Login
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games

EURO Qualification
EURO Qualification 2020

Copa América
Copa América 2019

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2019

FIFA Women's World C
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019

Cricket World Cup
Cricket World Cup 2019

UEFA European U-21 C
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2019

Premier League
Premier League 2019/20

Gold Cup
Gold Cup 2019

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2019

Formula 1
Formula 1 2019

Champions League
Champions League 2019/20

MLS
MLS 2019

Europa League
Europa League 2019/20

Serie A
Serie A 2019/20

Campeonato Brasileir
Campeonato Brasileiro 2019

1.Bundesliga
1.Bundesliga 2019/20

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2019

Wimbledon / Men's si
Wimbledon / Men's singles 2019

Super League
Super League 2019

Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2019/20

AFC Champions League
AFC Champions League 2019

Wimbledon / Women's
Wimbledon / Women's singles 2019

Super Rugby
Super Rugby 2019

Football League Cham
Football League Champ. 2019/20

Allsvenskan
Allsvenskan 2019

Queen's Club Champio
Queen's Club Championships 2019

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2019

Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership 2019/20

Rugby League Challen
Rugby League Challenge Cup 2019

J-League
J-League 2019

EFL League One
EFL League One 2019/20

Eredivisie
Eredivisie 2019/20

Russian Premier Leag
Russian Premier League 2019/20

Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa 2019/20

Major League Basebal
Major League Baseball 2019

Tour de Suisse
Tour de Suisse 2019

2.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga 2019/20

DFB Pokal
DFB Pokal 2019/20

Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia 2019/20

Best of the Rest
Best of the Rest 2019/20

Czech Darts Open
Czech Darts Open 2019

Primeira Liga
Primeira Liga 2019/20

Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Bundesliga 2019/20

Tour de France
Tour de France 2019

World Sport Highligh
World Sport Highlights 2019

Argentine Primera Di
Argentine Primera División 2019/20

Swiss Super League
Swiss Super League 2019/20

British Horse Races
British Horse Races 2019

Primera División
Primera División 2019/20

Danish Superliga
Danish Superliga 2019/20

Campeonato Uruguayo
Campeonato Uruguayo 2019

Bulgarian A PFG
Bulgarian A PFG 2019/20

NRL
NRL 2019

Turkish Süper Lig
Turkish Süper Lig 2019/20

FIBA 3x3 World Cup /
FIBA 3x3 World Cup / Men 2019

German Open
German Open 2019

AFL
AFL 2019

Belgian Pro League
Belgian Pro League 2019/20

Ukr. Premier League
Ukr. Premier League 2019/20

Washington Open
Washington Open 2019

Beach Volleyball Wor
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Men 2019

Copa del Rey
Copa del Rey 2019/20

Rugby Championship
Rugby Championship 2019

Beach Volleyball Wor
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Women 2019

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2019

Men's World Water Po
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2019

Canada Masters
Canada Masters 2019

ECB T20 Cup
ECB T20 Cup 2019

Liga MX
Liga MX 2019/20

Men's EuroHockey Nat
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019

Cincinnati Masters
Cincinnati Masters 2019

Snooker Internationa
Snooker International Champ. 2019

Golf British Open
Golf British Open 2019

Women's EuroHockey N
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019

Tour de Pologne
Tour de Pologne 2019

Vuelta a España
Vuelta a España 2019

European Beach Volle
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Men 2019

European Beach Volle
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Women 2019

Upcoming prediction games (148)

European Women's Vol
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2019

Top 14
Top 14 2019/20

Tennis US Open / Men
Tennis US Open / Men's sin. 2019

Tennis US Open / Wom
Tennis US Open / Women's sin. 2019

Champions Hockey Lea
Champions Hockey League 2019/20

Austrian Darts Champ
Austrian Darts Championship 2019

Basketball World Cup
Basketball World Cup 2019

US College Football
US College Football 2019/20

KHL
KHL 2019/20

Handball Champions L
Handball Champions League 2019/20

ETTU Champions Leagu
ETTU Champions League 2019/20

European Table Tenni
European Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2019

European Table Tenni
European Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2019

