Player:
Password:
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games
World Cup 2018
Champions League 2018/19
Premier League 2018/19
Europa League 2018/19
Ekstraklasa 2018/19
1.Bundesliga 2018/19
Copa Libertadores 2018
Primera División 2018/19
Serie A 2018/19
Formula 1 2018
Scottish Premiership 2018/19
Ligue 1 2018/19
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2018
Football League Champ. 2018/19
MLS 2018
Copa Sudamericana 2018
EFL League One 2018/19
Russian Premier League 2018/19
Swiss Super League 2018/19
Campeonato Brasileiro 2018
Super Rugby 2018
AFC Champions League 2018
Belgian Pro League 2018/19
Danish Superliga 2018/19
Eredivisie 2018/19
Super League 2018
2.Bundesliga 2018/19
Tour de France 2018
DFB Pokal 2018/19
Coppa Italia 2018/19
Bulgarian A PFG 2018/19
CAF Champions League 2018
Primeira Liga 2018/19
Austrian Bundesliga 2018/19
Argentine Primera División 2018/19
Turkish Süper Lig 2018/19
Copa del Rey 2018/19
Liga MX 2018/19
J-League 2018
Ukr. Premier League 2018/19
Best of the Rest 2018/19
Darts World Matchplay 2018
Rugby League Challenge Cup 2018
FA Cup 2018/19
German Open 2018
NRL 2018
Major League Baseball 2018
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2018
ECB T20 Cup 2018
World Sport Highlights 2018
Snooker World Open 2018
Women's Hockey World Cup 2018
AFL 2018
British Horse Races 2018
A-League 2018/19
Tennis US Open / Men's sin. 2018
NFL 2018/19
Tennis US Open / Women's sin. 2018
Canada Masters 2018
Cincinnati Masters 2018
Golf British Open
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Women 2018
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Men 2018
European Athletics Champ. 2018
German Darts Championship 2018
English Premiership Rugby 2018/19
Volleyball Men's World Champ. 2018
European Swimming Champ. 2018
Snooker Indian Open 2018
China Championship 2018
Dutch Darts Championship 2018
Caribbean Premier League 2018
KHL 2018/19
US College Football 2018/19
Top 14 2018/19
Champions Hockey League 2018/19
NHL 2018/19
Handball Champions League 2018/19
PGA Championship 2018
Ryder Cup 2018

Upcoming prediction games (115)
Pro14 2018/19
UEFA Nations League 2018/19
International Darts Open 2018
Women's Basketball World Cup 2018
ETTU Champions League 2018/19
Volleyball Women's World Champ. 2018
European Rugby Champions Cup 2018/19
Tennis China Open 2018
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2018
Snooker International Champ. 2018
European Darts Trophy 2018
Euroleague Basketball 2018/19
NBA 2018/19
Swiss Indoors 2018
Northern Ireland Open 2018
Paris Masters 2018
US College Basketball 2018/19
Women's Hockey Champions Trophy 2018
Volleyball Champions League 2018/19
Snooker UK Championship 2018
Men's Hockey World Cup 2018
CAF Champions League 2018/19
European Women's Handball Champ. 2018
Big Bash League 2018/19
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2019
Coupe de France 2018/19
Asian Cup 2019
World Men's Handball Champ. 2019
Copa Libertadores 2019
OFC Champions League 2019
CONCACAF Champions League 2019
Premier League Darts 2019
Cricket World Cup 2019
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2019
Super Rugby 2019
AFC Champions League 2019
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2019
Biathlon World Champ. 2019
World Women's Curling Champ. 2019
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2019
World Men's Curling Champ. 2019
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2019
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2019
