Login
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games
PL Premier League 2018/19
CL Champions League 2018/19
EL Europa League 2018/19
BL1 1.Bundesliga 2018/19
PD Primera División 2018/19
SA Serie A 2018/19
SPL Scottish Premiership 2018/19
FL Ligue 1 2018/19
FLC Football League Champ. 2018/19
APD Argentine Primera División 2018/19
PEK Ekstraklasa 2018/19
FA FA Cup 2018/19
ELO EFL League One 2018/19
RSN Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2019
PPL Primeira Liga 2018/19
ED Eredivisie 2018/19
DFB DFB Pokal 2018/19
RPL Russian Premier League 2018/19
BL2 2.Bundesliga 2018/19
BPL Belgian Pro League 2018/19
SSL Swiss Super League 2018/19
CdR Copa del Rey 2018/19
CI Coppa Italia 2018/19
TSL Turkish Süper Lig 2018/19
ABL Austrian Bundesliga 2018/19
CoL Copa Libertadores 2019
BuA Bulgarian A PFG 2018/19
DS Danish Superliga 2018/19
ELB Euroleague Basketball 2018/19
BoR Best of the Rest 2018/19
UPL Ukr. Premier League 2018/19
AL A-League 2018/19
PLD Premier League Darts 2019
NBA NBA 2018/19
CdF Coupe de France 2018/19
EQ EURO Qualification 2020
APR English Premiership Rugby 2018/19
CUR Campeonato Uruguayo 2019
SLR Super League 2019
CS Copa Sudamericana 2019
RO Rio Open 2019
SIO Snooker Indian Open 2019
CCL CONCACAF Champions League 2019
RO Rotterdam Open 2019
NHL NHL 2018/19
HC European Rugby Champions Cup 2018/19
SR Super Rugby 2019
SWO Snooker Welsh Open 2019
CCL CAF Champions League 2018/19
LMX Liga MX 2018/19
T14 Top 14 2018/19
ACL AFC Champions League 2019
BBL Big Bash League 2018/19
RLC Rugby League Challenge Cup 2019
MLS MLS 2019
OCL OFC Champions League 2019
F1 Formula 1 2019
P14 Pro14 2018/19
HCL Handball Champions League 2018/19
KHL KHL 2018/19
VCL Volleyball Champions League 2018/19
BHR British Horse Races 2019
WSH World Sport Highlights 2019
JL J-League 2019
IWM Indian Wells Masters 2019
EDO European Darts Open 2019
NWS Nordic World Ski Champ. 2019
CB Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
CBB US College Basketball 2018/19
MO Miami Open 2019
NRL NRL 2019
WPC LEN Champions League 2018/19
TTC ETTU Champions League 2018/19
BI Biathlon World Champ. 2019
GDC German Darts Championship 2019
CCW World Women's Curling Champ. 2019
SCO Snooker China Open 2019
CCM World Men's Curling Champ. 2019
MO Mexican Open / Men's Singles 2019
AFL AFL 2019
WTT World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2019
WSC World Snooker Championship 2019
MLB Major League Baseball 2019
USM US Masters 2019
SPC Snooker Players Champ. 2019

Upcoming prediction games (162)
STC Snooker Tour Championship 2019
IPL Indian Premier League 2019
MCM Monte Carlo Masters 2019
ODT ECB One-Day Tournament 2019
GDG German Darts Grand Prix 2019
GDO German Darts Open 2019
ADO Austrian Darts Open 2019
IHW Ice Hockey World Champ. 2019
MM Madrid Masters 2019
EDP European Darts Grand Prix 2019
GdI Giro d'Italia 2019
RM Rome Masters 2019
PGA PGA Championship 2019
DDM Dutch Darts Masters 2019
U20 FIFA U-20 World Cup 2019
FOW French Open / Women's sin. 2019
FOM French Open / Men's singles 2019
CWC Cricket World Cup 2019
U21 UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2019