Caribbean Premier Le
Caribbean Premier League 2019

NFL
NFL 2019/20

European Darts Match
European Darts Matchplay 2019

Chess World Cup
Chess World Cup 2019

European Men's Volle
European Men's Volleyball Champ. 2019

International Darts
International Darts Open 2019

CAF Champions League
CAF Champions League 2019/20

Volleyball Women's W
Volleyball Women's World Cup 2019

Rugby World Cup
Rugby World Cup 2019

Laver Cup
Laver Cup 2019

China Championship
China Championship 2019

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2019

Gibraltar Darts Trop
Gibraltar Darts Trophy 2019

Pro14
Pro14 2019/20

Tennis China Open
Tennis China Open 2019

Japan Open
Japan Open 2019

Volleyball Men's Wor
Volleyball Men's World Cup 2019

NHL
NHL 2019/20

FIFA U-17 World Cup
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2019

Darts World Grand Pr
Darts World Grand Prix 2019

Tennis Shanghai Mast
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2019

LEN Champions League
LEN Champions League 2019/20

A-League
A-League 2019/20

Euroleague Basketbal
Euroleague Basketball 2019/20

English Open
English Open 2019

NBA
NBA 2019/20

English Premiership
English Premiership Rugby 2019/20

Swiss Indoors
Swiss Indoors 2019

Vienna Open
Vienna Open 2019

European Darts Champ
European Darts Championship 2019

Paris Masters
Paris Masters 2019

World Series of Dart
World Series of Darts Finals 2019

European Rugby Champ
European Rugby Champions Cup 2019/20

Volleyball Champions
Volleyball Champions League 2019/20

US College Basketbal
US College Basketball 2019/20

Grand Slam of Darts
Grand Slam of Darts 2019

FA Cup
FA Cup 2019/20

Northern Ireland Ope
Northern Ireland Open 2019

European Curling Cha
European Curling Champ. / Men 2019

European Curling Cha
European Curling Champ. / Women 2019

Beach Soccer World C
Beach Soccer World Cup 2019

Players Championship
Players Championship Finals 2019

Snooker UK Champions
Snooker UK Championship 2019

World Women's Handba
World Women's Handball Champ. 2019

Scottish Open
Scottish Open 2019

Presidents Cup
Presidents Cup 2019

Big Bash League
Big Bash League 2019/20

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2020

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020

Coupe de France
Coupe de France 2019/20

European Men's Handb
European Men's Handball Champ. 2020

African Nations Cham
African Nations Champ. 2020

AFC Champions League
AFC Champions League 2020

Rugby Six Nations Ch
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2020

Premier League Darts
Premier League Darts 2020

OFC Champions League
OFC Champions League 2020

CONCACAF Champions L
CONCACAF Champions League 2020

Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores 2020

Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana 2020

Snooker Welsh Open
Snooker Welsh Open 2020

Super Rugby
Super Rugby 2020

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2020

World Men's Curling
World Men's Curling Champ. 2020

World Women's Curlin
World Women's Curling Champ. 2020

Indian Premier Leagu
Indian Premier League 2020

World Snooker Champi
World Snooker Championship 2020

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2020

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2020

FIBA 3x3 World Cup /
FIBA 3x3 World Cup / Men 2020

Giro d'Italia
Giro d'Italia 2020

Men's European Water
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2020

Copa América
Copa América 2020

EURO
EURO 2020

Tour de France
Tour de France 2020

UEFA European U-19 C
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2020

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2020

Olympic Women's Foot
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Footba
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Basket
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Bask
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Handba
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Hand
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Hockey
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Hock
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Volley
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2020

Olympic Men's Water
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2020

Olympic Women's Voll
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2020

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2020

European Swimming Ch
European Swimming Champ. 2020

Ryder Cup
Ryder Cup 2020

European Women's Han
European Women's Handball Champ. 2020

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2021

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021

ICC World Twenty20
ICC World Twenty20 2021

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2021

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2021

Confederations Cup
Confederations Cup 2021

UEFA European U-21 C
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2021

Women's EURO
Women's EURO 2021

Men's World Water Po
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2021

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2021

Rugby League World C
Rugby League World Cup 2021

World Women's Handba
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2022

World Table Tennis C
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2022

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2022

Olympic Ice Hockey T
Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2022

Olympic Men's Curlin
Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2022

Olympic Women's Curl
Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2022

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022

World Cup
World Cup 2022

Commonwealth Games
Commonwealth Games 2022

European Athletics C
European Athletics Champ. 2022

World Junior Ice Hoc
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2023

World Men's Handball
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023

Asian Cup
Asian Cup 2023

Nordic World Ski Cha
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2023

Biathlon World Champ
Biathlon World Champ. 2023

Cricket World Cup
Cricket World Cup 2023

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2023

Africa Cup of Nation
Africa Cup of Nations 2023

Swimming World Champ
Swimming World Champ. 2023

American Football Wo
American Football World Champ. 2023

World Athletics Cham
World Athletics Champ. 2023

Rugby World Cup
Rugby World Cup 2023

Ice Hockey World Cha
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2024

EURO
EURO 2024

EURO Qualification
EURO Qualification 2024

Olympic Games
Olympic Games 2024
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

