Monday, Jun 29 - 12:30 – Tuesday, Jun 30 - 17:30
Results
Jun 29
12:30
12:30
Леонардо МайерL. Mayer
:
Танаси КоккинакисKokkinakis
3
:
0
Jun 29
12:30
12:30
Янко ТипсаревичTipsarević
:
Марсель Гранольерс-ПуйольGranollers
0
:
3
Jun 29
12:30
12:30
Марин ЧиличČilić
:
Хироки МорияMoriya
3
:
0
Jun 29
12:30
12:30
Андреас Хайдер-МаурерHaider-Maurer
:
Ричардас БеранкисBerankis
0
:
1
Jun 29
12:30
12:30
Мартин КлижанKližan
:
Фернандо ВердаскоVerdasco
2
:
3
Jun 29
12:30
12:30
Дуди СелаDudi Sela
:
Доминик ТимThiem
1
:
3
Jun 29
12:30
12:30
Лиам БроудиBroady
:
Маринко МатошевичMatosevic
3
:
2
Jun 29
12:30
12:30
Орасио СебальосZeballos
:
Давид ГоффенGoffin
0
:
3
Jun 29
12:30
12:30
Ник КирьосKyrgios
:
Диего ШвартцманSchwartzman
3
:
0
Jun 29
14:00
14:00
Новак ДжоковичDjokovic
:
Филипп КольшрайберKohlschreiber
3
:
0
Jun 29
14:00
14:00
Го СоэдаSoeda
:
Джон ИзнерIsner
0
:
3
Jun 29
14:30
14:30
Яркко НиеминенNieminen
:
Ллейтон ХьюиттHewitt
3
:
2
Jun 29
14:30
14:30
Ян-Леннард ШтруффStruff
:
Бернард ТомичTomic
2
:
3
Jun 29
15:30
15:30
Пьер-Юг ЭрберHerbert
:
Хён ЧонChung Hyeon
3
:
2
Jun 29
15:30
15:30
Мэттью ЭбденEbden
:
Блаж РолаBlaž Rola
3
:
0
Jun 29
15:30
15:30
Жуан СоузаJoão Souza
:
Сантьяго ХиральдоGiraldo
0
:
3
Jun 29
15:30
15:30
Симоне БолеллиBolelli
:
Кей НисикориNishikori
2
:
3
Jun 29
15:30
15:30
Лукаш ЛацкоLacko
:
Стив ДжонсонJohnson
2
:
3
Jun 29
15:30
15:30
Хуан МонакоMónaco
:
Флориан МайерF Mayer
3
:
0
Jun 29
16:00
16:00
Виктор ЭстрельяEstrella Burgos
:
Бенджамин БеккерBecker
3
:
1
Jun 29
16:00
16:00
Кенни де Схепперde Schepper
:
Джон-Патрик СмитSmith
3
:
2
Jun 29
16:00
16:00
Люк СэвиллSaville
:
Ришар ГаскеGasquet
0
:
3
Jun 29
16:00
16:00
Душан ЛайовичLajović
:
Томми ХаасHaas
1
:
3
Jun 29
16:00
16:00
Даниэль Химено-ТраверGimeno-Traver
:
Милош РаоничRaonic
1
:
3
Jun 29
17:40
17:40
Люка ПуйеPouille
:
Кевин АндерсонK Anderson
1
:
3
Jun 29
17:55
17:55
Пабло КуэвасCuevas
:
Денис КудлаKudla
2
:
3
Jun 29
18:00
18:00
Станислас ВавринкаWawrinka
:
Жуан СоузаJ. Sousa
3
:
0
Jun 29
18:05
18:05
Томми РобредоRobredo
:
Джон МиллмэнMillman
0
:
3
Jun 29
18:25
18:25
Марсель Ильханİlhan
:
Ежи ЯновичJanowicz
3
:
1
Jun 29
19:00
19:00
Теймураз ГабашвилиGabashvili
:
Александр ЗверевA Zverev
2
:
3
Jun 29
19:00
19:00
Григор ДимитровDimitrov
:
Федерико ДельбонисDelbonis
3
:
0
Jun 29
19:10
19:10
Дональд ЯнгYoung