WWC FIFA Women's World Cup 2019
USO Golf US Open 2019
CA Copa América 2019
DDO Danish Darts Open 2019
GC Gold Cup 2019
AC Africa Cup of Nations 2019
CDO Czech Darts Open 2019
BVW Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Women 2019
BVM Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Men 2019
WIM Wimbledon / Men's singles 2019
WIW Wimbledon / Women's singles 2019
TdF Tour de France 2019
WWP Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2019
U19 UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2019
GBO Golf British Open 2019
T20 ECB T20 Cup 2019
BoR Best of the Rest 2019/20
AFW American Football World Champ. 2019
BL2 2.Bundesliga 2019/20
SWC Swimming World Champ. 2019
ED Eredivisie 2019/20
MEH Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
PD Primera División 2019/20
ELO EFL League One 2019/20
FLC Football League Champ. 2019/20
PL Premier League 2019/20
WEH Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
CdR Copa del Rey 2019/20
SA Serie A 2019/20
DS Danish Superliga 2019/20
PEK Ekstraklasa 2019/20
TSL Turkish Süper Lig 2019/20
FL Ligue 1 2019/20
SPL Scottish Premiership 2019/20
SSL Swiss Super League 2019/20
BuA Bulgarian A PFG 2019/20
ABL Austrian Bundesliga 2019/20
VWW Volleyball Women's World Cup 2019
UPL Ukr. Premier League 2019/20
RPL Russian Premier League 2019/20
PPL Primeira Liga 2019/20
BPL Belgian Pro League 2019/20
CI Coppa Italia 2019/20
BVW European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Women 2019
CM Canada Masters 2019
BVM European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Men 2019
EDM European Darts Matchplay 2019
APD Argentine Primera División 2019/20
CM Cincinnati Masters 2019
BL1 1.Bundesliga 2019/20
DFB DFB Pokal 2019/20
RC Rugby Championship 2019
CPL Caribbean Premier League 2019
CL Champions League 2019/20
EL Europa League 2019/20
VaE Vuelta a España 2019
USW Tennis US Open / Women's sin. 2019
USM Tennis US Open / Men's sin. 2019
ADC Austrian Darts Championship 2019
BBW Basketball World Cup 2019
VMW Volleyball Men's World Cup 2019
NFL NFL 2019/20
ETM European Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2019
ETW European Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2019
CWC Chess World Cup 2019
EVC European Men's Volleyball Champ. 2019
EVC European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2019
IDO International Darts Open 2019
LC Laver Cup 2019
RWC Rugby World Cup 2019
GDT Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2019
AT World Athletics Champ. 2019
U17 FIFA U-17 World Cup 2019
TSM Tennis Shanghai Masters 2019
AL A-League 2019/20
PM Paris Masters 2019
FA FA Cup 2019/20
BSW Beach Soccer World Cup 2019
WHC World Women's Handball Champ. 2019
PC Presidents Cup 2019
JIH World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2020
WTM World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020
WTW World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020
HBE European Men's Handball Champ. 2020
ANC African Nations Champ. 2020
BI Biathlon World Champ. 2020
CCW World Women's Curling Champ. 2020
CCM World Men's Curling Champ. 2020
WCT ICC World Twenty20 2020
