Friday, Mar 16 - 15:00 – Tuesday, Mar 27 - 16:00
Result
Mar 16
15:00
15:00
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
:
Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk
1
:
2
Mar 16
17:00
17:00
Ak Bars KazanAk Bars Kazan
:
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
3
:
4
Mar 16
17:30
17:30
SKA Saint PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
:
Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
4
:
0
Mar 16
17:30
17:30
HC CSKA MoscowHC CSKA Moscow
:
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
4
:
0
Mar 17
12:30
12:30
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
:
Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk
3
:
2
Mar 17
15:00
15:00
SKA Saint PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
:
Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
1
:
2
Mar 17
15:00
15:00
HC CSKA MoscowHC CSKA Moscow
:
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
2
:
0
Mar 17
15:00
15:00
Ak Bars KazanAk Bars Kazan
:
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
4
:
1
Mar 19
17:00
17:00
Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
:
SKA Saint PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
0
:
2
Mar 19
17:30
17:30
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
:
HC CSKA MoscowHC CSKA Moscow
2
:
1
Mar 20
15:00
15:00
Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk
:
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
2
:
3
Mar 20
15:00
15:00
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
:
Ak Bars KazanAk Bars Kazan
2
:
5
Mar 20
17:30
17:30
Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
:
SKA Saint PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
1
:
4
Mar 20
17:30
17:30
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
:
HC CSKA MoscowHC CSKA Moscow
1
:
2
Mar 21
15:00
15:00
Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk
:
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
4
:
1
Mar 21
15:00
15:00
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
:
Ak Bars KazanAk Bars Kazan
2
:
3
Mar 22
17:30
17:30
SKA Saint PetersburgSKA Saint Petersburg
:
Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv Yaroslavl
3
:
1
Mar 22
17:30
17:30
HC CSKA MoscowHC CSKA Moscow
:
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
1
:
2
Mar 23
15:00
15:00
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
:
Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk
1
:
0
Mar 23
17:00
17:00
Ak Bars KazanAk Bars Kazan
:
Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk
3
:
1
Mar 24
15:00
15:00
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
:
HC CSKA MoscowHC CSKA Moscow
3
:
4
Mar 25
13:30
13:30
Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk
:
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
7
:
1
Mar 27
16:00
16:00
Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev Ufa
:
Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelyabinsk
1
:
2