Player:
Password:
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games
World Cup 2018
Champions League 2018/19
Premier League 2018/19
Europa League 2018/19
Ekstraklasa 2018/19
1.Bundesliga 2018/19
Copa Libertadores 2018
Wimbledon / Men's singles 2018
Primera División 2018/19
Serie A 2018/19
Formula 1 2018
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2018
Scottish Premiership 2018/19
Wimbledon / Women's singles 2018
Ligue 1 2018/19
MLS 2018
Football League Champ. 2018/19
Copa Sudamericana 2018
Campeonato Brasileiro 2018
Russian Premier League 2018/19
EFL League One 2018/19
Super Rugby 2018
Swiss Super League 2018/19
AFC Champions League 2018
Danish Superliga 2018/19
Eredivisie 2018/19
Belgian Pro League 2018/19
Super League 2018
Tour de France 2018
Bulgarian A PFG 2018/19
2.Bundesliga 2018/19
DFB Pokal 2018/19
CAF Champions League 2018
Primeira Liga 2018/19
Austrian Bundesliga 2018/19
Coppa Italia 2018/19
Argentine Primera División 2018/19
Turkish Süper Lig 2018/19
Copa del Rey 2018/19
Best of the Rest 2018/19
Liga MX 2018/19
J-League 2018
Ukr. Premier League 2018/19
Rugby League Challenge Cup 2018
NRL 2018
Major League Baseball 2018
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2018
ECB T20 Cup 2018
World Sport Highlights 2018
Snooker World Open 2018
Women's Hockey World Cup 2018
German Open 2018
FA Cup 2018/19
Darts World Matchplay 2018
AFL 2018
British Horse Races 2018
A-League 2018/19
Tennis US Open / Men's sin. 2018
Tennis US Open / Women's sin. 2018
NFL 2018/19
Canada Masters 2018
Cincinnati Masters 2018
Golf British Open 2018
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Women 2018
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Men 2018
German Darts Championship 2018
European Athletics Champ. 2018
English Premiership Rugby 2018/19
Volleyball Men's World Champ. 2018
European Swimming Champ. 2018
Snooker Indian Open 2018
China Championship 2018
Dutch Darts Championship 2018
KHL 2018/19
Caribbean Premier League 2018
Top 14 2018/19
Champions Hockey League 2018/19
NHL 2018/19
US College Football 2018/19
Handball Champions League 2018/19
PGA Championship 2018
Ryder Cup 2018

Upcoming prediction games (115)
Pro14 2018/19
UEFA Nations League 2018/19
International Darts Open 2018
Women's Basketball World Cup 2018
ETTU Champions League 2018/19
Volleyball Women's World Champ. 2018
European Rugby Champions Cup 2018/19
Tennis China Open 2018
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2018
Snooker International Champ. 2018
European Darts Trophy 2018
Euroleague Basketball 2018/19
NBA 2018/19
Swiss Indoors 2018
Northern Ireland Open 2018
Paris Masters 2018
US College Basketball 2018/19
Women's Hockey Champions Trophy 2018
Volleyball Champions League 2018/19
Snooker UK Championship 2018
Men's Hockey World Cup 2018
CAF Champions League 2018/19
European Women's Handball Champ. 2018
Big Bash League 2018/19
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2019
Coupe de France 2018/19
Asian Cup 2019
World Men's Handball Champ. 2019
Copa Libertadores 2019
OFC Champions League 2019
CONCACAF Champions League 2019
Premier League Darts 2019
Cricket World Cup 2019
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2019
Super Rugby 2019
AFC Champions League 2019
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2019
Biathlon World Champ. 2019
World Women's Curling Champ. 2019
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2019
