Player:
Password:
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games
Premier League 2017/18
Champions League 2017/18
1.Bundesliga 2017/18
Europa League 2017/18
Primera División 2017/18
Serie A 2017/18
Ligue 1 2017/18
Football League Champ. 2017/18
Scottish Premiership 2017/18
FA Cup 2017/18
Primeira Liga 2017/18
Argentine Primera División 2017/18
2.Bundesliga 2017/18
Eredivisie 2017/18
DFB Pokal 2017/18
Copa del Rey 2017/18
EFL League One 2017/18
Coppa Italia 2017/18
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2018
Russian Premier League 2017/18
Belgian Pro League 2017/18
Ekstraklasa 2017/18
Swiss Super League 2017/18
Olympic Games 2018
Austrian Bundesliga 2017/18
Bulgarian A PFG 2017/18
Turkish Süper Lig 2017/18
Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2018
Copa Libertadores 2018
Ukr. Premier League 2017/18
Best of the Rest 2017/18
Danish Superliga 2017/18
NBA 2017/18
Euroleague Basketball 2017/18
CONCACAF Champions League 2017/18
A-League 2017/18
NHL 2017/18
Premier League Darts 2018
Aviva Premiership Rugby 2017/18
European Rugby Champions Cup 2017/18
Super Rugby 2018
Rotterdam Open 2018
Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2018
Super League 2018
Copa Sudamericana 2018
Rio Open 2018
Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2018
AFC Champions League 2018
Liga MX 2017/18
Handball Champions League 2017/18
Top 14 2017/18
KHL 2017/18
World Grand Prix 2018
MLS 2018
Rugby League Challenge Cup 2018
Formula 1 2018
Pro14 2017/18
Indian Wells Masters 2018
Miami Open 2018
Volleyball Champions League 2017/18
World Sport Highlights 2018
J-League 2018
CAF Champions League 2018
OFC Champions League 2018
European Darts Open 2018
Snooker Welsh Open 2018
NRL 2018
LEN Champions League 2017/18
US College Basketball 2017/18
ETTU Champions League 2017/18
World Women's Curling Champ. 2018
Campeonato Brasileiro 2018
AFL 2018
World Men's Curling Champ. 2018
German Darts Grand Prix 2018
Commonwealth Games 2018
WGC Match Play Championship 2018
Indian Premier League 2018
Major League Baseball 2018
Snooker China Open 2018

Upcoming prediction games (128)
US Masters 2018
German Darts Open 2018
Monte Carlo Masters 2018
Austrian Darts Open 2018
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2018
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2018
European Darts Grand Prix 2018
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2018
Giro d'Italia 2018
Madrid Masters 2018
Dutch Darts Masters 2018
Rome Masters 2018
ECB One-Day Tournament 2018
French Open / Men's singles 2018
French Open / Women's sin. 2018
World Cup 2018
Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2018
Golf US Open 2018
Queen's Club Championships 2018
Danish Darts Open 2018
Men's Hockey Champions Trophy 2018
European Darts Matchplay 2018
Wimbledon / Women's singles 2018
Wimbledon / Men's singles 2018
ECB T20 Cup 2018
Women's Hockey World Cup 2018
Tour de France 2018
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2018
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Women 2018
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Men 2018
Golf British Open 2018
German Open 2018
Canada Masters 2018
European Athletics Champ. 2018
PGA Championship 2018