NRL 2018
Fixtures & Results

Gameweek #1
Mar 08 • 10:05St. George Illawarra Dragons - Brisbane Broncos34:12
Mar 09 • 08:00Newcastle Knights - Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles19:18
Mar 09 • 09:50North Queensland Cowboys - Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks20:14
Mar 10 • 06:30Wests Tigers - Sydney Roosters10:8
Mar 10 • 09:00South Sydney Rabbitohs - New Zealand Warriors20:32
Mar 10 • 11:00Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs - Melbourne Storm18:36
Mar 11 • 06:10Penrith Panthers - Parramatta Eels24:14
Mar 11 • 08:30Gold Coast Titans - Canberra Raiders30:28
Gameweek #2
Mar 15 • 10:05Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks - St. George Illawarra Dragons16:20
Mar 16 • 08:00Sydney Roosters - Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs30:12
Mar 16 • 09:50Brisbane Broncos - North Queensland Cowboys24:20
Mar 17 • 05:05New Zealand Warriors - Gold Coast Titans20:8
Mar 17 • 07:30Penrith Panthers - South Sydney Rabbitohs18:14
Mar 17 • 09:30Melbourne Storm - Wests Tigers8:10
Mar 18 • 06:10Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles - Parramatta Eels54:0
Mar 18 • 08:30Canberra Raiders - Newcastle Knights28:30
Gameweek #3
Mar 22 • 10:05Melbourne Storm - North Queensland Cowboys30:14
Mar 23 • 08:00Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs - Penrith Panthers20:18
Mar 23 • 10:05Wests Tigers - Brisbane Broncos7:9
Mar 24 • 05:00Canberra Raiders - New Zealand Warriors19:20
Mar 24 • 07:30South Sydney Rabbitohs - Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles34:6
Mar 24 • 09:30Parramatta Eels - Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks4:14
Mar 25 • 07:10Gold Coast Titans - St. George Illawarra Dragons8:54
Mar 25 • 09:30Sydney Roosters - Newcastle Knights38:8
Gameweek #4
Mar 29 • 11:05North Queensland Cowboys - Penrith Panthers14:33
Mar 30 • 07:10South Sydney Rabbitohs - Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs20:16
Mar 30 • 11:05Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks - Melbourne Storm14:4
Mar 31 • 08:30Sydney Roosters - New Zealand Warriors6:30
Mar 31 • 10:30Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles - Canberra Raiders32:16
Apr 01 • 08:10St. George Illawarra Dragons - Newcastle Knights30:12
Apr 01 • 10:30Brisbane Broncos - Gold Coast Titans14:26
Apr 02 • 08:00Wests Tigers - Parramatta Eels30:20
Gameweek #5
Apr 05 • 11:50Canberra Raiders - Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs26:10
Apr 06 • 10:00Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks - Sydney Roosters10:28
Apr 06 • 11:50St. George Illawarra Dragons - South Sydney Rabbitohs16:12
Apr 07 • 07:00Wests Tigers - Melbourne Storm11:10
Apr 07 • 09:30New Zealand Warriors - North Queensland Cowboys22:12
Apr 07 • 11:30Newcastle Knights - Brisbane Broncos15:10
Apr 08 • 06:00Gold Coast Titans - Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles32:20
Apr 08 • 08:10Parramatta Eels - Penrith Panthers6:12
Gameweek #6
Apr 12 • 11:50Sydney Roosters - South Sydney Rabbitohs14:26
Apr 13 • 10:00Melbourne Storm - Newcastle Knights40:14
Apr 13 • 11:50St. George Illawarra Dragons - Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks40:20
Apr 14 • 07:00New Zealand Warriors - Brisbane Broncos18:27
Apr 14 • 09:30North Queensland Cowboys - Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs10:27
Apr 14 • 11:30Canberra Raiders - Parramatta Eels18:2
Apr 15 • 06:00Penrith Panthers - Gold Coast Titans35:12
Apr 15 • 08:10Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles - Wests Tigers12:38
Gameweek #7
Apr 19 • 11:50Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs - Sydney Roosters0:6
Apr 20 • 10:00New Zealand Warriors - St. George Illawarra Dragons20:12
Apr 20 • 11:50Brisbane Broncos - Melbourne Storm20:34
Apr 21 • 07:00South Sydney Rabbitohs - Canberra Raiders42:22
Apr 21 • 09:30Wests Tigers - Newcastle Knights20:22
Apr 21 • 11:30North Queensland Cowboys - Gold Coast Titans26:14
