Player:
Password:
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games
World Cup 2018
Champions League 2018/19
Premier League 2018/19
Europa League 2018/19
Ekstraklasa 2018/19
1.Bundesliga 2018/19
Copa Libertadores 2018
Primera División 2018/19
Serie A 2018/19
Formula 1 2018
Scottish Premiership 2018/19
Ligue 1 2018/19
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2018
Football League Champ. 2018/19
MLS 2018
Copa Sudamericana 2018
EFL League One 2018/19
Russian Premier League 2018/19
Swiss Super League 2018/19
Campeonato Brasileiro 2018
Super Rugby 2018
AFC Champions League 2018
Belgian Pro League 2018/19
Danish Superliga 2018/19
Eredivisie 2018/19
Super League 2018
2.Bundesliga 2018/19
Tour de France 2018
DFB Pokal 2018/19
Coppa Italia 2018/19
Bulgarian A PFG 2018/19
CAF Champions League 2018
Primeira Liga 2018/19
Austrian Bundesliga 2018/19
Argentine Primera División 2018/19
Turkish Süper Lig 2018/19
Copa del Rey 2018/19
Liga MX 2018/19
J-League 2018
Ukr. Premier League 2018/19
Best of the Rest 2018/19
Darts World Matchplay 2018
Rugby League Challenge Cup 2018
FA Cup 2018/19
German Open 2018
NRL 2018
Major League Baseball 2018
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2018
ECB T20 Cup 2018
World Sport Highlights 2018
Snooker World Open 2018
Women's Hockey World Cup 2018
AFL 2018
British Horse Races 2018
A-League 2018/19
Tennis US Open / Men's sin. 2018
NFL 2018/19
Tennis US Open / Women's sin. 2018
Canada Masters 2018
Cincinnati Masters 2018
Golf British Open
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Women 2018
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Men 2018
European Athletics Champ. 2018
German Darts Championship 2018
English Premiership Rugby 2018/19
Volleyball Men's World Champ. 2018
European Swimming Champ. 2018
Snooker Indian Open 2018
China Championship 2018
Dutch Darts Championship 2018
Caribbean Premier League 2018
KHL 2018/19
US College Football 2018/19
Top 14 2018/19
Champions Hockey League 2018/19
NHL 2018/19
Handball Champions League 2018/19
PGA Championship 2018
Ryder Cup 2018

Upcoming prediction games (115)
Pro14 2018/19
UEFA Nations League 2018/19
International Darts Open 2018
Women's Basketball World Cup 2018
ETTU Champions League 2018/19
Volleyball Women's World Champ. 2018
European Rugby Champions Cup 2018/19
Tennis China Open 2018
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2018
Snooker International Champ. 2018
European Darts Trophy 2018
Euroleague Basketball 2018/19
NBA 2018/19
Swiss Indoors 2018
Northern Ireland Open 2018
Paris Masters 2018
US College Basketball 2018/19
Women's Hockey Champions Trophy 2018
Volleyball Champions League 2018/19
Snooker UK Championship 2018
Men's Hockey World Cup 2018
CAF Champions League 2018/19
European Women's Handball Champ. 2018
Big Bash League 2018/19
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2019
Coupe de France 2018/19
Asian Cup 2019
World Men's Handball Champ. 2019
Copa Libertadores 2019
OFC Champions League 2019
CONCACAF Champions League 2019
Premier League Darts 2019
Cricket World Cup 2019
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2019
Super Rugby 2019
AFC Champions League 2019
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2019
Biathlon World Champ. 2019
World Women's Curling Champ. 2019
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2019
World Men's Curling Champ. 2019
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2019
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2019
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Men 2019
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Women 2019
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2019
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2019
Africa Cup of Nations 2019
Copa América 2019
Gold Cup 2019
Beach Soccer World Cup 2019
Swimming World Champ. 2019
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
Chess World Cup 2019
Champions League 2019/20
Europa League 2019/20
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2019
Basketball World Cup 2019
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2019
European Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2019
European Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2019
European Men's Volleyball Champ. 2019
Rugby World Cup 2019
World Athletics Champ. 2019
World Women's Handball Champ. 2019
Presidents Cup 2019
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2020
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020
European Men's Handball Champ. 2020
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020
African Nations Champ. 2020
Biathlon World Champ. 2020
World Men's Curling Champ. 2020
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2020
ICC World Twenty20 2020
EURO 2020
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2020
Olympic Games 2020
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2020
European Athletics Champ. 2020
European Swimming Champ. 2020
Ryder Cup 2020
European Women's Handball Champ. 2020
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021
Confederations Cup 2021
Africa Cup of Nations 2021
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021
Swimming World Champ. 2021
World Athletics Champ. 2021
Rugby League World Cup 2021
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021
Olympic Games 2022
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022
World Cup 2022
Commonwealth Games 2022
European Athletics Champ. 2022
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023
Cricket World Cup 2023
Copa América 2023
Africa Cup of Nations 2023
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

