Het meest gemakkelijk te voorspellen
Tabel geordend op punten/voorspelling
Ø Punten/Voorspelling
Punten
Voorspellingen
6
4
3
1
1
FC ThalwilFC Thalwil4.34
178
41
9
21.95%
28
68.29%
4
9.76%
0
0.00%
2
FC St.GallenSt.Gallen4.34
178
41
9
21.95%
28
68.29%
4
9.76%
0
0.00%
3
Young Boys BernYoung Boys4.29
176
41
8
19.51%
29
70.73%
4
9.76%
0
0.00%
4
FC LiestalFC Liestal4.29
176
41
8
19.51%
29
70.73%
4
9.76%
0
0.00%
5
FC RegensdorfFC Regensdorf4.17
171
41
8
19.51%
27
65.85%
5
12.20%
0
0.00%
6
Grasshopper-Club ZürichGrasshoppers4.17
171
41
8
19.51%
27
65.85%
5
12.20%
0
0.00%
7
SC BuochsSC Buochs3.95
162
41
8
19.51%
24
58.54%
6
14.63%
0
0.00%
8
FC LuzernLuzern3.95
162
41
8
19.51%
24
58.54%
6
14.63%
0
0.00%
9
FC Saxon SportsSaxon Sports3.83
157
41
2
4.88%
31
75.61%
7
17.07%
0
0.00%
10
FC Thun 1898FC Thun3.83
157
41
2
4.88%
31
75.61%
7
17.07%
0
0.00%
11
Zürich City SCZürich City SC3.79
159
42
5
11.90%
20
47.62%
16
38.10%
1
2.38%
12
FC WinterthurWinterthur3.79
159
42
5
11.90%
20
47.62%
16
38.10%
1
2.38%
13
FC TuggenFC Tuggen3.78
155
41
4
9.76%
20
48.78%
17
41.46%
0
0.00%
14
FC ZürichZürich3.78
155
41
4
9.76%
20
48.78%
17
41.46%
0
0.00%
15
FC Collex-BossyFC Collex-Bossy3.76
154
41
8
19.51%
25
60.98%
2
4.88%
0
0.00%
16
Servette FCServette3.76
154
41
0
0.00%
34
82.93%
6
14.63%
0
0.00%
17
Étoile Carouge FCÉtoile Carouge3.76
154
41
8
19.51%
25
60.98%
2
4.88%
0
0.00%
18
FC BavoisFC Bavois3.76
154
41
0
0.00%
34
82.93%
6
14.63%
0
0.00%
19
FC Lausanne-SportLS3.63
149
41
0
0.00%
29
70.73%
11
26.83%
0
0.00%
20
FC Kosova NeuchâtelFC Kosova Neuchâtel3.63
149
41
0
0.00%
29
70.73%
11
26.83%
0
0.00%
21
FC Stade NyonnaisFC Stade Nyonnais3.60
151
42
6
14.29%
28
66.67%
0
0.00%
3
7.14%
22
FC Amical Saint-PrexFC Amical Saint-Prex3.60
151
42
6
14.29%
28
66.67%
0
0.00%
3
7.14%
23
US Terre SainteUS Terre Sainte3.51
144
41
1
2.44%
26
63.41%
11
26.83%
1
2.44%
24
Yverdon-Sport FCYverdon-Sport FC3.51
144
41
1
2.44%
26
63.41%
11
26.83%
1
2.44%
25
FC KerzersFC Kerzers3.37
138
41
0
0.00%
15
36.59%
26
63.41%
0
0.00%
26
FC CourtételleFC Courtételle3.37
138
41
0
0.00%
15
36.59%
26
63.41%
0
0.00%
27
FC SionSion3.37
138
41
0
0.00%
15
36.59%
26
63.41%
0
0.00%
28
FC BaselBasel3.37
138
41
0
0.00%
15
36.59%
26
63.41%
0
0.00%
29
FC SchaffhausenFC Schaffhausen3.32
136
41
0
0.00%
21
51.22%
17
41.46%
1
2.44%
30
FC Rorschach-GoldachFC Rorschach-Goldach3.32
136
41
0
0.00%
21
51.22%
17
41.46%
1
2.44%
31
CS Italien GECS Italien GE3.22
132
41
0
0.00%
12
29.27%
28
