Player:
Password:
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games
Premier League 2018/19
Champions League 2018/19
Europa League 2018/19
1.Bundesliga 2018/19
UEFA Nations League 2018/19
Primera División 2018/19
Serie A 2018/19
Scottish Premiership 2018/19
Ligue 1 2018/19
Football League Champ. 2018/19
Argentine Primera División 2018/19
Ekstraklasa 2018/19
Copa Libertadores 2018
NFL 2018/19
Formula 1 2018
FA Cup 2018/19
EFL League One 2018/19
Eredivisie 2018/19
Primeira Liga 2018/19
MLS 2018
DFB Pokal 2018/19
Russian Premier League 2018/19
2.Bundesliga 2018/19
Copa Sudamericana 2018
Belgian Pro League 2018/19
Swiss Super League 2018/19
AFC Champions League 2018
Coppa Italia 2018/19
Copa del Rey 2018/19
Turkish Süper Lig 2018/19
Austrian Bundesliga 2018/19
Campeonato Brasileiro 2018
Bulgarian A PFG 2018/19
Danish Superliga 2018/19
CAF Champions League 2018
Euroleague Basketball 2018/19
Best of the Rest 2018/19
Ukr. Premier League 2018/19
A-League 2018/19
Liga MX 2018/19
J-League 2018
NBA 2018/19
Major League Baseball 2018
World Sport Highlights 2018
Volleyball Women's World Champ. 2018
English Premiership Rugby 2018/19
NHL 2018/19
British Horse Races 2018
European Rugby Champions Cup 2018/19
Snooker Indian Open 2018
Vienna Open 2018
English Open 2018
US College Football 2018/19
Swiss Indoors 2018
Top 14 2018/19
Paris Masters 2018
European Darts Championship 2018
Champions Hockey League 2018/19
Pro14 2018/19
Handball Champions League 2018/19
Grand Slam of Darts 2018
KHL 2018/19
World Series of Darts Finals 2018
Snooker UK Championship 2018
Players Championship Finals 2018
Men's Hockey World Cup 2018
Snooker International Champ. 2018
Women's Hockey Champions Trophy 2018
Northern Ireland Open 2018
LEN Champions League 2018/19
CAF Champions League 2018/19
European Women's Handball Champ. 2018
ETTU Champions League 2018/19
US College Basketball 2018/19
Big Bash League 2018/19
Scottish Open 2018

Upcoming prediction games (144)
Volleyball Champions League 2018/19
PDC World Darts Champ. 2019
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2019
World Sport Highlights 2019
Brisbane International / Men's Singles 2019
Brisbane International / Women's Singles 2019
Coupe de France 2018/19
BDO World Darts Champ. 2019
Asian Cup 2019
Auckland Open / Women's Singles 2019
Auckland Open / Men's Singles 2019
Sydney International / Women's Singles 2019
Sydney International / Men's Singles 2019
Snooker Masters 2019
Australian Open / Women's sin. 2019
Australian Open / Men's sin. 2019
World Men's Handball Champ. 2019
Copa Libertadores 2019
Rugby League Challenge Cup 2019
CONCACAF Champions League 2019
Premier League Darts 2019
OFC Champions League 2019
Cricket World Cup 2019
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2019
Snooker Welsh Open 2019
Super Rugby 2019
AFC Champions League 2019
J-League 2019
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2019
Biathlon World Champ. 2019
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2019
World Women's Curling Champ. 2019
World Men's Curling Champ. 2019
MLS 2019
Indian Wells Masters 2019
Miami Open 2019
Copa Sudamericana 2019
Indian Premier League 2019
World Snooker Championship 2019
US Masters 2019
Monte Carlo Masters 2019
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2019
Giro d'Italia 2019
Madrid Masters 2019
Rome Masters 2019
PGA Championship 2019
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2019
French Open / Women's sin. 2019
French Open / Men's singles 2019
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2019
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2019
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019
Africa Cup of Nations 2019
Golf US Open 2019
Copa América 2019
Gold Cup 2019
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Men 2019
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Women 2019
Wimbledon / Men's singles 2019
Beach Soccer World Cup 2019
