Paesi con 3 (o più) partecipanti
Punti
1
Argentina
229
M FriasMartin Frias (80) • P MarquezPatricio Marquez (75) • L Rodriguez FLeonardo Rodriguez Fiscina (74)
2
Inghilterra
223
D KirkhamDavid Kirkham (77) • E JonesErnie Jones (76) • D LethemDarren Lethem (70)
3
Polonia
203
M SmugaMaciej Smuga (71) • M CendrowskiMichal Cendrowski (68) • P SpikePeter Spike (64)
4
Scozia
197
P McGroinPat McGroin (67) • D LumsdenDerek Lumsden (66) • D ReidDeeko Reid (64)
5
Russia
194
A ShalaevAleksey Shalaev (68) • I DeryabinIgor Deryabin (63) • S AfanasyevSERG Afanasyev (63)
6
Svizzera
189
S TamilSK Tamil (76) • M BuerklerMarcel Buerkler (60) • C SchärerCarlos Schärer (53)
7
Germania
187
M KayMarcel Kay (66) • V PetersVerena Peters (65) • F LochnerFrank Lochner (56)
8
Francia
174
K LouKassaïreKassayre11 LouKassaïre (64) • A LeyerArnaud Leyer (59) • A MolhoAlain Molho (51)
9
USA
156
T SkinnerTom Skinner (65) • A LozanoAlex Lozano (48) • D GarberDanny Garber (43)
10
Portogallo
153
t almeidatony almeida (73) • M MaleiroMoises Maleiro (66) • M Das Bolas GManelão Das Bolas Grandes (14)
11
Marocco
151
م بمحمد بن سليوات (52) • ع بعماد بن سليوات (52) • ا باحمد بن سليوات (47)
12
Ucraina
112
V BegliyVladimir Begliy (57) • А В
Андрей Василенко (36) • D VizginDmytro Vizgin (19)
13
Sudafrica
105
W CrouchWayne Crouch (52) • C ArbuckleCraig Arbuckle (32) • S MuirSteven Muir (21)
Paesi con 2 partecipanti
Punti
1
Canada
122
S FernandesStephan Fernandes (70) • U 1975URO 1975 (52)
2
Wales
121
T ReesTim Rees (62) • C PriceChris Price (59)
3
Italia
120
F LangiuFelice Langiu (64) • R NonisRenzo Nonis (56)
4
Bulgaria
116
S HristovSimeon Hristov (62) • S GospodinovSlavomir Gospodinov (54)
5
Irlanda
112
A O'BrienAlan O'Brien (58) • f hallfallfarc hall (54)
6
Bielorussia
110
V LazuchonakVladimir Lazuchonak (62) • D ZakharovDenis Zakharov (48)
7
Israele
105
r ben ariraanan ben ari (63) • m moalemmoshe moalem (42)
8
Slovenia
104
S GubicStefan Gubic (55) • B KoradaBorut Korada (49)
Thailandia
104
O AdamOsaraEngland Adam (54) • P ChanwitsathPathompong Chanwitsathaporn (50)
Romania
104
L AndrewLoop Andrew (69) • I JobbIstvan Jobb (35)
11
Venezuela
100
B SanchezBeluardi Sanchez (60) • C 33Chaguacure 33 (40)
12
Uruguay
95
A ScayolaAndres Scayola (48) • A AlonsoAna Laura Alonso (47)
13
Panama
59
R Del BarrioRita Del Barrio (49) • F FabregaFoncho Fabrega (10)
Paesi con 1 partecipante
Punti
1
Cèchia
69
P SeighesPieetro Seighes (69)
2
Colombia
68
A UsmaAndres Usma (68)
3
Ungheria
66
F SzilveszterFrankó Szilveszter (66)
4
Nigeria
64
n afobunornishu afobunor (64)
5
Uzbekistan
62
R AsomovRustam Asomov (62)
6
Croazia
60
K HuncutK. Huncut (60)
7
Martinique
59
Z TrezZ. Trez (59)
8
Nicaragua
58
e ewreererwe ewre (58)
9
Bangladesh
57
T TaninTanzir Tanin (57)
Montserrat
57
F FuzFuzinavi Fuz (57)
11
Lituania
56
V MiezanskasVladas Miezanskas (56)
Armenia
56
M KirakosyanMikael Kirakosyan (56)
13
Vietnam
52
H Diep DiHiep Diep Di (52)
14
Ghana
49
K SikaKojo Sika (49)
15
Micronesia
48
K EternalGlorKulyBG EternalGloryUkrainianDefenders (48)
16
Egitto
46
A TolbaAmmar Tolba (46)
17
Australia
44
B GreamBrian Gream (44)
18
Tunisia
36
S Haj AmorSelim Haj Amor (36)
19
Nuova Zelanda
25
J RyanJackson Ryan (25)
20
Perù
18
N VeraNando Vera (18)
21
Paesi Bassi
15
M MorganMC Morgan (15)
22
Spagna
12
R AguilarRolanda Aguilar (12)
23
Indonesia
3
A FebriyantoAldo Febriyanto (3)