Player:
Password:
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games
Premier League 2017/18
Champions League 2017/18
1.Bundesliga 2017/18
Europa League 2017/18
Primera División 2017/18
Serie A 2017/18
Ligue 1 2017/18
Football League Champ. 2017/18
Scottish Premiership 2017/18
FA Cup 2017/18
Primeira Liga 2017/18
Argentine Primera División 2017/18
Eredivisie 2017/18
2.Bundesliga 2017/18
DFB Pokal 2017/18
Copa del Rey 2017/18
EFL League One 2017/18
Coppa Italia 2017/18
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2018
Russian Premier League 2017/18
Belgian Pro League 2017/18
Ekstraklasa 2017/18
Swiss Super League 2017/18
Austrian Bundesliga 2017/18
Olympic Games 2018
Bulgarian A PFG 2017/18
Turkish Süper Lig 2017/18
Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2018
Copa Libertadores 2018
Ukr. Premier League 2017/18
Best of the Rest 2017/18
Danish Superliga 2017/18
NBA 2017/18
Euroleague Basketball 2017/18
A-League 2017/18
CONCACAF Champions League 2017/18
NHL 2017/18
Premier League Darts 2018
Aviva Premiership Rugby 2017/18
European Rugby Champions Cup 2017/18
Super Rugby 2018
Rotterdam Open 2018
Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2018
Super League 2018
Copa Sudamericana 2018
Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2018
Rio Open 2018
AFC Champions League 2018
Liga MX 2017/18
Handball Champions League 2017/18
Top 14 2017/18
KHL 2017/18
World Grand Prix 2018
MLS 2018
Rugby League Challenge Cup 2018
Formula 1 2018
Pro14 2017/18
Indian Wells Masters 2018
Volleyball Champions League 2017/18
World Sport Highlights 2018
J-League 2018
Miami Open 2018
CAF Champions League 2018
OFC Champions League 2018
Snooker Welsh Open 2018
European Darts Open 2018
NRL 2018
LEN Champions League 2017/18
US College Basketball 2017/18
ETTU Champions League 2017/18
AFL 2018
World Women's Curling Champ. 2018
World Men's Curling Champ. 2018
Campeonato Brasileiro 2018
German Darts Grand Prix 2018
WGC Match Play Championship 2018
Commonwealth Games 2018
Indian Premier League 2018
Major League Baseball 2018

Upcoming prediction games (128)
US Masters 2018
German Darts Open 2018
Monte Carlo Masters 2018
Austrian Darts Open 2018
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2018
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2018
European Darts Grand Prix 2018
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2018
Giro d'Italia 2018
Madrid Masters 2018
Dutch Darts Masters 2018
Rome Masters 2018
ECB One-Day Tournament 2018
French Open / Men's singles 2018
French Open / Women's sin. 2018
World Cup 2018
Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2018
Golf US Open 2018
Queen's Club Championships 2018
Danish Darts Open 2018
Men's Hockey Champions Trophy 2018
European Darts Matchplay 2018
Wimbledon / Women's singles 2018
Wimbledon / Men's singles 2018
ECB T20 Cup 2018
Women's Hockey World Cup 2018
Tour de France 2018
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2018
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Women 2018
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Men 2018
Golf British Open 2018
German Open 2018
Canada Masters 2018
European Athletics Champ. 2018
PGA Championship 2018
Cincinnati Masters 2018
Champions League 2018/19
Europa League 2018/19
Tennis US Open / Women's sin. 2018
Tennis US Open / Men's sin. 2018
German Darts Championship 2018
European Swimming Champ. 2018
NFL 2018/19
UEFA Nations League 2018/19