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Men 2019
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Women 2019
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2019
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2019
Africa Cup of Nations 2019
Copa América 2019
Gold Cup 2019
Beach Soccer World Cup 2019
Swimming World Champ. 2019
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
Chess World Cup 2019
Champions League 2019/20
Europa League 2019/20
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2019
Basketball World Cup 2019
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2019
European Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2019
European Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2019
European Men's Volleyball Champ. 2019
Rugby World Cup 2019
World Athletics Champ. 2019
World Women's Handball Champ. 2019
Presidents Cup 2019
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2020
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020
European Men's Handball Champ. 2020
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020
African Nations Champ. 2020
Biathlon World Champ. 2020
World Men's Curling Champ. 2020
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2020
ICC World Twenty20 2020
EURO 2020
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2020
Olympic Games 2020
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2020
European Athletics Champ. 2020
European Swimming Champ. 2020
Ryder Cup 2020
European Women's Handball Champ. 2020
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021
Confederations Cup 2021
Africa Cup of Nations 2021
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021
Swimming World Champ. 2021
World Athletics Champ. 2021
Rugby League World Cup 2021
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021
Olympic Games 2022
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022
World Cup 2022
Commonwealth Games 2022
European Athletics Champ. 2022
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023
Cricket World Cup 2023
Copa América 2023
Africa Cup of Nations 2023
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

Argentine Primera División 2017/18
Fixtures & Results

Round 1
Aug 26 • 00:05CA Tigre - Vélez Sársfield0:3
Aug 26 • 02:05CA Banfield - CA Belgrano2:1
Aug 26 • 19:05Defensa y Justicia - Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata4:4
Aug 26 • 21:15Colón de Santa Fe - Rosario Central1:1
Aug 26 • 23:05Talleres de Córdoba - CA Lanús5:2
Aug 27 • 01:05Independiente - CA Huracán3:1
Aug 27 • 16:05CA San Martín de San Juan - Patronato de Paraná2:0
Aug 27 • 19:05Atlético Tucumán - Godoy Cruz2:1
Aug 27 • 21:05San Lorenzo - Racing Club1:1
Aug 27 • 23:05Boca Juniors - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca3:0
Aug 28 • 01:05CA Temperley - River Plate0:1
Aug 29 • 00:05Newell's Old Boys - Unión de Santa Fe1:1
Aug 29 • 02:05Estudiantes de La Plata - Arsenal de Sarandí2:1
Oct 08 • 21:00Argentinos Juniors - Chacarita Juniors1:0
Round 2
Sep 09 • 00:05Vélez Sársfield - Atlético Tucumán2:0
Sep 09 • 00:05Arsenal de Sarandí - Colón de Santa Fe0:1
Sep 09 • 02:15Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Independiente1:1
Sep 09 • 19:05CA Belgrano - CA San Martín de San Juan1:0
Sep 09 • 21:05Estudiantes de La Plata - Defensa y Justicia0:1
Sep 09 • 23:05Patronato de Paraná - Argentinos Juniors2:1
Sep 10 • 01:05Racing Club - CA Temperley4:1
Sep 10 • 16:05Chacarita Juniors - CA Tigre1:1
Sep 10 • 19:05Godoy Cruz - Talleres de Córdoba2:1
