Monday, Mar 07 - 15:00 – Sunday, Mar 20 - 12:00
Резултат
Mar 07
15:00
15:00
HC CSKA MoscowHC CSKA Moscow
:
Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
1
:
2
Mar 07
15:00
15:00
HC Dynamo MoscowHC Dynamo Moscow
:
SKA Saint PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
2
:
3
Mar 08
12:00
12:00
Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk
:
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
2
:
3
Mar 08
12:30
12:30
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
:
HC Sibir NovosibirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
3
:
1
Mar 09
17:30
17:30
HC CSKA MoscowHC CSKA Moscow
:
Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
5
:
1
Mar 09
17:30
17:30
HC Dynamo MoscowHC Dynamo Moscow
:
SKA Saint PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
4
:
3
Mar 10
14:00
14:00
Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk
:
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
5
:
4
Mar 10
15:00
15:00
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
:
HC Sibir NovosibirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
1
:
3
Mar 11
17:00
17:00
Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
:
HC CSKA MoscowHC CSKA Moscow
1
:
3
Mar 11
17:30
17:30
SKA Saint PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
:
HC Dynamo MoscowHC Dynamo Moscow
0
:
4
Mar 12
12:30
12:30
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
:
Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk
3
:
1
Mar 12
12:30
12:30
HC Sibir NovosibirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
:
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
1
:
5
Mar 13
15:00
15:00
Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
:
HC CSKA MoscowHC CSKA Moscow
3
:
5
Mar 13
15:00
15:00
SKA Saint PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
:
HC Dynamo MoscowHC Dynamo Moscow
4
:
0
Mar 14
14:30
14:30
HC Sibir NovosibirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
:
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
3
:
4
Mar 14
15:00
15:00
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
:
Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk
2
:
1
Mar 15
17:30
17:30
HC CSKA MoscowHC CSKA Moscow
:
Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
3
:
2
Mar 15
17:30
17:30
HC Dynamo MoscowHC Dynamo Moscow
:
SKA Saint PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
1
:
4
Mar 16
14:00
14:00
Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk
:
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
3
:
2
Mar 16
15:00
15:00
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
:
HC Sibir NovosibirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
2
:
1
Mar 17
17:30
17:30
SKA Saint PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
:
HC Dynamo MoscowHC Dynamo Moscow
2
:
0
Mar 18
15:00
15:00
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
:
Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk
1
:
3
Mar 20
12:00
12:00
Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk
:
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
1
:
2