Dutch Darts Championship 2018
Volleyball Men's World Champ. 2018
International Darts Open 2018
Women's Basketball World Cup 2018
Ryder Cup 2018
Volleyball Women's World Champ. 2018
Tennis China Open 2018
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2018
European Darts Trophy 2018
Swiss Indoors 2018
Paris Masters 2018
Women's Hockey Champions Trophy 2018
Men's Hockey World Cup 2018
European Women's Handball Champ. 2018
Big Bash League 2018/19
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2019
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2019
Asian Cup 2019
World Men's Handball Champ. 2019
Cricket World Cup 2019
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2019
Biathlon World Champ. 2019
World Women's Curling Champ. 2019
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2019
World Men's Curling Champ. 2019
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2019
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Women 2019
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Men 2019
Africa Cup of Nations 2019
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2019
Beach Soccer World Cup 2019
Copa América 2019
Swimming World Champ. 2019
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2019
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2019
Basketball World Cup 2019
Rugby World Cup 2019
European Men's Volleyball Champ. 2019
World Athletics Champ. 2019
World Women's Handball Champ. 2019
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2020
European Men's Handball Champ. 2020
African Nations Champ. 2020
Biathlon World Champ. 2020
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2020
ICC World Twenty20 2020
EURO 2020
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2020
European Athletics Champ. 2020
Olympic Games 2020
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2020
European Swimming Champ. 2020
Ryder Cup 2020
European Women's Handball Champ. 2020
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021
Africa Cup of Nations 2021
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021
Confederations Cup 2021
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021
Swimming World Champ. 2021
World Athletics Champ. 2021
Rugby League World Cup 2021
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021
Olympic Games 2022
World Cup 2022
European Athletics Champ. 2022
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023
Africa Cup of Nations 2023
Cricket World Cup 2023
Copa América 2023
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

AFC Champions League 2018
Fixtures & Results

Play-off Round
Jan 30 • 08:30Tianjin Quanjian - Ceres FC2:0
Jan 30 • 11:00Kashiwa Reysol - Muangthong United3:0
Jan 30 • 11:30Suwon Bluewings - Thanh Hóa FC5:1
Jan 30 • 12:00Nasaf Qarshi - Al-Faisaly5:1
Jan 30 • 12:35Shanghai SIPG - Chiangrai United1:0
Jan 30 • 14:30Zob Ahan FC - Aizawl FC3:1
Jan 30 • 15:15Al-Ain Club - Malkiya Club2:0
Jan 30 • 18:00Al-Gharafa - FC Pakhtakor Tashkent2:1
Round 1
Group
A
Feb 12 • 16:30Tractor Sazi FC - Al-Ahli Jeddah0:1
Feb 12 • 16:30Al-Jazira Club - Al-Gharafa3:2
Group
B
Feb 12 • 12:00Lokomotiv Tashkent - Al-Wahda5:0
Feb 12 • 14:15Al-Duhail SC - Zob Ahan FC3:1
Group
C
Feb 13 • 14:45Persepolis FC - Nasaf Qarshi3:0
Feb 13 • 16:00Al-Wasl - Al-Sadd1:2
Group
D
Feb 13 • 16:10Al-Rayyan SC - Esteghlal FC2:2
Feb 13 • 18:25Al-Hilal - Al-Ain Club0:0
Group
E
Feb 13 • 11:30Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors - Kashiwa Reysol3:2