IHW Ice Hockey World Champ. 2020
EU EURO 2020
EWP Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2020
CA Copa América 2020
U19 UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2020
OG Olympic Games 2020
OFW Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2020
OFM Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2020
OWV Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
OWH Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2020
OMH Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2020
OMB Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2020
OWB Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2020
OMH Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2020
OWH Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2020
OMV Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
OWP Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2020
EAC European Athletics Champ. 2020
ESC European Swimming Champ. 2020
RYD Ryder Cup 2020
EWH European Women's Handball Champ. 2020
JIH World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021
HBW World Men's Handball Champ. 2021
NWS Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021
BI Biathlon World Champ. 2021
WCT ICC World Twenty20 2021
IHW Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021
AC Africa Cup of Nations 2021
CC Confederations Cup 2021
U21 UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2021
WEU Women's EURO 2021
WWP Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021
SWC Swimming World Champ. 2021
AT World Athletics Champ. 2021
RLW Rugby League World Cup 2021
WHC World Women's Handball Champ. 2021
JIH World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2022
OG Olympic Games 2022
OIH Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2022
OCW Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2022
OCM Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2022
IHW Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022
WC World Cup 2022
CG Commonwealth Games 2022
EAC European Athletics Champ. 2022
JIH World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023
HBW World Men's Handball Champ. 2023
AC Asian Cup 2023
NWS Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023
CWC Cricket World Cup 2023
IHW Ice Hockey World Champ. 2023
AC Africa Cup of Nations 2023
SWC Swimming World Champ. 2023
EU EURO 2024
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

LEN Champions League 2017/18
Fixtures & Results

Round #1
Group
A
Oct 25 • 17:30VK Partizan Belgrad - Orvosegyetem SC7:11
Oct 25 • 18:15WPC Dynamo Moscow - VK Jug Dubrovnik12:11
Oct 25 • 19:30CNA Barceloneta - Olympiacos WPC7:7
Oct 25 • 19:30Waspo 98 Hannover - AN Brescia8:6
Group
B
Oct 25 • 18:15CN Sabadell - Szolnoki VSC5:16
Oct 25 • 18:30CSA Steaua Bucharest - Egri VK3:8
Oct 25 • 20:30Pro Recco - AZC Alphen19:1
Oct 25 • 20:30PVK Jadran - Wasserfreunde Spandau 0411:5
Round #2
Group
A
Nov 08 • 18:15VK Jug Dubrovnik - VK Partizan Belgrad16:5
Nov 08 • 18:30Olympiacos WPC - WPC Dynamo Moscow17:9
Nov 08 • 20:30Orvosegyetem SC - Waspo 98 Hannover8:7
Nov 08 • 20:30AN Brescia - CNA Barceloneta6:5
Group
B
Nov 08 • 18:30Szolnoki VSC - CSA Steaua Bucharest15:3
