Friday, Nov 05 - 20:55 – Monday, Nov 08 - 20:45
Results
Nov 05
20:55
20:55
AFC SudburySud
:
Колчестер ЮнайтедColchester United
0
:
4
Nov 06
14:00
14:00
СканторпScunthorpe
:
ДонкастерDoncaster
0
:
1
Nov 06
15:00
15:00
ДжиллингемGillingham
:
ЧелтнемCheltenham
1
:
1
Nov 06
16:00
16:00
БрэдфордBradford
:
ЭксетерExeter
1
:
1
Nov 06
16:00
16:00
СандерлендSunderland
:
МэнсфилдMansfield Town
0
:
1
Nov 06
16:00
16:00
Хейз энд Идинг ЮнайтедHayes & Yeading United
:
Саттон ЮнайтедSutton United
0
:
1
Nov 06
16:00
16:00
Карлайл ЮнайтедCarlisle United
:
Horsham FCHorsham FC
2
:
0
Nov 06
16:00
16:00
Yate TownYate Town
:
ЙовилYeovil Town
0
:
5
Nov 06
16:00
16:00
РотерхэмRotherham
:
БромлиBromley
3
:
0
Nov 06
16:00
16:00
ПортсмутPortsmouth
:
Harrow BoroughHarrow Borough
1
:
0
Nov 06
16:00
16:00
Kidderminster HarriersKidderminster Harriers
:
Гримсби ТаунGrimsby Town
1
:
0
Nov 06
16:00
16:00
УиганWigan
:
Солихалл МурсSolihull Moors
0
:
0
Nov 06
16:00
16:00
Борхэм ВудBoreham Wood
:
ИстлиEastleigh
2
:
0
Nov 06
16:00
16:00
Йорк СитиYork City
:
Buxton FCBuxton FC
0
:
1
Nov 06
16:00
16:00
ИпсвичIpswich
:
ОлдхэмOldham
1
:
1
Nov 06
16:00
16:00
УимблдонWimbledon
:
ГайзлиGuiseley
1
:
0
Nov 06
16:00
16:00
Harrogate TownHarrogate
:
РексхэмWrexham
2
:
1
Nov 06
16:00
16:00
Хартлпул ЮнайтедHartlepool United
:
УикомWycombe
2
:
2
Nov 06
16:00
16:00
King's Lynn TownKing's Lynn Town
:
УолсоллWalsall
0
:
1
Nov 06
16:00
16:00
МоркамMorecambe
:
Ньюпорт КаунтиNewport County
1
:
0
Nov 06
16:00
16:00
ФлитвудFleetwood
:
Бёртон АлбионBurton Albion
1
:
2
Nov 06
16:00
16:00
НортгемптонNorthampton
:
Кембридж ЮнайтедCambridge
2
:
2
Nov 06
16:00
16:00
Halifax TownHalifax Town
:
Мейденхед ЮнайтедMaidenhead United
7
:
4
Nov 06
16:00
16:00
ЧестерфилдChesterfield
:
СаутендSouthend
3
:
1
Nov 06
16:00
16:00
Крю АлександраCrewe
:
Суиндон ТаунSwindon
0
:
3
Nov 06
16:00
16:00
ЧарльтонCharlton
:
Хавант & УотерлувиллHavant & Waterlooville FC
4
:
0
Nov 06
16:00
16:00
Кроули ТаунCrawley Town
:
Транмир РоверсTranmere
0
:
1
Nov 06
16:00
16:00
Лейтон ОриентLeyton Orient
:
Эббсфлит ЮнайтедEbbsfleet United
1
:
0
Nov 06
16:00
16:00
Милтон Кинс ДонсMK Dons
:
СтивениджStevenage
2
:
2
Nov 06
16:00
16:00
ЛинкольнLincoln
:
Bowers & PitseaBowers & Pitsea
1
:
0
Nov 06
16:00
16:00
Порт ВейлPort Vale
:
Аккрингтон СтэнлиAccrington
5
:
1
Nov 06
16:00
16:00
ГейтсхедGateshead
:
ОлтрингемAltrincham
2
:
2
Nov 06
18:15
18:15
Banbury UnitedBanbury United
:
БарроуBarrow AFC
0
:
4
Nov 07
13:15
13:15
Шеффилд УэнсдейSheffield Wed
:
ПлимутPlymouth
0
:
0
Nov 07
14:00
14:00
ОксфордOxford
:
Бристоль РоверсBristol Rovers
2
:
2
Nov 07
16:00
16:00
РочдейлRochdale
:
Ноттс КаунтиNotts County
1
:
1
Nov 07
16:00
16:00
Stratford TownStratford Town
:
ШрусбериShrewsbury
1
:
5
Nov 07
16:00
16:00
БолтонBolton
:
Стокпорт КаунтиStockport County
2
:
2
Nov 07
18:15
18:15
Сент-ОлбансSt Albans City
:
Форест Грин РоверсForest Green Rovers
3
:
2
Nov 08
20:45
20:45
Дагенем энд РедбриджDagenham & Redbridge FC
:
Сэлфорд СитиSalford City
0
:
1