Friday, Nov 07 - 20:45 – Monday, Nov 10 - 20:45
Risultato
Nov 07
20:45
20:45
Leeds UnitedLeeds
:
Northampton TownNorthampton
1
:
1
Nov 08
14:00
14:00
Chester CityChester City
:
Millwall FCMillwall
0
:
3
Nov 08
14:00
14:00
Chesterfield FCChesterfield
:
Mansfield TownMansfield Town
3
:
1
Nov 08
15:00
15:00
Blyth SpartansBlyth Spartans
:
Shrewsbury TownShrewsbury
3
:
1
Nov 08
15:00
15:00
Sutton UnitedSutton United
:
Notts CountyNotts County
0
:
1
Nov 08
16:00
16:00
Colchester UnitedColchester United
:
Leyton OrientLeyton Orient
0
:
1
Nov 08
16:00
16:00
Torquay UnitedTorquay United
:
Evesham UnitedEvesham United
2
:
0
Nov 08
16:00
16:00
Oxford UnitedOxford
:
Dorchester TownDorchester Town
0
:
0
Nov 08
16:00
16:00
Bury FCBury
:
Gillingham FCGillingham
0
:
1
Nov 08
16:00
16:00
Eastbourne BoroughEastbourne Borough
:
Barrow AFCBarrow AFC
0
:
0
Nov 08
16:00
16:00
Yeovil TownYeovil Town
:
Stockport CountyStockport County
1
:
1
Nov 08
16:00
16:00
Leiston FCLeiston
:
Fleetwood TownFleetwood
0
:
0
Nov 08
16:00
16:00
Accrington StanleyAccrington
:
Tranmere RoversTranmere
0
:
0
Nov 08
16:00
16:00
Walsall FCWalsall
:
Scunthorpe UnitedScunthorpe
1
:
3
Nov 08
16:00
16:00
AFC BournemouthBournemouth
:
Bristol RoversBristol Rovers
1
:
0
Nov 08
16:00
16:00
Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton
:
Hartlepool UnitedHartlepool United
3
:
3
Nov 08
16:00
16:00
Aldershot TownAldershot Town
:
Rotherham UnitedRotherham
1
:
1
Nov 08
16:00
16:00
Morecambe FCMorecambe
:
Grimsby TownGrimsby Town
2
:
1
Nov 08
16:00
16:00
Alfreton TownAlfreton Town
:
Bury TownBury Town
4
:
2
Nov 08
16:00
16:00
Kidderminster HarriersKidderminster Harriers
:
Cambridge UnitedCambridge
1
:
0
Nov 08
16:00
16:00
Leicester CityLeicester
:
Stevenage FCStevenage
3
:
0
Nov 08
16:00
16:00
Milton Keynes DonsMK Dons
:
Bradford CityBradford
1
:
2
Nov 08
16:00
16:00
Darlington FCDarlington
:
Droylsden FCDroylsden
0
:
0
Nov 08
16:00
16:00
Telford UnitedTelford United
:
Southend UnitedSouthend
2
:
2
Nov 08
16:00
16:00
Curzon AshtonCurzon Ashton
:
Exeter CityExeter
3
:
2
Nov 08
16:00
16:00
Histon FCHiston
:
Swindon TownSwindon
1
:
0
Nov 08
16:00
16:00
Kettering TownKettering Town
:
Lincoln CityLincoln
1
:
1
Nov 08
16:00
16:00
Barnet FCBarnet FC
:
Rochdale AFCRochdale
1
:
1
Nov 08
16:00
16:00
Hereford UnitedHereford United
:
Dagenham & Redbridge FCDagenham & Redbridge FC
0
:
0
Nov 08
16:00
16:00
Cheltenham TownCheltenham
:
Oldham AthleticOldham
2
:
2
Nov 08
16:00
16:00
Carlisle UnitedCarlisle United
:
Grays AthleticGrays Athletic
1
:
1
Nov 08
16:00
16:00
Luton TownLuton
:
Altrincham FCAltrincham
0
:
0
Nov 08
16:00
16:00
Crewe AlexandraCrewe
:
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
1
:
0
Nov 08
16:00
16:00
Eastwood TownEastwood Town
:
Brackley TownBrackley Town
