Monday, Feb 09 - 15:00 – Sunday, Feb 15 - 15:30
Result
Feb 09
15:00
15:00
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
:
HC CSKA MoscowHC CSKA Moscow
1
:
3
Feb 09
16:00
16:00
HK Lada TogliattiHK Lada Togliatti
:
Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
1
:
3
Feb 09
17:00
17:00
Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
:
Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok
0
:
3
Feb 09
17:00
17:00
HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk
:
Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk
2
:
4
Feb 09
17:30
17:30
SKA Saint PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
:
Ak Bars KazanAk Bars Kazan
1
:
5
Feb 09
17:30
17:30
Vityaz PodolskVityaz Podolsk
:
Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk
3
:
2
Feb 09
17:30
17:30
Atlant Moscow OblastAtlant Moscow Oblast
:
Yugra Khanty-MansiyskYugra Khanty-Mansiysk
6
:
1
Feb 09
17:30
17:30
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
:
HC Dynamo MoscowHC Dynamo Moscow
1
:
2
Feb 11
13:00
13:00
Metallurg NovokuznetskMetallurg Novokuznetsk
:
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
3
:
2
Feb 11
14:00
14:00
HC Sibir NovosibirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
:
Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk
1
:
2
Feb 11
15:00
15:00
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
:
Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
4
:
3
Feb 11
15:00
15:00
Yugra Khanty-MansiyskYugra Khanty-Mansiysk
:
Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk
1
:
2
Feb 11
17:00
17:00
Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
:
Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk
2
:
1
Feb 11
17:00
17:00
Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets
:
KHL Medveščak ZagrebKHL Medveščak Zagreb
4
:
3
Feb 11
17:00
17:00
Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
:
HC SochiHC Sochi
2
:
1
Feb 11
17:00
17:00
HC CSKA MoscowHC CSKA Moscow
:
HC Slovan BratislavaHC Slovan Bratislava
12
:
0
Feb 11
17:30
17:30
Vityaz PodolskVityaz Podolsk
:
HC Dynamo MoscowHC Dynamo Moscow
3
:
6
Feb 11
17:30
17:30
SKA Saint PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
:
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
3
:
1
Feb 12
11:00
11:00
Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok
:
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
1
:
3
Feb 12
17:00
17:00
HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk
:
Atlant Moscow OblastAtlant Moscow Oblast
2
:
3
Feb 13
11:00
11:00
Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok
:
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
6
:
2
Feb 13
13:00
13:00
Metallurg NovokuznetskMetallurg Novokuznetsk
:
Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk
2
:
3
Feb 13
14:00
14:00
HC Sibir NovosibirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
:
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
4
:
0
Feb 13
15:00
15:00
Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
:
Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2
:
3
Feb 13
15:00
15:00
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
:
Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk
2
:
1
Feb 13
17:00
17:00
Ak Bars KazanAk Bars Kazan
:
HK Lada TogliattiHK Lada Togliatti
1
:
2
Feb 13
17:00
17:00
Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
:
HC Slovan BratislavaHC Slovan Bratislava
3
:
1
Feb 13
17:00
17:00
HC CSKA MoscowHC CSKA Moscow
:
KHL Medveščak ZagrebKHL Medveščak Zagreb
5
:
2
Feb 13
17:30
17:30
Vityaz PodolskVityaz Podolsk
:
HC SochiHC Sochi
1
:
5
Feb 13
17:30
17:30
Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
:
HC Dynamo MoscowHC Dynamo Moscow
4
:
3
Feb 14
15:00
15:00
Atlant Moscow OblastAtlant Moscow Oblast
:
HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk
4
:
3
Feb 15
08:00
08:00
Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok
:
Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk
3
:
1
Feb 15
08:00
08:00
Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk
:
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
3
:
5
Feb 15
11:00
11:00
Metallurg NovokuznetskMetallurg Novokuznetsk
:
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
5
:
2
Feb 15
13:00
13:00
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
:
HK Lada TogliattiHK Lada Togliatti
3
:
4
Feb 15
13:00
13:00
Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk
:
Yugra Khanty-MansiyskYugra Khanty-Mansiysk
4
:
2
Feb 15
15:00
15:00
Ak Bars KazanAk Bars Kazan
:
Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
1
:
2
Feb 15
15:00
15:00
Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
:
HC SochiHC Sochi
1
:
2
Feb 15
15:00
15:00
Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets
:
HC Slovan BratislavaHC Slovan Bratislava
4
:
2
Feb 15
15:00
15:00
Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
:
KHL Medveščak ZagrebKHL Medveščak Zagreb
3
:
1
Feb 15
15:30
15:30
SKA Saint PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
:
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
2
:
1
Feb 15
15:30
15:30
HC CSKA MoscowHC CSKA Moscow
:
HC Dynamo MoscowHC Dynamo Moscow
0
:
2
Predictions of other players
Results
Namibian
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - HC CSKA Moscow
1
:
3
-
HK Lada Togliatti - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
1
:
3
-
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Admiral Vladivostok
0
:
3
-
HC Dinamo Minsk - Traktor Chelyabinsk
2
:
4
-
SKA Saint Petersburg - Ak Bars Kazan
1
:
5
-
Vityaz Podolsk - Amur Khabarovsk
3
:
2
-
Atlant Moscow Oblast - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
6
:
1
-
Jokerit Helsinki - HC Dynamo Moscow
1
:
2
-
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Barys Nur-Sultan
3
:
2
-
HC Sibir Novosibirsk - Avangard Omsk
1
:
2
-
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
4
:
3
-
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Traktor Chelyabinsk
1
:
2
-
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Amur Khabarovsk
2
:
1
-
Severstal Cherepovets - KHL Medveščak Zagreb
4
:
3
-
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - HC Sochi
2
:
1
-
HC CSKA Moscow - HC Slovan Bratislava
12
:
0
-
Vityaz Podolsk - HC Dynamo Moscow
3
:
6
-
SKA Saint Petersburg - Dinamo Riga
3
:
1
-
Admiral Vladivostok - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
1
:
3
-
HC Dinamo Minsk - Atlant Moscow Oblast
2
:
3
-
Admiral Vladivostok - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
6
:
2
-
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Avangard Omsk
2
:
3
-
HC Sibir Novosibirsk - Barys Nur-Sultan
4
:
0
-
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2
:
3
-
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Traktor Chelyabinsk
2
:
1
-
Ak Bars Kazan - HK Lada Togliatti
1
:
2
-
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - HC Slovan Bratislava
3
:
1
-
HC CSKA Moscow - KHL Medveščak Zagreb
5
:
2
-
Vityaz Podolsk - HC Sochi
1
:
5
-
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - HC Dynamo Moscow
4
:
3
-
Atlant Moscow Oblast - HC Dinamo Minsk
4
:
3
-
Admiral Vladivostok - Avangard Omsk
3
:
1
-
Amur Khabarovsk - Barys Nur-Sultan
3
:
5
-
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
5
:
2
-
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - HK Lada Togliatti
3
:
4
-
Traktor Chelyabinsk - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
4
:
2
-
Ak Bars Kazan - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
1
:
2
-
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - HC Sochi
1
:
2
-
Severstal Cherepovets - HC Slovan Bratislava
4
:
2
-
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - KHL Medveščak Zagreb
3
:
1
-
SKA Saint Petersburg - Jokerit Helsinki
2
:
1
-
HC CSKA Moscow - HC Dynamo Moscow
0
:
2
-