Wimbledon / Women's singles 2019
ECB T20 Cup 2019
Tour de France 2019
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2019
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2019
Golf British Open 2019
Swimming World Champ. 2019
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
Chess World Cup 2019
Canada Masters 2019
Cincinnati Masters 2019
Champions League 2019/20
Europa League 2019/20
Tennis US Open / Men's sin. 2019
Tennis US Open / Women's sin. 2019
Basketball World Cup 2019
European Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2019
European Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2019
European Men's Volleyball Champ. 2019
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2019
Rugby World Cup 2019
Laver Cup 2019
World Athletics Champ. 2019
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2019
Paris Masters 2019
World Women's Handball Champ. 2019
Presidents Cup 2019
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2020
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020
European Men's Handball Champ. 2020
African Nations Champ. 2020
Biathlon World Champ. 2020
World Men's Curling Champ. 2020
ICC World Twenty20 2020
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2020
EURO 2020
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2020
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2020
Olympic Games 2020
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2020
European Athletics Champ. 2020
European Swimming Champ. 2020
Ryder Cup 2020
European Women's Handball Champ. 2020
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021
Biathlon World Champ. 2021
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021
Confederations Cup 2021
Africa Cup of Nations 2021
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021
Swimming World Champ. 2021
World Athletics Champ. 2021
Rugby League World Cup 2021
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2022
Olympic Games 2022
Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2022
Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2022
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022
World Cup 2022
Commonwealth Games 2022
European Athletics Champ. 2022
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023
Cricket World Cup 2023
Africa Cup of Nations 2023
Copa América 2023
Swimming World Champ. 2023
EURO 2024
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

Europa League 2018/19
Fixtures & Results

Play-off Round (1st leg)
Aug 23 • 18:00Torpedo Kutaisi - Ludogorets Razgrad0:1
Aug 23 • 18:00Zenit St. Petersburg - Molde FK3:1
Aug 23 • 18:30FK AS Trenčín - AEK Larnaca1:1
Aug 23 • 19:00FK Sūduva Marijampolė - Celtic FC1:1
Aug 23 • 19:00Sheriff Tiraspol - FK Karabakh1:0
Aug 23 • 19:00APOEL FC - FC Astana1:0
Aug 23 • 19:00SK Sigma Olomouc - Sevilla FC0:1
Aug 23 • 19:05Sarpsborg 08 FF - Maccabi Tel Aviv3:1
Aug 23 • 19:15Malmö FF - FC Midtjylland2:2
Aug 23 • 20:00Olympiacos CFP - Burnley FC3:1
Aug 23 • 20:00FC Basel - Apollon Limassol3:2
Aug 23 • 20:00Atalanta BC - FC Copenhagen0:0
Aug 23 • 20:00F91 Dudelange - CFR Cluj2:0
Aug 23 • 20:30KRC Genk - Brøndby IF5:2
Aug 23 • 20:30FK Partizan - Beşiktaş JK1:1
Aug 23 • 20:30Rapid Wien - FCSB3:1
Aug 23 • 20:30Zorya Luhansk - RB Leipzig0:0
Aug 23 • 20:30Olimpija Ljubljana - FC Spartak Trnava0:2
Aug 23 • 20:45KAA Gent - Girondins Bordeaux0:0
Aug 23 • 20:45Rangers FC - FC Ufa1:0
Aug 23 • 20:45Rosenborg BK - FK Shkëndija3:1
Play-off Round (2nd leg)
Aug 30 • 16:00FC Astana - APOEL FC1:0
Aug 30 • 16:00FC Ufa - Rangers FC1:1
Aug 30 • 17:30AEK Larnaca - FK AS Trenčín3:0
Aug 30 • 18:30RB Leipzig - Zorya Luhansk3:2
Aug 30 • 18:30FC Copenhagen - Atalanta BC0:0
Aug 30 • 19:00CFR Cluj - F91 Dudelange2:3
Aug 30 • 19:00Maccabi Tel Aviv - Sarpsborg 08 FF2:1
Aug 30 • 19:00Ludogorets Razgrad - Torpedo Kutaisi4:0
Aug 30 • 19:00Molde FK - Zenit St. Petersburg2:1
Aug 30 • 19:00FK Karabakh - Sheriff Tiraspol3:0
Aug 30 • 19:00Apollon Limassol - FC Basel1:0