Apr 22 • 06:00Parramatta Eels - Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles44:10
Apr 22 • 08:10Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks - Penrith Panthers26:22
Gameweek #8
Apr 25 • 08:10St. George Illawarra Dragons - Sydney Roosters24:8
Apr 25 • 11:00Melbourne Storm - New Zealand Warriors50:10
Apr 26 • 11:50South Sydney Rabbitohs - Brisbane Broncos20:24
Apr 27 • 10:00Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles - Newcastle Knights12:18
Apr 27 • 11:50Penrith Panthers - Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs22:14
Apr 28 • 09:30Gold Coast Titans - Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks9:10
Apr 28 • 11:35North Queensland Cowboys - Canberra Raiders8:18
Apr 29 • 08:10Parramatta Eels - Wests Tigers24:22
Gameweek #9
May 03 • 11:50Brisbane Broncos - Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs22:20
May 04 • 10:00Newcastle Knights - South Sydney Rabbitohs18:36
May 04 • 11:50Penrith Panthers - North Queensland Cowboys20:26
May 05 • 07:00Canberra Raiders - Gold Coast Titans32:18
May 05 • 09:30New Zealand Warriors - Wests Tigers26:4
May 05 • 11:35Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks - Parramatta Eels22:20
May 06 • 06:00St. George Illawarra Dragons - Melbourne Storm34:14
May 06 • 08:10Sydney Roosters - Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles22:20
Gameweek #10
May 10 • 11:50Wests Tigers - North Queensland Cowboys20:12
May 11 • 10:00Newcastle Knights - Penrith Panthers18:29
May 11 • 11:50Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs - Parramatta Eels20:12
May 12 • 07:00New Zealand Warriors - Sydney Roosters0:32
May 12 • 09:30Melbourne Storm - Gold Coast Titans28:14
May 12 • 11:30Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles - Brisbane Broncos38:24
May 13 • 06:00South Sydney Rabbitohs - St. George Illawarra Dragons24:10
May 13 • 08:10Canberra Raiders - Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks16:24
Gameweek #11
May 17 • 11:50Penrith Panthers - Wests Tigers16:2
May 18 • 10:00Parramatta Eels - New Zealand Warriors14:24
May 18 • 11:50Brisbane Broncos - Sydney Roosters28:22
May 19 • 07:00Gold Coast Titans - Newcastle Knights33:26
May 19 • 09:30North Queensland Cowboys - South Sydney Rabbitohs19:20
May 19 • 11:35Melbourne Storm - Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles4:24
May 20 • 06:00St. George Illawarra Dragons - Canberra Raiders25:18
May 20 • 08:10Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks - Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs22:16
Gameweek #12
May 24 • 11:50Brisbane Broncos - Parramatta Eels18:10
May 25 • 10:00Canberra Raiders - Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles21:20
May 25 • 11:50North Queensland Cowboys - Melbourne Storm6:7
May 26 • 07:00Sydney Roosters - Gold Coast Titans34:14
May 26 • 09:30New Zealand Warriors - South Sydney Rabbitohs10:30
May 26 • 11:35Penrith Panthers - St. George Illawarra Dragons28:2
May 27 • 06:00Newcastle Knights - Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks10:48
May 27 • 08:10Wests Tigers - Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs14:10
Gameweek #13
May 31 • 11:50Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles - North Queensland Cowboys12:26
Jun 01 • 11:50South Sydney Rabbitohs - Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks22:14
Jun 02 • 11:35Parramatta Eels - Newcastle Knights4:30
Jun 03 • 08:10Sydney Roosters - Wests Tigers16:14
Gameweek #14
Jun 08 • 10:00Canberra Raiders - Penrith Panthers22:23
Jun 08 • 11:50Gold Coast Titans - South Sydney Rabbitohs16:18
Jun 09 • 07:00Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles - New Zealand Warriors14:34
Jun 09 • 09:30Newcastle Knights - Sydney Roosters16:18
Jun 09 • 11:30Parramatta Eels - North Queensland Cowboys20:14
Jun 10 • 06:00Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks - Wests Tigers24:16
Jun 10 • 08:10Melbourne Storm - Brisbane Broncos32:16