World Men's Curling Champ. 2019
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2019
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2019
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Men 2019
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Women 2019
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2019
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2019
Africa Cup of Nations 2019
Copa América 2019
Gold Cup 2019
Beach Soccer World Cup 2019
Swimming World Champ. 2019
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
Chess World Cup 2019
Champions League 2019/20
Europa League 2019/20
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2019
Basketball World Cup 2019
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2019
European Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2019
European Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2019
European Men's Volleyball Champ. 2019
Rugby World Cup 2019
World Athletics Champ. 2019
World Women's Handball Champ. 2019
Presidents Cup 2019
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2020
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020
European Men's Handball Champ. 2020
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020
African Nations Champ. 2020
Biathlon World Champ. 2020
World Men's Curling Champ. 2020
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2020
ICC World Twenty20 2020
EURO 2020
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2020
Olympic Games 2020
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2020
European Athletics Champ. 2020
European Swimming Champ. 2020
Ryder Cup 2020
European Women's Handball Champ. 2020
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021
Confederations Cup 2021
Africa Cup of Nations 2021
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021
Swimming World Champ. 2021
World Athletics Champ. 2021
Rugby League World Cup 2021
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021
Olympic Games 2022
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022
World Cup 2022
Commonwealth Games 2022
European Athletics Champ. 2022
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023
Cricket World Cup 2023
Copa América 2023
Africa Cup of Nations 2023
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

AFC Champions League 2018
Fixtures & Results

Play-off Round
Jan 30 • 08:30Tianjin Quanjian - Ceres FC2:0
Jan 30 • 11:00Kashiwa Reysol - Muangthong United3:0
Jan 30 • 11:30Suwon Bluewings - Thanh Hóa FC5:1
Jan 30 • 12:00Nasaf Qarshi - Al-Faisaly5:1
Jan 30 • 12:35Shanghai SIPG - Chiangrai United1:0
Jan 30 • 14:30Zob Ahan FC - Aizawl FC3:1
Jan 30 • 15:15Al-Ain Club - Malkiya Club2:0
Jan 30 • 18:00Al-Gharafa - FC Pakhtakor Tashkent2:1
Round 1
Group
A
Feb 12 • 16:30Tractor Sazi FC - Al-Ahli Jeddah0:1
Feb 12 • 16:30Al-Jazira Club - Al-Gharafa3:2
Group
B
Feb 12 • 12:00Lokomotiv Tashkent - Al-Wahda5:0
Feb 12 • 14:15Al-Duhail SC - Zob Ahan FC3:1
Group
C
Feb 13 • 14:45Persepolis FC - Nasaf Qarshi3:0
Feb 13 • 16:00Al-Wasl - Al-Sadd1:2
Group
D
Feb 13 • 16:10Al-Rayyan SC - Esteghlal FC2:2
Feb 13 • 18:25Al-Hilal - Al-Ain Club0:0
Group
E
Feb 13 • 11:30Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors - Kashiwa Reysol3:2
Feb 13 • 13:00Tianjin Quanjian - Kitchee SC3:0
Group
F
Feb 13 • 09:30Melbourne Victory - Ulsan Hyundai FC3:3
Feb 13 • 11:00Kawasaki Frontale - Shanghai SIPG0:1