Sep 10 • 21:05Rosario Central - San Lorenzo0:0
Sep 10 • 23:05River Plate - CA Banfield3:1
Sep 11 • 01:05CA Lanús - Boca Juniors0:1
Sep 12 • 00:05Unión de Santa Fe - Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata1:0
Sep 12 • 02:05CA Huracán - Newell's Old Boys1:0
Round 3
Sep 16 • 00:05CA Tigre - Patronato de Paraná1:3
Sep 16 • 02:05Colón de Santa Fe - Estudiantes de La Plata0:0
Sep 16 • 19:05Argentinos Juniors - CA Belgrano1:2
Sep 16 • 19:05Defensa y Justicia - Unión de Santa Fe1:3
Sep 16 • 21:15Newell's Old Boys - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca2:0
Sep 16 • 23:05San Lorenzo - Arsenal de Sarandí1:0
Sep 17 • 01:05Independiente - CA Lanús0:1
Sep 17 • 16:05Talleres de Córdoba - Vélez Sársfield0:0
Sep 17 • 19:05Atlético Tucumán - Chacarita Juniors1:1
Sep 17 • 21:05CA Banfield - Racing Club1:0
Sep 17 • 23:05Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz4:1
Sep 18 • 01:05CA San Martín de San Juan - River Plate1:3
Sep 19 • 00:05Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata - CA Huracán1:3
Sep 19 • 02:05CA Temperley - Rosario Central1:1
Round 4
Sep 23 • 00:05CA Belgrano - CA Tigre0:0
Sep 23 • 02:05Patronato de Paraná - Atlético Tucumán2:1
Sep 23 • 19:05Arsenal de Sarandí - CA Temperley0:1
Sep 23 • 19:05CA Huracán - Unión de Santa Fe0:0
Sep 23 • 21:15Chacarita Juniors - Talleres de Córdoba0:1
Sep 23 • 23:05Vélez Sársfield - Boca Juniors0:4
Sep 24 • 01:05Godoy Cruz - Independiente1:0
Sep 24 • 16:05Colón de Santa Fe - Defensa y Justicia3:1
Sep 24 • 19:05Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata0:1
Sep 24 • 21:05Rosario Central - CA Banfield0:4
Sep 24 • 23:05River Plate - Argentinos Juniors1:1
Sep 25 • 01:05Racing Club - CA San Martín de San Juan0:0
Sep 26 • 00:05CA Lanús - Newell's Old Boys1:0
Sep 26 • 02:05Estudiantes de La Plata - San Lorenzo1:3
Round 5
Sep 30 • 00:05Defensa y Justicia - CA Huracán0:0
Sep 30 • 00:05Unión de Santa Fe - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca2:0
Sep 30 • 02:05Atlético Tucumán - CA Belgrano0:0
Sep 30 • 19:05San Lorenzo - Colón de Santa Fe0:0
Sep 30 • 21:05CA Temperley - Estudiantes de La Plata0:3
Sep 30 • 23:05Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata - CA Lanús1:3
Oct 01 • 01:05Argentinos Juniors - Racing Club2:0
Oct 01 • 16:05Talleres de Córdoba - Patronato de Paraná1:0
Oct 01 • 19:05CA San Martín de San Juan - Rosario Central3:1
Oct 01 • 21:05Independiente - Vélez Sársfield1:0
Oct 01 • 23:05Boca Juniors - Chacarita Juniors1:0
Oct 02 • 01:05CA Tigre - River Plate1:1
Oct 03 • 00:05CA Banfield - Arsenal de Sarandí1:2
Oct 03 • 02:05Newell's Old Boys - Godoy Cruz0:0
Round 6
Oct 14 • 00:05CA Lanús - Unión de Santa Fe2:1
Oct 14 • 02:05San Lorenzo - Defensa y Justicia3:1
Oct 14 • 19:05Rosario Central - Argentinos Juniors1:3
Oct 14 • 19:05Colón de Santa Fe - CA Temperley2:0
Oct 14 • 21:15Estudiantes de La Plata - CA Banfield1:1
Oct 14 • 23:05Vélez Sársfield - Newell's Old Boys1:0
Oct 15 • 01:05Racing Club - CA Tigre1:0
Oct 15 • 16:05Chacarita Juniors - Independiente1:2
Oct 15 • 19:05Godoy Cruz - Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata3:0
Oct 15 • 21:05CA Belgrano - Talleres de Córdoba0:0
Oct 15 • 23:05River Plate - Atlético Tucumán2:2
Oct 16 • 01:05Patronato de Paraná - Boca Juniors0:2
Oct 17 • 00:05Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - CA Huracán0:2
Oct 17 • 02:05Arsenal de Sarandí - CA San Martín de San Juan0:1
Round 7
Oct 28 • 00:05CA Banfield - Colón de Santa Fe1:1