Jun 11 • 08:00Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs - St. George Illawarra Dragons16:18
Gameweek #15
Jun 14 • 11:50Parramatta Eels - South Sydney Rabbitohs24:42
Jun 15 • 10:00North Queensland Cowboys - New Zealand Warriors16:23
Jun 15 • 11:50Sydney Roosters - Penrith Panthers32:6
Jun 16 • 07:00Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs - Gold Coast Titans10:32
Jun 16 • 09:30St. George Illawarra Dragons - Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles32:8
Jun 16 • 11:35Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks - Brisbane Broncos16:20
Jun 17 • 06:00Newcastle Knights - Melbourne Storm10:28
Jun 17 • 08:10Wests Tigers - Canberra Raiders12:48
Gameweek #16
Jun 28 • 11:50St. George Illawarra Dragons - Parramatta Eels20:18
Jun 29 • 10:00New Zealand Warriors - Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks15:18
Jun 29 • 11:50Sydney Roosters - Melbourne Storm8:9
Jun 30 • 07:00Penrith Panthers - Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles10:18
Jun 30 • 09:30Newcastle Knights - Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs16:36
Jun 30 • 11:35Brisbane Broncos - Canberra Raiders26:22
Jul 01 • 06:00Wests Tigers - Gold Coast Titans12:30
Jul 01 • 08:10South Sydney Rabbitohs - North Queensland Cowboys21:20
Gameweek #17
Jul 05 • 11:50Melbourne Storm - St. George Illawarra Dragons52:30
Jul 06 • 11:50Penrith Panthers - New Zealand Warriors36:4
Jul 07 • 11:35Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs - Canberra Raiders28:32
Jul 08 • 08:10Gold Coast Titans - Brisbane Broncos0:34
Gameweek #18
Jul 13 • 10:00Penrith Panthers - Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks12:24
Jul 13 • 11:50Newcastle Knights - Parramatta Eels18:16
Jul 14 • 07:00Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs - South Sydney Rabbitohs6:24
Jul 14 • 09:30Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles - Melbourne Storm13:14
Jul 14 • 11:35Canberra Raiders - North Queensland Cowboys38:12
Jul 15 • 06:00Brisbane Broncos - New Zealand Warriors6:26
Jul 15 • 08:10St. George Illawarra Dragons - Wests Tigers16:20
Jul 15 • 10:30Gold Coast Titans - Sydney Roosters12:20
Gameweek #19
Jul 19 • 11:50Parramatta Eels - Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs14:8
Jul 20 • 10:00Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks - Canberra Raiders28:24
Jul 20 • 11:50Brisbane Broncos - Penrith Panthers50:18
Jul 21 • 07:00Newcastle Knights - Gold Coast Titans30:24
Jul 21 • 09:30Wests Tigers - South Sydney Rabbitohs22:6
Jul 21 • 11:35North Queensland Cowboys - St. George Illawarra Dragons10:24
Jul 22 • 06:00New Zealand Warriors - Melbourne Storm6:12
Jul 22 • 08:10Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles - Sydney Roosters24:56
Gameweek #20
Jul 26 • 11:50Brisbane Broncos - Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks12:10
Jul 27 • 10:00North Queensland Cowboys - Newcastle Knights20:18
Jul 27 • 11:50Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs - Wests Tigers16:4
Jul 28 • 07:00Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles - Penrith Panthers24:28
Jul 28 • 09:30South Sydney Rabbitohs - Parramatta Eels26:20
Jul 28 • 11:35Melbourne Storm - Canberra Raiders44:10
Jul 29 • 06:00Gold Coast Titans - New Zealand Warriors36:12
Jul 29 • 08:10Sydney Roosters - St. George Illawarra Dragons36:18
Gameweek #21
Aug 02 • 11:50Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs - Brisbane Broncos36:22
Aug 03 • 10:00Newcastle Knights - Wests Tigers16:25
Aug 03 • 11:50South Sydney Rabbitohs - Melbourne Storm30:20
Aug 04 • 07:00St. George Illawarra Dragons - New Zealand Warriors12:18
Aug 04 • 09:30Parramatta Eels - Gold Coast Titans28:12
Aug 04 • 11:35Sydney Roosters - North Queensland Cowboys26:20
Aug 05 • 06:00Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks - Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles32:33
Aug 05 • 08:10Penrith Panthers - Canberra Raiders40:31
Gameweek #22
Aug 09 • 11:50North Queensland Cowboys - Brisbane Broncos34:30
