Monday, Sep 22 - 14:00 – Saturday, Sep 27 - 16:00
Result
Sep 22
14:00
14:00
Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk
:
Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
4
:
2
Sep 23
15:00
15:00
Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
:
Metallurg NovokuznetskMetallurg Novokuznetsk
2
:
3
Sep 23
15:00
15:00
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
:
HC Sibir NovosibirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
2
:
1
Sep 23
15:00
15:00
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
:
HC Dynamo MoscowHC Dynamo Moscow
2
:
4
Sep 23
15:30
15:30
Yugra Khanty-MansiyskYugra Khanty-Mansiysk
:
Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk
3
:
4
Sep 23
17:00
17:00
Ak Bars KazanAk Bars Kazan
:
Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk
3
:
1
Sep 23
17:00
17:00
Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets
:
Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2
:
3
Sep 23
17:00
17:00
Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
:
HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk
1
:
2
Sep 23
17:00
17:00
HC CSKA MoscowHC CSKA Moscow
:
HK Lada TogliattiHK Lada Togliatti
3
:
0
Sep 23
17:30
17:30
SKA Saint PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
:
Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok
4
:
3
Sep 23
17:30
17:30
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
:
Vityaz PodolskVityaz Podolsk
3
:
4
Sep 23
18:30
18:30
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
:
Atlant Moscow OblastAtlant Moscow Oblast
4
:
2
Sep 24
15:00
15:00
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
:
Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
3
:
4
Sep 24
19:00
19:00
HC Slovan BratislavaHC Slovan Bratislava
:
KHL Medveščak ZagrebKHL Medveščak Zagreb
1
:
4
Sep 25
15:00
15:00
Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
:
HC Sibir NovosibirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
2
:
3
Sep 25
15:00
15:00
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
:
Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk
7
:
2
Sep 25
17:00
17:00
Ak Bars KazanAk Bars Kazan
:
Metallurg NovokuznetskMetallurg Novokuznetsk
1
:
2
Sep 25
17:00
17:00
Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets
:
HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk
1
:
3
Sep 25
17:00
17:00
Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
:
HK Lada TogliattiHK Lada Togliatti
3
:
0
Sep 25
17:00
17:00
HC SochiHC Sochi
:
HC Dynamo MoscowHC Dynamo Moscow
0
:
1
Sep 25
17:00
17:00
HC CSKA MoscowHC CSKA Moscow
:
Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
6
:
3
Sep 25
17:30
17:30
SKA Saint PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
:
Atlant Moscow OblastAtlant Moscow Oblast
5
:
4
Sep 25
17:30
17:30
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
:
Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok
7
:
3
Sep 25
18:30
18:30
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
:
Vityaz PodolskVityaz Podolsk
0
:
1
Sep 26
15:00
15:00
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
:
Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
5
:
2
Sep 26
15:00
15:00
Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk
:
Yugra Khanty-MansiyskYugra Khanty-Mansiysk
4
:
2
Sep 26
18:30
18:30
KHL Medveščak ZagrebKHL Medveščak Zagreb
:
HC Slovan BratislavaHC Slovan Bratislava
1
:
3
Sep 27
12:00
12:00
Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk
:
HC SochiHC Sochi
8
:
1
Sep 27
13:00
13:00
Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
:
Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk
3
:
1
Sep 27
13:00
13:00
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
:
HC Dynamo MoscowHC Dynamo Moscow
1
:
2
Sep 27
13:00
13:00
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
:
Metallurg NovokuznetskMetallurg Novokuznetsk
4
:
1
Sep 27
14:00
14:00
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
:
Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok
4
:
2
Sep 27
15:00
15:00
Ak Bars KazanAk Bars Kazan
:
HC Sibir NovosibirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
5
:
2
Sep 27
15:00
15:00
Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets
:
HK Lada TogliattiHK Lada Togliatti
4
:
3
Sep 27
15:00
15:00
SKA Saint PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
:
Vityaz PodolskVityaz Podolsk
7
:
1
Sep 27
15:00
15:00
Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
:
Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
5
:
6
Sep 27
15:00
15:00
HC CSKA MoscowHC CSKA Moscow
:
HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk
2
:
0
Sep 27
16:00
16:00
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
:
Atlant Moscow OblastAtlant Moscow Oblast
4
:
2
Predictions of other players
Results
Namibian
Avangard Omsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
4
:
2
-
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
2
:
3
-
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - HC Sibir Novosibirsk
2
:
1
-
Salavat Yulaev Ufa - HC Dynamo Moscow
2
:
4
-
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Traktor Chelyabinsk
3
:
4
-
Ak Bars Kazan - Amur Khabarovsk
3
:
1
-
Severstal Cherepovets - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2
:
3
-
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - HC Dinamo Minsk
1
:
2
-
HC CSKA Moscow - HK Lada Togliatti
3
:
0
-
SKA Saint Petersburg - Admiral Vladivostok
4
:
3
-
Jokerit Helsinki - Vityaz Podolsk
3
:
4
-
Dinamo Riga - Atlant Moscow Oblast
4
:
2
-
Barys Nur-Sultan - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
3
:
4
+3
HC Slovan Bratislava - KHL Medveščak Zagreb
1
:
4
-2
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - HC Sibir Novosibirsk
2
:
3
+3
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Amur Khabarovsk
7
:
2
+1
Ak Bars Kazan - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
1
:
2
+2
Severstal Cherepovets - HC Dinamo Minsk
1
:
3
-1
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - HK Lada Togliatti
3
:
0
+1
HC Sochi - HC Dynamo Moscow
0
:
1
+2
HC CSKA Moscow - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
6
:
3
+2
SKA Saint Petersburg - Atlant Moscow Oblast
5
:
4
+2
Jokerit Helsinki - Admiral Vladivostok
7
:
3
-1
Dinamo Riga - Vityaz Podolsk
0
:
1
+1
Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
5
:
2
+1
Traktor Chelyabinsk - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
4
:
2
+1
KHL Medveščak Zagreb - HC Slovan Bratislava
1
:
3
+1
Avangard Omsk - HC Sochi
8
:
1
-2
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Amur Khabarovsk
3
:
1
+2
Barys Nur-Sultan - HC Dynamo Moscow
1
:
2
-2
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk
4
:
1
+2
Dinamo Riga - Admiral Vladivostok
4
:
2
+2
Ak Bars Kazan - HC Sibir Novosibirsk
5
:
2
+1
Severstal Cherepovets - HK Lada Togliatti
4
:
3
+2
SKA Saint Petersburg - Vityaz Podolsk
7
:
1
+2
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
5
:
6
-3
HC CSKA Moscow - HC Dinamo Minsk
2
:
0
-2
Jokerit Helsinki - Atlant Moscow Oblast
4
:
2
+1
145
Points
Points