Oct 28 • 02:05Argentinos Juniors - Arsenal de Sarandí3:2
Oct 28 • 19:00CA Huracán - CA Lanús4:0
Oct 28 • 19:00Unión de Santa Fe - Godoy Cruz2:0
Oct 28 • 21:10CA San Martín de San Juan - Estudiantes de La Plata1:0
Oct 28 • 23:20Atlético Tucumán - Racing Club3:1
Oct 29 • 01:20Talleres de Córdoba - River Plate4:0
Oct 29 • 15:05Newell's Old Boys - Chacarita Juniors2:1
Oct 29 • 18:05Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata - Vélez Sársfield4:0
Oct 29 • 20:05CA Temperley - San Lorenzo0:2
Oct 29 • 22:05Boca Juniors - CA Belgrano4:0
Oct 30 • 00:05Independiente - Patronato de Paraná1:1
Oct 30 • 23:05Defensa y Justicia - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca1:1
Oct 31 • 01:05CA Tigre - Rosario Central1:1
Round 8
Nov 03 • 23:05Chacarita Juniors - Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata2:0
Nov 04 • 01:05Godoy Cruz - CA Huracán2:1
Nov 04 • 18:05Colón de Santa Fe - CA San Martín de San Juan3:3
Nov 04 • 18:05CA Lanús - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca0:2
Nov 04 • 20:15San Lorenzo - CA Banfield0:1
Nov 04 • 22:05Rosario Central - Atlético Tucumán0:1
Nov 05 • 01:30Racing Club - Talleres de Córdoba1:1
Nov 05 • 15:05CA Temperley - Defensa y Justicia1:4
Nov 05 • 18:05Estudiantes de La Plata - Argentinos Juniors1:0
Nov 05 • 18:05CA Belgrano - Independiente0:0
Nov 05 • 22:05River Plate - Boca Juniors1:2
Nov 06 • 21:05Arsenal de Sarandí - CA Tigre0:0
Nov 06 • 23:05Patronato de Paraná - Newell's Old Boys0:0
Nov 07 • 01:05Vélez Sársfield - Unión de Santa Fe0:2
Round 9
Nov 17 • 21:00Argentinos Juniors - Colón de Santa Fe0:1
Nov 17 • 23:15Atlético Tucumán - Arsenal de Sarandí0:0
Nov 18 • 01:30Newell's Old Boys - CA Belgrano0:1
Nov 18 • 21:00CA Banfield - CA Temperley0:0
Nov 18 • 21:00Defensa y Justicia - CA Lanús3:0
Nov 18 • 23:15CA San Martín de San Juan - San Lorenzo1:3
Nov 19 • 01:30Independiente - River Plate1:0
Nov 19 • 21:00Unión de Santa Fe - Chacarita Juniors0:0
Nov 19 • 21:00CA Tigre - Estudiantes de La Plata2:0
Nov 19 • 23:15Boca Juniors - Racing Club1:2
Nov 20 • 01:30Talleres de Córdoba - Rosario Central0:1
Nov 20 • 21:00Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata - Patronato de Paraná2:0
Nov 20 • 23:15Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Godoy Cruz1:1
Nov 21 • 01:30CA Huracán - Vélez Sársfield1:0
Round 10
Nov 24 • 21:00CA Banfield - Defensa y Justicia0:1
Nov 24 • 23:15Chacarita Juniors - CA Huracán0:2
Nov 25 • 01:30Colón de Santa Fe - CA Tigre3:1
Nov 25 • 21:00CA Belgrano - Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata2:0
Nov 25 • 21:00Patronato de Paraná - Unión de Santa Fe2:3
Nov 25 • 23:15San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors1:0
Nov 26 • 01:30Racing Club - Independiente0:1
Nov 26 • 21:00Estudiantes de La Plata - Atlético Tucumán1:0
Nov 26 • 23:15River Plate - Newell's Old Boys1:3
Nov 27 • 01:30Rosario Central - Boca Juniors1:0
Nov 27 • 21:00Arsenal de Sarandí - Talleres de Córdoba0:1
Nov 27 • 23:15Vélez Sársfield - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca3:0
Nov 28 • 01:30CA Temperley - CA San Martín de San Juan1:0
Feb 08 • 01:30Godoy Cruz - CA Lanús4:1
Round 11
Dec 01 • 21:00Unión de Santa Fe - CA Belgrano1:1
Dec 01 • 23:15Defensa y Justicia - Godoy Cruz3:2
Dec 02 • 01:30CA Huracán - Patronato de Paraná1:1
Dec 02 • 21:00Argentinos Juniors - CA Temperley2:2
Dec 02 • 21:00Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Chacarita Juniors2:0
Dec 03 • 01:30Newell's Old Boys - Racing Club2:2
Dec 03 • 21:00CA Tigre - San Lorenzo1:2