Group
G
Feb 14 • 10:00Guangzhou Evergrande - Buriram United1:1
Feb 14 • 11:45Jeju United - Cerezo Osaka0:1
Group
H
Feb 14 • 09:30Sydney FC - Suwon Bluewings0:2
Feb 14 • 11:00Kashima Antlers - Shanghai Shenhua1:1
Round 2
Group
A
Feb 19 • 16:00Al-Gharafa - Tractor Sazi FC3:0
Feb 19 • 18:10Al-Ahli Jeddah - Al-Jazira Club2:1
Group
B
Feb 19 • 13:30Zob Ahan FC - Lokomotiv Tashkent2:0
Feb 19 • 15:50Al-Wahda - Al-Duhail SC2:3
Group
C
Feb 20 • 14:00Nasaf Qarshi - Al-Wasl1:0
Feb 20 • 16:30Al-Sadd - Persepolis FC3:1
Group
D
Feb 20 • 16:10Al-Ain Club - Al-Rayyan SC1:1
Feb 20 • 16:30Esteghlal FC - Al-Hilal1:0
Group
E
Feb 20 • 11:30Kashiwa Reysol - Tianjin Quanjian1:1
Feb 20 • 13:00Kitchee SC - Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors0:6
Group
F
Feb 20 • 11:00Ulsan Hyundai FC - Kawasaki Frontale2:1
Feb 20 • 13:00Shanghai SIPG - Melbourne Victory4:1
Group
G
Feb 21 • 11:00Cerezo Osaka - Guangzhou Evergrande0:0
Feb 21 • 12:00Buriram United - Jeju United0:2
Group
H
Feb 21 • 11:00Suwon Bluewings - Kashima Antlers1:2
Feb 21 • 13:00Shanghai Shenhua - Sydney FC2:2
Round 3
Group
A
Mar 05 • 16:00Al-Jazira Club - Tractor Sazi FC0:0
Mar 05 • 16:10Al-Gharafa - Al-Ahli Jeddah1:1
Group
B
Mar 06 • 13:30Zob Ahan FC - Al-Wahda2:0
Mar 06 • 16:00Al-Duhail SC - Lokomotiv Tashkent3:2
Group
C
Mar 05 • 14:30Nasaf Qarshi - Al-Sadd1:0
Mar 05 • 14:45Persepolis FC - Al-Wasl2:0
Group
D
Mar 06 • 16:20Al-Ain Club - Esteghlal FC2:2
Mar 06 • 18:15Al-Hilal - Al-Rayyan SC1:1
Group
E
Mar 06 • 11:00Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors - Tianjin Quanjian6:3
Mar 06 • 11:30Kashiwa Reysol - Kitchee SC1:0
Group
F
Mar 07 • 11:00Kawasaki Frontale - Melbourne Victory2:2
Mar 07 • 13:00Shanghai SIPG - Ulsan Hyundai FC2:2
Group
G
Mar 06 • 12:00Buriram United - Cerezo Osaka2:0
Mar 06 • 13:00Guangzhou Evergrande - Jeju United5:3
Group
H
Mar 07 • 09:30Sydney FC - Kashima Antlers0:2
Mar 07 • 11:00Suwon Bluewings - Shanghai Shenhua1:1
Round 4
Group
A
Mar 13 • 13:30Tractor Sazi FC - Al-Jazira Club1:1
Mar 13 • 18:15Al-Ahli Jeddah - Al-Gharafa1:1
Group
B
Mar 12 • 13:00Lokomotiv Tashkent - Al-Duhail SC1:2
Mar 12 • 16:00Al-Wahda - Zob Ahan FC3:0
Group
C
Mar 13 • 16:15Al-Sadd - Nasaf Qarshi4:0
Mar 13 • 16:15Al-Wasl - Persepolis FC0:1
Group
D
Mar 12 • 16:15Al-Rayyan SC - Al-Hilal2:1
Mar 12 • 16:30Esteghlal FC - Al-Ain Club1:1
Group
E
Mar 14 • 13:00Kitchee SC - Kashiwa Reysol1:0
Mar 14 • 13:00Tianjin Quanjian - Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors4:2
Group
F
Mar 13 • 09:30Melbourne Victory - Kawasaki Frontale1:0
Mar 13 • 11:00Ulsan Hyundai FC - Shanghai SIPG0:1
Group
G
Mar 14 • 11:00Cerezo Osaka - Buriram United2:2
Mar 14 • 11:00Jeju United - Guangzhou Evergrande0:2
Group
H
Mar 13 • 11:00Kashima Antlers - Sydney FC1:1
Mar 13 • 13:00Shanghai Shenhua - Suwon Bluewings0:2
Round 5
Group
A
Apr 03 • 17:30Al-Gharafa - Al-Jazira Club2:3
Apr 03 • 18:20Al-Ahli Jeddah - Tractor Sazi FC2:0
Group
B
Apr 03 • 16:15Zob Ahan FC - Al-Duhail SC0:1
Apr 03 • 17:10Al-Wahda - Lokomotiv Tashkent1:4
Group
C
Apr 02 • 16:30Nasaf Qarshi - Persepolis FC0:0
Apr 02 • 18:00Al-Sadd - Al-Wasl2:1
Group
D
Apr 02 • 17:30Al-Ain Club - Al-Hilal2:1
Apr 02 • 17:30Esteghlal FC - Al-Rayyan SC2:0
Group
E
Apr 04 • 12:30Kashiwa Reysol - Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors0:2
Apr 04 • 14:00Kitchee SC - Tianjin Quanjian0:1
Group
F
Apr 04 • 12:00Ulsan Hyundai FC - Melbourne Victory6:2
