Player:
Password:
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games
World Cup 2018
Champions League 2018/19
Premier League 2018/19
Europa League 2018/19
Ekstraklasa 2018/19
1.Bundesliga 2018/19
Copa Libertadores 2018
Primera División 2018/19
Serie A 2018/19
Formula 1 2018
Scottish Premiership 2018/19
Ligue 1 2018/19
UEFA European U-19 Champ. 2018
Football League Champ. 2018/19
MLS 2018
Copa Sudamericana 2018
EFL League One 2018/19
Russian Premier League 2018/19
Swiss Super League 2018/19
Campeonato Brasileiro 2018
Super Rugby 2018
AFC Champions League 2018
Belgian Pro League 2018/19
Danish Superliga 2018/19
Eredivisie 2018/19
Super League 2018
2.Bundesliga 2018/19
Tour de France 2018
Bulgarian A PFG 2018/19
DFB Pokal 2018/19
Coppa Italia 2018/19
CAF Champions League 2018
Primeira Liga 2018/19
Austrian Bundesliga 2018/19
Argentine Primera División 2018/19
Turkish Süper Lig 2018/19
Copa del Rey 2018/19
Liga MX 2018/19
J-League 2018
Ukr. Premier League 2018/19
Best of the Rest 2018/19
Darts World Matchplay 2018
FA Cup 2018/19
Rugby League Challenge Cup 2018
German Open 2018
NRL 2018
Major League Baseball 2018
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2018
ECB T20 Cup 2018
World Sport Highlights 2018
Snooker World Open 2018
Women's Hockey World Cup 2018
AFL 2018
Tennis US Open / Men's sin. 2018
British Horse Races 2018
A-League 2018/19
NFL 2018/19
Tennis US Open / Women's sin. 2018
Canada Masters 2018
Cincinnati Masters 2018
Golf British Open
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Women 2018
European Beach Volleyball Champ. / Men 2018
European Athletics Champ. 2018
German Darts Championship 2018
English Premiership Rugby 2018/19
Volleyball Men's World Champ. 2018
European Swimming Champ. 2018
Snooker Indian Open 2018
China Championship 2018
Dutch Darts Championship 2018
Caribbean Premier League 2018
KHL 2018/19
US College Football 2018/19
Top 14 2018/19
Champions Hockey League 2018/19
NHL 2018/19
Handball Champions League 2018/19
PGA Championship 2018
Ryder Cup 2018

Upcoming prediction games (115)
Pro14 2018/19
UEFA Nations League 2018/19
International Darts Open 2018
Women's Basketball World Cup 2018
ETTU Champions League 2018/19
Volleyball Women's World Champ. 2018
European Rugby Champions Cup 2018/19
Tennis China Open 2018
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2018
Snooker International Champ. 2018
European Darts Trophy 2018
Euroleague Basketball 2018/19
NBA 2018/19
Swiss Indoors 2018
Northern Ireland Open 2018
Paris Masters 2018
US College Basketball 2018/19
Women's Hockey Champions Trophy 2018
Volleyball Champions League 2018/19
Snooker UK Championship 2018
Men's Hockey World Cup 2018
CAF Champions League 2018/19
European Women's Handball Champ. 2018
Big Bash League 2018/19
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2019
Coupe de France 2018/19
Asian Cup 2019
World Men's Handball Champ. 2019
Copa Libertadores 2019
OFC Champions League 2019
CONCACAF Champions League 2019
Premier League Darts 2019
Cricket World Cup 2019
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2019
Super Rugby 2019
AFC Champions League 2019
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2019
Biathlon World Champ. 2019
World Women's Curling Champ. 2019
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2019
World Men's Curling Champ. 2019
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2019
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2019
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Men 2019
Beach Volleyball World Champ. / Women 2019
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2019
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2019
Africa Cup of Nations 2019
Copa América 2019
Gold Cup 2019
Beach Soccer World Cup 2019
Swimming World Champ. 2019
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2019
Chess World Cup 2019
Champions League 2019/20
Europa League 2019/20