:
Маркос БагдатисBaghdatis
1
:
3
Jun 30
12:30
12:30
Дастин БраунDustin Brown
:
Лу ЯньсуньLu Yen-Hsun
3
:
1
Jun 30
12:30
12:30
Жо-Вильфрид ТсонгаTsonga
:
Жиль МюллерMüller
3
:
2
Jun 30
12:30
12:30
Александр ДолгополовDolgopolov
:
Кайл ЭдмундEdmund
3
:
0
Jun 30
12:30
12:30
Элиас ИмерE Ymer
:
Иво КарловичKarlović
1
:
3
Jun 30
12:30
12:30
Бенуа ПэрPaire
:
Михаил ЮжныйYouzhny
3
:
0
Jun 30
12:30
12:30
Рубен БемелмансBemelmans
:
Роберто Баутиста-АгутBautista-Agut
0
:
3
Jun 30
12:30
12:30
Малек ЖазириJaziri
:
Джеймс ДакуортDuckworth
2
:
3
Jun 30
14:00
14:00
Тим СмычекSmyczek
:
Фабио ФоньиниFognini
0
:
3
Jun 30
14:00
14:00
Томас БеллуччиBellucci
:
Рафаэль НадальNadal
0
:
3
Jun 30
14:00
14:00
Денис ИстоминDenis Istomin
:
Альберт РамосRamos-Viñolas
0
:
2
Jun 30
14:00
14:00
Андреас СеппиSeppi
:
Брайдэн КлейнBrydan Klein
3
:
0
Jun 30
14:00
14:00
Сергей СтаховскийStakhovsky
:
Борна ЧоричĆorić
2
:
3
Jun 30
14:00
14:00
Юичи СугитаSugita
:
Блаж КавчичKavčič
0
:
3
Jun 30
14:00
14:00
Николоз БасилашвилиBasilashvili
:
Факундо БаньисBagnis
3
:
0
Jun 30
14:00
14:00
Джек СокSock
:
Сэмюэл ГротGroth
1
:
3
Jun 30
14:00
14:00
Сэм КуэрриQuerrey
:
Игор СейслингIgor Sijsling
3
:
0
Jun 30
14:40
14:40
Вашек ПоспишилPospisil
:
Венсан МийоMillot
3
:
2
Jun 30
14:40
14:40
Виктор ТроицкиTroicki
:
Александр НедовесовNedovyesov
3
:
1
Jun 30
15:20
15:20
Фелисиано ЛопесF López
:
Стив ДарсиDarcis
3
:
0
Jun 30
15:30
15:30
Николас АльмагроAlmagro
:
Жиль СимонG Simon
0
:
3
Jun 30
15:30
15:30
Дамир ДжумхурDžumhur
:
Роджер ФедерерFederer
0
:
3
Jun 30
16:00
16:00
Лука ВанниLuca Vanni
:
Джеймс УордJ.Ward
1
:
3
Jun 30
16:00
16:00
Иржи ВеселыVeselý
:
Паоло ЛоренциLorenzi
3
:
0
Jun 30
16:00
16:00
Радек ШтепанекŠtěpánek
:
Аляж БеденеBedene
2
:
3
Jun 30
16:00
16:00
Робин ХасеHaase
:
Алехандро ФальяFalla
3
:
1
Jun 30
16:00
16:00
Филип КрайиновичKrajinović
:
Николя МаюMahut
1
:
3
Jun 30
16:00
16:00
Эрнест ГулбисGulbis
:
Лукаш РосолLukáš Rosol
0
:
3
Jun 30
16:00
16:00
Пабло Андухар-АльбаAndújar
:
Гильермо Гарсия ЛопесGG López
3
:
2
Jun 30
17:30
17:30
Михаил КукушкинKukushkin
:
Энди МаррейMurray
0
:
3
Jun 30
17:30
17:30
Томаш БердыхBerdych
:
Жереми ШардиChardy
3
:
1
Jun 30
17:30
17:30
Гаэль МонфисMonfils
:
Пабло Карреньо БустаCarreño Busta
3
:
0
Jun 30
17:30
17:30
Адриан МаннариноA Mannarino
:
Михаэль БеррерMichael Berrer
3
:
1