Aug 30 • 19:15FC Midtjylland - Malmö FF0:2
Aug 30 • 20:00Beşiktaş JK - FK Partizan3:0
Aug 30 • 20:15FK Shkëndija - Rosenborg BK0:2
Aug 30 • 20:30Brøndby IF - KRC Genk2:4
Aug 30 • 20:30FC Spartak Trnava - Olimpija Ljubljana1:1
Aug 30 • 20:30FCSB - Rapid Wien2:1
Aug 30 • 20:45Girondins Bordeaux - KAA Gent2:0
Aug 30 • 20:45Burnley FC - Olympiacos CFP1:1
Aug 30 • 21:00Celtic FC - FK Sūduva Marijampolė3:0
Aug 30 • 21:45Sevilla FC - SK Sigma Olomouc3:0
Round 1
Group
A
Sep 20 • 21:00Ludogorets Razgrad - Bayer Leverkusen2:3
Sep 20 • 21:00AEK Larnaca - FC Zürich0:1
Group
B
Sep 20 • 21:00RB Leipzig - RB Salzburg2:3
Sep 20 • 21:00Celtic FC - Rosenborg BK1:0
Group
C
Sep 20 • 21:00FC Copenhagen - Zenit St. Petersburg1:1
Sep 20 • 21:00Slavia Prague - Girondins Bordeaux1:0
Group
D
Sep 20 • 21:00Dinamo Zagreb - Fenerbahçe SK4:1
Sep 20 • 21:00FC Spartak Trnava - RSC Anderlecht1:0
Group
E
Sep 20 • 21:00Arsenal FC - Vorskla Poltava4:2
Sep 20 • 21:00Sporting CP - FK Karabakh2:0
Group
F
Sep 20 • 21:00F91 Dudelange - AC Milan0:1
Sep 20 • 21:00Olympiacos CFP - Real Betis0:0
Group
G
Sep 20 • 18:55Villarreal CF - Rangers FC2:2
Sep 20 • 18:55Rapid Wien - Spartak Moscow2:0
Group
H
Sep 20 • 18:55SS Lazio - Apollon Limassol2:1
Sep 20 • 18:55Olympique Marseille - Eintracht Frankfurt1:2
Group
I
Sep 20 • 18:55Beşiktaş JK - Sarpsborg 08 FF3:1
Sep 20 • 18:55KRC Genk - Malmö FF2:0
Group
J
Sep 20 • 18:55Akhisar Belediyespor - FC Krasnodar0:1
Sep 20 • 18:55Sevilla FC - Standard Liège5:1
Group
K
Sep 20 • 18:55Dynamo Kiev - FC Astana2:2
Sep 20 • 18:55Stade Rennes - FK Jablonec 972:1
Group
H
Sep 20 • 18:55PAOK Thessaloniki - Chelsea FC0:1
Sep 20 • 18:55MOL Vidi FC - FC BATE Borisov0:2
Round 2
Group
A
Oct 04 • 18:55Bayer Leverkusen - AEK Larnaca4:2
Oct 04 • 18:55FC Zürich - Ludogorets Razgrad1:0
Group
B
Oct 04 • 18:55Rosenborg BK - RB Leipzig1:3
Oct 04 • 18:55RB Salzburg - Celtic FC3:1
Group
C
Oct 04 • 18:55Zenit St. Petersburg - Slavia Prague1:0
Oct 04 • 18:55Girondins Bordeaux - FC Copenhagen1:2
Group
D
Oct 04 • 18:55RSC Anderlecht - Dinamo Zagreb0:2
Oct 04 • 18:55Fenerbahçe SK - FC Spartak Trnava2:0
Group
E
Oct 04 • 18:55FK Karabakh - Arsenal FC0:3
Oct 04 • 18:55Vorskla Poltava - Sporting CP1:2
Group
F
Oct 04 • 18:55Real Betis - F91 Dudelange3:0
Oct 04 • 18:55AC Milan - Olympiacos CFP3:1
Group
G
Oct 04 • 21:00Spartak Moscow - Villarreal CF3:3
Oct 04 • 21:00Rangers FC - Rapid Wien3:1
Group
H
Oct 04 • 21:00Eintracht Frankfurt - SS Lazio4:1
Oct 04 • 21:00Apollon Limassol - Olympique Marseille2:2
Group
I
Oct 04 • 21:00Malmö FF - Beşiktaş JK2:0
Oct 04 • 21:00Sarpsborg 08 FF - KRC Genk3:1
Group
J
Oct 04 • 21:00Standard Liège - Akhisar Belediyespor2:1
Oct 04 • 21:00FC Krasnodar - Sevilla FC2:1
Group
K
Oct 04 • 16:50FC Astana - Stade Rennes2:0
Oct 04 • 21:00FK Jablonec 97 - Dynamo Kiev2:2
Group
H
Oct 04 • 21:00Chelsea FC - MOL Vidi FC1:0
Oct 04 • 21:00FC BATE Borisov - PAOK Thessaloniki1:4
Round 3
Group
A
Oct 25 • 18:55FC Zürich - Bayer Leverkusen
Oct 25 • 18:55AEK Larnaca - Ludogorets Razgrad
Group
B
Oct 25 • 18:55RB Leipzig - Celtic FC
Oct 25 • 18:55RB Salzburg - Rosenborg BK
Group
C
Oct 25 • 18:55Zenit St. Petersburg - Girondins Bordeaux
Oct 25 • 18:55FC Copenhagen - Slavia Prague
Group
D
Oct 25 • 18:55RSC Anderlecht - Fenerbahçe SK
Oct 25 • 18:55FC Spartak Trnava - Dinamo Zagreb
Group
E
Oct 25 • 18:55Sporting CP - Arsenal FC
Oct 25 • 18:55FK Karabakh - Vorskla Poltava
Group
F
Oct 25 • 18:55F91 Dudelange - Olympiacos CFP
Oct 25 • 18:55AC Milan - Real Betis
Group
G
Oct 25 • 21:00Villarreal CF - Rapid Wien
Oct 25 • 21:00Rangers FC - Spartak Moscow
Group
H
Oct 25 • 21:00Olympique Marseille - SS Lazio
Oct 25 • 21:00Eintracht Frankfurt - Apollon Limassol
Group
I
Oct 25 • 21:00Beşiktaş JK - KRC Genk
Oct 25 • 21:00Sarpsborg 08 FF - Malmö FF
Group
J
Oct 25 • 21:00Standard Liège - FC Krasnodar
Oct 25 • 21:00Sevilla FC - Akhisar Belediyespor
Group
K
Oct 25 • 21:00Stade Rennes - Dynamo Kiev