Cincinnati Masters 2018
Champions League 2018/19
Europa League 2018/19
Tennis US Open / Women's sin. 2018
Tennis US Open / Men's sin. 2018
German Darts Championship 2018
European Swimming Champ. 2018
NFL 2018/19
UEFA Nations League 2018/19
Dutch Darts Championship 2018
Volleyball Men's World Champ. 2018
International Darts Open 2018
Women's Basketball World Cup 2018
Ryder Cup 2018
Volleyball Women's World Champ. 2018
Tennis China Open 2018
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2018
European Darts Trophy 2018
Swiss Indoors 2018
Paris Masters 2018
Women's Hockey Champions Trophy 2018
Men's Hockey World Cup 2018
European Women's Handball Champ. 2018
Big Bash League 2018/19
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2019
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2019
Asian Cup 2019
World Men's Handball Champ. 2019
Cricket World Cup 2019
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2019
Biathlon World Champ. 2019
World Women's Curling Champ. 2019
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2019
World Men's Curling Champ. 2019
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2019
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Women 2019
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Men 2019
Africa Cup of Nations 2019
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2019
Beach Soccer World Cup 2019
Copa América 2019
Swimming World Champ. 2019
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2019
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2019
Basketball World Cup 2019
Rugby World Cup 2019
European Men's Volleyball Champ. 2019
World Athletics Champ. 2019
World Women's Handball Champ. 2019
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2020
European Men's Handball Champ. 2020
African Nations Champ. 2020
Biathlon World Champ. 2020
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2020
ICC World Twenty20 2020
EURO 2020
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2020
European Athletics Champ. 2020
Olympic Games 2020
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2020
European Swimming Champ. 2020
Ryder Cup 2020
European Women's Handball Champ. 2020
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021
Africa Cup of Nations 2021
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021
Confederations Cup 2021
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021
Swimming World Champ. 2021
World Athletics Champ. 2021
Rugby League World Cup 2021
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021
Olympic Games 2022
World Cup 2022
European Athletics Champ. 2022
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023
Africa Cup of Nations 2023
Cricket World Cup 2023
Copa América 2023
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

LEN Champions League 2017/18
Fixtures & Results

Round 1
Group
A
Oct 25 • 17:30VK Partizan Belgrad - Orvosegyetem SC7:11
Oct 25 • 18:15WPC Dynamo Moscow - VK Jug Dubrovnik12:11
Oct 25 • 19:30CNA Barceloneta - Olympiacos WPC7:7
Oct 25 • 19:30Waspo 98 Hannover - AN Brescia8:6
Group
B
Oct 25 • 18:15CN Sabadell - Szolnoki VSC5:16
Oct 25 • 18:30CSA Steaua Bucharest - Egri VK3:8
Oct 25 • 20:30Pro Recco - AZC Alphen19:1
