Player:
Password:
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games
Premier League 2017/18
Champions League 2017/18
1.Bundesliga 2017/18
Europa League 2017/18
Primera División 2017/18
Serie A 2017/18
Ligue 1 2017/18
Football League Champ. 2017/18
Scottish Premiership 2017/18
FA Cup 2017/18
Primeira Liga 2017/18
Argentine Primera División 2017/18
2.Bundesliga 2017/18
Eredivisie 2017/18
DFB Pokal 2017/18
Copa del Rey 2017/18
EFL League One 2017/18
Coppa Italia 2017/18
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2018
Russian Premier League 2017/18
Belgian Pro League 2017/18
Ekstraklasa 2017/18
Swiss Super League 2017/18
Olympic Games 2018
Austrian Bundesliga 2017/18
Bulgarian A PFG 2017/18
Turkish Süper Lig 2017/18
Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2018
Copa Libertadores 2018
Ukr. Premier League 2017/18
Best of the Rest 2017/18
Danish Superliga 2017/18
NBA 2017/18
Euroleague Basketball 2017/18
CONCACAF Champions League 2017/18
A-League 2017/18
NHL 2017/18
Premier League Darts 2018
Aviva Premiership Rugby 2017/18
European Rugby Champions Cup 2017/18
Super Rugby 2018
Rotterdam Open 2018
Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2018
Super League 2018
Copa Sudamericana 2018
Rio Open 2018
Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2018
AFC Champions League 2018
Liga MX 2017/18
Handball Champions League 2017/18
Top 14 2017/18
KHL 2017/18
World Grand Prix 2018
MLS 2018
Rugby League Challenge Cup 2018
Formula 1 2018
Pro14 2017/18
Indian Wells Masters 2018
Miami Open 2018
Volleyball Champions League 2017/18
World Sport Highlights 2018
J-League 2018
CAF Champions League 2018
OFC Champions League 2018
European Darts Open 2018
Snooker Welsh Open 2018
NRL 2018
LEN Champions League 2017/18
US College Basketball 2017/18
ETTU Champions League 2017/18
World Women's Curling Champ. 2018
Campeonato Brasileiro 2018
AFL 2018
World Men's Curling Champ. 2018
German Darts Grand Prix 2018
Commonwealth Games 2018
WGC Match Play Championship 2018
Indian Premier League 2018
Major League Baseball 2018
Snooker China Open 2018

Upcoming prediction games (128)
US Masters 2018
German Darts Open 2018
Monte Carlo Masters 2018
Austrian Darts Open 2018
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2018
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2018
European Darts Grand Prix 2018
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2018
Giro d'Italia 2018
Madrid Masters 2018
Dutch Darts Masters 2018
Rome Masters 2018
ECB One-Day Tournament 2018
French Open / Men's singles 2018
French Open / Women's sin. 2018
World Cup 2018
Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2018
Golf US Open 2018
Queen's Club Championships 2018
Danish Darts Open 2018
Men's Hockey Champions Trophy 2018
European Darts Matchplay 2018
Wimbledon / Women's singles 2018
Wimbledon / Men's singles 2018
ECB T20 Cup 2018
Women's Hockey World Cup 2018
Tour de France 2018
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2018
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Women 2018
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Men 2018
Golf British Open 2018
German Open 2018
Canada Masters 2018
European Athletics Champ. 2018
PGA Championship 2018
Cincinnati Masters 2018
Champions League 2018/19
Europa League 2018/19
Tennis US Open / Women's sin. 2018
Tennis US Open / Men's sin. 2018
German Darts Championship 2018
European Swimming Champ. 2018
NFL 2018/19
UEFA Nations League 2018/19
Dutch Darts Championship 2018
