Monday, Feb 01 - 14:00 – Sunday, Feb 07 - 15:00
Result
Feb 01
14:00
14:00
Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk
:
Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
4
:
1
Feb 01
15:00
15:00
Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk
:
Yugra Khanty-MansiyskYugra Khanty-Mansiysk
2
:
3
Feb 01
15:00
15:00
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
:
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
5
:
4
Feb 01
16:00
16:00
HK Lada TogliattiHK Lada Togliatti
:
HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk
2
:
3
Feb 01
17:00
17:00
Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
:
Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
3
:
4
Feb 01
17:30
17:30
Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets
:
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
1
:
3
Feb 01
17:30
17:30
SKA Saint PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
:
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
2
:
1
Feb 02
10:30
10:30
Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk
:
KHL Medveščak ZagrebKHL Medveščak Zagreb
3
:
6
Feb 02
10:30
10:30
Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok
:
HC Slovan BratislavaHC Slovan Bratislava
1
:
3
Feb 03
15:00
15:00
Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk
:
HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk
6
:
3
Feb 03
15:00
15:00
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
:
HC CSKA MoscowHC CSKA Moscow
1
:
3
Feb 03
15:00
15:00
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
:
Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets
3
:
0
Feb 03
16:00
16:00
HK Lada TogliattiHK Lada Togliatti
:
Metallurg NovokuznetskMetallurg Novokuznetsk
2
:
3
Feb 03
17:00
17:00
Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
:
Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
1
:
4
Feb 03
17:00
17:00
Ak Bars KazanAk Bars Kazan
:
HC Sibir NovosibirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
2
:
1
Feb 03
17:30
17:30
Vityaz PodolskVityaz Podolsk
:
HC Dynamo MoscowHC Dynamo Moscow
1
:
2
Feb 03
17:30
17:30
SKA Saint PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
:
Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
2
:
3
Feb 03
17:30
17:30
Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
:
Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk
3
:
2
Feb 03
17:30
17:30
HC SochiHC Sochi
:
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
6
:
2
Feb 03
17:30
17:30
HC Spartak MoscowHC Spartak Moscow
:
Yugra Khanty-MansiyskYugra Khanty-Mansiysk
0
:
3
Feb 03
18:30
18:30
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
:
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
0
:
7
Feb 04
10:30
10:30
Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk
:
HC Slovan BratislavaHC Slovan Bratislava
2
:
3
Feb 04
10:30
10:30
Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok
:
KHL Medveščak ZagrebKHL Medveščak Zagreb
5
:
4
Feb 05
15:00
15:00
Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk
:
Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
4
:
2
Feb 05
15:00
15:00
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
:
Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets
4
:
3
Feb 05
15:00
15:00
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
:
HC CSKA MoscowHC CSKA Moscow
1
:
0
Feb 05
16:00
16:00
HK Lada TogliattiHK Lada Togliatti
:
HC Sibir NovosibirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
2
:
1
Feb 05
17:00
17:00
Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
:
HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk
3
:
2
Feb 05
17:00
17:00
Ak Bars KazanAk Bars Kazan
:
Metallurg NovokuznetskMetallurg Novokuznetsk
3
:
1
Feb 05
17:30
17:30
HC Dynamo MoscowHC Dynamo Moscow
:
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
5
:
2
Feb 05
17:30
17:30
HC SochiHC Sochi
:
Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk
2
:
1
Feb 05
17:30
17:30
HC Spartak MoscowHC Spartak Moscow
:
Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
2
:
4
Feb 05
17:30
17:30
SKA Saint PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
:
Yugra Khanty-MansiyskYugra Khanty-Mansiysk
7
:
2
Feb 05
18:30
18:30
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
:
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
2
:
3
Feb 07
15:00
15:00
HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk
:
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
3
:
2