68.29%
0
0.00%
32
FC Stade Lausanne OuchyLausanne Ouchy3.22
132
41
0
0.00%
12
29.27%
28
68.29%
0
0.00%
33
FC LuganoLugano3.22
132
41
0
0.00%
9
21.95%
32
78.05%
0
0.00%
34
Vedeggio CalcioVedeggio Calcio3.22
132
41
0
0.00%
9
21.95%
32
78.05%
0
0.00%
35
AC TaverneAC Taverne3.15
129
41
8
19.51%
16
39.02%
3
7.32%
8
19.51%
36
FC BrunnenFC Brunnen3.15
129
41
8
19.51%
16
39.02%
3
7.32%
8
19.51%
37
FC CourrendlinFC Courrendlin3.15
129
41
4
9.76%
23
56.10%
2
4.88%
7
17.07%
38
FC GrenchenFC Grenchen3.15
129
41
4
9.76%
23
56.10%
2
4.88%
7
17.07%
39
FC InterlakenFC Interlaken3.12
128
41
1
2.44%
21
51.22%
11
26.83%
5
12.20%
40
FC BulleFC Bulle3.12
128
41
1
2.44%
21
51.22%
11
26.83%
5
12.20%
41
Pully FootballPully Football3.05
125
41
4
9.76%
25
60.98%
0
0.00%
1
2.44%
42
FC Genolier-BegninsGenolier-Begnins3.05
125
41
4
9.76%
25
60.98%
0
0.00%
1
2.44%
43
BSC Old BoysBSC Old Boys3.02
124
41
2
4.88%
16
39.02%
16
39.02%
0
0.00%
44
SV KaufdorfSV Kaufdorf3.02
124
41
2
4.88%
16
39.02%
16
39.02%
0
0.00%
45
FC WilFC Wil2.98
122
41
0
0.00%
7
17.07%
31
75.61%
1
2.44%
46
FC RebsteinFC Rebstein2.98
122
41
0
0.00%
7
17.07%
31
75.61%
1
2.44%
47
SC YF Juventus ZürichSC YF Juventus2.90
119
41
0
0.00%
13
31.71%
21
51.22%
4
9.76%
48
FC Rapperswil-JonaFC Rapperswil-Jona2.90
119
41
0
0.00%
13
31.71%
21
51.22%
4
9.76%
49
FC WiesendangenFC Wiesendangen2.85
117
41
0
0.00%
21
51.22%
11
26.83%
0
0.00%
50
SC Brühl SGSC Brühl SG2.85
117
41
0
0.00%
21
51.22%
11
26.83%
0
0.00%
51
FC LangenthalFC Langenthal2.79
117
42
0
0.00%
13
30.95%
21
50.00%
2
4.76%
52
FC AeschFC Aesch2.79
117
42
0
0.00%
13
30.95%
21
50.00%
2
4.76%
53
FC MutschellenFC Mutschellen2.20
90
41
0
0.00%
15
36.59%
10
24.39%
0
0.00%
54
FC Winkeln St. GallenFC Winkeln St. Gallen2.20
90
41
0
0.00%
15
36.59%
10
24.39%
0
0.00%
55
FC KönizFC Köniz1.05
43
41
0
0.00%
7
17.07%
3
7.32%
6
14.63%
56
FC MünsingenFC Münsingen1.05
43
41
0
0.00%
7
17.07%
3
7.32%
6
14.63%
57
SC ChamSC Cham0.81
34
42
2
4.76%
5
11.90%
0
0.00%
2
4.76%
58
SC KriensSC Kriens0.81
34
42
2
4.76%
5
11.90%
0
0.00%
2
4.76%
59
Neuchâtel XamaxXamax FC0.80
33
41
0
0.00%
2
4.88%
0
0.00%
25
60.98%
60
FC MeyrinFC Meyrin0.80
33
41
0
0.00%
2
4.88%
0
0.00%
25
60.98%
61
FC RotkreuzFC Rotkreuz0.51
21
41
0
0.00%
1
2.44%
3
7.32%
8
19.51%
62
AC BellinzonaAC Bellinzona0.51
21
41
0
0.00%
1
2.44%
3
7.32%
8
19.51%
63
FC Biel-BienneFC Biel-Bienne0.46
19
41
0
0.00%
3
7.32%
0
0.00%
7
17.07%
64
FC AarauAarau0.46
19
41
0
0.00%
3
7.32%
0
0.00%
7
17.07%