Nov 08 • 18:30Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 - CN Sabadell11:8
Nov 08 • 18:30Egri VK - Pro Recco4:6
Nov 08 • 20:30AZC Alphen - PVK Jadran7:14
Round #3
Group
A
Nov 29 • 18:15VK Partizan Belgrad - WPC Dynamo Moscow10:14
Nov 29 • 18:30Waspo 98 Hannover - VK Jug Dubrovnik6:13
Nov 29 • 19:15CNA Barceloneta - Orvosegyetem SC12:6
Nov 29 • 20:30AN Brescia - Olympiacos WPC6:7
Group
B
Nov 28 • 19:00CN Sabadell - AZC Alphen12:10
Nov 29 • 18:30Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 - Szolnoki VSC10:9
Nov 29 • 18:30PVK Jadran - Egri VK4:4
Nov 29 • 20:30Pro Recco - CSA Steaua Bucharest15:6
Round #4
Group
A
Dec 09 • 16:30Olympiacos WPC - VK Partizan Belgrad16:8
Dec 09 • 17:15WPC Dynamo Moscow - Waspo 98 Hannover9:6
Dec 09 • 18:30VK Jug Dubrovnik - CNA Barceloneta9:9
Dec 09 • 20:30Orvosegyetem SC - AN Brescia6:8
Group
B
Dec 08 • 19:30CSA Steaua Bucharest - PVK Jadran4:8
Dec 09 • 18:00Egri VK - CN Sabadell14:5
Dec 09 • 18:30Szolnoki VSC - Pro Recco10:9
Dec 09 • 20:30AZC Alphen - Wasserfreunde Spandau 045:17
Round #5
Group
A
Dec 20 • 17:30Waspo 98 Hannover - VK Partizan Belgrad16:6
Dec 20 • 18:00CNA Barceloneta - WPC Dynamo Moscow7:7
Dec 20 • 18:30Orvosegyetem SC - Olympiacos WPC6:10
Dec 20 • 19:30AN Brescia - VK Jug Dubrovnik9:8
Group
B
Dec 19 • 19:00CN Sabadell - CSA Steaua Bucharest10:11
Dec 20 • 17:30PVK Jadran - Pro Recco5:15
Dec 20 • 18:30Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 - Egri VK10:9
Dec 20 • 19:30AZC Alphen - Szolnoki VSC6:17
Round #6
Group
A
Jan 13 • 17:15WPC Dynamo Moscow - AN Brescia9:9
Jan 13 • 18:15VK Partizan Belgrad - CNA Barceloneta5:15
Jan 13 • 18:30VK Jug Dubrovnik - Orvosegyetem SC12:10
Jan 13 • 19:30Olympiacos WPC - Waspo 98 Hannover11:7
Group
B
Jan 13 • 18:30PVK Jadran - Szolnoki VSC6:14
Jan 13 • 18:30Egri VK - AZC Alphen15:4
Jan 13 • 18:30CSA Steaua Bucharest - Wasserfreunde Spandau 045:6
Jan 13 • 20:30Pro Recco - CN Sabadell13:5
Round #7
Group
A
Jan 24 • 16:00Olympiacos WPC - VK Jug Dubrovnik8:6
Jan 24 • 18:30Orvosegyetem SC - WPC Dynamo Moscow5:10
Jan 24 • 20:30AN Brescia - VK Partizan Belgrad13:9
Jan 25 • 19:15CNA Barceloneta - Waspo 98 Hannover13:12
Group
B
Jan 23 • 19:00CN Sabadell - PVK Jadran8:10
Jan 24 • 18:30Szolnoki VSC - Egri VK10:11
Jan 24 • 19:30Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 - Pro Recco9:10
Jan 24 • 20:30AZC Alphen - CSA Steaua Bucharest5:15
Round #8
Group
A
Feb 07 • 17:15WPC Dynamo Moscow - Orvosegyetem SC7:7
Feb 07 • 18:15VK Partizan Belgrad - AN Brescia3:8
Feb 07 • 18:30VK Jug Dubrovnik - Olympiacos WPC10:8
Feb 07 • 18:30Waspo 98 Hannover - CNA Barceloneta7:13
Group
B
Feb 07 • 17:30PVK Jadran - CN Sabadell7:8
Feb 07 • 18:30Egri VK - Szolnoki VSC6:3
Feb 07 • 19:30CSA Steaua Bucharest - AZC Alphen9:8
Feb 07 • 20:30Pro Recco - Wasserfreunde Spandau 0412:4
Round #9
Group
A
Feb 28 • 17:30Waspo 98 Hannover - Olympiacos WPC7:12
Feb 28 • 19:15CNA Barceloneta - VK Partizan Belgrad16:5
Feb 28 • 20:30Orvosegyetem SC - VK Jug Dubrovnik4:7
Feb 28 • 20:30AN Brescia - WPC Dynamo Moscow9:9
Group
B
Feb 27 • 19:00CN Sabadell - Pro Recco9:18
Feb 28 • 18:00Szolnoki VSC - PVK Jadran13:10