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2019
Basketball World Cup 2019
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2019
European Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2019
European Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2019
European Men's Volleyball Champ. 2019
Rugby World Cup 2019
World Athletics Champ. 2019
World Women's Handball Champ. 2019
Presidents Cup 2019
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2020
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2020
European Men's Handball Champ. 2020
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2020
African Nations Champ. 2020
Biathlon World Champ. 2020
World Men's Curling Champ. 2020
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2020
ICC World Twenty20 2020
EURO 2020
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2020
Olympic Games 2020
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2020
European Athletics Champ. 2020
European Swimming Champ. 2020
Ryder Cup 2020
European Women's Handball Champ. 2020
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2021
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2021
Confederations Cup 2021
Africa Cup of Nations 2021
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021
Swimming World Champ. 2021
World Athletics Champ. 2021
Rugby League World Cup 2021
World Women's Handball Champ. 2021
Olympic Games 2022
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2022
World Cup 2022
Commonwealth Games 2022
European Athletics Champ. 2022
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023
Cricket World Cup 2023
Copa América 2023
Africa Cup of Nations 2023
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

Snooker UK Championship 2017
Fixtures & Results

Qualifying Round 1
Nov 28 • 15:30Ryan Day - Jamie Curtis-Barrett6:0
Nov 28 • 15:30Ding Junhui - Leo Fernandez5:6
Nov 28 • 15:30Noppon Saengkham - Zhang Anda6:2
Nov 28 • 15:30Mark King - Boonyarit Kaettikun6:0
Nov 28 • 15:30Mike Dunn - Fang Xiongman6:2
Nov 28 • 15:30Marco Fu - Nigel Bond6:2
Nov 28 • 15:30Rory McLeod - Zhao Xintong5:6
Nov 28 • 15:30Thepchaiya Un-Nooh - Elliot Slessor6:5
Nov 28 • 20:30David Grace - Jak Jones4:6
Nov 28 • 20:30Stephen Maguire - Yuan Sijun6:1
Nov 28 • 20:30John Higgins - Chris Totten6:1
Nov 28 • 20:30Tian Pengfei - Cao Yupeng5:6
Nov 28 • 20:30Ben Woollaston - Li Yuan6:2
Nov 28 • 20:30Yan Bingtao - Zhang Yong6:1
Nov 28 • 20:30Yu Delu - Ian Preece6:2
Nov 28 • 20:30Kyren Wilson - Sean O'Sullivan6:1
Nov 29 • 10:30Anthony McGill - Ashley Hugill6:2
Nov 29 • 10:30Hossein Vafaei Ayouri - James Wattana6:4
Nov 29 • 10:30Zhou Yuelong - Peter Lines5:6
Nov 29 • 10:30Mark Davis - Xu Si5:6
Nov 29 • 10:30Luca Brecel - Soheil Vahedi6:4
Nov 29 • 10:30Sam Baird - Aditya Mehta5:6
Nov 29 • 10:30Jamie Jones - Craig Steadman6:3
Nov 29 • 10:30Ricky Walden - Duane Jones6:1
Nov 29 • 15:30Martin Gould - Joe Swail6:3
Nov 29 • 15:30Robbie Williams - Martin O'Donnell6:3
Nov 29 • 15:30Judd Trump - Matthew Bolton6:0
Nov 29 • 15:30Jimmy Robertson - Alex Borg6:1
Nov 29 • 15:30Daniel Wells - Liam Highfield4:6
Nov 29 • 15:30Shaun Murphy - Hamza Akbar6:1
Nov 29 • 15:30Anthony Hamilton - Lyu Haotian1:6
Nov 29 • 15:30Peter Ebdon - Allan Taylor6:3
Nov 29 • 20:30Matthew Selt - Ian Burns6:2
Nov 29 • 20:30Michael White - Ross Muir6:5
Nov 29 • 20:30Mark Allen - Lukas Kleckers6:2
Nov 29 • 20:30Oliver Lines - Mei Xiwen6:3
Nov 29 • 20:30Joe Perry - Billy Joe Castle6:1
Nov 29 • 20:30Jack Lisowski - Wang Yuchen6:4
Nov 29 • 20:30Scott Donaldson - John Astley6:2
Nov 29 • 20:30Mark Selby - Basem Eltahhan6:4
Nov 30 • 10:30Fergal O'Brien - Akani Songsermsawad4:6
Nov 30 • 10:30Stuart Carrington - Mitchell Mann2:6
Nov 30 • 10:30Liang Wenbo - Sanderson Lam6:1
Nov 30 • 10:30Graeme Dott - Josh Boileau6:2
Nov 30 • 10:30David Gilbert - Christopher Keogan6:4
Nov 30 • 10:30Mark Joyce - Thor Chuan Leong6:3
Nov 30 • 10:30Andrew Higginson - Sam Craigie6:0