Apr 04 • 14:00Shanghai SIPG - Kawasaki Frontale1:1
Group
G
Apr 03 • 12:00Cerezo Osaka - Jeju United2:1
Apr 03 • 13:00Buriram United - Guangzhou Evergrande1:1
Group
H
Apr 03 • 13:00Suwon Bluewings - Sydney FC1:4
Apr 03 • 14:00Shanghai Shenhua - Kashima Antlers2:2
Round 6
Group
A
Apr 17 • 16:30Al-Jazira Club - Al-Ahli Jeddah1:2
Apr 17 • 16:30Tractor Sazi FC - Al-Gharafa1:3
Group
B
Apr 17 • 16:00Al-Duhail SC - Al-Wahda1:0
Apr 17 • 16:00Lokomotiv Tashkent - Zob Ahan FC1:1
Group
C
Apr 16 • 17:00Al-Wasl - Nasaf Qarshi1:2
Apr 16 • 17:00Persepolis FC - Al-Sadd1:0
Group
D
Apr 16 • 17:45Al-Hilal - Esteghlal FC0:1
Apr 16 • 17:45Al-Rayyan SC - Al-Ain Club1:4
Group
E
Apr 18 • 13:00Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors - Kitchee SC3:0
Apr 18 • 13:00Tianjin Quanjian - Kashiwa Reysol3:2
Group
F
Apr 18 • 12:00Kawasaki Frontale - Ulsan Hyundai FC2:2
Apr 18 • 12:00Melbourne Victory - Shanghai SIPG2:1
Group
G
Apr 17 • 13:00Jeju United - Buriram United0:1
Apr 17 • 13:00Guangzhou Evergrande - Cerezo Osaka3:1
Group
H
Apr 17 • 12:00Sydney FC - Shanghai Shenhua0:0
Apr 17 • 12:00Kashima Antlers - Suwon Bluewings0:1
Round of 16 (1st leg)
May 07 • 17:30Al-Jazira Club - Persepolis FC3:2
May 07 • 18:15Al-Sadd - Al-Ahli Jeddah2:1
May 08 • 13:00Buriram United - Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors3:2
May 08 • 13:30Tianjin Quanjian - Guangzhou Evergrande0:0
May 08 • 16:45Zob Ahan FC - Esteghlal FC1:0
May 08 • 18:10Al-Ain Club - Al-Duhail SC2:4
May 09 • 12:00Kashima Antlers - Shanghai SIPG3:1
May 09 • 13:00Ulsan Hyundai FC - Suwon Bluewings1:0
Round of 16 (2nd leg)
May 14 • 17:00Persepolis FC - Al-Jazira Club2:1
May 14 • 19:40Al-Ahli Jeddah - Al-Sadd2:2
May 15 • 12:00Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors - Buriram United2:0
May 15 • 14:00Guangzhou Evergrande - Tianjin Quanjian2:2
May 15 • 17:30Al-Duhail SC - Al-Ain Club4:1
May 15 • 18:15Esteghlal FC - Zob Ahan FC3:1
May 16 • 13:00Suwon Bluewings - Ulsan Hyundai FC3:0
May 16 • 14:00Shanghai SIPG - Kashima Antlers2:1
Quarter finals (1st leg)
Aug 27 • 18:00Esteghlal FC - Al-Sadd
Aug 28 • 12:00Kashima Antlers - Tianjin Quanjian
Aug 28 • 17:30Al-Duhail SC - Persepolis FC
Aug 29 • 12:00Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors - Suwon Bluewings
Quarter finals (2nd leg)
Sep 17 • 18:00Al-Sadd - Esteghlal FC
Sep 18 • 13:30Tianjin Quanjian - Kashima Antlers
Sep 18 • 17:15Persepolis FC - Al-Duhail SC
Sep 19 • 12:00Suwon Bluewings - Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Semi finals (1st leg)
Oct 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Oct 01 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Semi finals (2nd leg)
Oct 22 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Oct 22 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Final
Nov 03 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Nov 10 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Season:
Play-off Round
January 30
Round 1
February 12 - February 14
Round 2
February 19 - February 21
Round 3
March 05 - March 07
Round 4
March 12 - March 14
Round 5
April 02 - April 04
Round 6
April 16 - April 18
Round of 16 (1st leg)
May 07 - May 09
Round of 16 (2nd leg)
May 14 - May 16
Quarter finals (1st leg)
August 27 - August 29
Quarter finals (2nd leg)
September 17 - September 19
Semi finals (1st leg)
October 01
Semi finals (2nd leg)
October 22
Final
November 03 - November 10
Enter newsflash entry