Monday, Dec 30 - 14:30 – Sunday, Jan 05 - 15:30
Result
Dec 30
14:30
14:30
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
:
HC Red Star KunlunHC Red Star Kunlun
2
:
1
Dec 30
15:00
15:00
Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk
:
Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk
1
:
5
Dec 30
17:10
17:10
HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk
:
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
0
:
2
Dec 30
17:30
17:30
HC CSKA MoscowHC CSKA Moscow
:
Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
4
:
3
Dec 30
17:30
17:30
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
:
Vityaz PodolskVityaz Podolsk
4
:
1
Jan 03
11:30
11:30
HC Sibir NovosibirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
:
Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
1
:
2
Jan 03
12:30
12:30
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
:
Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
3
:
2
Jan 03
15:00
15:00
Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
:
Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk
2
:
0
Jan 03
15:00
15:00
Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets
:
HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk
2
:
3
Jan 03
15:00
15:00
Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
:
Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk
1
:
6
Jan 03
15:00
15:00
Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk
:
Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok
4
:
1
Jan 03
15:00
15:00
HC Dynamo MoscowHC Dynamo Moscow
:
HC Red Star KunlunHC Red Star Kunlun
2
:
0
Jan 03
15:00
15:00
HC Spartak MoscowHC Spartak Moscow
:
Vityaz PodolskVityaz Podolsk
2
:
3
Jan 03
17:30
17:30
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
:
SKA Saint PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
6
:
0
Jan 04
15:00
15:00
HC SochiHC Sochi
:
HC CSKA MoscowHC CSKA Moscow
1
:
7
Jan 04
16:00
16:00
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
:
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
1
:
0
Jan 05
13:00
13:00
Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
:
Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
3
:
0
Jan 05
13:00
13:00
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
:
HC Sibir NovosibirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
3
:
1
Jan 05
15:00
15:00
Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
:
HC Red Star KunlunHC Red Star Kunlun
5
:
0
Jan 05
15:00
15:00
Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets
:
Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk
2
:
1
Jan 05
15:00
15:00
Vityaz PodolskVityaz Podolsk
:
Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok
4
:
3
Jan 05
15:10
15:10
HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk
:
SKA Saint PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
1
:
4
Jan 05
15:30
15:30
Ak Bars KazanAk Bars Kazan
:
Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk
4
:
3
Jan 05
15:30
15:30
HC Spartak MoscowHC Spartak Moscow
:
HC Dynamo MoscowHC Dynamo Moscow
0
:
3