Dec 03 • 21:00Talleres de Córdoba - Estudiantes de La Plata0:1
Dec 03 • 23:15Boca Juniors - Arsenal de Sarandí2:0
Dec 04 • 01:30Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata - River Plate2:1
Dec 04 • 21:00CA Lanús - Vélez Sársfield0:0
Dec 04 • 23:15Atlético Tucumán - Colón de Santa Fe2:0
Dec 05 • 01:30CA San Martín de San Juan - CA Banfield2:1
Jan 25 • 01:10Independiente - Rosario Central1:1
Round 12
Nov 22 • 23:15River Plate - Unión de Santa Fe2:0
Nov 23 • 23:15Vélez Sársfield - Godoy Cruz0:1
Nov 30 • 23:15San Lorenzo - Atlético Tucumán2:0
Dec 08 • 21:00CA Temperley - CA Tigre2:1
Dec 08 • 23:15Patronato de Paraná - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca1:0
Dec 09 • 01:30CA Belgrano - CA Huracán1:0
Dec 09 • 21:00CA Banfield - Argentinos Juniors2:3
Dec 10 • 01:30Arsenal de Sarandí - Independiente1:2
Dec 10 • 21:00Rosario Central - Newell's Old Boys1:0
Dec 10 • 23:15Colón de Santa Fe - Talleres de Córdoba0:2
Dec 10 • 23:15Racing Club - Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata3:1
Dec 11 • 01:30Estudiantes de La Plata - Boca Juniors0:1
Dec 11 • 23:15CA San Martín de San Juan - Defensa y Justicia1:0
Dec 12 • 01:30Chacarita Juniors - CA Lanús3:0
Round 13
Jan 26 • 23:00CA Tigre - CA Banfield1:2
Jan 26 • 23:00Godoy Cruz - Chacarita Juniors1:0
Jan 27 • 01:15Talleres de Córdoba - San Lorenzo2:0
Jan 27 • 21:00Defensa y Justicia - Vélez Sársfield0:1
Jan 27 • 21:00Newell's Old Boys - Arsenal de Sarandí2:1
Jan 27 • 23:15CA Lanús - Patronato de Paraná1:1
Jan 28 • 01:30Boca Juniors - Colón de Santa Fe2:0
Jan 28 • 21:00Argentinos Juniors - CA San Martín de San Juan2:0
Jan 28 • 21:00Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - CA Belgrano1:2
Jan 28 • 23:15CA Huracán - River Plate1:0
Jan 29 • 01:30Unión de Santa Fe - Racing Club2:1
Jan 29 • 23:00Atlético Tucumán - CA Temperley3:0
Jan 29 • 23:00Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata - Rosario Central2:1
Jan 30 • 01:15Independiente - Estudiantes de La Plata1:2
Round 14
Feb 02 • 23:00Patronato de Paraná - Godoy Cruz0:0
Feb 02 • 23:00Argentinos Juniors - Defensa y Justicia2:1
Feb 03 • 01:15CA Belgrano - CA Lanús0:0
Feb 03 • 21:00CA Banfield - Atlético Tucumán0:0
Feb 03 • 21:00Rosario Central - Unión de Santa Fe1:0
Feb 03 • 23:15Colón de Santa Fe - Independiente0:1
Feb 04 • 01:30River Plate - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca2:0
Feb 04 • 21:00Arsenal de Sarandí - Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata0:0
Feb 04 • 21:00Estudiantes de La Plata - Newell's Old Boys4:2
Feb 04 • 23:15San Lorenzo - Boca Juniors1:1
Feb 05 • 01:30Racing Club - CA Huracán4:0
Feb 05 • 23:00CA Temperley - Talleres de Córdoba0:1
Feb 05 • 23:00Chacarita Juniors - Vélez Sársfield2:0
Feb 06 • 01:15CA San Martín de San Juan - CA Tigre0:0
Round 15
Feb 09 • 23:00Defensa y Justicia - Chacarita Juniors4:2
Feb 09 • 23:00Unión de Santa Fe - Arsenal de Sarandí0:0
Feb 10 • 01:15Newell's Old Boys - Colón de Santa Fe0:1
Feb 10 • 21:00Vélez Sársfield - Patronato de Paraná0:2
Feb 10 • 21:00Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata - Estudiantes de La Plata0:0
Feb 10 • 23:15Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Racing Club1:2
Feb 11 • 21:00Talleres de Córdoba - CA Banfield1:0
Feb 11 • 21:00Godoy Cruz - CA Belgrano2:1
Feb 11 • 23:15Boca Juniors - CA Temperley1:0
Feb 12 • 01:30CA Lanús - River Plate1:0
Feb 12 • 23:00CA Tigre - Argentinos Juniors2:0
Feb 12 • 23:00Atlético Tucumán - CA San Martín de San Juan2:1