Oct 25 • 20:30PVK Jadran - Wasserfreunde Spandau 0411:5
Round 2
Group
A
Nov 08 • 18:15VK Jug Dubrovnik - VK Partizan Belgrad16:5
Nov 08 • 18:30Olympiacos WPC - WPC Dynamo Moscow17:9
Nov 08 • 20:30Orvosegyetem SC - Waspo 98 Hannover8:7
Nov 08 • 20:30AN Brescia - CNA Barceloneta6:5
Group
B
Nov 08 • 18:30Szolnoki VSC - CSA Steaua Bucharest15:3
Nov 08 • 18:30Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 - CN Sabadell11:8
Nov 08 • 18:30Egri VK - Pro Recco4:6
Nov 08 • 20:30AZC Alphen - PVK Jadran7:14
Round 3
Group
A
Nov 29 • 18:15VK Partizan Belgrad - WPC Dynamo Moscow10:14
Nov 29 • 18:30Waspo 98 Hannover - VK Jug Dubrovnik6:13
Nov 29 • 19:15CNA Barceloneta - Orvosegyetem SC12:6
Nov 29 • 20:30AN Brescia - Olympiacos WPC6:7
Group
B
Nov 28 • 19:00CN Sabadell - AZC Alphen12:10
Nov 29 • 18:30Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 - Szolnoki VSC10:9
Nov 29 • 18:30PVK Jadran - Egri VK4:4
Nov 29 • 20:30Pro Recco - CSA Steaua Bucharest15:6
Round 4
Group
A
Dec 09 • 16:30Olympiacos WPC - VK Partizan Belgrad16:8
Dec 09 • 17:15WPC Dynamo Moscow - Waspo 98 Hannover9:6
Dec 09 • 18:30VK Jug Dubrovnik - CNA Barceloneta9:9
Dec 09 • 20:30Orvosegyetem SC - AN Brescia6:8
Group
B
Dec 08 • 19:30CSA Steaua Bucharest - PVK Jadran4:8
Dec 09 • 18:00Egri VK - CN Sabadell14:5
Dec 09 • 18:30Szolnoki VSC - Pro Recco10:9
Dec 09 • 20:30AZC Alphen - Wasserfreunde Spandau 045:17
Round 5
Group
A
Dec 20 • 17:30Waspo 98 Hannover - VK Partizan Belgrad16:6
Dec 20 • 18:00CNA Barceloneta - WPC Dynamo Moscow7:7
Dec 20 • 18:30Orvosegyetem SC - Olympiacos WPC6:10
Dec 20 • 19:30AN Brescia - VK Jug Dubrovnik9:8
Group
B
Dec 19 • 19:00CN Sabadell - CSA Steaua Bucharest10:11
Dec 20 • 17:30PVK Jadran - Pro Recco5:15
Dec 20 • 18:30Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 - Egri VK10:9
Dec 20 • 19:30AZC Alphen - Szolnoki VSC6:17
Round 6
Group
A
Jan 13 • 17:15WPC Dynamo Moscow - AN Brescia9:9
Jan 13 • 18:15VK Partizan Belgrad - CNA Barceloneta5:15
Jan 13 • 18:30VK Jug Dubrovnik - Orvosegyetem SC12:10
Jan 13 • 19:30Olympiacos WPC - Waspo 98 Hannover11:7
Group
B
Jan 13 • 18:30PVK Jadran - Szolnoki VSC6:14
Jan 13 • 18:30Egri VK - AZC Alphen15:4
Jan 13 • 18:30CSA Steaua Bucharest - Wasserfreunde Spandau 045:6
Jan 13 • 20:30Pro Recco - CN Sabadell13:5
Round 7
Group
A
Jan 24 • 16:00Olympiacos WPC - VK Jug Dubrovnik8:6
Jan 24 • 18:30Orvosegyetem SC - WPC Dynamo Moscow5:10
Jan 24 • 20:30AN Brescia - VK Partizan Belgrad13:9
Jan 25 • 19:15CNA Barceloneta - Waspo 98 Hannover13:12
Group
B
Jan 23 • 19:00CN Sabadell - PVK Jadran8:10
Jan 24 • 18:30Szolnoki VSC - Egri VK10:11
Jan 24 • 19:30Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 - Pro Recco9:10
Jan 24 • 20:30AZC Alphen - CSA Steaua Bucharest5:15
Round 8
Group
A
Feb 07 • 17:15WPC Dynamo Moscow - Orvosegyetem SC7:7
Feb 07 • 18:15VK Partizan Belgrad - AN Brescia3:8
Feb 07 • 18:30VK Jug Dubrovnik - Olympiacos WPC10:8
Feb 07 • 18:30Waspo 98 Hannover - CNA Barceloneta7:13
Group
B
Feb 07 • 17:30PVK Jadran - CN Sabadell7:8
Feb 07 • 18:30Egri VK - Szolnoki VSC6:3
Feb 07 • 19:30CSA Steaua Bucharest - AZC Alphen9:8
Feb 07 • 20:30Pro Recco - Wasserfreunde Spandau 0412:4
Round 9
Group
A
Feb 28 • 18:30Waspo 98 Hannover - Olympiacos WPC
