Player:
Password:
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games
Premier League 2018/19
Champions League 2018/19
Europa League 2018/19
1.Bundesliga 2018/19
Primera División 2018/19
Serie A 2018/19
Scottish Premiership 2018/19
Ligue 1 2018/19
Football League Champ. 2018/19
Argentine Primera División 2018/19
Ekstraklasa 2018/19
Copa Libertadores 2018
FA Cup 2018/19
NFL 2018/19
EFL League One 2018/19
Primeira Liga 2018/19
Eredivisie 2018/19
DFB Pokal 2018/19
MLS 2018
Russian Premier League 2018/19
2.Bundesliga 2018/19
Copa Sudamericana 2018
Belgian Pro League 2018/19
Swiss Super League 2018/19
Coppa Italia 2018/19
Copa del Rey 2018/19
Turkish Süper Lig 2018/19
Austrian Bundesliga 2018/19
Bulgarian A PFG 2018/19
Danish Superliga 2018/19
Euroleague Basketball 2018/19
Best of the Rest 2018/19
Ukr. Premier League 2018/19
A-League 2018/19
Liga MX 2018/19
NBA 2018/19
PDC World Darts Champ. 2019
Snooker UK Championship 2018
English Premiership Rugby 2018/19
Asian Cup 2019
NHL 2018/19
Snooker Indian Open 2019
European Rugby Champions Cup 2018/19
British Horse Races 2018
Scottish Open 2018
European Women's Handball Champ. 2018
US College Football 2018/19
Men's Hockey World Cup 2018
CAF Champions League 2018/19
Top 14 2018/19
Pro14 2018/19
Champions Hockey League 2018/19
Handball Champions League 2018/19
KHL 2018/19
Australian Open / Men's sin. 2019
Brisbane International / Men's Singles 2019
Volleyball Champions League 2018/19
Coupe de France 2018/19
BDO World Darts Champ. 2019
Big Bash League 2018/19
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2019
Australian Open / Women's sin. 2019
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2019
German Masters 2019
Brisbane International / Women's Singles 2019
Auckland Open / Men's Singles 2019
Sydney International / Men's Singles 2019
Snooker Masters 2019
Sydney International / Women's Singles 2019
Auckland Open / Women's Singles 2019
World Men's Handball Champ. 2019
US College Basketball 2018/19
LEN Champions League 2018/19
Copa Libertadores 2019
ETTU Champions League 2018/19
Super League 2019
CONCACAF Champions League 2019
Premier League Darts 2019
Rugby League Challenge Cup 2019
World Grand Prix 2019
World Sport Highlights 2019
Snooker Welsh Open 2019

Upcoming prediction games (181)
Liga MX 2018/19
OFC Champions League 2019
Copa Sudamericana 2019
Rotterdam Open 2019
British Horse Races 2019
Super Rugby 2019
Rio Open 2019
AFC Champions League 2019
J-League 2019
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2019
Biathlon World Champ. 2019
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2019
World Women's Curling Champ. 2019
MLS 2019
Indian Wells Masters 2019
NRL 2019
Formula 1 2019
Miami Open 2019
Major League Baseball 2019
AFL 2019
EURO Qualification 2020
European Darts Open 2019
German Darts Championship 2019
Indian Premier League 2019
World Men's Curling Champ. 2019
Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
World Snooker Championship 2019
US Masters 2019
Monte Carlo Masters 2019
German Darts Grand Prix 2019
German Darts Open 2019
Austrian Darts Open 2019
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2019
Madrid Masters 2019
European Darts Grand Prix 2019
Giro d'Italia 2019
Rome Masters 2019
PGA Championship 2019
ECB One-Day Tournament 2019
Dutch Darts Masters 2019
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2019
French Open / Men's singles 2019
French Open / Women's sin. 2019
Cricket World Cup 2019
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2019
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2019
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019
Golf US Open 2019
Danish Darts Open 2019
Copa América 2019
Africa Cup of Nations 2019
Gold Cup 2019
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Women 2019
Czech Darts Open 2019
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Men 2019
