Monday, Jan 09 - 12:30 – Sunday, Jan 15 - 17:30
Result
Jan 09
12:30
12:30
HC Red Star KunlunHC Red Star Kunlun
:
HC Dynamo MoscowHC Dynamo Moscow
3
:
5
Jan 09
17:00
17:00
Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
:
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
3
:
1
Jan 09
17:30
17:30
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
:
HK Lada TogliattiHK Lada Togliatti
3
:
4
Jan 09
17:30
17:30
HC CSKA MoscowHC CSKA Moscow
:
SKA Saint PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
2
:
3
Jan 09
19:00
19:00
KHL Medveščak ZagrebKHL Medveščak Zagreb
:
Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets
2
:
1
Jan 10
12:30
12:30
HC Red Star KunlunHC Red Star Kunlun
:
Vityaz PodolskVityaz Podolsk
1
:
2
Jan 10
15:00
15:00
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
:
HC Spartak MoscowHC Spartak Moscow
5
:
3
Jan 10
15:00
15:00
Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk
:
Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
2
:
3
Jan 11
15:00
15:00
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
:
HC SochiHC Sochi
3
:
5
Jan 11
17:00
17:00
Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets
:
HC Sibir NovosibirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
4
:
3
Jan 11
17:30
17:30
SKA Saint PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
:
Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk
5
:
3
Jan 11
17:30
17:30
HC CSKA MoscowHC CSKA Moscow
:
Metallurg NovokuznetskMetallurg Novokuznetsk
2
:
0
Jan 11
19:00
19:00
HC Slovan BratislavaHC Slovan Bratislava
:
Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
3
:
2
Jan 11
19:00
19:00
KHL Medveščak ZagrebKHL Medveščak Zagreb
:
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
4
:
5
Jan 12
10:30
10:30
Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk
:
HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk
1
:
0
Jan 12
10:30
10:30
Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok
:
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
1
:
3
Jan 12
12:30
12:30
HC Red Star KunlunHC Red Star Kunlun
:
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
6
:
3
Jan 12
15:00
15:00
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
:
Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
1
:
6
Jan 12
17:30
17:30
HC Dynamo MoscowHC Dynamo Moscow
:
Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
4
:
0
Jan 12
17:30
17:30
Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
:
Ak Bars KazanAk Bars Kazan
2
:
1
Jan 13
15:00
15:00
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
:
HC Spartak MoscowHC Spartak Moscow
6
:
3
Jan 13
15:00
15:00
Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk
:
HC SochiHC Sochi
1
:
2
Jan 13
17:00
17:00
Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets
:
Avangard OmskAvangard Omsk
0
:
2
Jan 13
17:30
17:30
SKA Saint PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
:
Metallurg NovokuznetskMetallurg Novokuznetsk
9
:
1
Jan 13
17:30
17:30
HC CSKA MoscowHC CSKA Moscow
:
HC Sibir NovosibirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
2
:
1
Jan 13
19:00
19:00
HC Slovan BratislavaHC Slovan Bratislava
:
Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-Sultan
4
:
1
Jan 13
19:00
19:00
KHL Medveščak ZagrebKHL Medveščak Zagreb
:
Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
0
:
2
Jan 14
08:00
08:00
Amur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk
:
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
5
:
0
Jan 14
08:00
08:00
Admiral VladivostokAdmiral Vladivostok
:
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
5
:
4
Jan 14
10:30
10:30
HC Red Star KunlunHC Red Star Kunlun
:
HC Dinamo MinskHC Dinamo Minsk
2
:
3
Jan 14
15:00
15:00
Vityaz PodolskVityaz Podolsk
:
Ak Bars KazanAk Bars Kazan
3
:
2
Jan 14
15:00
15:00
HC Dynamo MoscowHC Dynamo Moscow
:
HK Lada TogliattiHK Lada Togliatti
5
:
0
Jan 14
15:00
15:00
Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
:
Neftekhimik NizhnekamskNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
3
:
1
Jan 15
12:30
12:30
Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk
:
HC Spartak MoscowHC Spartak Moscow
3
:
2
Jan 15
13:00
13:00
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
:
Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
3
:
2
Jan 15
15:00
15:00
Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal Cherepovets
:
Metallurg NovokuznetskMetallurg Novokuznetsk
3
:
0
Jan 15
15:00
15:00
SKA Saint PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
:
HC Sibir NovosibirskHC Sibir Novosibirsk
6
:
2
Jan 15
17:30
17:30
HC Slovan BratislavaHC Slovan Bratislava
:
Yugra Khanty-MansiyskYugra Khanty-Mansiysk
3
:
2