Sunday, May 30 - 11:00 – Tuesday, Jun 01 - 17:30
Results
May 30
11:00
11:00
Даниэль КоллинзCollins
:
Xiyu WangXiyu Wang
2
:
1
May 30
11:00
11:00
Anhelina KalininaKalinina
:
Ангелика КерберKerber
2
:
0
May 30
11:00
11:00
Катерина КозловаKozlova
:
Айла ТомляновичTomljanović
0
:
2
May 30
11:00
11:00
Paula BadosaBadosa
:
Лорен ДэвисDavis
2
:
0
May 30
11:00
11:00
Clara BurelBurel
:
Данка КовиничKovinić
0
:
2
May 30
11:00
11:00
Elisabetta CocciarettoCocciaretto
:
Ана БогданBogdan
0
:
2
May 30
11:00
11:00
Патрича Мария ЦигȚig
:
Наоми ОсакаN. Osaka
0
:
2
May 30
12:55
12:55
Elena RybakinaRybakina
:
Elsa JacquemotJacquemot
2
:
0
May 30
13:35
13:35
Greet MinnenMinnen
:
Петра КвитоваKvitova
1
:
2
May 30
13:40
13:40
Анастасия ПавлюченковаPavlyuchenkova
:
Кристина МакхейлMcHale
2
:
0
May 30
15:10
15:10
Clara TausonTauson
:
Ekaterine GorgodzeGorgodze
2
:
0
May 30
15:20
15:20
Ана КонюхAna Konjuh
:
Арина СоболенкоSabalenka
0
:
2
May 30
15:30
15:30
Нао ХибиноHibino
:
Nina StojanovićStojanović
2
:
0
May 30
15:35
15:35
Елена ВеснинаElena Vesnina
:
Ольга ГоворцоваGovortsova
2
:
0
May 30
15:40
15:40
Виктория АзаренкаAzarenka
:
Светлана КузнецоваKuznetsova
2
:
1
May 30
17:00
17:00
Аманда АнисимоваAnisimova
:
Veronika KudermetovaKudermetova
0
:
2
May 30
17:35
17:35
Marie BouzkovaBouzkova
:
Катержина СиняковаSiniaková
1
:
2
May 30
17:40
17:40
Leylah FernandezFernandez
:
Анастасия ПотаповаPotapova
2
:
0
May 30
17:40
17:40
Diane ParryParry
:
Александра СасновичSasnovich
1
:
2
May 30
19:30
19:30
Осеан ДоденDodin
:
Мэдисон КизKeys
1
:
2
May 31
11:00
11:00
Ребекка ПетерсонPeterson
:
Шелби РоджерсRogers
2
:
1
May 31
11:00
11:00
Мэдисон БренглBrengle
:
Camila OsorioOsorio
2
:
0
May 31
11:00
11:00
Кики БертенсBertens
:
Полона ХерцогHercog
1
:
2
May 31
11:00
11:00
Ализе КорнеCornet
:
Harmony TanTan
0
:
2
May 31
11:00
11:00
Кайя КанепиKanepi
:
Маркета ВондроушоваVondroušová
1
:
2
May 31
12:00
12:00
Kaja JuvanJuvan
:
Iga ŚwiątekŚwiątek
0
:
2
May 31
12:30
12:30
Хитер УотсонWatson
:
Зарина ДиясDiyas
0
:
2
May 31
13:00
13:00
Hailey BaptisteBaptiste
:
Анна БлинковаBlinkova
2
:
0
May 31
13:00
13:00
Сторм СэндерсSanders
:
Элизе МертенсMertens
0
:
2
May 31
13:00
13:00
Бьянка АндреескуAndreescu
:
Tamara ZidansekZidansek
1
:
2
May 31
13:00
13:00
Лаура ЗигемундSiegemund
:
Каролин ГарсияC Garcia
0
:
2
May 31
14:30
14:30
София КенинKenin
:
Елена ОстапенкоOstapenko
2
:
1
May 31
14:30