Feb 13 • 13:00Tianjin Quanjian - Kitchee SC3:0
Group
F
Feb 13 • 09:30Melbourne Victory - Ulsan Hyundai FC3:3
Feb 13 • 11:00Kawasaki Frontale - Shanghai SIPG0:1
Group
G
Feb 14 • 10:00Guangzhou Evergrande - Buriram United1:1
Feb 14 • 11:45Jeju United - Cerezo Osaka0:1
Group
H
Feb 14 • 09:30Sydney FC - Suwon Bluewings0:2
Feb 14 • 11:00Kashima Antlers - Shanghai Shenhua1:1
Round 2
Group
A
Feb 19 • 16:00Al-Gharafa - Tractor Sazi FC3:0
Feb 19 • 18:10Al-Ahli Jeddah - Al-Jazira Club2:1
Group
B
Feb 19 • 13:30Zob Ahan FC - Lokomotiv Tashkent2:0
Feb 19 • 15:50Al-Wahda - Al-Duhail SC2:3
Group
C
Feb 20 • 14:00Nasaf Qarshi - Al-Wasl
Feb 20 • 16:30Al-Sadd - Persepolis FC
Group
D
Feb 20 • 16:10Al-Ain Club - Al-Rayyan SC
Feb 20 • 16:30Esteghlal FC - Al-Hilal
Group
E
Feb 20 • 11:30Kashiwa Reysol - Tianjin Quanjian
Feb 20 • 13:00Kitchee SC - Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Group
F
Feb 20 • 11:00Ulsan Hyundai FC - Kawasaki Frontale
Feb 20 • 13:00Shanghai SIPG - Melbourne Victory
Group
G
Feb 21 • 11:00Cerezo Osaka - Guangzhou Evergrande
Feb 21 • 12:00Buriram United - Jeju United
Group
H
Feb 21 • 11:00Suwon Bluewings - Kashima Antlers
Feb 21 • 13:00Shanghai Shenhua - Sydney FC
Round 3
Group
A
Mar 05 • 16:00Al-Jazira Club - Tractor Sazi FC
Mar 05 • 16:10Al-Gharafa - Al-Ahli Jeddah
Group
B
Mar 06 • 13:30Zob Ahan FC - Al-Wahda
Mar 06 • 16:00Al-Duhail SC - Lokomotiv Tashkent
Group
C
Mar 05 • 14:30Nasaf Qarshi - Al-Sadd
Mar 05 • 14:45Persepolis FC - Al-Wasl
Group
D
Mar 06 • 16:20Al-Ain Club - Esteghlal FC
Mar 06 • 18:15Al-Hilal - Al-Rayyan SC
Group
E
Mar 06 • 11:00Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors - Tianjin Quanjian
Mar 06 • 11:30Kashiwa Reysol - Kitchee SC
Group
F
Mar 07 • 11:00Kawasaki Frontale - Melbourne Victory
Mar 07 • 13:00Shanghai SIPG - Ulsan Hyundai FC
Group
G
Mar 06 • 12:00Buriram United - Cerezo Osaka
Mar 06 • 13:00Guangzhou Evergrande - Jeju United
Group
H
Mar 07 • 09:30Sydney FC - Kashima Antlers
Mar 07 • 11:00Suwon Bluewings - Shanghai Shenhua
Round 4
Group
A
Mar 13 • 13:30Tractor Sazi FC - Al-Jazira Club
Mar 13 • 18:15Al-Ahli Jeddah - Al-Gharafa
Group
B
Mar 12 • 13:00Lokomotiv Tashkent - Al-Duhail SC
Mar 12 • 16:00Al-Wahda - Zob Ahan FC
Group
C
Mar 13 • 16:15Al-Sadd - Nasaf Qarshi
Mar 13 • 16:15Al-Wasl - Persepolis FC
Group
D
Mar 12 • 16:15Al-Rayyan SC - Al-Hilal
Mar 12 • 16:30Esteghlal FC - Al-Ain Club
Group
E
Mar 14 • 13:00Kitchee SC - Kashiwa Reysol
Mar 14 • 13:00Tianjin Quanjian - Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Group
F
Mar 13 • 09:30Melbourne Victory - Kawasaki Frontale
Mar 13 • 11:00Ulsan Hyundai FC - Shanghai SIPG
Group
G
Mar 14 • 11:00Cerezo Osaka - Buriram United
Mar 14 • 11:00Jeju United - Guangzhou Evergrande
Group
H
Mar 13 • 11:00Kashima Antlers - Sydney FC
Mar 13 • 13:00Shanghai Shenhua - Suwon Bluewings
Round 5
Group
A
Apr 03 • 17:30Al-Gharafa - Al-Jazira Club
Apr 03 • 18:20Al-Ahli Jeddah - Tractor Sazi FC
Group
B
Apr 03 • 16:15Zob Ahan FC - Al-Duhail SC
Apr 03 • 17:10Al-Wahda - Lokomotiv Tashkent
Group
C
Apr 02 • 16:30Nasaf Qarshi - Persepolis FC
Apr 02 • 18:00Al-Sadd - Al-Wasl
Group
D
Apr 02 • 17:30Al-Ain Club - Al-Hilal
Apr 02 • 17:30Esteghlal FC - Al-Rayyan SC
Group
E
Apr 04 • 12:30Kashiwa Reysol - Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Apr 04 • 14:00Kitchee SC - Tianjin Quanjian
Group
F
Apr 04 • 12:00Ulsan Hyundai FC - Melbourne Victory
