Friday, Nov 09 - 20:55 – Monday, Nov 12 - 20:45
Result
Nov 09
20:55
20:55
Haringey BoroughHaringey Borough
:
AFC WimbledonWimbledon
0
:
1
Nov 10
13:30
13:30
Maidenhead UnitedMaidenhead United
:
Portsmouth FCPortsmouth
0
:
4
Nov 10
16:00
16:00
Maidstone UnitedMaidstone United
:
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
2
:
1
Nov 10
16:00
16:00
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
:
Cheltenham TownCheltenham
0
:
0
Nov 10
16:00
16:00
Swindon Town FCSwindon
:
York CityYork City
2
:
1
Nov 10
16:00
16:00
Torquay UnitedTorquay United
:
Woking FCWoking
0
:
1
Nov 10
16:00
16:00
Scunthorpe UnitedScunthorpe
:
Burton AlbionBurton Albion
2
:
1
Nov 10
16:00
16:00
Aldershot TownAldershot Town
:
Bradford CityBradford
1
:
1
Nov 10
16:00
16:00
Grimsby TownGrimsby Town
:
Milton Keynes DonsMK Dons
3
:
1
Nov 10
16:00
16:00
Bromley FCBromley
:
Peterborough UnitedPeterborough
1
:
3
Nov 10
16:00
16:00
Southport FCSouthport
:
Boreham WoodBoreham Wood
2
:
0
Nov 10
16:00
16:00
Plymouth ArgylePlymouth
:
Stevenage FCStevenage
1
:
0
Nov 10
16:00
16:00
Chesterfield FCChesterfield
:
Billericay TownBillericay Town
1
:
1
Nov 10
16:00
16:00
Lincoln CityLincoln
:
Northampton TownNorthampton
3
:
2
Nov 10
16:00
16:00
Yeovil TownYeovil Town
:
Stockport CountyStockport County
1
:
3
Nov 10
16:00
16:00
Bury FCBury
:
Dover AthleticDover Athletic
5
:
0
Nov 10
16:00
16:00
Gillingham FCGillingham
:
Hartlepool UnitedHartlepool United
0
:
0
Nov 10
16:00
16:00
Oxford UnitedOxford
:
Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers
0
:
0
Nov 10
16:00
16:00
Tranmere RoversTranmere
:
Oxford CityOxford City
3
:
3
Nov 10
16:00
16:00
Accrington StanleyAccrington
:
Colchester UnitedColchester United
1
:
0
Nov 10
16:00
16:00
Barnsley FCBarnsley
:
Notts CountyNotts County
4
:
0
Nov 10
16:00
16:00
Metropolitan PoliceMetropolitan Police
:
Newport CountyNewport County
0
:
2
Nov 10
16:00
16:00
Walsall FCWalsall
:
Coventry CityCoventry
3
:
2
Nov 10
16:00
16:00
Rochdale AFCRochdale
:
Gateshead FCGateshead
2
:
1
Nov 10
16:00
16:00
Sutton UnitedSutton United
:
Slough TownSlough Town
0
:
0
Nov 10
16:00
16:00
Exeter CityExeter
:
Blackpool FCBlackpool
2
:
3
Nov 10
16:00
16:00
Luton Town FCLuton
:
Wycombe Wanderers FCWycombe
2
:
0
Nov 10
16:00
16:00
Morecambe FCMorecambe
:
Halifax TownHalifax Town
0
:
0
Nov 10
16:00
16:00
Crewe AlexandraCrewe
:
Carlisle UnitedCarlisle United
0
:
1
Nov 10
16:00
16:00
Southend UnitedSouthend
:
Crawley TownCrawley Town
1
:
1
Nov 11
13:45
13:45
Mansfield TownMansfield Town
:
Charlton AthleticCharlton
1
:
1
Nov 11
13:45
13:45
Chorley FCChorley
:
Doncaster RoversDoncaster
2
:
2
Nov 11
13:45
13:45
Alfreton TownAlfreton Town
:
Fleetwood TownFleetwood
1
:
4
Nov 11
13:45
13:45
Barnet FCBarnet FC
:
Bristol RoversBristol Rovers
1
:
1
Nov 11
13:45
13:45
Shrewsbury TownShrewsbury
:
Salford CitySalford City
1
:
1
Nov 11
13:45
13:45
Hitchin TownHitchin Town
:
Solihull MoorsSolihull Moors
0
:
2
Nov 11
13:45
13:45
Guiseley AFCGuiseley
:
Cambridge UnitedCambridge
4
:
3
Nov 11
13:45
13:45
Weston-super-Mare AFCWeston-super-Mare
:
Wrexham FCWrexham
0
:
2
Nov 11
15:30
15:30
Port Vale FCPort Vale
:
Sunderland AFCSunderland
1
:
2
Nov 12
20:45
20:45
Hampton & Richmond BoroughHampton & Richmond Borough
:
Oldham AthleticOldham
1
:
2