Feb 13 • 01:15CA Huracán - Rosario Central2:3
Apr 05 • 01:00Independiente - San Lorenzo0:1
Round 16
Feb 16 • 23:00Racing Club - CA Lanús3:1
Feb 16 • 23:00Estudiantes de La Plata - Unión de Santa Fe2:0
Feb 17 • 01:15CA Belgrano - Vélez Sársfield2:2
Feb 17 • 21:00San Lorenzo - Newell's Old Boys1:0
Feb 17 • 21:00Argentinos Juniors - Atlético Tucumán2:2
Feb 17 • 23:15CA Temperley - Independiente0:0
Feb 18 • 01:30Rosario Central - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca5:0
Feb 18 • 21:00CA San Martín de San Juan - Talleres de Córdoba1:1
Feb 18 • 21:00Arsenal de Sarandí - CA Huracán1:1
Feb 18 • 23:15River Plate - Godoy Cruz2:2
Feb 19 • 01:30CA Banfield - Boca Juniors0:1
Feb 19 • 23:00CA Tigre - Defensa y Justicia1:1
Feb 19 • 23:00Patronato de Paraná - Chacarita Juniors3:0
Feb 20 • 01:15Colón de Santa Fe - Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata1:0
Round 17
Feb 23 • 23:00CA Huracán - Estudiantes de La Plata1:0
Feb 23 • 23:00Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Arsenal de Sarandí2:1
Feb 24 • 01:15Godoy Cruz - Racing Club1:2
Feb 24 • 21:00Defensa y Justicia - Patronato de Paraná1:0
Feb 24 • 21:00CA Lanús - Rosario Central1:1
Feb 24 • 23:15Vélez Sársfield - River Plate1:0
Feb 25 • 01:30Atlético Tucumán - CA Tigre0:0
Feb 25 • 21:00Chacarita Juniors - CA Belgrano0:1
Feb 25 • 21:00Independiente - CA Banfield1:0
Feb 25 • 23:15Unión de Santa Fe - Colón de Santa Fe1:1
Feb 25 • 23:15Boca Juniors - CA San Martín de San Juan4:2
Feb 26 • 23:00Talleres de Córdoba - Argentinos Juniors2:0
Feb 26 • 23:00Newell's Old Boys - CA Temperley0:0
Feb 27 • 01:15Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata - San Lorenzo1:0
Round 18
Mar 02 • 23:00CA Belgrano - Patronato de Paraná2:2
Mar 02 • 23:00Arsenal de Sarandí - CA Lanús2:1
Mar 03 • 01:15Colón de Santa Fe - CA Huracán0:0
Mar 03 • 21:00San Lorenzo - Unión de Santa Fe0:0
Mar 03 • 21:00CA Tigre - Talleres de Córdoba0:0
Mar 03 • 23:15Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz1:2
Mar 04 • 01:30CA Temperley - Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata1:1
Mar 04 • 21:00CA Banfield - Newell's Old Boys1:0
Mar 04 • 21:00Atlético Tucumán - Defensa y Justicia0:1
Mar 04 • 23:15River Plate - Chacarita Juniors1:1
Mar 05 • 01:30Racing Club - Vélez Sársfield2:1
Mar 05 • 23:00Estudiantes de La Plata - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca1:0
Mar 05 • 23:00CA San Martín de San Juan - Independiente0:4
Mar 06 • 01:15Argentinos Juniors - Boca Juniors2:0
Round 19
Mar 09 • 23:00Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata - CA Banfield0:2
Mar 09 • 23:00Godoy Cruz - Arsenal de Sarandí1:0
Mar 10 • 01:15Talleres de Córdoba - Atlético Tucumán3:1
Mar 10 • 21:00Chacarita Juniors - Racing Club1:1
Mar 10 • 21:00Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Colón de Santa Fe0:3
Mar 10 • 23:15Boca Juniors - CA Tigre2:1
Mar 11 • 01:30Patronato de Paraná - River Plate0:1
Mar 11 • 21:00CA Huracán - San Lorenzo1:1
Mar 11 • 21:00CA Lanús - Estudiantes de La Plata0:0
Mar 11 • 23:15Vélez Sársfield - Rosario Central2:2
Mar 12 • 01:30Independiente - Argentinos Juniors2:1
Mar 12 • 23:00Unión de Santa Fe - CA Temperley3:0
Mar 12 • 23:00Defensa y Justicia - CA Belgrano1:1
Mar 13 • 01:15Newell's Old Boys - CA San Martín de San Juan2:0
Round 20
Mar 16 • 23:00Rosario Central - Chacarita Juniors3:1
Mar 17 • 01:15Colón de Santa Fe - CA Lanús1:2
Mar 17 • 17:15Argentinos Juniors - Newell's Old Boys1:0
Mar 17 • 17:15CA Temperley - CA Huracán1:2