Apr 04 • 14:00Shanghai SIPG - Kawasaki Frontale
Group
G
Apr 03 • 12:00Cerezo Osaka - Jeju United
Apr 03 • 13:00Buriram United - Guangzhou Evergrande
Group
H
Apr 03 • 13:00Suwon Bluewings - Sydney FC
Apr 03 • 14:00Shanghai Shenhua - Kashima Antlers
Round 6
Group
A
Apr 17 • 16:30Al-Jazira Club - Al-Ahli Jeddah
Apr 17 • 16:30Tractor Sazi FC - Al-Gharafa
Group
B
Apr 17 • 16:00Al-Duhail SC - Al-Wahda
Apr 17 • 16:00Lokomotiv Tashkent - Zob Ahan FC
Group
C
Apr 16 • 17:00Al-Wasl - Nasaf Qarshi
Apr 16 • 17:00Persepolis FC - Al-Sadd
Group
D
Apr 16 • 17:45Al-Hilal - Esteghlal FC
Apr 16 • 17:45Al-Rayyan SC - Al-Ain Club
Group
E
Apr 18 • 13:00Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors - Kitchee SC
Apr 18 • 13:00Tianjin Quanjian - Kashiwa Reysol
Group
F
Apr 18 • 12:00Kawasaki Frontale - Ulsan Hyundai FC
Apr 18 • 12:00Melbourne Victory - Shanghai SIPG
Group
G
Apr 17 • 13:00Jeju United - Buriram United
Apr 17 • 13:00Guangzhou Evergrande - Cerezo Osaka
Group
H
Apr 17 • 12:00Sydney FC - Shanghai Shenhua
Apr 17 • 12:00Kashima Antlers - Suwon Bluewings
Round of 16 (1st leg)
May 07 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
May 07 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
May 07 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
May 07 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
May 07 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
May 07 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
May 07 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
May 07 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Round of 16 (2nd leg)
May 14 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
May 14 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
May 14 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
May 14 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
May 14 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
May 14 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
May 14 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
May 14 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Quarter finals (1st leg)
Aug 27 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Aug 27 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Aug 27 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Aug 27 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Quarter finals (2nd leg)
Sep 17 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Sep 17 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Sep 17 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Sep 17 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Semi finals (1st leg)
Oct 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Oct 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Semi finals (2nd leg)
Oct 22 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Oct 22 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Final
Nov 03 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Nov 10 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Season:
Play-off Round
January 30
Round 1
February 12 - February 14
Round 2
February 19 - February 21
Round 3
March 05 - March 07
Round 4
March 12 - March 14
Round 5
April 02 - April 04
Round 6
April 16 - April 18
Round of 16 (1st leg)
May 07
Round of 16 (2nd leg)
May 14
Quarter finals (1st leg)
August 27
Quarter finals (2nd leg)
September 17
Semi finals (1st leg)
October 01
Semi finals (2nd leg)
October 22
Final
November 03 - November 10