Volleyball Men's World Champ. 2018
International Darts Open 2018
Women's Basketball World Cup 2018
Ryder Cup 2018
Volleyball Women's World Champ. 2018
Tennis China Open 2018
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2018
European Darts Trophy 2018
Swiss Indoors 2018
Paris Masters 2018
Women's Hockey Champions Trophy 2018
Men's Hockey World Cup 2018
European Women's Handball Champ. 2018
Big Bash League 2018/19
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2019
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2019
Asian Cup 2019
World Men's Handball Champ. 2019
Cricket World Cup 2019
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2019
Biathlon World Champ. 2019
World Women's Curling Champ. 2019
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2019
World Men's Curling Champ. 2019
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2019
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Women 2019
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Men 2019
Africa Cup of Nations 2019
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2019
Beach Soccer World Cup 2019
Copa América 2019
Swimming World Champ. 2019
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2019
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2019
Basketball World Cup 2019
Rugby World Cup 2019
European Men's Volleyball Champ. 2019
World Athletics Champ. 2019
World Women's Handball Champ. 2019
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2020
European Men's Handball Champ. 2020
African Nations Champ. 2020
Biathlon World Champ. 2020
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2020
ICC World Twenty20 2020
EURO 2020
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2020
European Athletics Champ. 2020
Olympic Games 2020
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2020
European Swimming Champ. 2020
Ryder Cup 2020
European Women's Handball Champ. 2020
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021
Africa Cup of Nations 2021
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021
Confederations Cup 2021
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021
Swimming World Champ. 2021
World Athletics Champ. 2021
Rugby League World Cup 2021
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021
Olympic Games 2022
World Cup 2022
European Athletics Champ. 2022
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023
Africa Cup of Nations 2023
Cricket World Cup 2023
Copa América 2023
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

ETTU Champions League 2017/18
Fixtures & Results

Round #1
Group
A
Sep 28 • 15:00TTC Orenburg - KS Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki3:0
Sep 28 • 19:30AS Pontoise-Cergy TT - Sporting Clube de Portugal TT1:3
Group
B
Sep 28 • 16:00UMMC Verkhnaya Pyshma - Chartres ASTT3:0
Sep 29 • 19:001.FC Saarbrücken TT - Eslövs AI3:0
Group
C
Sep 27 • 19:00TTF Ochsenhausen - TTC Ostrava 20163:1
Sep 29 • 19:30Stella Sports La Romagne - SPG Walter Wels3:2
Group
D
Sep 29 • 17:00KS Działdowo - Roskilde Bordtennis2:3
Sep 29 • 18:30Borussia Düsseldorf - GV Hennebont2:3
Round #2
Group
A
Oct 12 • 20:00Sporting Clube de Portugal TT - KS Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki3:1
Oct 13 • 20:00AS Pontoise-Cergy TT - TTC Orenburg0:3
Group
B
Oct 13 • 18:301.FC Saarbrücken TT - UMMC Verkhnaya Pyshma3:1
Oct 13 • 19:00Eslövs AI - Chartres ASTT2:3
Group
C
Oct 11 • 19:00SPG Walter Wels - TTC Ostrava 20160:3
Oct 12 • 19:30Stella Sports La Romagne - TTF Ochsenhausen0:3
Group
D
