo Osaka1:2
Round 30
Oct 21 • 07:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kawasaki Frontale0:3
Oct 21 • 07:00Vissel Kobe - Sagan Tosu1:2
Oct 21 • 07:00Cerezo Osaka - Ventforet Kofu2:0
Oct 21 • 07:00Vegalta Sendai - Shimizu S-Pulse0:0
Oct 21 • 07:00Omiya Ardija - Kashiwa Reysol1:1
Oct 21 • 08:00Júbilo Iwata - Albirex Niigata2:2
Oct 21 • 09:00FC Tokyo - Consadole Sapporo1:2
Oct 21 • 12:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Kashima Antlers3:2
Oct 22 • 10:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Gamba Osaka3:3
Round 31
Oct 29 • 06:00Albirex Niigata - Sagan Tosu1:0
Oct 29 • 07:00Júbilo Iwata - Yokohama F. Marinos2:1
Oct 29 • 08:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Urawa Red Diamonds0:1
Oct 29 • 08:00Ventforet Kofu - Vissel Kobe2:3
Oct 29 • 08:00Kashiwa Reysol - Kawasaki Frontale2:2
Oct 29 • 08:00Gamba Osaka - Vegalta Sendai1:1
Oct 29 • 08:00Cerezo Osaka - Omiya Ardija2:1
Oct 29 • 08:00Consadole Sapporo - Kashima Antlers1:2
Oct 29 • 09:00FC Tokyo - Shimizu S-Pulse0:0
Round 32
Nov 05 • 06:00Kashima Antlers - Urawa Red Diamonds1:0
Nov 18 • 06:00Kawasaki Frontale - Gamba Osaka1:0
Nov 18 • 06:00Sagan Tosu - FC Tokyo2:1
Nov 18 • 06:00Vissel Kobe - Sanfrecce Hiroshima1:2
Nov 18 • 06:00Albirex Niigata - Ventforet Kofu1:0
Nov 18 • 06:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Cerezo Osaka1:4
Nov 18 • 06:00Kashiwa Reysol - Júbilo Iwata1:0
Nov 18 • 06:00Vegalta Sendai - Omiya Ardija3:0
Nov 18 • 07:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Consadole Sapporo0:2
Round 33
Nov 26 • 05:00Gamba Osaka - Consadole Sapporo0:1
Nov 26 • 05:00Kashima Antlers - Kashiwa Reysol0:0
Nov 26 • 05:00Sagan Tosu - Júbilo Iwata0:2
Nov 26 • 05:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - FC Tokyo2:1
Nov 26 • 05:00Cerezo Osaka - Vissel Kobe3:1
Nov 26 • 05:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Albirex Niigata2:3
Nov 26 • 05:00Omiya Ardija - Ventforet Kofu0:0
Nov 26 • 05:00Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama F. Marinos2:2
Nov 29 • 11:30Urawa Red Diamonds - Kawasaki Frontale0:1
Round 34
Dec 02 • 06:00Júbilo Iwata - Kashima Antlers0:0
Dec 02 • 06:00Albirex Niigata - Cerezo Osaka1:0
Dec 02 • 06:00Ventforet Kofu - Vegalta Sendai1:0
Dec 02 • 06:00Kawasaki Frontale - Omiya Ardija5:0
Dec 02 • 06:00FC Tokyo - Gamba Osaka0:0
Dec 02 • 06:00Kashiwa Reysol - Sanfrecce Hiroshima1:0
Dec 02 • 06:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Yokohama F. Marinos0:1
Dec 02 • 06:00Consadole Sapporo - Sagan Tosu3:2
Dec 02 • 06:00Vissel Kobe - Shimizu S-Pulse1:3
Season:
Round 1
February 25 - February 26
Round 2
March 04 - March 05
Round 3
March 10 - March 11
Round 4
March 18 - March 19
Round 5
April 01 - April 02
Round 6
April 07 - April 08
Round 7
April 16
Round 8
April 21 - April 22
Round 9
April 30
Round 10
May 04 - May 07
Round 11
May 14
Round 12
May 19 - May 20
Round 13
May 27 - July 05
Round 14
June 04
Round 15
June 17 - June 18
Round 16
June 25
Round 17
July 01 - July 02
Round 18
July 08 - July 09
Round 19
July 29 - July 30
Round 20
August 05
Round 21
August 09
Round 22
July 22 - August 13
Round 23
August 19 - August 20
Round 24
August 26 - August 27
Round 25
September 09 - September 10
Round 26
September 16 - September 17
Round 27
September 23
Round 28
September 30 - October 01
Round 29
October 14 - October 15
Round 30
October 21 - October 22
Round 31
October 29
Round 32
November 05 - November 18
Round 33
November 26 - November 29
Round 34
December 02