2
:
1
Nov 08
16:00
16:00
Harlow TownHarlow Town
:
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
0
:
2
Nov 08
16:00
16:00
Huddersfield TownHuddersfield
:
Port Vale FCPort Vale
3
:
4
Nov 09
15:00
15:00
Havant & Waterlooville FCHavant & Waterlooville FC
:
Brentford FCBrentford
1
:
3
Nov 09
15:00
15:00
AFC HornchurchAFC Hornchurch
:
Peterborough UnitedPeterborough
0
:
1
Nov 09
16:00
16:00
Team BathTeam Bath
:
Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers
0
:
1
Nov 10
20:45
20:45
AFC WimbledonWimbledon
:
Wycombe WanderersWycombe
1
:
4
Previsioni of other players
Risultati
SuperVlad
axe
SNICKERS
ascona
Leeds - Northampton
1
:
1
3
:
0
2
:
1
3
:
1
-
Chester City - Millwall
0
:
3
1
:
2
0
:
2
0
:
2
-
Chesterfield - Mansfield Town
3
:
1
4
:
0
3
:
0
2
:
0
-
Blyth Spartans - Shrewsbury
3
:
1
0
:
2
1
:
2
1
:
3
-
Sutton United - Notts County
0
:
1
1
:
2
0
:
2
1
:
1
-
Colchester United - Leyton Orient
0
:
1
2
:
0
1
:
0
2
:
1
-
Torquay United - Evesham United
2
:
0
3
:
0
2
:
0
4
:
0
-
Oxford - Dorchester Town
0
:
0
3
:
1
2
:
0
3
:
1
-
Bury - Gillingham
0
:
1
2
:
0
2
:
0
2
:
1
-
Eastbourne Borough - Barrow AFC
0
:
0
0
:
1
1
:
2
2
:
2
-
Yeovil Town - Stockport County
1
:
1
3
:
1
2
:
0
1
:
1
-
Leiston - Fleetwood
0
:
0
2
:
1
0
:
2
1
:
2
-
Accrington - Tranmere
0
:
0
0
:
2
0
:
3
0
:
1
-
Walsall - Scunthorpe
1
:
3
0
:
2
1
:
2
2
:
1
-
Bournemouth - Bristol Rovers
1
:
0
2
:
1
1
:
2
0
:
1
-
Brighton - Hartlepool United
3
:
3
2
:
0
2
:
1
3
:
1
-
Aldershot Town - Rotherham
1
:
1
3
:
0
2
:
1
2
:
1
-
Morecambe - Grimsby Town
2
:
1
2
:
1
2
:
0
2
:
1
-
Alfreton Town - Bury Town
4
:
2
2
:
0
3
:
0
3
:
0
-
Kidderminster Harriers - Cambridge
1
:
0
3
:
1
2
:
1
2
:
1
-
Leicester - Stevenage
3
:
0
3
:
0
2
:
0
4
:
0
-
MK Dons - Bradford
1
:
2
4
:
2
3
:
0
3
:
1
-
Darlington - Droylsden
0
:
0
2
:
0
0
:
2
5
:
0
-
Telford United - Southend
2
:
2
1
:
3
0
:
3
1
:
3
-
Curzon Ashton - Exeter
3
:
2
0
:
2
0
:
2
1
:
5
-
Histon - Swindon
1
:
0
1
:
2
0
:
3
1
:
2
-
Kettering Town - Lincoln
1
:
1
0
:
2
1
:
2
2
:
2
-
Barnet FC - Rochdale
1
:
1
3
:
0
2
:
1
1
:
1
-
Hereford United - Dagenham & Redbridge FC
0
:
0
2
:
1
2
:
0
1
:
0
-
Cheltenham - Oldham
2
:
2
2
:
0
2
:
1
1
:
2
-
Carlisle United - Grays Athletic
1
:
1
3
:
0
3
:
0
4
:
1
-
Luton - Altrincham
0
:
0
3
:
1
2
:
0
3
:
0
-
Crewe - Ebbsfleet United
1
:
0
2
:
0
2
:
0
2
:
1
-
Eastwood Town - Brackley Town
2
:
1
3
:
1
2
:
1
2
:
1
-
Harlow Town - Macclesfield Town
0
:
2
0
:
2
0
:
2
1
:
4
-
Huddersfield - Port Vale
3
:
4
3
:
0
2
:
0
2
:
0
-
Havant & Waterlooville FC - Brentford
1
:
3
2
:
1
0
:
2
1
:
3
-
AFC Hornchurch - Peterborough
0
:
1
0
:
2
0
:
2
0
:
3
-
Team Bath - Forest Green Rovers
0
:
1
1
:
2
0
:
2
2
:
1
-
Wimbledon - Wycombe
1
:
4
1
:
3
0
:
3
1
:
3
-
76
Punti
Punti
82
Punti
Punti
90
Punti
Punti