Feb 28 • 19:30CNA Barceloneta - VK Partizan Belgrad
Feb 28 • 20:30Orvosegyetem SC - VK Jug Dubrovnik
Feb 28 • 20:30AN Brescia - WPC Dynamo Moscow
Group
B
Feb 27 • 19:00CN Sabadell - Pro Recco
Feb 28 • 18:30Szolnoki VSC - PVK Jadran
Feb 28 • 19:30Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 - CSA Steaua Bucharest
Feb 28 • 20:30AZC Alphen - Egri VK
Round 10
Group
A
Mar 14 • 17:15WPC Dynamo Moscow - CNA Barceloneta
Mar 14 • 18:15VK Partizan Belgrad - Waspo 98 Hannover
Mar 14 • 18:30VK Jug Dubrovnik - AN Brescia
Mar 14 • 18:30Olympiacos WPC - Orvosegyetem SC
Group
B
Mar 14 • 18:30CSA Steaua Bucharest - CN Sabadell
Mar 14 • 18:30Szolnoki VSC - AZC Alphen
Mar 14 • 18:30Egri VK - Wasserfreunde Spandau 04
Mar 14 • 20:30Pro Recco - PVK Jadran
Round 11
Group
A
Mar 31 • 18:15VK Partizan Belgrad - Olympiacos WPC
Mar 31 • 19:30Waspo 98 Hannover - WPC Dynamo Moscow
Mar 31 • 19:30CNA Barceloneta - VK Jug Dubrovnik
Mar 31 • 20:30AN Brescia - Orvosegyetem SC
Group
B
Mar 31 • 18:30PVK Jadran - CSA Steaua Bucharest
Mar 31 • 19:30Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 - AZC Alphen
Mar 31 • 20:30Pro Recco - Szolnoki VSC
Apr 01 • 12:00CN Sabadell - Egri VK
Round 12
Group
A
Apr 18 • 00:00Olympiacos WPC - AN Brescia
Apr 18 • 00:00WPC Dynamo Moscow - VK Partizan Belgrad
Apr 18 • 00:00VK Jug Dubrovnik - Waspo 98 Hannover
Apr 18 • 00:00Orvosegyetem SC - CNA Barceloneta
Group
B
Apr 18 • 00:00AZC Alphen - CN Sabadell
Apr 18 • 00:00Egri VK - PVK Jadran
Apr 18 • 00:00CSA Steaua Bucharest - Pro Recco
Apr 18 • 00:00Szolnoki VSC - Wasserfreunde Spandau 04
Round 13
Group
A
Apr 28 • 00:00WPC Dynamo Moscow - Olympiacos WPC
Apr 28 • 00:00CNA Barceloneta - AN Brescia
Apr 28 • 00:00Waspo 98 Hannover - Orvosegyetem SC
Apr 28 • 00:00VK Partizan Belgrad - VK Jug Dubrovnik
Group
B
Apr 28 • 00:00Pro Recco - Egri VK
Apr 28 • 00:00PVK Jadran - AZC Alphen
Apr 28 • 00:00CSA Steaua Bucharest - Szolnoki VSC
Apr 29 • 00:00CN Sabadell - Wasserfreunde Spandau 04
Round 14
Group
A
May 09 • 00:00Orvosegyetem SC - VK Partizan Belgrad
May 09 • 00:00AN Brescia - Waspo 98 Hannover
May 09 • 00:00Olympiacos WPC - CNA Barceloneta
May 09 • 00:00VK Jug Dubrovnik - WPC Dynamo Moscow
Group
B
May 09 • 00:00Egri VK - CSA Steaua Bucharest
May 09 • 00:00Szolnoki VSC - CN Sabadell
May 09 • 00:00Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 - PVK Jadran
May 09 • 00:00AZC Alphen - Pro Recco
Quarter finals
Jun 07 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Jun 07 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Jun 07 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Jun 07 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Semi finals
Jun 08 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Jun 08 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Final
Jun 09 • 00:00[ tbd ] - [ tbd ]
Round 1
October 25
Round 2
November 08
Round 3
November 28 - November 29
Round 4
December 08 - December 09
Round 5
December 19 - December 20
Round 6
January 13
Round 7
January 23 - January 25
Round 8
February 07
Round 9
February 27 - February 28
Round 10
March 14
Round 11
March 31 - April 01
Round 12
April 18
Round 13
April 28 - April 29
Round 14
May 09
Quarter finals
June 07
Semi finals
June 08
Final
June 09