Players Championship Finals 2017
Fixtures & Results

1st Round
Nov 24 • 13:00Darren Webster - Antonio Alcinas6:3
Nov 24 • 13:00Steve Lennon - Zoran Lerchbacher6:4
Nov 24 • 13:30Robert Thornton - James Richardson6:5
Nov 24 • 13:30Justin Pipe - Mark Webster6:3
Nov 24 • 14:00Richard North - Peter Hudson6:1
Nov 24 • 14:00Joe Cullen - Jamie Caven5:6
Nov 24 • 14:30Mervyn King - Brendan Dolan6:5
Nov 24 • 14:30Dave Chisnall - Joe Murnan6:5
Nov 24 • 15:00Stephen Bunting - Benito van de Pas6:3
Nov 24 • 15:00Steve Beaton - Ronny Huybrechts6:4
Nov 24 • 15:30Kim Huybrechts - Chris Dobey3:6
Nov 24 • 15:30Steve West - Ryan Searle6:4
Nov 24 • 16:00Adrian Lewis - Mike De Decker6:3
Nov 24 • 16:00Jermaine Wattimena - Keegan Brown6:0
Nov 24 • 16:30Peter Jacques - Cristo Reyes6:5
Nov 24 • 16:30James Wade - Kevin Painter6:4
Nov 24 • 20:00Simon Whitlock - Christian Kist6:3
Nov 24 • 20:00Ian White - Raymond van Barneveld6:5
Nov 24 • 20:30Mensur Suljovic - Andy Boulton6:0
Nov 24 • 20:30Gerwyn Price - Jimmy Hendriks6:4
Nov 24 • 21:00Rob Cross - Robert Owen6:2
Nov 24 • 21:00James Wilson - William O'Connor5:6
Nov 24 • 21:30Daryl Gurney - Jeffrey de Zwaan6:0
Nov 24 • 21:30John Henderson - Darren Johnson6:2
Nov 24 • 22:00Gary Anderson - Michael Mansell3:6
Nov 24 • 22:00Vincent van der Voort - Robbie Green5:6
Nov 24 • 22:30Jonny Clayton - Jeffrey de Graaf6:4
Nov 24 • 22:45Michael van Gerwen - Paul Nicholson6:2
Nov 24 • 23:00Kyle Anderson - Ron Meulenkamp4:6
Nov 24 • 23:15Michael Smith - Jan Dekker3:6
Nov 24 • 23:35Peter Wright - Steve Hine5:6
Nov 24 • 23:55Alan Norris - Jelle Klaasen4:6
2nd Round
Nov 25 • 13:45Darren Webster - Mervyn King6:3
Nov 25 • 13:45Dave Chisnall - William O'Connor3:6
Nov 25 • 14:15Chris Dobey - Robert Thornton6:5
Nov 25 • 14:15Mensur Suljovic - Stephen Bunting3:6
Nov 25 • 14:45Daryl Gurney - Robbie Green6:4
Nov 25 • 14:45Jonny Clayton - Gerwyn Price6:2
Nov 25 • 15:15Rob Cross - Steve Lennon6:2
Nov 25 • 15:15Richard North - Adrian Lewis3:6
Nov 25 • 15:45Ron Meulenkamp - Justin Pipe5:6
Nov 25 • 16:05Michael Mansell - Jermaine Wattimena3:6
Nov 25 • 16:15Jelle Klaasen - Steve Beaton4:6
Nov 25 • 16:15Michael van Gerwen - Steve West6:2
Nov 25 • 17:00Jamie Caven - James Wade4:6
Nov 25 • 17:30Steve Hine - Peter Jacques5:6
Nov 25 • 17:30Jan Dekker - Simon Whitlock6:5
Nov 25 • 17:55Ian White - John Henderson6:5
3rd Round
Nov 25 • 20:00William O'Connor - Justin Pipe9:10
Nov 25 • 20:00Rob Cross - Adrian Lewis10:6
Nov 25 • 21:05Jermaine Wattimena - Steve Beaton9:10
Nov 25 • 21:05Stephen Bunting - Jonny Clayton8:10
Nov 25 • 21:50James Wade - Ian White10:6
Nov 25 • 21:50Michael van Gerwen - Darren Webster10:5
Nov 25 • 22:55Daryl Gurney - Chris Dobey10:5
Nov 25 • 22:55Peter Jacques - Jan Dekker5:10
Quarter finals
Nov 26 • 13:45Rob Cross - James Wade10:6
Nov 26 • 14:30Steve Beaton - Jonny Clayton8:10
Nov 26 • 15:15Daryl Gurney - Justin Pipe9:10
Nov 26 • 16:00Jan Dekker - Michael van Gerwen7:10
Semi finals
Nov 26 • 20:00Rob Cross - Jonny Clayton8:11
Nov 26 • 21:20Justin Pipe - Michael van Gerwen3:11
Final
Nov 26 • 22:00Jonny Clayton - Michael van Gerwen2:11
1st Round
November 24
2nd Round
November 25
3rd Round
November 25
Quarter finals
November 26
Semi finals
November 26
Final
November 26
Enter newsflash entry