Wimbledon / Men's singles 2019
Wimbledon / Women's singles 2019
Tour de France 2019
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2019
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2019
ECB T20 Cup 2019
Golf British Open 2019
American Football World Champ. 2019
2.Bundesliga 2019/20
Swimming World Champ. 2019
Bulgarian A PFG 2019/20
Volleyball Women's World Cup 2019
Ekstraklasa 2019/20
Danish Superliga 2019/20
Turkish Süper Lig 2019/20
Ligue 1 2019/20
Football League Champ. 2019/20
EFL League One 2019/20
Primera División 2019/20
Copa del Rey 2019/20
Serie A 2019/20
Coppa Italia 2019/20
Eredivisie 2019/20
Belgian Pro League 2019/20
Primeira Liga 2019/20
Russian Premier League 2019/20
Ukr. Premier League 2019/20
Austrian Bundesliga 2019/20
Swiss Super League 2019/20
Scottish Premiership 2019/20
Premier League 2019/20
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Men 2019
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Women 2019
Canada Masters 2019
European Darts Matchplay 2019
Argentine Primera División 2019/20
Cincinnati Masters 2019
1.Bundesliga 2019/20
DFB Pokal 2019/20
Rugby Championship 2019
Champions League 2019/20
Europa League 2019/20
Vuelta a España 2019
Tennis US Open / Women's sin. 2019
Tennis US Open / Men's sin. 2019
Austrian Darts Championship 2019
Basketball World Cup 2019
European Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2019
European Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2019
Volleyball Men's World Cup 2019
Chess World Cup 2019
International Darts Open 2019
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2019
European Men's Volleyball Champ. 2019
Laver Cup 2019
Rugby World Cup 2019
Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2019
World Athletics Champ. 2019
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2019
Paris Masters 2019
FA Cup 2019/20
Beach Soccer World Cup 2019
World Women's Handball Champ. 2019
Presidents Cup 2019
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2020
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020
European Men's Handball Champ. 2020
African Nations Champ. 2020
Biathlon World Champ. 2020
World Men's Curling Champ. 2020
World Women's Curling Champ. 2020
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2020
ICC World Twenty20 2020
EURO 2020
Copa América 2020
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2020
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2020
Olympic Games 2020
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2020
European Athletics Champ. 2020
European Swimming Champ. 2020
Ryder Cup 2020
European Women's Handball Champ. 2020
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021
Biathlon World Champ. 2021
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021
Africa Cup of Nations 2021
Confederations Cup 2021
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021
Swimming World Champ. 2021
World Athletics Champ. 2021
Rugby League World Cup 2021
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2022
Olympic Games 2022
Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2022
Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2022
Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2022
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022
World Cup 2022
Commonwealth Games 2022
European Athletics Champ. 2022
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023
Asian Cup 2023
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023
Cricket World Cup 2023
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2023
Swimming World Champ. 2023
Africa Cup of Nations 2023
EURO 2024
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

FA Cup 2017/18
Fixtures & Results

1st Round Proper
Nov 03 • 20:45Port Vale FC - Oxford United2:0
Nov 03 • 20:45Notts County - Bristol Rovers4:2
Nov 03 • 20:55Hyde United - Milton Keynes Dons0:4
Nov 04 • 13:30Shaw Lane - Mansfield Town1:3
