Friday, Nov 04 - 20:45 – Wednesday, Nov 16 - 20:45
Résultat
Nov 04
20:45
20:45
Sheffield WednesdaySheffield Wed
:
Morecambe FCMorecambe
2
:
0
Nov 04
20:55
20:55
Hereford FCHereford FC
:
Portsmouth FCPortsmouth
1
:
3
Nov 05
13:00
13:00
South ShieldsSouth Shields
:
Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers
0
:
2
Nov 05
13:30
13:30
Bradford CityBradford
:
Harrogate TownHarrogate
0
:
1
Nov 05
15:00
15:00
Bolton WanderersBolton
:
Barnsley FCBarnsley
1
:
2
Nov 05
16:00
16:00
Boreham WoodBoreham Wood
:
Eastleigh FCEastleigh
3
:
1
Nov 05
16:00
16:00
Maidenhead UnitedMaidenhead United
:
Dagenham & Redbridge FCDagenham & Redbridge FC
0
:
1
Nov 05
16:00
16:00
Crawley TownCrawley Town
:
Accrington StanleyAccrington
1
:
4
Nov 05
16:00
16:00
Solihull MoorsSolihull Moors
:
Hartlepool UnitedHartlepool United
2
:
2
Nov 05
16:00
16:00
AFC FyldeAFC Fylde
:
Gillingham FCGillingham
1
:
1
Nov 05
16:00
16:00
Peterborough UnitedPeterborough
:
Salford CitySalford City
0
:
0
Nov 05
16:00
16:00
Sutton UnitedSutton United
:
Farnborough FCFarnborough FC
0
:
2
Nov 05
16:00
16:00
Grimsby TownGrimsby Town
:
Plymouth ArgylePlymouth
5
:
1
Nov 05
16:00
16:00
Milton Keynes DonsMK Dons
:
Taunton TownTaunton Town
6
:
0
Nov 05
16:00
16:00
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
:
Halifax TownHalifax Town
2
:
1
Nov 05
16:00
16:00
Carlisle UnitedCarlisle United
:
Tranmere RoversTranmere
2
:
1
Nov 05
16:00
16:00
Chippenham TownChippenham Town
:
Lincoln CityLincoln
1
:
0
Nov 05
16:00
16:00
Shrewsbury TownShrewsbury
:
York CityYork City
2
:
1
Nov 05
16:00
16:00
Buxton FCBuxton FC
:
Merthyr TownMerthyr Town
2
:
0
Nov 05
16:00
16:00
Charlton AthleticCharlton
:
Coalville TownCoalville Town
4
:
1
Nov 05
16:00
16:00
Weymouth FCWeymouth FC
:
AFC WimbledonWimbledon
1
:
1
Nov 05
16:00
16:00
Newport CountyNewport County
:
Colchester UnitedColchester United
2
:
0
Nov 05
16:00
16:00
Stockport CountyStockport County
:
Swindon TownSwindon
4
:
0
Nov 05
16:00
16:00
Doncaster RoversDoncaster
:
King's Lynn TownKing's Lynn Town
0
:
1
Nov 05
16:00
16:00
Gateshead FCGateshead
:
Stevenage FCStevenage
2
:
3
Nov 05
16:00
16:00
Fleetwood TownFleetwood
:
Oxford CityOxford City
3
:
1
Nov 05
16:00
16:00
Burton AlbionBurton Albion
:
Needham MarketNeedham Market
2
:
0
Nov 05
16:00
16:00
Port Vale FCPort Vale
:
Exeter CityExeter
2
:
3
Nov 05
16:00
16:00
Bristol RoversBristol Rovers
:
Rochdale AFCRochdale
1
:
0
Nov 05
16:00
16:00
Wycombe WanderersWycombe
:
Walsall FCWalsall
0
:
2
Nov 05
16:00
16:00
Crewe AlexandraCrewe
:
Leyton OrientLeyton Orient
1
:
0
Nov 05
16:00
16:00
Barnet FCBarnet FC
:
Chelmsford CityChelmsford City
1
:
1
Nov 05
16:00
16:00
Chesterfield FCChesterfield
:
Northampton TownNorthampton
1
:
0
Nov 05
16:00
16:00
Cheltenham TownCheltenham
:
Alvechurch FCAlvechurch
1
:
2
Nov 05
16:00
16:00
Barrow AFCBarrow AFC
:
Mansfield TownMansfield Town
0
:
1
Nov 06
13:30
13:30
Wrexham FCWrexham
:
Oldham AthleticOldham
3
:
0
Nov 06
15:00
15:00
Curzon AshtonCurzon Ashton
:
Cambridge UnitedCambridge
0
:
0
Nov 06
16:00
16:00
Torquay UnitedTorquay United
:
Derby CountyDerby
2
:
2
Nov 07
20:45
20:45
Bracknell TownBracknell Town
:
Ipswich TownIpswich
0
:
3
Nov 16
20:45
20:45
Woking FCWoking
:
Oxford UnitedOxford
1
:
2