Event list
56 Events
Swimming
400 m Individual Medley
Women
Women
France
Italy
United Kingdom
Swimming
400 m Freestyle
Men
Men
Ukraine
Norway
Germany
Swimming
4 * 100 m Freestyle Relay
Women
Women
France
Netherlands
Denmark
Swimming
4 * 100 m Freestyle Relay
Men
Men
Russia
Italy
Poland
Swimming
800 m Freestyle
Women
Women
Italy
Hungary
Russia
Swimming
100 m Breaststroke
Men
Men
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Russia
Swimming
100 m Butterfly
Women
Women
Sweden
Russia
Italy
Swimming
50 m Backstroke
Men
Men
Russia
Romania
Ireland
Swimming
50 m Freestyle
Women
Women
Sweden
Denmark
Netherlands
Swimming
4 * 200 m Freestyle Relay Mixed
Germany
Russia
United Kingdom
Swimming
1500 m Freestyle
Men
Men
Germany
Ukraine
Italy
Swimming
100 m Freestyle
Men
Men
Italy
United Kingdom
France
Swimming
100 m Breaststroke
Women
Women
Russia
Lithuania
Italy
Swimming
50 m Backstroke
Women
Women
United Kingdom
Russia
Finland
Swimming
200 m Butterfly
Men
Men
Hungary
Hungary
Italy
Swimming
4 * 200 m Freestyle Relay
Men
Men
United Kingdom
Russia
Italy
Diving
Team
Ukraine
Germany
Russia
Swimming
200 m Butterfly
Women
Women
Hungary
Russia
United Kingdom
Swimming
100 m Backstroke
Men
Men
Russia
Russia
Greece
Swimming
200 m Freestyle
Women
Women
France
Netherlands
Russia
Swimming
200 m Breaststroke
Men
Men
Russia
United Kingdom
Italy
Swimming
200 m Individual Medley
Men
Men
Switzerland
Germany
United Kingdom
Swimming
4 * 100 m Medley Relay Mixed
United Kingdom
Russia
Italy
Diving
10 m Synchronized Platform
Women
Women
United Kingdom
Russia
Germany
Diving
1m Springboard
Men
Men
United Kingdom
Italy
United Kingdom
Swimming
1500 m Freestyle
Women
Women
Italy
Germany
Hungary
Swimming
50 m Butterfly
Men
Men
Ukraine
United Kingdom
Russia
Swimming
100 m Backstroke
Women
Women
Russia
United Kingdom
Italy
Swimming
200 m Breaststroke
Women
Women
Russia
Spain
United Kingdom
Swimming
200 m Freestyle
Men
Men
United Kingdom
Lithuania
Russia
Swimming
4 * 200 m Freestyle Relay
Women
Women
United Kingdom
Russia
Germany
Diving
10 m Platform
Women
Women
Netherlands
Italy
Germany
Diving
3 m Synchronized Springboard
Germany
United Kingdom
Ukraine
Swimming
800 m Freestyle
Men
Men
Ukraine
Italy
Germany
Swimming
100 m Freestyle
Women
Women
Sweden
Netherlands
France
Swimming
50 m Breaststroke
Men
Men
United Kingdom
Italy
Slovenia
Swimming
200 m Backstroke
Men
Men
Russia
Poland
Italy
Swimming
200 m Individual Medley
Women
Women
Hungary
Italy
Switzerland
Swimming
4 * 100 m Freestyle Relay Mixed
France
Netherlands
Russia
Diving
10 m Platform
Men
Men
Russia
Russia
France
Diving
3 m Synchronized Springboard
Women
Women
Italy
Germany
Russia
Diving
3 m Springboard
Men
Men
United Kingdom
Russia
Russia
Diving
1m Springboard
Women
Women
Russia
Russia
Italy
Diving
10 m Synchronized Platform
Men
Men
Russia
United Kingdom
Armenia
Swimming
50 m Butterfly
Women
Women
Sweden
Denmark
Netherlands
Swimming
50 m Freestyle
Men
Men
United Kingdom
Greece
Italy
Swimming
50 m Breaststroke
Women
Women
Russia
United Kingdom
Italy
Swimming
100 m Butterfly
Men
Men
Italy
France
United Kingdom
Swimming
200 m Backstroke
Women
Women
Italy
Russia
Hungary
Swimming
400 m Individual Medley
Men
Men
Hungary
United Kingdom
Spain
Swimming
400 m Freestyle
Women
Women
Italy
Hungary
United Kingdom
Swimming
4 * 100 m Medley Relay
Men
Men
United Kingdom
Russia
Germany
Swimming
4 * 100 m Medley Relay
Women
Women
Russia
Denmark
United Kingdom
Diving
3 m Synchronized Springboard
Men
Men
Russia
United Kingdom
Germany
Diving
10 m Synchronized Platform
Russia
United Kingdom
Germany
Diving
3 m Springboard
Women
Women
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Germany