Nov 30 • 10:30Mark Williams - Paul Davison6:0
Nov 30 • 15:30Michael Holt - Niu Zhuang6:5
Nov 30 • 15:30Ali Carter - Jimmy White2:6
Nov 30 • 15:30Kurt Maflin - Alexander Ursenbacher6:1
Nov 30 • 15:30Dominic Dale - Adam Duffy6:0
Nov 30 • 15:30Chris Wakelin - Lee Walker6:1
Nov 30 • 15:30Alan McManus - Robin Hull6:3
Nov 30 • 15:30Neil Robertson - Rod Lawler6:1
Nov 30 • 15:30Gary Wilson - Ken Doherty3:6
Nov 30 • 20:30Tom Ford - Eden Sharav6:1
Nov 30 • 20:30Xiao Guodong - Chen Zifan6:0
Nov 30 • 20:30Matthew Stevens - Hammad Miah3:6
Nov 30 • 20:30Barry Hawkins - Kurt Dunham6:1
Nov 30 • 20:30Alfie Burden - Michael Georgiou5:6
Nov 30 • 20:30Ronnie O'Sullivan - Jackson Page6:3
Nov 30 • 20:30Robert Milkins - Chen Zhe6:1
Nov 30 • 20:30Li Hang - Gerard Greene6:1
Qualifying Round 2
Dec 02 • 14:00Oliver Lines - Mark Allen4:6
Dec 02 • 14:00Peter Ebdon - Lyu Haotian3:6
Dec 02 • 14:00Ken Doherty - Neil Robertson2:6
Dec 02 • 14:00Mark Joyce - David Gilbert6:4
Dec 02 • 14:00Ryan Day - Thepchaiya Un-Nooh6:3
Dec 02 • 14:00Mark Williams - Andrew Higginson6:2
Dec 02 • 14:00Li Hang - Robert Milkins6:4
Dec 02 • 14:00Mark Selby - Scott Donaldson3:6
Dec 02 • 20:00Graeme Dott - Dominic Dale6:5
Dec 02 • 20:00Liang Wenbo - Mitchell Mann6:1
Dec 02 • 20:00Stephen Maguire - Jak Jones6:0
Dec 02 • 20:00Jack Lisowski - Joe Perry3:6
Dec 02 • 20:00Kurt Maflin - Jimmy White6:2
Dec 02 • 20:00Xu Si - Peter Lines2:6
Dec 02 • 20:00Zhao Xintong - Marco Fu4:6
Dec 02 • 20:00Judd Trump - Chris Wakelin6:0
Dec 03 • 14:00Ronnie O'Sullivan - Michael Georgiou6:1
Dec 03 • 14:00Kyren Wilson - Yu Delu6:3
Dec 03 • 14:00Yan Bingtao - Ben Woollaston6:1
Dec 03 • 14:00Aditya Mehta - Luca Brecel3:6
Dec 03 • 14:00Mike Dunn - Mark King4:6
Dec 03 • 14:00Ricky Walden - Jamie Jones6:5
Dec 03 • 14:00Alan McManus - Jimmy Robertson5:6
Dec 03 • 14:00Shaun Murphy - Liam Highfield6:5
Dec 03 • 20:00Hossein Vafaei Ayouri - Anthony McGill6:5
Dec 03 • 20:00Xiao Guodong - Tom Ford6:1
Dec 03 • 20:00Noppon Saengkham - Leo Fernandez6:0
Dec 03 • 20:00Robbie Williams - Martin Gould2:6
Dec 03 • 20:00Michael Holt - Akani Songsermsawad4:6
Dec 03 • 20:00Barry Hawkins - Hammad Miah6:2
Dec 03 • 20:00Michael White - Matthew Selt6:1
Dec 03 • 20:00Cao Yupeng - John Higgins4:6
Last 32
Dec 04 • 14:00Judd Trump - Graeme Dott2:6
Dec 04 • 14:00Lyu Haotian - Marco Fu6:4
Dec 04 • 14:00Mark Williams - Ryan Day5:6
Dec 04 • 14:00Liang Wenbo - Stephen Maguire5:6
Dec 04 • 20:00Mark Joyce - Neil Robertson6:5
Dec 04 • 20:00Peter Lines - Mark Allen4:6
Dec 04 • 20:00Joe Perry - Kurt Maflin6:3
Dec 04 • 20:00Scott Donaldson - Li Hang1:6
Dec 05 • 14:00Martin Gould - Hossein Vafaei Ayouri6:4
Dec 05 • 14:00Ronnie O'Sullivan - Michael White6:1
Dec 05 • 14:00Yan Bingtao - John Higgins3:6
Dec 05 • 14:00Mark King - Luca Brecel6:3
Dec 05 • 20:00Kyren Wilson - Ricky Walden2:6
Dec 05 • 20:00Shaun Murphy - Jimmy Robertson6:3
Dec 05 • 20:00Barry Hawkins - Akani Songsermsawad0:6
Dec 05 • 20:00Xiao Guodong - Noppon Saengkham6:3
Last 16
Dec 06 • 14:00Graeme Dott - Stephen Maguire2:6
Dec 06 • 14:00Mark King - John Higgins6:5
Dec 06 • 20:00Li Hang - Ryan Day5:6
Dec 06 • 20:00Joe Perry - Mark Allen6:4
Dec 07 • 14:00Shaun Murphy - Ricky Walden6:1
Dec 07 • 14:00Martin Gould - Xiao Guodong6:4
Dec 07 • 20:00Mark Joyce - Lyu Haotian6:4
Dec 07 • 20:00Ronnie O'Sullivan - Akani Songsermsawad6:5
Quarter finals
Dec 08 • 14:00Ronnie O'Sullivan - Martin Gould6:3
Dec 08 • 14:00Stephen Maguire - Joe Perry6:3
Dec 08 • 20:00Shaun Murphy - Mark King6:1
Dec 08 • 20:00Ryan Day - Mark Joyce6:5
Semi finals
Dec 09 • 14:00Stephen Maguire - Ronnie O'Sullivan4:6
Dec 09 • 20:00Ryan Day - Shaun Murphy3:6
Final
Dec 10 • 14:00Shaun Murphy - Ronnie O'Sullivan5:10
Season:
Qualifying Round 1
November 28 - November 30
Qualifying Round 2
December 02 - December 03
Last 32
December 04 - December 05
Last 16
December 06 - December 07
Quarter finals
December 08
Semi finals
December 09
Final
December 10
Enter newsflash entry