Oct 25 • 21:00FK Jablonec 97 - FC Astana
Group
H
Oct 25 • 21:00Chelsea FC - FC BATE Borisov
Oct 25 • 21:00PAOK Thessaloniki - MOL Vidi FC
Round 4
Group
A
Nov 08 • 21:00Bayer Leverkusen - FC Zürich
Nov 08 • 21:00Ludogorets Razgrad - AEK Larnaca
Group
B
Nov 08 • 21:00Rosenborg BK - RB Salzburg
Nov 08 • 21:00Celtic FC - RB Leipzig
Group
C
Nov 08 • 21:00Girondins Bordeaux - Zenit St. Petersburg
Nov 08 • 21:00Slavia Prague - FC Copenhagen
Group
D
Nov 08 • 16:50Fenerbahçe SK - RSC Anderlecht
Nov 08 • 21:00Dinamo Zagreb - FC Spartak Trnava
Group
E
Nov 08 • 21:00Vorskla Poltava - FK Karabakh
Nov 08 • 21:00Arsenal FC - Sporting CP
Group
F
Nov 08 • 21:00Olympiacos CFP - F91 Dudelange
Nov 08 • 21:00Real Betis - AC Milan
Group
G
Nov 08 • 18:55Rapid Wien - Villarreal CF
Nov 08 • 18:55Spartak Moscow - Rangers FC
Group
H
Nov 08 • 18:55SS Lazio - Olympique Marseille
Nov 08 • 18:55Apollon Limassol - Eintracht Frankfurt
Group
I
Nov 08 • 18:55Malmö FF - Sarpsborg 08 FF
Nov 08 • 18:55KRC Genk - Beşiktaş JK
Group
J
Nov 08 • 18:55FC Krasnodar - Standard Liège
Nov 08 • 18:55Akhisar Belediyespor - Sevilla FC
Group
K
Nov 08 • 16:50FC Astana - FK Jablonec 97
Nov 08 • 18:55Dynamo Kiev - Stade Rennes
Group
H
Nov 08 • 18:55FC BATE Borisov - Chelsea FC
Nov 08 • 18:55MOL Vidi FC - PAOK Thessaloniki
Round 5
Group
A
Nov 29 • 18:55FC Zürich - AEK Larnaca
Nov 29 • 18:55Bayer Leverkusen - Ludogorets Razgrad
Group
B
Nov 29 • 18:55RB Salzburg - RB Leipzig
Nov 29 • 18:55Rosenborg BK - Celtic FC
Group
C
Nov 29 • 18:55Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Copenhagen
Nov 29 • 18:55Girondins Bordeaux - Slavia Prague
Group
D
Nov 29 • 18:55RSC Anderlecht - FC Spartak Trnava
Nov 29 • 18:55Fenerbahçe SK - Dinamo Zagreb
Group
E
Nov 29 • 18:55Vorskla Poltava - Arsenal FC
Nov 29 • 18:55FK Karabakh - Sporting CP
Group
F
Nov 29 • 18:55AC Milan - F91 Dudelange
Nov 29 • 18:55Real Betis - Olympiacos CFP
Group
G
Nov 29 • 16:50Spartak Moscow - Rapid Wien
Nov 29 • 21:00Rangers FC - Villarreal CF
Group
H
Nov 29 • 21:00Eintracht Frankfurt - Olympique Marseille
Nov 29 • 21:00Apollon Limassol - SS Lazio
Group
I
Nov 29 • 21:00Sarpsborg 08 FF - Beşiktaş JK
Nov 29 • 21:00Malmö FF - KRC Genk
Group
J
Nov 29 • 18:55FC Krasnodar - Akhisar Belediyespor
Nov 29 • 21:00Standard Liège - Sevilla FC
Group
K
Nov 29 • 16:50FC Astana - Dynamo Kiev
Nov 29 • 21:00FK Jablonec 97 - Stade Rennes
Group
H
Nov 29 • 18:55FC BATE Borisov - MOL Vidi FC
Nov 29 • 21:00Chelsea FC - PAOK Thessaloniki
Round 6
Group
A
Dec 13 • 21:00AEK Larnaca - Bayer Leverkusen
Dec 13 • 21:00Ludogorets Razgrad - FC Zürich
Group
B
Dec 13 • 21:00Celtic FC - RB Salzburg
Dec 13 • 21:00RB Leipzig - Rosenborg BK
Group
C
Dec 13 • 21:00FC Copenhagen - Girondins Bordeaux
Dec 13 • 21:00Slavia Prague - Zenit St. Petersburg
Group
D
Dec 13 • 21:00Dinamo Zagreb - RSC Anderlecht
Dec 13 • 21:00FC Spartak Trnava - Fenerbahçe SK
Group
E
Dec 13 • 21:00Sporting CP - Vorskla Poltava
Dec 13 • 21:00Arsenal FC - FK Karabakh
Group
F
Dec 13 • 21:00Olympiacos CFP - AC Milan
Dec 13 • 21:00F91 Dudelange - Real Betis
Group
G
Dec 13 • 18:55Villarreal CF - Spartak Moscow
Dec 13 • 18:55Rapid Wien - Rangers FC
Group
H
Dec 13 • 18:55SS Lazio - Eintracht Frankfurt
Dec 13 • 18:55Olympique Marseille - Apollon Limassol
Group
I
Dec 13 • 18:55KRC Genk - Sarpsborg 08 FF
Dec 13 • 18:55Beşiktaş JK - Malmö FF
Group
J
Dec 13 • 18:55Sevilla FC - FC Krasnodar
Dec 13 • 18:55Akhisar Belediyespor - Standard Liège
Group
K
Dec 13 • 18:55Dynamo Kiev - FK Jablonec 97
Dec 13 • 18:55Stade Rennes - FC Astana
Group
H
Dec 13 • 18:55MOL Vidi FC - Chelsea FC
Dec 13 • 18:55PAOK Thessaloniki - FC BATE Borisov
Round of 32 (1st leg)
