Risultato
Surfing
Jul 27 - 00:00 > Jul 28 - 03:15
Shortboard
Uomini
Shortboard
Uomini
Brasile
Giappone
Australia
Surfing
Jul 27 - 02:24 > Jul 28 - 02:30
Shortboard
Donne
Shortboard
Donne
USA
Sudafrica
Giappone
Rugby sevens
Jul 27 - 10:30 > Jul 28 - 11:00
Rugby sevens
Uomini
Rugby sevens
Uomini
Figi
Nuova Zelanda
Argentina
Pallacanestro
Jul 27 - 13:30 > Jul 28 - 14:55
Basketball 3x3
Donne
Basketball 3x3
Donne
USA
Russia
Cina
Pallacanestro
Jul 27 - 14:00 > Jul 28 - 15:25
Basketball 3x3
Uomini
Basketball 3x3
Uomini
Lettonia
Russia
Serbia
Badminton
Jul 28 - 02:00 > Jul 30 - 08:30
Mixed Doubles
Mixed Doubles
Cina
Cina
Giappone
Canottaggio
02:18
Double Sculls (2x)
Donne
Double Sculls (2x)
Donne
Romania
Nuova Zelanda
Paesi Bassi
Canottaggio
02:30
Double Sculls (2x)
Uomini
Double Sculls (2x)
Uomini
Francia
Paesi Bassi
Cina
Canottaggio
02:50
Coxless Four (4-)
Donne
Coxless Four (4-)
Donne
Australia
Paesi Bassi
Irlanda
Tennistavolo
Jul 28 - 03:00 > Jul 29 - 14:00
Singles
Donne
Singles
Donne
Cina
Cina
Giappone
Canottaggio
03:10
Coxless Four (4-)
Uomini
Coxless Four (4-)
Uomini
Australia
Romania
Italia
Canottaggio
03:30
Quadruple Sculls (4x)
Uomini
Quadruple Sculls (4x)
Uomini
Paesi Bassi
Regno Unito
Australia
Nuoto
03:41
200 m Freestyle
Donne
200 m Freestyle
Donne
Australia
Hong Kong
Canada
Nuoto
03:49
200 m Butterfly
Uomini
200 m Butterfly
Uomini
Ungheria
Giappone
Italia
Canottaggio
03:50
Quadruple Sculls (4x)
Donne
Quadruple Sculls (4x)
Donne
Cina
Polonia
Australia
Tennistavolo
Jul 28 - 04:00 > Jul 30 - 14:00
Singles
Uomini
Singles
Uomini
Cina
Cina
Germania
Tennis
Jul 28 - 04:00 > Jul 31 - 05:00
Singles
Donne
Singles
Donne
Svizzera
Cèchia
Ucraina
Scherma
04:25
Team Sabre
Uomini
Team Sabre
Uomini
Corea del Sud
Italia
Ungheria
Ciclismo
04:30
Individual Time Trial
Donne
Individual Time Trial
Donne
Paesi Bassi
Svizzera
Paesi Bassi
Nuoto
04:45
200 m Individual Medley
Donne
200 m Individual Medley
Donne
Giappone
USA
USA
Nuoto
04:54
1500 m Freestyle
Donne
1500 m Freestyle
Donne
USA
USA
Germania
Nuoto
05:26
4 * 200 m Freestyle Relay
Uomini
4 * 200 m Freestyle Relay
Uomini
Regno Unito
Russia
Australia
Ciclismo
07:00
Individual Time Trial
Uomini
Individual Time Trial
Uomini
Slovenia
Paesi Bassi
Australia
Equestre
10:30
Individual Dressage
Individual Dressage
Germania
Germania
Regno Unito
Ginnastica
12:15
Individual all-around
Uomini
Individual all-around
Uomini
Giappone
Cina
Russia
8 hidden events on this day