Mar 17 • 19:30CA San Martín de San Juan - Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata3:0
Mar 17 • 21:45San Lorenzo - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca2:0
Mar 18 • 00:00Talleres de Córdoba - Defensa y Justicia1:0
Mar 18 • 15:00Racing Club - Patronato de Paraná5:0
Mar 18 • 17:15Arsenal de Sarandí - Vélez Sársfield1:1
Mar 18 • 19:30Estudiantes de La Plata - Godoy Cruz0:1
Mar 18 • 21:45Atlético Tucumán - Boca Juniors1:1
Mar 19 • 00:00River Plate - CA Belgrano3:1
Mar 19 • 23:00CA Banfield - Unión de Santa Fe0:2
Mar 20 • 01:15CA Tigre - Independiente1:1
Round 21
Mar 31 • 00:00CA Huracán - CA Banfield1:1
Mar 31 • 02:15CA Belgrano - Racing Club2:2
Mar 31 • 18:15Newell's Old Boys - CA Tigre2:1
Mar 31 • 18:15Vélez Sársfield - Estudiantes de La Plata3:3
Mar 31 • 20:30Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata - Argentinos Juniors1:3
Mar 31 • 22:45Unión de Santa Fe - CA San Martín de San Juan1:1
Apr 01 • 01:00Independiente - Atlético Tucumán0:2
Apr 01 • 16:00Defensa y Justicia - River Plate1:3
Apr 01 • 18:15Chacarita Juniors - Arsenal de Sarandí2:2
Apr 01 • 20:30Patronato de Paraná - Rosario Central3:0
Apr 01 • 22:45Boca Juniors - Talleres de Córdoba2:1
Apr 02 • 01:00CA Lanús - San Lorenzo0:2
Apr 03 • 00:00Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - CA Temperley1:1
Apr 03 • 02:15Godoy Cruz - Colón de Santa Fe2:1
Round 22
Apr 07 • 00:00CA Tigre - Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata2:0
Apr 07 • 02:15Argentinos Juniors - Unión de Santa Fe3:1
Apr 07 • 18:15CA Temperley - CA Lanús2:2
Apr 07 • 18:15Rosario Central - CA Belgrano2:1
Apr 07 • 22:45CA Banfield - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca3:0
Apr 08 • 01:00Boca Juniors - Defensa y Justicia1:2
Apr 08 • 16:00San Lorenzo - Godoy Cruz0:5
Apr 08 • 18:15CA San Martín de San Juan - CA Huracán0:1
Apr 08 • 20:30Atlético Tucumán - Newell's Old Boys1:1
Apr 08 • 22:45Talleres de Córdoba - Independiente0:2
Apr 09 • 01:00Racing Club - River Plate0:2
Apr 10 • 00:00Arsenal de Sarandí - Patronato de Paraná1:1
Apr 10 • 02:15Estudiantes de La Plata - Chacarita Juniors0:2
May 10 • 22:45Colón de Santa Fe - Vélez Sársfield0:1
Round 23
Apr 14 • 00:00Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata - Atlético Tucumán1:2
Apr 14 • 02:15CA Huracán - Argentinos Juniors1:0
Apr 14 • 18:15Godoy Cruz - CA Temperley3:0
Apr 14 • 18:15Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - CA San Martín de San Juan0:2
Apr 14 • 20:30CA Lanús - CA Banfield0:0
Apr 14 • 22:45CA Belgrano - Arsenal de Sarandí3:0
Apr 15 • 01:00Defensa y Justicia - Racing Club3:2
Apr 15 • 16:00Unión de Santa Fe - CA Tigre3:3
Apr 15 • 18:15Patronato de Paraná - Estudiantes de La Plata0:1
Apr 15 • 20:30Chacarita Juniors - Colón de Santa Fe0:2
Apr 15 • 22:45River Plate - Rosario Central2:0
Apr 16 • 01:00Independiente - Boca Juniors1:0
Apr 17 • 00:00Newell's Old Boys - Talleres de Córdoba2:1
Apr 17 • 02:15Vélez Sársfield - San Lorenzo2:2
Round 24
Apr 21 • 00:00Argentinos Juniors - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca1:0
Apr 21 • 02:15Estudiantes de La Plata - CA Belgrano0:1
Apr 21 • 18:15CA San Martín de San Juan - CA Lanús1:1
Apr 21 • 18:15CA Temperley - Vélez Sársfield2:4
Apr 21 • 20:30Talleres de Córdoba - Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata2:0
Apr 21 • 22:45CA Banfield - Godoy Cruz1:1
Apr 22 • 01:00San Lorenzo - Chacarita Juniors1:0
Apr 22 • 16:00CA Tigre - CA Huracán0:2
Apr 22 • 18:15Rosario Central - Racing Club0:2
Apr 22 • 20:30Atlético Tucumán - Unión de Santa Fe0:0