Feb 14 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Feb 14 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Feb 14 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Feb 14 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Feb 14 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Feb 14 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Feb 14 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Feb 14 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Feb 14 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Feb 14 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Feb 14 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Feb 14 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Feb 14 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Feb 14 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Feb 14 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Feb 14 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Round of 32 (2nd leg)
Feb 21 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Feb 21 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Feb 21 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Feb 21 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Feb 21 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Feb 21 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Feb 21 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Feb 21 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Feb 21 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Feb 21 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Feb 21 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Feb 21 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Feb 21 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Feb 21 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Feb 21 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Feb 21 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Round of 16 (1st leg)
Mar 07 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 07 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 07 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 07 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 07 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 07 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 07 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 07 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Round of 16 (2nd leg)
Mar 14 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 14 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 14 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 14 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 14 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 14 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 14 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Mar 14 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Quarter finals (1st leg)
Apr 11 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 11 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 11 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 11 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Quarter finals (2nd leg)
Apr 18 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 18 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 18 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 18 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Semi finals (1st leg)
May 02 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
May 02 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Semi finals (2nd leg)
May 09 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
May 09 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Final
May 29 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Season:
Play-off Round (1st leg)
August 23
Play-off Round (2nd leg)
August 30
Round 1
September 20
Round 2
October 04
Round 3
October 25
Round 4
November 08
Round 5
November 29
Round 6
December 13
Round of 32 (1st leg)
February 14
Round of 32 (2nd leg)
February 21
Round of 16 (1st leg)
March 07
Round of 16 (2nd leg)
March 14
Quarter finals (1st leg)
April 11
Quarter finals (2nd leg)
April 18
Semi finals (1st leg)
May 02
Semi finals (2nd leg)
May 09
Final
May 29
Enter newsflash entry