Oct 13 • 18:00KS Działdowo - Borussia Düsseldorf2:3
Oct 13 • 19:30Roskilde Bordtennis - GV Hennebont0:3
Round #3
Group
A
Oct 26 • 18:30KS Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki - AS Pontoise-Cergy TT0:3
Oct 27 • 14:00TTC Orenburg - Sporting Clube de Portugal TT3:1
Group
B
Oct 26 • 16:00UMMC Verkhnaya Pyshma - Eslövs AI3:2
Oct 27 • 19:00Chartres ASTT - 1.FC Saarbrücken TT0:3
Group
C
Oct 25 • 18:00TTC Ostrava 2016 - Stella Sports La Romagne1:3
Oct 27 • 19:30TTF Ochsenhausen - SPG Walter Wels3:1
Group
D
Oct 26 • 20:00GV Hennebont - KS Działdowo2:3
Oct 27 • 18:30Borussia Düsseldorf - Roskilde Bordtennis3:2
Round #4
Group
A
Nov 23 • 20:00Sporting Clube de Portugal TT - AS Pontoise-Cergy TT3:0
Nov 24 • 18:30KS Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki - TTC Orenburg0:3
Group
B
Nov 24 • 19:00Chartres ASTT - UMMC Verkhnaya Pyshma1:3
Nov 24 • 19:30Eslövs AI - 1.FC Saarbrücken TT0:3
Group
C
Nov 22 • 18:00TTC Ostrava 2016 - TTF Ochsenhausen3:0
Nov 23 • 19:00SPG Walter Wels - Stella Sports La Romagne1:3
Group
D
Nov 22 • 19:00Roskilde Bordtennis - KS Działdowo3:1
Nov 24 • 20:00GV Hennebont - Borussia Düsseldorf1:3
Round #5
Group
A
Nov 30 • 18:30KS Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Sporting Clube de Portugal TT3:0
Dec 01 • 13:00TTC Orenburg - AS Pontoise-Cergy TT3:1
Group
B
Nov 30 • 14:00UMMC Verkhnaya Pyshma - 1.FC Saarbrücken TT3:1
Dec 01 • 19:00Chartres ASTT - Eslövs AI3:2
Group
C
Nov 29 • 18:00TTC Ostrava 2016 - SPG Walter Wels1:3
Dec 01 • 19:30TTF Ochsenhausen - Stella Sports La Romagne2:3
Group
D
Nov 29 • 19:00Borussia Düsseldorf - KS Działdowo3:1
Dec 01 • 20:00GV Hennebont - Roskilde Bordtennis2:3
Round #6
Group
A
Dec 20 • 19:30AS Pontoise-Cergy TT - KS Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki3:0
Dec 20 • 20:00Sporting Clube de Portugal TT - TTC Orenburg3:1
Group
B
Dec 20 • 18:30Eslövs AI - UMMC Verkhnaya Pyshma2:3
Dec 20 • 19:001.FC Saarbrücken TT - Chartres ASTT3:0
Group
C
Dec 21 • 19:00SPG Walter Wels - TTF Ochsenhausen1:3
Dec 21 • 19:30Stella Sports La Romagne - TTC Ostrava 20163:0
Group
D
Dec 21 • 18:00KS Działdowo - GV Hennebont3:1
Dec 21 • 18:30Roskilde Bordtennis - Borussia Düsseldorf0:3
Quarter finals (1st leg)
Jan 24 • 14:00UMMC Verkhnaya Pyshma - Borussia Düsseldorf0:3
Jan 24 • 19:00Roskilde Bordtennis - TTC Orenburg0:3
Jan 25 • 19:00Sporting Clube de Portugal TT - Stella Sports La Romagne3:1
Jan 26 • 19:30TTF Ochsenhausen - 1.FC Saarbrücken TT2:3
Quarter finals (2nd leg)
Feb 09 • 14:00TTC Orenburg - Roskilde Bordtennis3:0
Feb 09 • 18:301.FC Saarbrücken TT - TTF Ochsenhausen1:3
Feb 09 • 19:30Stella Sports La Romagne - Sporting Clube de Portugal TT3:2
Feb 09 • 20:00Borussia Düsseldorf - UMMC Verkhnaya Pyshma3:2
Semi finals (1st leg)
Feb 25 • 16:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Feb 25 • 16:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Semi finals (2nd leg)
Apr 04 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Apr 04 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Final
May 09 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
May 16 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Round #1
September 27 - September 29
Round #2
October 11 - October 13
Round #3
October 25 - October 27
Round #4
November 22 - November 24
Round #5
November 29 - December 01
Round #6
December 20 - December 21
Quarter finals (1st leg)
January 24 - January 26
Quarter finals (2nd leg)
February 09
Semi finals (1st leg)
February 25
Semi finals (2nd leg)
April 04
Final
May 09 - May 16