Apr 22 • 22:45Arsenal de Sarandí - River Plate0:3
Apr 23 • 01:00Boca Juniors - Newell's Old Boys3:1
Apr 24 • 00:00Colón de Santa Fe - Patronato de Paraná4:0
Apr 24 • 02:15Independiente - Defensa y Justicia0:1
Round 25
Apr 28 • 00:00Chacarita Juniors - CA Temperley1:2
Apr 28 • 02:15Godoy Cruz - CA San Martín de San Juan2:0
Apr 28 • 18:15Defensa y Justicia - Rosario Central3:1
Apr 28 • 18:15Vélez Sársfield - CA Banfield1:0
Apr 28 • 20:30Newell's Old Boys - Independiente0:1
Apr 28 • 22:45CA Lanús - Argentinos Juniors0:0
Apr 29 • 01:00CA Huracán - Atlético Tucumán3:2
Apr 29 • 18:15Patronato de Paraná - San Lorenzo0:0
Apr 29 • 20:30CA Belgrano - Colón de Santa Fe1:0
May 01 • 00:00Unión de Santa Fe - Talleres de Córdoba3:0
May 01 • 02:15Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - CA Tigre1:5
May 09 • 22:00Racing Club - Arsenal de Sarandí2:0
May 10 • 00:15Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata - Boca Juniors2:2
May 11 • 21:45River Plate - Estudiantes de La Plata2:0
Round 26
May 05 • 00:00CA San Martín de San Juan - Vélez Sársfield0:2
May 05 • 02:15San Lorenzo - CA Belgrano2:0
May 05 • 18:15Argentinos Juniors - Godoy Cruz1:2
May 05 • 18:15Arsenal de Sarandí - Rosario Central4:0
May 05 • 20:30Newell's Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia1:0
May 05 • 22:45Talleres de Córdoba - CA Huracán0:0
May 06 • 01:00Atlético Tucumán - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca1:1
May 06 • 16:00CA Temperley - Patronato de Paraná1:2
May 06 • 18:15Independiente - Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata2:2
May 06 • 20:30CA Tigre - CA Lanús0:0
May 06 • 22:45Boca Juniors - Unión de Santa Fe2:0
May 07 • 01:00Estudiantes de La Plata - Racing Club1:2
May 08 • 00:00CA Banfield - Chacarita Juniors2:1
May 08 • 02:15Colón de Santa Fe - River Plate0:0
Round 27
May 12 • 00:00Chacarita Juniors - CA San Martín de San Juan1:4
May 12 • 02:15CA Lanús - Atlético Tucumán0:0
May 12 • 16:00CA Huracán - Boca Juniors3:3
May 12 • 18:15Patronato de Paraná - CA Banfield0:0
May 12 • 20:30Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Talleres de Córdoba2:2
May 12 • 20:30Defensa y Justicia - Arsenal de Sarandí2:0
May 12 • 22:45Unión de Santa Fe - Independiente1:0
May 13 • 01:00CA Belgrano - CA Temperley2:3
May 13 • 22:45Godoy Cruz - CA Tigre2:0
May 14 • 01:00Vélez Sársfield - Argentinos Juniors1:1
May 15 • 00:00Racing Club - Colón de Santa Fe1:3
May 15 • 00:00Rosario Central - Estudiantes de La Plata1:1
May 15 • 02:15River Plate - San Lorenzo2:0
May 15 • 02:15Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata - Newell's Old Boys2:0
Season:
Round 1
August 26 - October 08
Round 2
September 09 - September 12
Round 3
September 16 - September 19
Round 4
September 23 - September 26
Round 5
September 30 - October 03
Round 6
October 14 - October 17
Round 7
October 28 - October 31
Round 8
November 03 - November 07
Round 9
November 17 - November 21
Round 10
November 24 - February 08
Round 11
December 01 - January 25
Round 12
November 22 - December 12
Round 13
January 26 - January 30
Round 14
February 02 - February 06
Round 15
February 09 - April 05
Round 16
February 16 - February 20
Round 17
February 23 - February 27
Round 18
March 02 - March 06
Round 19
March 09 - March 13
Round 20
March 16 - March 20
Round 21
March 31 - April 03
Round 22
April 07 - May 10
Round 23
April 14 - April 17
Round 24
April 21 - April 24
Round 25
April 28 - May 11
Round 26
May 05 - May 08
Round 27
May 12 - May 15
Enter newsflash entry