Monday, Sep 08 - 14:00 – Sunday, Sep 14 - 18:00
Result
Sep 08
14:00
14:00
Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk
:
Vityaz ChekhovVityaz Podolsk
8
:
5
Sep 08
15:00
15:00
Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
:
HC Slovan BratislavaHC Slovan Bratislava
1
:
3
Sep 08
15:00
15:00
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
:
Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok
4
:
0
Sep 08
15:00
15:00
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
:
Atlant Moscow OblastAtlant Moscow Oblast
4
:
1
Sep 08
15:00
15:00
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
:
Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk
3
:
5
Sep 08
17:00
17:00
Ak Bars KazanAk Bars Kazan
:
KHL Medveščak ZagrebKHL Medveščak Zagreb
4
:
2
Sep 08
17:00
17:00
HK Lada TogliattiHK Lada Togliatti
:
Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
4
:
3
Sep 08
17:00
17:00
Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets
:
HC Dynamo MoscowHC Dynamo Moscow
2
:
3
Sep 08
17:00
17:00
HC CSKA MoscowHC CSKA Moscow
:
Yugra Khanty-MansiyskYugra Khanty-Mansiysk
4
:
3
Sep 08
17:30
17:30
Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
:
Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk
4
:
5
Sep 08
17:30
17:30
SKA Saint PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
:
HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk
5
:
2
Sep 08
17:30
17:30
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
:
HC SochiHC Sochi
3
:
0
Sep 08
18:30
18:30
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
:
Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
2
:
5
Sep 09
14:00
14:00
Metallurg NovokuznetskMetallurg Novokuznetsk
:
HC Sibir NovosibirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
2
:
3
Sep 10
14:00
14:00
Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk
:
Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk
4
:
1
Sep 10
15:00
15:00
Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
:
Atlant Moscow OblastAtlant Moscow Oblast
3
:
4
Sep 10
15:00
15:00
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
:
Vityaz ChekhovVityaz Podolsk
0
:
2
Sep 10
15:00
15:00
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
:
KHL Medveščak ZagrebKHL Medveščak Zagreb
6
:
0
Sep 10
15:00
15:00
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
:
Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok
6
:
4
Sep 10
17:00
17:00
Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets
:
Yugra Khanty-MansiyskYugra Khanty-Mansiysk
4
:
2
Sep 10
17:30
17:30
Ak Bars KazanAk Bars Kazan
:
HC Slovan BratislavaHC Slovan Bratislava
4
:
3
Sep 10
17:30
17:30
HC CSKA MoscowHC CSKA Moscow
:
Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk
2
:
0
Sep 10
18:30
18:30
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
:
HC SochiHC Sochi
1
:
2
Sep 11
17:00
17:00
Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
:
HK Lada TogliattiHK Lada Togliatti
4
:
2
Sep 12
18:00
18:00
HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk
:
Atlant Moscow OblastAtlant Moscow Oblast
3
:
2
Sep 13
12:00
12:00
Metallurg NovokuznetskMetallurg Novokuznetsk
:
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
2
:
5
Sep 13
12:00
12:00
HC Sibir NovosibirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
:
Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk
3
:
5
Sep 13
13:00
13:00
Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk
:
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
1
:
2
Sep 13
15:00
15:00
Vityaz ChekhovVityaz Podolsk
:
Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
6
:
1
Sep 13
15:00
15:00
HK Lada TogliattiHK Lada Togliatti
:
SKA Saint PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
2
:
4
Sep 13
15:00
15:00
Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
:
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
1
:
4
Sep 13
15:00
15:00
Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
:
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
2
:
3
Sep 13
15:30
15:30
HC Dynamo MoscowHC Dynamo Moscow
:
Ak Bars KazanAk Bars Kazan
3
:
2
Sep 14
08:00
08:00
Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk
:
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
0
:
2
Sep 14
16:00
16:00
HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk
:
HC CSKA MoscowHC CSKA Moscow
3
:
2
Sep 14
17:00
17:00
HC Slovan BratislavaHC Slovan Bratislava
:
Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
2
:
3
Sep 14
18:00
18:00
KHL Medveščak ZagrebKHL Medveščak Zagreb
:
Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets
5
:
2
Voorspellingen of other players
Results
Namibian
Avangard Omsk - Vityaz Podolsk
8
:
5
+2
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - HC Slovan Bratislava
1
:
3
-2
Barys Nur-Sultan - Admiral Vladivostok
4
:
0
+3
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Atlant Moscow Oblast
4
:
1
+3
Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Amur Khabarovsk
3
:
5
+2
Ak Bars Kazan - KHL Medveščak Zagreb
4
:
2
+2
HK Lada Togliatti - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
4
:
3
-2
Severstal Cherepovets - HC Dynamo Moscow
2
:
3
-3
HC CSKA Moscow - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
4
:
3
+3
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Traktor Chelyabinsk
4
:
5
-2
SKA Saint Petersburg - HC Dinamo Minsk
5
:
2
+4
Jokerit Helsinki - HC Sochi
3
:
0
-2
Dinamo Riga - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
2
:
5
+4
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - HC Sibir Novosibirsk
2
:
3
-2
Avangard Omsk - Amur Khabarovsk
4
:
1
+2
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Atlant Moscow Oblast
3
:
4
+2
Barys Nur-Sultan - Vityaz Podolsk
0
:
2
+3
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - KHL Medveščak Zagreb
6
:
0
-2
Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Admiral Vladivostok
6
:
4
-2
Severstal Cherepovets - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
4
:
2
-2
Ak Bars Kazan - HC Slovan Bratislava
4
:
3
+3
HC CSKA Moscow - Traktor Chelyabinsk
2
:
0
+3
Dinamo Riga - HC Sochi
1
:
2
-1
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - HK Lada Togliatti
4
:
2
+3
HC Dinamo Minsk - Atlant Moscow Oblast
3
:
2
+2
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Barys Nur-Sultan
2
:
5
-2
HC Sibir Novosibirsk - Avangard Omsk
3
:
5
+2
Traktor Chelyabinsk - Jokerit Helsinki
1
:
2
-1
Vityaz Podolsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
6
:
1
-1
HK Lada Togliatti - SKA Saint Petersburg
2
:
4
-2
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
1
:
4
-3
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Dinamo Riga
2
:
3
-2
HC Dynamo Moscow - Ak Bars Kazan
3
:
2
+3
Amur Khabarovsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
0
:
2
+4
HC Dinamo Minsk - HC CSKA Moscow
3
:
2
-2
HC Slovan Bratislava - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
2
:
3
+5
KHL Medveščak Zagreb - Severstal Cherepovets
5
:
2
+2
210
Points
Points