Nov 04 • 16:00Colchester United - Oxford City0:1
Nov 04 • 16:00Plymouth Argyle - Grimsby Town1:0
Nov 04 • 16:00AFC Wimbledon - Lincoln City1:0
Nov 04 • 16:00Rochdale AFC - Bromley FC4:0
Nov 04 • 16:00Carlisle United - Oldham Athletic3:2
Nov 04 • 16:00Cheltenham Town - Maidstone United2:4
Nov 04 • 16:00Crewe Alexandra - Rotherham United2:1
Nov 04 • 16:00Gillingham FC - Leyton Orient2:1
Nov 04 • 16:00Gainsborough Trinity - Slough Town0:6
Nov 04 • 16:00Northampton Town - Scunthorpe United0:0
Nov 04 • 16:00Wigan Athletic - Crawley Town2:1
Nov 04 • 16:00Gateshead FC - Chelmsford City2:0
Nov 04 • 16:00Stevenage FC - Nantwich Town5:0
Nov 04 • 16:00Boreham Wood - Blackpool FC2:1
Nov 04 • 16:00Yeovil Town - Southend United1:0
Nov 04 • 16:00Peterborough United - Tranmere Rovers1:1
Nov 04 • 16:00Blackburn Rovers - Barnet FC3:1
Nov 04 • 16:00Forest Green Rovers - Macclesfield Town1:0
Nov 04 • 16:00AFC Fylde - Kidderminster Harriers4:2
Nov 04 • 16:00Morecambe FC - Hartlepool United3:0
Nov 04 • 16:00Luton Town - Portsmouth FC1:0
Nov 04 • 16:00Shrewsbury Town - Aldershot Town5:0
Nov 04 • 16:00Hereford United - Telford United1:0
Nov 04 • 16:00Bradford City - Chesterfield FC2:0
Nov 04 • 16:00Ebbsfleet United - Doncaster Rovers2:6
Nov 04 • 18:15Newport County - Walsall FC2:1
Nov 05 • 15:00Charlton Athletic - Truro City3:1
Nov 05 • 15:00Leatherhead FC - Billericay Town1:1
Nov 05 • 15:00Solihull Moors - Wycombe Wanderers0:2
Nov 05 • 15:00Exeter City - Heybridge Swifts3:1
Nov 05 • 15:00Woking FC - Bury FC1:1
Nov 05 • 15:00Cambridge United - Sutton United1:0
Nov 05 • 15:00Guiseley AFC - Accrington Stanley0:0
Nov 05 • 15:00Coventry City - Maidenhead United2:0
Nov 05 • 15:00Dartford FC - Swindon Town1:5
Nov 06 • 20:45Chorley FC - Fleetwood Town1:2
1st Round Proper Replays
Nov 14 • 20:45Scunthorpe United - Northampton Town1:0
Nov 14 • 20:45Bury FC - Woking FC0:3
Nov 14 • 20:45Accrington Stanley - Guiseley AFC1:1
Nov 15 • 20:45Tranmere Rovers - Peterborough United0:5
Nov 16 • 20:45Billericay Town - Leatherhead FC1:3
2nd Round Proper
Dec 01 • 20:55AFC Fylde - Wigan Athletic1:1
Dec 02 • 13:30Notts County - Oxford City3:2
Dec 02 • 16:00Milton Keynes Dons - Maidstone United4:1
Dec 02 • 16:00Bradford City - Plymouth Argyle3:1
Dec 02 • 16:00Gillingham FC - Carlisle United1:1
Dec 02 • 16:00Stevenage FC - Swindon Town5:2
Dec 02 • 16:00Forest Green Rovers - Exeter City3:3
Dec 02 • 16:00Fleetwood Town - Hereford United1:1
Dec 02 • 16:00Shrewsbury Town - Morecambe FC2:0
Dec 02 • 16:00Port Vale FC - Yeovil Town1:1
Dec 03 • 15:00Coventry City - Boreham Wood3:0
Dec 03 • 15:00Blackburn Rovers - Crewe Alexandra3:3
Dec 03 • 15:00Woking FC - Peterborough United1:1
Dec 03 • 15:00Newport County - Cambridge United2:0
Dec 03 • 15:00Wycombe Wanderers - Leatherhead FC3:1
Dec 03 • 15:00Doncaster Rovers - Scunthorpe United3:0
Dec 03 • 15:00Gateshead FC - Luton Town0:5
Dec 03 • 15:00Mansfield Town - Guiseley AFC3:0
Dec 03 • 15:00AFC Wimbledon - Charlton Athletic3:1
Dec 04 • 20:45Slough Town - Rochdale AFC0:4
2nd Round Proper Replays
Dec 12 • 20:45Yeovil Town - Port Vale FC3:2
Dec 12 • 20:45Exeter City - Forest Green Rovers2:1
Dec 12 • 20:45Wigan Athletic - AFC Fylde3:2
Dec 12 • 20:45Peterborough United - Woking FC5:2
Dec 13 • 20:45Crewe Alexandra - Blackburn Rovers0:1
Dec 14 • 20:45Hereford United - Fleetwood Town0:2
Dec 19 • 20:45Carlisle United - Gillingham FC3:1
3rd Round Proper
Jan 05 • 20:55Liverpool FC - Everton FC2:1
Jan 05 • 21:00Manchester United - Derby County2:0
Jan 06 • 13:45Fleetwood Town - Leicester City0:0
Jan 06 • 14:00Middlesbrough FC - Sunderland AFC2:0
Jan 06 • 16:00Manchester City - Burnley FC4:1
Jan 06 • 16:00Wolverhampton Wanderers - Swansea City0:0
Jan 06 • 16:00Stevenage FC - Reading FC0:0
Jan 06 • 16:00Newcastle United - Luton Town3:1
Jan 06 • 16:00Millwall FC - Barnsley FC4:1
Jan 06 • 16:00Fulham FC - Southampton FC0:1
Jan 06 • 16:00Carlisle United - Sheffield Wednesday0:0