Feb 28 • 19:30Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 - CSA Steaua Bucharest11:9
Feb 28 • 20:30AZC Alphen - Egri VK4:14
Round #10
Group
A
Mar 14 • 16:30Olympiacos WPC - Orvosegyetem SC10:7
Mar 14 • 17:15WPC Dynamo Moscow - CNA Barceloneta5:9
Mar 14 • 18:00VK Partizan Belgrad - Waspo 98 Hannover11:15
Mar 14 • 18:00VK Jug Dubrovnik - AN Brescia10:7
Group
B
Mar 14 • 18:00CSA Steaua Bucharest - CN Sabadell10:9
Mar 14 • 18:00Szolnoki VSC - AZC Alphen17:4
Mar 14 • 18:00Egri VK - Wasserfreunde Spandau 048:4
Mar 14 • 20:30Pro Recco - PVK Jadran10:5
Round #11
Group
A
Mar 31 • 11:45CNA Barceloneta - VK Jug Dubrovnik8:6
Mar 31 • 18:30VK Partizan Belgrad - Olympiacos WPC4:7
Mar 31 • 19:30Waspo 98 Hannover - WPC Dynamo Moscow11:15
Mar 31 • 20:30AN Brescia - Orvosegyetem SC9:5
Group
B
Mar 31 • 19:00PVK Jadran - CSA Steaua Bucharest16:10
Mar 31 • 19:30Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 - AZC Alphen14:8
Mar 31 • 20:30Pro Recco - Szolnoki VSC8:5
Apr 01 • 12:00CN Sabadell - Egri VK7:15
Round #12
Group
A
Apr 18 • 17:45Olympiacos WPC - AN Brescia13:6
Apr 18 • 18:15WPC Dynamo Moscow - VK Partizan Belgrad16:4
Apr 18 • 18:30VK Jug Dubrovnik - Waspo 98 Hannover14:9
Apr 18 • 18:30Orvosegyetem SC - CNA Barceloneta6:8
Group
B
Apr 18 • 16:30Szolnoki VSC - Wasserfreunde Spandau 049:8
Apr 18 • 17:30CSA Steaua Bucharest - Pro Recco6:13
Apr 18 • 18:30Egri VK - PVK Jadran8:4
Apr 18 • 20:30AZC Alphen - CN Sabadell14:16
Round #13
Group
A
Apr 28 • 18:15WPC Dynamo Moscow - Olympiacos WPC9:13
Apr 28 • 18:30VK Partizan Belgrad - VK Jug Dubrovnik8:10
Apr 28 • 19:30CNA Barceloneta - AN Brescia5:7
Apr 30 • 19:30Waspo 98 Hannover - Orvosegyetem SC13:8
Group
B
Apr 28 • 17:15CSA Steaua Bucharest - Szolnoki VSC9:17
Apr 28 • 19:00PVK Jadran - AZC Alphen15:7
Apr 28 • 20:30Pro Recco - Egri VK14:6
Apr 29 • 12:00CN Sabadell - Wasserfreunde Spandau 049:11
Round #14
Group
A
May 09 • 16:30Olympiacos WPC - CNA Barceloneta14:10
May 09 • 18:30Orvosegyetem SC - VK Partizan Belgrad14:6
May 09 • 20:30AN Brescia - Waspo 98 Hannover11:9
May 09 • 20:30VK Jug Dubrovnik - WPC Dynamo Moscow15:10
Group
B
May 09 • 18:30Egri VK - CSA Steaua Bucharest12:9
May 09 • 18:30Szolnoki VSC - CN Sabadell14:4
May 09 • 19:30Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 - PVK Jadran13:13
May 09 • 20:30AZC Alphen - Pro Recco5:24
Quarter finals
Jun 07 • 16:00Olympiacos WPC - Wasserfreunde Spandau 046:5
Jun 07 • 17:30CNA Barceloneta - Egri VK9:4
Jun 07 • 19:00VK Jug Dubrovnik - Szolnoki VSC9:8
Jun 07 • 20:30Pro Recco - AN Brescia12:10
Semi finals
Jun 08 • 19:00Olympiacos WPC - CNA Barceloneta6:4
Jun 08 • 20:30Pro Recco - VK Jug Dubrovnik9:8
Final
Jun 09 • 20:30Olympiacos WPC - Pro Recco9:7
Season:
Round #1
October 25
Round #2
November 08
Round #3
November 28 - November 29
Round #4
December 08 - December 09
Round #5
December 19 - December 20
Round #6
January 13
Round #7
January 23 - January 25
Round #8
February 07
Round #9
February 27 - February 28
Round #10
March 14
Round #11
March 31 - April 01
Round #12
April 18
Round #13
April 28 - April 30
Round #14
May 09
Quarter finals
June 07
Semi finals
June 08
Final
June 09