Thursday, Sep 20 - 19:00 – Thursday, Sep 20 - 21:05
Resultado
Sep 20
19:00
19:00
Young Boys BernYoung Boys
:
Liverpool FCLiverpool
3
:
5
Sep 20
19:00
19:00
Udinese CalcioUdinese
:
Anzhi MakhachkalaAnzhi Makhachkala
1
:
1
Sep 20
19:00
19:00
Hapoel Tel AvivHapoel Tel Aviv
:
Atlético MadridAtlético
0
:
3
Sep 20
19:00
19:00
FC Viktoria PlzeňViktoria Plzeň
:
Académica de CoimbraAcadémica
3
:
1
Sep 20
19:00
19:00
Fenerbahçe SKFenerbahçe
:
Olympique MarseilleMarseille
2
:
2
Sep 20
19:00
19:00
AEL LimassolAEL Limassol
:
Bor. MönchengladbachGladbach
0
:
0
Sep 20
19:00
19:00
Girondins BordeauxBordeaux
:
Club BruggeClub Brugge
4
:
0
Sep 20
19:00
19:00
CS MaritimoMaritimo
:
Newcastle UnitedNewcastle
0
:
0
Sep 20
19:00
19:00
VfB StuttgartStuttgart
:
Steaua BucureştiFCSB
2
:
2
Sep 20
19:00
19:00
FC CopenhagueCopenhagen
:
Molde FKMolde
2
:
1
Sep 20
19:00
19:00
Dnipro DnipropetrovskDnipro Dnipropetrovsk
:
PSV EindhovenPSV
2
:
0
Sep 20
19:00
19:00
SSC NapoliNapoli
:
AIK SolnaAIK
4
:
0
Sep 20
21:05
21:05
Sporting CPSporting
:
FC BaselBasel
0
:
0
Sep 20
21:05
21:05
KRC GenkGenk
:
Fehérvár FCFehérvár FC
3
:
0
Sep 20
21:05
21:05
Inter MilanInter
:
Rubín KazánRubin Kazan
2
:
2
Sep 20
21:05
21:05
FK PartizanFK Partizan
:
Neftchi Baku PFCNeftchi Baku PFC
0
:
0
Sep 20
21:05
21:05
Olympique LyonOL
:
Sparta PragueSp Prague
2
:
1
Sep 20
21:05
21:05
Athletic BilbaoBilbao
:
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat ShmonaIroni Kiryat Shmona
1
:
1
Sep 20
21:05
21:05
NK MariborNK Maribor
:
Panathinaikos FCPanathinaikos
3
:
0
Sep 20
21:05
21:05
Tottenham HotspurSpurs
:
SS LazioLazio
0
:
0
Sep 20
21:05
21:05
Bayer LeverkusenLeverkusen
:
Metalist KharkivMetalist Kharkiv
0
:
0
Sep 20
21:05
21:05
Rapid WienRapid
:
Rosenborg BKRosenborg
1
:
2
Sep 20
21:05
21:05
FC Twente EnschedeTwente
:
Hanover 96Hanover
2
:
2
Sep 20
21:05
21:05
Levante UDLevante
:
Helsingborgs IFHelsingborg
1
:
0
Predicciones of other players
Resultados
Menshevick
SwissArsenal93
denice
Young Boys - Liverpool
3
:
5
0
:
2
1
:
1
1
:
1
Udinese - Anzhi Makhachkala
1
:
1
1
:
2
1
:
1
1
:
1
Hapoel Tel Aviv - Atlético
0
:
3
0
:
3
1
:
3
1
:
2
Viktoria Plzeň - Académica
3
:
1
1
:
0
0
:
0
1
:
0
Fenerbahçe - Marseille
2
:
2
0
:
2
2
:
1
2
:
1
AEL Limassol - Gladbach
0
:
0
1
:
1
0
:
2
1
:
1
Bordeaux - Club Brugge
4
:
0
2
:
1
2
:
1
1
:
0
Maritimo - Newcastle
0
:
0
0
:
1
1
:
2
1
:
1
Stuttgart - FCSB
2
:
2
2
:
1
2
:
1
2
:
0
Copenhagen - Molde
2
:
1
1
:
0
5
:
0
2
:
0
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - PSV
2
:
0
1
:
2
0
:
3
1
:
1
Napoli - AIK
4
:
0
3
:
1
5
:
1
2
:
0
Sporting - Basel
0
:
0
2
:
0
1
:
2
2
:
1
Genk - Fehérvár FC
3
:
0
2
:
0
1
:
0
2
:
1
Inter - Rubin Kazan
2
:
2
2
:
0
3
:
3
1
:
0
FK Partizan - Neftchi Baku PFC
0
:
0
2
:
1
2
:
1
2
:
1
OL - Sp Prague
2
:
1
2
:
0
1
:
0
2
:
0
Bilbao - Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1
:
1
2
:
0
3
:
0
3
:
0
NK Maribor - Panathinaikos
3
:
0
1
:
2
1
:
3
1
:
1
Spurs - Lazio
0
:
0
2
:
2
1
:
0
2
:
1
Leverkusen - Metalist Kharkiv
0
:
0
2
:
0
0
:
1
2
:
1
Rapid - Rosenborg
1
:
2
1
:
1
1
:
1
1
:
1
Twente - Hanover
2
:
2
1
:
0
2
:
0
2
:
1
Levante - Helsingborg
1
:
0
2
:
0
2
:
0
2
:
0
51
Puntos
Puntos
43
Puntos
Puntos
47
Puntos
Puntos