Monday, Sep 29 - 17:30 – Sunday, Oct 05 - 15:00
Result
Sep 29
17:30
17:30
Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
:
HC SochiHC Sochi
4
:
1
Sep 29
17:30
17:30
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
:
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
3
:
2
Sep 29
19:00
19:00
HC Slovan BratislavaHC Slovan Bratislava
:
HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk
3
:
2
Sep 29
19:30
19:30
KHL Medveščak ZagrebKHL Medveščak Zagreb
:
SKA Saint PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
1
:
5
Sep 30
10:00
10:00
Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk
:
Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets
4
:
5
Sep 30
11:00
11:00
Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok
:
Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
4
:
1
Sep 30
14:00
14:00
HC Sibir NovosibirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
:
HC CSKA MoscowHC CSKA Moscow
2
:
3
Sep 30
15:00
15:00
Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
:
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
1
:
4
Sep 30
15:00
15:00
Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk
:
Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk
2
:
4
Sep 30
15:30
15:30
Yugra Khanty-MansiyskYugra Khanty-Mansiysk
:
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
1
:
2
Sep 30
17:00
17:00
HK Lada TogliattiHK Lada Togliatti
:
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
0
:
2
Sep 30
17:00
17:00
Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
:
Ak Bars KazanAk Bars Kazan
2
:
3
Sep 30
17:30
17:30
HC Dynamo MoscowHC Dynamo Moscow
:
Vityaz PodolskVityaz Podolsk
6
:
4
Oct 01
17:30
17:30
Atlant Moscow OblastAtlant Moscow Oblast
:
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
3
:
4
Oct 01
19:00
19:00
HC Slovan BratislavaHC Slovan Bratislava
:
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
5
:
1
Oct 01
19:30
19:30
KHL Medveščak ZagrebKHL Medveščak Zagreb
:
SKA Saint PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
0
:
5
Oct 02
10:00
10:00
Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk
:
Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
2
:
7
Oct 02
11:00
11:00
Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok
:
Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets
5
:
4
Oct 02
14:00
14:00
Metallurg NovokuznetskMetallurg Novokuznetsk
:
HC CSKA MoscowHC CSKA Moscow
1
:
6
Oct 02
15:00
15:00
Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
:
Ak Bars KazanAk Bars Kazan
3
:
5
Oct 02
15:00
15:00
Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk
:
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
4
:
6
Oct 02
15:30
15:30
Yugra Khanty-MansiyskYugra Khanty-Mansiysk
:
Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk
3
:
2
Oct 02
17:00
17:00
HK Lada TogliattiHK Lada Togliatti
:
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
3
:
2
Oct 02
17:00
17:00
Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
:
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
0
:
4
Oct 02
17:30
17:30
Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
:
HC Dynamo MoscowHC Dynamo Moscow
4
:
2
Oct 03
17:30
17:30
Atlant Moscow OblastAtlant Moscow Oblast
:
SKA Saint PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
4
:
3
Oct 03
18:00
18:00
HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk
:
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
2
:
3
Oct 03
18:30
18:30
KHL Medveščak ZagrebKHL Medveščak Zagreb
:
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
3
:
2
Oct 04
08:00
08:00
Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok
:
HC CSKA MoscowHC CSKA Moscow
0
:
5
Oct 04
12:00
12:00
Metallurg NovokuznetskMetallurg Novokuznetsk
:
Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
1
:
6
Oct 04
12:00
12:00
HC Sibir NovosibirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
:
Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets
1
:
0
Oct 04
13:00
13:00
Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk
:
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
1
:
2
Oct 04
13:00
13:00
Yugra Khanty-MansiyskYugra Khanty-Mansiysk
:
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
1
:
2
Oct 04
15:00
15:00
Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
:
Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk
3
:
4
Oct 04
15:30
15:30
HK Lada TogliattiHK Lada Togliatti
:
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
2
:
1
Oct 05
15:00
15:00
Ak Bars KazanAk Bars Kazan
:
Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
2
:
1
Oct 05
15:00
15:00
Vityaz PodolskVityaz Podolsk
:
Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
3
:
2
Oct 05
15:00
15:00
HC Dynamo MoscowHC Dynamo Moscow
:
HC SochiHC Sochi
2
:
1
Predictions of other players
Results
Namibian
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - HC Sochi
4
:
1
+3
Jokerit Helsinki - Dinamo Riga
3
:
2
-2
HC Slovan Bratislava - HC Dinamo Minsk
3
:
2
-2
KHL Medveščak Zagreb - SKA Saint Petersburg
1
:
5
-3
Amur Khabarovsk - Severstal Cherepovets
4
:
5
+2
Admiral Vladivostok - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
4
:
1
+2
HC Sibir Novosibirsk - HC CSKA Moscow
2
:
3
-1
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
1
:
4
+1
Traktor Chelyabinsk - Avangard Omsk
2
:
4
-3
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Barys Nur-Sultan
1
:
2
-3
HK Lada Togliatti - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
0
:
2
-3
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Ak Bars Kazan
2
:
3
-2
HC Dynamo Moscow - Vityaz Podolsk
6
:
4
+2
Atlant Moscow Oblast - Jokerit Helsinki
3
:
4
-
HC Slovan Bratislava - Dinamo Riga
5
:
1
-
KHL Medveščak Zagreb - SKA Saint Petersburg
0
:
5
-
Amur Khabarovsk - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
2
:
7
-
Admiral Vladivostok - Severstal Cherepovets
5
:
4
-
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - HC CSKA Moscow
1
:
6
-
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Ak Bars Kazan
3
:
5
-
Traktor Chelyabinsk - Barys Nur-Sultan
4
:
6
-
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Avangard Omsk
3
:
2
-
HK Lada Togliatti - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
3
:
2
-
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
0
:
4
-
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - HC Dynamo Moscow
4
:
2
-
Atlant Moscow Oblast - SKA Saint Petersburg
4
:
3
-
HC Dinamo Minsk - Jokerit Helsinki
2
:
3
-
KHL Medveščak Zagreb - Dinamo Riga
3
:
2
-
Admiral Vladivostok - HC CSKA Moscow
0
:
5
-
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
1
:
6
-
HC Sibir Novosibirsk - Severstal Cherepovets
1
:
0
-
Traktor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
1
:
2
-
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
1
:
2
-
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Avangard Omsk
3
:
4
-
HK Lada Togliatti - Barys Nur-Sultan
2
:
1
-
Ak Bars Kazan - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
2
:
1
-
Vityaz Podolsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
3
:
2
-
HC Dynamo Moscow - HC Sochi
2
:
1
-
83
Puan
Puan