Wednesday, Oct 22 - 18:00 – Thursday, Oct 23 - 21:05
Wynik
Oct 22
18:00
18:00
Metalist CharkówMetalist Kharkiv
:
Legia WarszawaLegia Warszawa
0
:
1
Oct 23
18:00
18:00
FK KrasnodarKrasnodar
:
VfL WolfsburgWolfsburg
2
:
4
Oct 23
19:00
19:00
HNK RijekaRijeka
:
Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord
3
:
1
Oct 23
19:00
19:00
Standard LiègeStandard Liège
:
Sevilla FCSevilla
0
:
0
Oct 23
19:00
19:00
Lille OSCLille
:
Everton FCEverton
0
:
0
Oct 23
19:00
19:00
ŠK Slovan BratysławaSlovan Bratislava
:
AC Sparta PragaSp Prague
0
:
3
Oct 23
19:00
19:00
BSC Young BoysYoung Boys
:
SSC NapoliNapoli
2
:
0
Oct 23
19:00
19:00
Aalborg BKAalborg
:
Dynamo KijówDynamo Kiev
3
:
0
Oct 23
19:00
19:00
FCSBFCSB
:
Rio Ave FCRio Ave
2
:
1
Oct 23
19:00
19:00
Dynamo MińskDinamo Minsk
:
EA GuingampGuingamp
0
:
0
Oct 23
19:00
19:00
PAOKPAOK
:
ACF FiorentinaFiorentina
0
:
1
Oct 23
19:00
19:00
TrabzonsporTrabzonspor
:
KSC LokerenLokeren
2
:
0
Oct 23
21:05
21:05
Villarreal CFVillarreal
:
FC ZürichZürich
4
:
1
Oct 23
21:05
21:05
Borussia MönchengladbachGladbach
:
Apollon LimassolApollon Limassol
5
:
0
Oct 23
21:05
21:05
Torino FCTorino
:
HJKHJK Helsinki
2
:
0
Oct 23
21:05
21:05
Club BruggeClub Brugge
:
FC KopenhagaCopenhagen
1
:
1
Oct 23
21:05
21:05
Tottenham Hotspur FCSpurs
:
Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis
5
:
1
Oct 23
21:05
21:05
FK PartizanFK Partizan
:
Beşiktaş JKBeşiktaş
0
:
4
Oct 23
21:05
21:05
Celtic FCCeltic
:
Astra GiurgiuAstra Giurgiu
2
:
1
Oct 23
21:05
21:05
Red Bull SalzburgSalzburg
:
Dinamo ZagrzebDin Zagreb
4
:
2
Oct 23
21:05
21:05
GD Estoril PraiaEstoril
:
Dynamo MoskwaDyn Moscow
1
:
2
Oct 23
21:05
21:05
PSV EindhovenPSV
:
Panathinaikos AOPanathinaikos
1
:
1
Oct 23
21:05
21:05
Inter MediolanInter
:
AS Saint-ÉtienneSaint-Étienne
0
:
0
Oct 23
21:05
21:05
FK DniproDnipro Dnipropetrovsk
:
Qarabağ FKKarabakh
0
:
1
Typy innych graczy
Wyniki
SwissArsenal93
davidluiz4
Metalist Kharkiv - Legia Warszawa
0
:
1
1
:
1
0
:
1
Krasnodar - Wolfsburg
2
:
4
1
:
2
1
:
4
Rijeka - Feyenoord
3
:
1
0
:
1
1
:
3
Standard Liège - Sevilla
0
:
0
0
:
2
1
:
3
Lille - Everton
0
:
0
0
:
2
2
:
4
Slovan Bratislava - Sp Prague
0
:
3
1
:
1
0
:
2
Young Boys - Napoli
2
:
0
1
:
1
2
:
2
Aalborg - Dynamo Kiev
3
:
0
0
:
2
0
:
0
FCSB - Rio Ave
2
:
1
2
:
1
3
:
1
Dinamo Minsk - Guingamp
0
:
0
1
:
1
0
:
1
PAOK - Fiorentina
0
:
1
1
:
2
3
:
1
Trabzonspor - Lokeren
2
:
0
2
:
0
0
:
0
Villarreal - Zürich
4
:
1
3
:
0
1
:
1
Gladbach - Apollon Limassol
5
:
0
2
:
0
4
:
0
Torino - HJK Helsinki
2
:
0
2
:
0
0
:
0
Club Brugge - Copenhagen
1
:
1
1
:
1
1
:
2
Spurs - Asteras Tripolis
5
:
1
3
:
0
2
:
0
FK Partizan - Beşiktaş
0
:
4
1
:
1
1
:
3
Celtic - Astra Giurgiu
2
:
1
2
:
1
6
:
0
Salzburg - Din Zagreb
4
:
2
2
:
0
0
:
1
Estoril - Dyn Moscow
1
:
2
0
:
3
0
:
2
PSV - Panathinaikos
1
:
1
1
:
0
1
:
1
Inter - Saint-Étienne
0
:
0
3
:
1
3
:
2
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Karabakh
0
:
1
2
:
0
2
:
2
64
Pkt
Pkt
49
Pkt
Pkt