Aug 10 • 10:00New Zealand Warriors - Newcastle Knights20:4
Aug 10 • 11:50South Sydney Rabbitohs - Sydney Roosters14:18
Aug 11 • 07:00Gold Coast Titans - Penrith Panthers16:17
Aug 11 • 09:30Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles - Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs18:6
Aug 11 • 11:35Parramatta Eels - St. George Illawarra Dragons40:4
Aug 12 • 06:00Canberra Raiders - Wests Tigers20:22
Aug 12 • 08:10Melbourne Storm - Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks14:17
Gameweek #23
Aug 16 • 11:50Brisbane Broncos - South Sydney Rabbitohs38:18
Aug 17 • 10:00Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles - Gold Coast Titans34:42
Aug 17 • 11:50Melbourne Storm - Parramatta Eels20:4
Aug 18 • 07:00Penrith Panthers - Newcastle Knights12:20
Aug 18 • 09:30Wests Tigers - St. George Illawarra Dragons10:20
Aug 18 • 11:35Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks - North Queensland Cowboys28:16
Aug 19 • 06:00Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs - New Zealand Warriors27:26
Aug 19 • 08:10Canberra Raiders - Sydney Roosters14:12
Gameweek #24
Aug 23 • 11:50Wests Tigers - Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles22:20
Aug 24 • 10:00New Zealand Warriors - Penrith Panthers36:16
Aug 24 • 11:50North Queensland Cowboys - Parramatta Eels44:6
Aug 25 • 07:00Canberra Raiders - South Sydney Rabbitohs24:12
Aug 25 • 09:30Gold Coast Titans - Melbourne Storm8:10
Aug 25 • 11:35Sydney Roosters - Brisbane Broncos8:22
Aug 26 • 06:00Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks - Newcastle Knights38:12
Aug 26 • 08:10St. George Illawarra Dragons - Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs0:38
Gameweek #25
Aug 30 • 11:50South Sydney Rabbitohs - Wests Tigers51:10
Aug 31 • 10:00New Zealand Warriors - Canberra Raiders20:16
Aug 31 • 11:50Melbourne Storm - Penrith Panthers16:22
Sep 01 • 07:00Newcastle Knights - St. George Illawarra Dragons14:24
Sep 01 • 09:30Gold Coast Titans - North Queensland Cowboys26:30
Sep 01 • 11:35Parramatta Eels - Sydney Roosters10:44
Sep 02 • 06:00Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs - Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks18:30
Sep 02 • 08:10Brisbane Broncos - Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles48:16
Qualifying finals
Sep 07 • 11:40Melbourne Storm - South Sydney Rabbitohs29:28
Sep 08 • 09:30Penrith Panthers - New Zealand Warriors27:12
Sep 08 • 11:40Sydney Roosters - Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks21:12
Sep 09 • 08:00Brisbane Broncos - St. George Illawarra Dragons18:48
Semi finals
Sep 14 • 11:40Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks - Penrith Panthers21:20
Sep 15 • 11:40South Sydney Rabbitohs - St. George Illawarra Dragons13:12
Preliminary finals
Sep 21 • 11:40Melbourne Storm - Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks22:6
Sep 22 • 11:40Sydney Roosters - South Sydney Rabbitohs12:4
Grand final
Sep 30 • 11:20Melbourne Storm - Sydney Roosters6:21
Season:
Gameweek #1
March 08 - March 11
Gameweek #2
March 15 - March 18
Gameweek #3
March 22 - March 25
Gameweek #4
March 29 - April 02
Gameweek #5
April 05 - April 08
Gameweek #6
April 12 - April 15
Gameweek #7
April 19 - April 22
Gameweek #8
April 25 - April 29
Gameweek #9
May 03 - May 06
Gameweek #10
May 10 - May 13
Gameweek #11
May 17 - May 20
Gameweek #12
May 24 - May 27
Gameweek #13
May 31 - June 03
Gameweek #14
June 08 - June 11
Gameweek #15
June 14 - June 17
Gameweek #16
June 28 - July 01
Gameweek #17
July 05 - July 08
Gameweek #18
July 13 - July 15
Gameweek #19
July 19 - July 22
Gameweek #20
July 26 - July 29
Gameweek #21
August 02 - August 05
Gameweek #22
August 09 - August 12
Gameweek #23
August 16 - August 19
Gameweek #24
August 23 - August 26
Gameweek #25
August 30 - September 02
Qualifying finals
September 07 - September 09
Semi finals
September 14 - September 15
Preliminary finals
September 21 - September 22
Grand final
September 30