Jan 06 • 16:00Cardiff City - Mansfield Town0:0
Jan 06 • 16:00Blackburn Rovers - Hull City0:1
Jan 06 • 16:00Coventry City - Stoke City2:1
Jan 06 • 16:00AFC Bournemouth - Wigan Athletic2:2
Jan 06 • 16:00Aston Villa - Peterborough United1:3
Jan 06 • 16:00Birmingham City - Burton Albion1:0
Jan 06 • 16:00Watford FC - Bristol City3:0
Jan 06 • 16:00Ipswich Town - Sheffield United0:1
Jan 06 • 16:00Bolton Wanderers - Huddersfield Town1:2
Jan 06 • 16:00Yeovil Town - Bradford City2:0
Jan 06 • 16:00Queens Park Rangers - Milton Keynes Dons0:1
Jan 06 • 16:00Doncaster Rovers - Rochdale AFC0:1
Jan 06 • 16:00Wycombe Wanderers - Preston North End1:5
Jan 06 • 16:00Exeter City - West Bromwich Albion0:2
Jan 06 • 16:00Brentford FC - Notts County0:1
Jan 06 • 18:30Norwich City - Chelsea FC0:0
Jan 07 • 13:00Newport County - Leeds United2:1
Jan 07 • 15:00Shrewsbury Town - West Ham United0:0
Jan 07 • 16:00Tottenham Hotspur - AFC Wimbledon3:0
Jan 07 • 17:00Nottingham Forest - Arsenal FC4:2
Jan 08 • 20:45Brighton & Hove Albion - Crystal Palace2:1
3rd Round Proper Replays
Jan 16 • 20:45Mansfield Town - Cardiff City1:4
Jan 16 • 20:45Sheffield Wednesday - Carlisle United2:0
Jan 16 • 20:45West Ham United - Shrewsbury Town1:0
Jan 16 • 20:45Leicester City - Fleetwood Town2:0
Jan 16 • 21:00Reading FC - Stevenage FC3:0
Jan 17 • 20:45Chelsea FC - Norwich City1:1
Jan 17 • 20:45Swansea City - Wolverhampton Wanderers2:1
Jan 17 • 20:45Wigan Athletic - AFC Bournemouth3:0
4th Round Proper
Jan 26 • 20:45Sheffield Wednesday - Reading FC3:1
Jan 26 • 20:55Yeovil Town - Manchester United0:4
Jan 27 • 13:30Peterborough United - Leicester City1:5
Jan 27 • 16:00Millwall FC - Rochdale AFC2:2
Jan 27 • 16:00Milton Keynes Dons - Coventry City0:1
Jan 27 • 16:00Huddersfield Town - Birmingham City1:1
Jan 27 • 16:00Notts County - Swansea City1:1
Jan 27 • 16:00Sheffield United - Preston North End1:0
Jan 27 • 16:00Middlesbrough FC - Brighton & Hove Albion0:1
Jan 27 • 16:00Wigan Athletic - West Ham United2:0
Jan 27 • 16:00Hull City - Nottingham Forest2:1
Jan 27 • 16:00Southampton FC - Watford FC1:0
Jan 27 • 18:30Newport County - Tottenham Hotspur1:1
Jan 27 • 20:45Liverpool FC - West Bromwich Albion2:3
Jan 28 • 14:30Chelsea FC - Newcastle United3:0
Jan 28 • 17:00Cardiff City - Manchester City0:2
Feb 06 • 20:45Birmingham City - Huddersfield Town1:4
Feb 06 • 20:45Rochdale AFC - Millwall FC1:0
Feb 06 • 21:05Swansea City - Notts County8:1
Feb 07 • 20:45Tottenham Hotspur - Newport County2:0
5th Round Proper
Feb 16 • 20:45Leicester City - Sheffield United1:0
Feb 16 • 21:00Chelsea FC - Hull City4:0
Feb 17 • 13:30Sheffield Wednesday - Swansea City0:0
Feb 17 • 16:00West Bromwich Albion - Southampton FC1:2
Feb 17 • 16:00Brighton & Hove Albion - Coventry City3:1
Feb 17 • 18:30Huddersfield Town - Manchester United0:2
Feb 18 • 17:00Rochdale AFC - Tottenham Hotspur2:2
Feb 19 • 20:55Wigan Athletic - Manchester City1:0
Feb 27 • 21:05Swansea City - Sheffield Wednesday2:0
Feb 28 • 20:45Tottenham Hotspur - Rochdale AFC6:1
6th Round Proper
Mar 17 • 13:15Swansea City - Tottenham Hotspur0:3
Mar 17 • 20:45Manchester United - Brighton & Hove Albion2:0
Mar 18 • 14:30Wigan Athletic - Southampton FC0:2
Mar 18 • 17:30Leicester City - Chelsea FC1:2
FA Cup Semi-finals
Apr 21 • 18:15Manchester United - Tottenham Hotspur2:1
Apr 22 • 16:00Chelsea FC - Southampton FC2:0
FA Cup Final
May 19 • 18:15Chelsea FC - Manchester United1:0
Season:
1st Round Proper
November 03 - November 06
1st Round Proper Replays
November 14 - November 16
2nd Round Proper
December 01 - December 04
2nd Round Proper Replays
December 12 - December 19
3rd Round Proper
January 05 - January 08
3rd Round Proper Replays
January 16 - January 17
4th Round Proper
January 26 - February 07
5th Round Proper
February 16 - February 28
6th Round Proper
March 17 - March 18
FA Cup Semi-finals
April 21 - April 22
FA Cup Final
May 19
Enter newsflash entry