14:30
Йоханна КонтаKonta
:
Сорана КырстяCirstea
0
:
2
May 31
14:30
14:30
Надя ПодороскаPodoroska
:
Белинда БенчичBencic
0
:
2
May 31
15:00
15:00
Алисон ван ЭйтванкVan Uytvanck
:
Martina TrevisanTrevisan
1
:
2
May 31
15:00
15:00
Дарья КасаткинаKasatkina
:
Мисаки ДоиDoi
2
:
1
May 31
16:30
16:30
Тереза МартинцоваMartincová
:
Ивана ЙоровичIvana Jorović
2
:
0
May 31
16:30
16:30
Чжу ЛиньZhu Lin
:
Джессика ПегулаPegula
1
:
2
May 31
16:30
16:30
Гарбинье Мугуруса БланкоMuquruza
:
Марта КостюкKostyuk
0
:
2
May 31
16:30
16:30
Чжэн СайсайZheng Saisai
:
Сара Соррибес-ТормоSorribes Tormo
2
:
1
May 31
16:30
16:30
Камила ДжорджиGiorgi
:
Петра МартичMartic
2
:
1
May 31
16:30
16:30
Аранча РусRus
:
Михаэла БузэрнескуBuzărnescu
0
:
2
May 31
16:55
16:55
Лара Арруабаррена-ВесиноArruabarrena-Vecino
:
Varvara GrachevaGracheva
0
:
2
May 31
21:00
21:00
Серена УильямсS Williams
:
Ирина-Камелия БегуBegu
2
:
0
Jun 01
11:00
11:00
Irina Maria BaraBara
:
Astra SharmaSharma
0
:
2
Jun 01
11:00
11:00
Юлия ПутинцеваPutintseva
:
Онс ЖаберJabeur
0
:
2
Jun 01
11:00
11:00
Liang En-shuoLiang En-shuo
:
Фиона ФерроFerro
1
:
2
Jun 01
11:00
11:00
Анастасия СевастоваSevastova
:
Дженнифер БрэйдиBrady
0
:
2
Jun 01
11:00
11:00
Ann LiAnn Li
:
Маргарита ГаспарянGasparyan
2
:
0
Jun 01
11:00
11:00
Мария СаккариSakkari
:
Katarina ZavatskaZavatska
2
:
0
Jun 01
11:00
11:00
Jasmine PaoliniPaolini
:
Стефани ФёгелеVögele
2
:
0
Jun 01
12:00
12:00
Océane BabelBabel
:
Элина СвитолинаSvitolina
0
:
2
Jun 01
12:30
12:30
Барбора КрейчиковаKrejčíková
:
Кристина ПлишковаKr Pliskova
2
:
1
Jun 01
13:00
13:00
Анетт КонтавейтKontaveit
:
Виктория ГолубичGolubic
2
:
1
Jun 01
13:00
13:00
Анна Каролина ШмидловаSchmiedlová
:
Кристина МладеновичMladenovic
0
:
2
Jun 01
13:30
13:30
Эшли БартиBarty
:
Бернарда ПераPera
2
:
1
Jun 01
14:30
14:30
Ван ЦянWang Qiang
:
Се ШувэйSu-Wei Hsieh
2
:
1
Jun 01
14:30
14:30
Екатерина АлександроваAlexandrova
:
Винус УильямсV Williams
2
:
0
Jun 01
15:45
15:45
Магда ЛинеттLinette
:
Хлоэ ПакеPaquet
2
:
0
Jun 01
15:45
15:45
Варвара ЛепченкоVarvara Lepchenko
:
Чжан ШуайShuai Zhang
2
:
0
Jun 01
16:50
16:50
Андреа ПетковичPetkovic
:
Karolina MuchovaMuchova
1
:
2
Jun 01
17:15
17:15
Cori GauffGauff
:
Александра КруничKrunić
2
:
0
Jun 01
17:30
17:30
Каролина ПлишковаKa Pliskova
:
Донна ВекичVekic
2
:
0
Jun 01
17:30
17:30
Карла Суарес НаварроCarla Suarez Navarro
:
Слоан СтивенсStephens
1
:
2